Sitcoms Online - Main Page / Message Boards - Main Page / News Blog / Photo Galleries / DVD Reviews / Buy TV Shows on DVD and Blu-ray

View Today's Active Threads (No Chit Chat/Chit Chat Only) / View New Posts (No Chit Chat/Chit Chat Only) / Mark All Boards Read / Chit Chat Board


Sitcoms Online Message Boards - Forums  

Go Back   Sitcoms Online Message Boards - Forums > General Sitcoms News and Discussion

Notices

SitcomsOnline.com News Blog Headlines Twitter Facebook Instagram RSS

Antenna TV Summer 2021 Schedule; The CW Fall 2021 Premiere Dates
All-Star Cast Set for Paramount+ Animated Comedy Series; Home Makeovers with Marsai Martin
Netflix's Popular Never Have I Ever Returns July 15; Peacock's Girls5eva Renewed for Season 2
Chicago Fire Finally Heads to Syndication; Peacock Picks Up New Comedy Which Takes Place at a Singing Competition
Sitcom Stars on Talk Shows; This Week in Sitcoms (Week of June 14, 2021)
SitcomsOnline Digest: Valerie Bertinelli Cast in Comedy Pilot with Demi Lovato; Broadway Version of The Nanny in the Works
Fri-Yay: Kim's Convenience Is An Underrated Streaming Sitcom; Ted Revived as Series for Peacock


New on DVD/Blu-ray (February-June)

Betty White's Pet Set - The Complete Series Happy Together - The Complete Series 'Til Death - The Complete Series Fuller House - The Complete Series Parks and Recreation - The Complete Series (Blu-ray)

02/02 - Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In - The Complete Series (2021 Retail Release)
02/16 - Fam - The Complete Series
02/23 - Betty White's Pet Set - The Complete Series
03/02 - Blue Mountain State - The Complete Series
03/02 - Happy Together - The Complete Series
03/02 - Rick and Morty - The Complete Seasons 1-4 (DVD) (Blu-ray)
04/20 - 'Til Death - The Complete Series
05/11 - Dead to Me - Season Two
06/08 - The Critic - The Complete Series
06/08 - Fuller House - The Fifth and Final Season
06/08 - Fuller House - The Complete Series
06/08 - Our Cartoon President - Season 3
06/15 - The Office - Season 1 (Blu-ray) / 2 / 3 / 4 / 5 / 6 / 7 / 8 / 9
06/15 - Parks and Recreation - The Complete Series (Blu-ray)
More TV DVD Releases / DVD Reviews Archive / SitcomsOnline Digest


Reply
 
Thread Tools Search this Thread
Old 11-28-2019, 02:49 PM   #106
VIPERNATION23
Member
Forum Regular
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 536
Default

Music & Games Network TV Program Schedule Fall 1966
=Weekdays=
4:00am Paid Program
5:30am NewsAM
8:00am AM Playlist
10:00am Eye Guess(S-NBC)
10:30am Concentration(S-NBC)
11:00am Supermarket Sweep(S-ABC)
11:30am The Dating Game(S-ABC)
12:00pm Jeopardy!(S-NBC)
12:30pm Swinging Country(S-NBC)
1:00pm Hollywood Squares(Post-NBC)
1:30pm Let's Make a Deal(S-NBC)
2:00pm Password(S-CBS)
2:30pm The Newlywed Game(Post-ABC)
3:00pm To Tell The Truth(S-CBS)
3:30pm You Don't Say!(S-NBC)
4:00pm Match Game(S-NBC)
4:30pm Where The Action is(S-ABC)
5:00pm Evening Playlist
6:00pm Top 10 Countdown(New Episode)
7:00pm Quiz Saga(New Episode)
7:30pm Primetime
=Mondays=
7:30pm The Monkees(S-NBC)
8:00pm I Dream of Jeannie(S-NBC)
8:30pm The Rat Patrol(S-ABC)
9:00pm Andy Griffith(S-CBS)
9:30pm Peyton Place(S-ABC)
10:00pm The Big Valley(S-ABC)
=Tuesdays=
7:30pm Combat!(S-ABC)
8:30pm The Girl From U.N.C.L.E.(Post-NBC)
9:30pm Petticoat Junction(S-CBS)
10:00pm The Fugitive(S-ABC)
=Wednesdays=
7:30pm Batman(S-ABC)
8:00pm The Monroes(S-ABC)
9:00pm The Man Who Never Was(S-ABC)
9:30pm Peyton Place(S-ABC)
10:00pm ABC Stage 67(S-ABC)
=Thursdays=
7:30pm Daniel Boone(S-NBC)
8:30pm Star Trek(S-NBC)
9:30pm That Girl(S-ABC)
10:00pm The Dean Martin Show(S-NBC)
=Fridays=
7:30pm Tarzan(S-NBC)
8:30pm The Man From U.N.C.L.E.(S-NBC)
9:30pm T.H.E. Cat(S-NBC)
10:00pm 12 O'Clock High(S-ABC)
=Weeknights=
11:00pm 11@11
11:15pm The Tonight Show Starring Johnny Carson
1:00am Beach Sex Network(New Episode)
1:30am Beach Sex Network(New Episode)
2:00am Late Night Game Show(New Episode)
2:30am Jeopardy! After Dark(New Episode)
3:00am Late Night Playlist

=Saturdays=
4:00am Paid Program
8:00am AM Playlist
12:00pm Noon Playlist
5:00pm NHL on Music & Games Network(Live)
7:00pm Best of Quiz Saga(New Episode)
7:30pm Flipper(S-NBC)
8:00pm Please Don't Eat The Daisies(S-NBC)
8:30pm Get Smart(S-NBC)
9:00pm Mission: Impossible(S-CBS)
10:00pm Gunsmoke(S-CBS)
11:00pm The Yahtzee-Quiz Saga Hour(New Episode)
12:00am Beach Sex Network(New Episode)
12:30am Beach Sex Network(New Episode)
1:00am-4:00am Late Night Playlist

=Sundays=
4:00am Paid Program
8:00am AM Playlist
12:00pm Noon Playlist
2:00pm Top 10 Countdown(New Episode)
3:00pm Noon Playlist
5:00pm WWWF Championship Wrestling(New Episode)
6:00pm What's My Line
6:30pm The Bell Telephone Hour(S-NBC)
7:30pm Walt Disney's The Wonderful World of Color(S-NBC)
8:30pm Hey, Landlord(S-NBC)
9:00pm Bonanza(S-NBC)
10:00pm Candid Camera(S-CBS)
10:30pm What's My Line(S-CBS)
11:00pm The Ed Sullivan Show(Post-CBS)
12:00am The F.B.I.(Post-ABC)
1:00am Beach Sex Network(New Episode)
1:30am Beach Sex Network(New Episode)
2:00am-4:00am Late Night Playlist
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-28-2019, 03:48 PM   #107
VIPERNATION23
Member
Forum Regular
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 536
Default

Music & Games Network TV Program Schedule Fall 1967
=Weekdays=
4:00am Paid Program
5:30am NewsAM
7:00am AM Playlist
10:00am Snap Judgement(S-NBC)
10:30am Concentration(S-NBC)
11:00am The Honeymoon Race(S-ABC)
11:30am The Family Game(S-ABC)
12:00pm Jeopardy!(S-NBC)
12:30pm Eye Guess(S-NBC)
1:00pm Personality(Post-NBC)
1:30pm Let's Make a Deal(S-NBC)
2:00pm The Newlywed Game(S-ABC)
2:30pm Dream Girl of '67(S-ABC)
3:00pm To Tell The Truth(S-CBS)
3:30pm You Don't Say!(S-NBC)
4:00pm Match Game(S-NBC)
4:30pm Hollywood Squares(Post-NBC)
5:00pm Everybody's Talking(Post-ABC)
5:30pm The Dating Game(Post-ABC)
6:00pm Top 10 Countdown(New Episode)
7:00pm Quiz Saga(New Episode)
7:30pm Primetime
=Mondays=
7:30pm Gunsmoke(S-CBS)
8:30pm The Rat Patrol(S-ABC)
9:00pm Andy Griffith(S-CBS)
9:30pm Peyton Place(S-ABC)
10:00pm The Big Valley(S-ABC)
=Tuesdays=
7:30pm I Dream of Jeannie(S-NBC)
8:00pm The Jerry Lewis Show(S-NBC)
9:00pm Race Around The World(New Episode)
9:30pm N.Y.P.D.(S-ABC)
10:00pm The Hollywood Palace(S-ABC)
=Wednesdays=
7:30pm Custer(S-ABC)
8:30pm The Second Hundred Years(S-ABC)
9:00pm Kraft Music Hall(S-NBC)
10:00pm Dundee and The Culhane(S-CBS)
=Thursdays=
7:30pm Dainel Boone(S-NBC)
8:30pm Bewitched(S-ABC)
9:00pm That Girl(S-ABC)
9:30pm Peyton Place(S-ABC)
10:00pm The Dean Martin Show(S-CBS)
=Fridays=
7:30pm Tarzan(S-NBC)
8:30pm Star Trek(S-NBC)
9:30pm Batman(Post-ABC)
10:00pm The Bell Telephone Hour(S-NBC)
=Mondays-Thursdays=
11:00pm Late Night Game Show(New Episode)
11:30pm The Tonight Show Starring Johnny Carson(S-NBC)
1:00am The Joey Bishop Show(Post-ABC)
2:30am Beach Sex Network(New Episode)
3:00am Late Night Playlist
=Fridays=
11:00pm Ironside(Post-NBC)
12:00am The Tonight Show Starring Johnny Carson(Delay-NBC)
1:30am The Joey Bishop Show(Delay-ABC)
3:00am Late Night Playlist

=Saturdays=
4:00am Paid Program
7:00am AM Playlist
12:00pm Noon Playlist
5:00pm NHL on Music & Games Network(Live)
7:00pm Best of Quiz Saga(New Episode)
7:30pm The Dating Game(S-ABC)
8:00pm The Newlywed Game(S-ABC)
8:30pm Get Smart(S-NBC)
9:00pm The Flying Nun(Post-ABC)
9:30pm Petticoat Junction(S-CBS)
10:00pm Mannix(S-CBS)
11:00pm The Yahtzee-Quiz Saga Hour(New Episode)
12:00am Music Headlines(New Episode)
1:00am-4:00am Late Night Playlist

=Sundays=
4:00am Paid Program
7:00am AM Playlist
12:00pm Noon Playlist
2:00pm Top 10 Countdown(New Episode)
3:00pm Noon Playlist
5:00pm WWWF Championship Wrestling(New Episode)
6:00pm What's My Line
6:30pm Let's Make a Deal
7:00pm Lassie(S-CBS)
7:30pm Walt Disney's Wonderful World of Color(S-NBC)
8:30pm Gentle Ben(Post-CBS)
9:00pm Bonanza(S-NBC)
10:00pm Mission: Impossible(S-CBS)
11:00pm The Ed Sullivan Show(Post-CBS)
12:00am The F.B.I.(Post-ABC)
1:00am Beach Sex Network(New Episode)
1:30am Beach Sex Network(New Episode)
2:00am-4:00am Late Night Playlist
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-28-2019, 08:30 PM   #108
VIPERNATION23
Member
Forum Regular
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 536
Default

Music & Games Network TV Program Schedule Fall 1968
=Weekdays=
4:00am Paid Program
5:30am NewsAM
7:00am AM Playlist
10:00am Snap Judgement(S-NBC)
10:30am Concentration(S-NBC)
11:00am Personality(S-NBC)
11:30am Hollywood Squares(S-NBC)
12:00pm Jeopardy!(S-NBC)
12:30pm Eye Guess(S-NBC)
1:00pm Dream House(S-ABC)
1:30pm Funny You Should Ask(S-ABC)
1:55pm The Children's Doctor(S-ABC)
2:00pm The Newlywed Game(S-ABC)
2:30pm The Dating Game(S-ABC)
3:00pm Let's Make a Deal(Post-NBC)
3:30pm You Don't Say!(S-NBC)
4:00pm Match Game(S-NBC)
4:30pm Jenga Party(New Episode)
5:00pm Evening Playlist
6:00pm Top 10 Countdown
7:00pm Quiz Saga(New Episode)
7:30pm Primetime
=Mondays=
7:30pm Gunsmoke(S-CBS)
8:30pm Peyton Place(S-ABC)
9:00pm Mayberry R.F.D.(S-CBS)
9:30pm I Dream of Jeannie(Post-NBC)
10:00pm The Big Valley(S-ABC)
=Tuesdays=
7:30pm The Jerry Lewis Show(S-NBC)
8:30pm Julia(S-CBS)
9:00pm Race Around The World(New Episode)
9:30pm N.Y.P.D.(S-ABC)
10:00pm That's Life(S-ABC)
=Wednesdays=
7:30pm Here Come The Brides(S-ABC)
8:30pm Peyton Place(S-ABC)
9:00pm Kraft Music Hall(S-NBC)
10:00pm The Jonathan Winters Show(S-CBS)
=Thursdays=
7:30pm Daniel Boone(S-NBC)
8:30pm Bewitched(S-ABC)
9:00pm That Girl(S-ABC)
9:30pm Bewitched(Post-ABC)
10:00pm The Dean Martin Show(S-CBS)
=Fridays=
7:30pm Operation: Entertainment(S-ABC)
8:30pm The Name of The Game(S-NBC)
10:00pm Star Trek(S-NBC)
=Weeknights=
11:00pm Late Night Game Show(New Episode)
11:30pm The Tonight Show Starring Johnny Carson(S-NBC)
1:00am The Joey Bishop Show(Post-ABC)
2:30am Beach Sex Network(New Episode)
3:00am Late Night Playlist

=Saturdays=
4:00am Paid Program
7:00am AM Playlist
12:00pm Noon Playlist
5:00pm NHL on Music & Games Network(Live)
7:00pm Jenga Party(New Episode)
7:30pm The Dating Game(S-ABC)
8:00pm The Newlywed Game(S-ABC)
8:30pm The Ghost & Mrs. Muir(S-NBC)
9:00pm Adam-12(Post-NBC)
9:30pm Petticoat Junction(S-CBS)
10:00pm Mannix(S-CBS)
11:00pm The Yahtzee-Quiz Saga Hour(New Episode)
12:00am Music Headlines(New Episodes)
1:00am-4:00am Late Night Playlist

=Sundays=
4:00am Paid Program
7:00am AM Playlist
12:00pm Noon Playlist
2:00pm Top 10 Countdown(New Episode)
3:00pm Noon Playlist
5:00pm WWWF Championship Wrestling(New Episode)
6:00pm What's My Line
6:30pm Let's Make a Deal
7:00pm Lassie(S-CBS)
7:30pm Walt Disney's Wonderful World of Color(S-NBC)
8:30pm Adam-12(Post-NBC)
9:00pm Bonanza(S-NBC)
10:00pm Mission: Impossible(S-CBS)
11:00pm The Ed Sullivan Show(Post-CBS)
12:00am The F.B.I.(Post-ABC)
1:00am Beach Sex Network(New Episode)
1:30am Beach Sex Network(New Episode)
2:00am-4:00am Late Night Playlist

Last edited by VIPERNATION23; 12-02-2019 at 02:06 AM.
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12-02-2019, 02:05 AM   #109
VIPERNATION23
Member
Forum Regular
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 536
Default

Music & Games Network TV Program Schedule Fall 1969(All Times Eastern)
=Weekdays=
4:00am Beach Sex Network(Repeat)
4:30am Paid Program
5:30am NewsAM
7:00am AM Playlist
10:00am It Takes Two(S-NBC)
10:30am Concentration(S-NBC)
11:00am Sale of The Century(S-NBC)
11:30am Hollywood Squares(S-NBC)
12:00pm Jeopardy!(S-NBC)
12:30pm Name Droppers(S-NBC)
1:00pm Dream House(S-ABC)
1:30pm Let's Make a Deal(S-ABC)
2:00pm The Newlywed Game(S-ABC)
2:30pm The Dating Game(S-ABC)
3:00pm You're Putting Me On(Post-NBC)
3:30pm Bright Promised(S-NBC)
4:00pm Letters to Laugh In(S-NBC)
4:30pm Jenga Party(New Episode)
5:00pm Evening Playlist
6:00pm Top 10 Countdown(New Episode)
7:00pm Quiz Saga(New Episode)
7:30pm Primetime
=Mondays=
7:30pm Gunsmoke(S-CBS)
8:30pm My World and Welcome to it(Post-NBC)
9:00pm Mayberry R.F.D.(S-CBS)
9:30pm MovieTralers Television(New Episode)
10:00pm Love, American Style(S-ABC)
=Tuesdays=
7:30pm The Mod Squad(S-ABC)
8:30pm Julia(S-NBC)
9:00pm Race Around The World(New Episode)
9:30pm I Dream of Jeannie(Post-NBC)
10:00pm Marcus Welby, M.D.(S-ABC)
=Wednesdays=
7:30pm The Flying Nun(S-ABC)
8:00pm Guess The Celebrity(New Episode)
8:30pm Room 222(S-ABC)
9:00pm Kraft Music Hall(S-NBC)
10:00pm Hawaii Five-O(S-CBS)
=Thursdays=
7:30pm Daniel Boone(S-NBC)
8:30pm Ironside(S-NBC)
9:30pm That Girl(Post-ABC)
10:00pm The Dean Martin Show(S-NBC)
=Fridays=
7:30pm Let's Make a Deal(S-ABC)
8:00pm The Brady Bunch(S-ABC)
8:30pm Bewitched(Post-ABC)
9:00pm Here Comes The Brides(S-ABC)
10:00pm Bracken's World(S-NBC)
=Weeknights=
11:00pm Beach Sex Network(New Episode)
11:30pm The Tonight Show Starring Johnny Carson(S-NBC)
1:00am The Joey Bishop Show(Post-ABC)
2:30am-4:00am The Merv Griffin Show(Post-CBS)

=Saturdays=
4:00am Beach Sex Network(Repeat)
4:30am Paid Program
7:00am AM Playlist
12:00pm Noon Playlist
5:00pm Evening Playlist
7:00pm Jenga Party(New Episode)
7:30pm The Dating Game(S-ABC)
8:00pm The Newlywed Game(S-ABC)
8:30pm Adam-12(S-NBC)
9:00pm The Yahtzee-Quiz Saga Hour(New Episode)
10:00pm Mannix(S-CBS)
11:00pm The Game-a-Thon(Game Shows such as Jeopardy!, Yahtzee TV, Hollywood Squares, & Concentration)(New Episode)
12:00am Beach Sex Network(New Episode)
12:30am Beach Sex Network(New Episode)
1:00am-4:00am Late Night Playlist

=Sundays=
4:00am Beach Sex Network(Repeat)
4:30am Paid Program
7:00am AM Playlist
12:00pm Noon Playlist
2:00pm Top 10 Countdown(New Episode)
3:00pm Noon Playlist
5:00pm WWWF Championship Wrestling(New Episode)
6:00pm Quiz Saga(Repeat)
6:30pm Yahtzee TV(Repeat)
7:00pm Lassie(S-CBS)
7:30pm Walt Disney's Wonderful World of Color(S-NBC)
8:30pm The Bill Cosby Show(S-NBC)
9:00pm Bonanza(S-NBC)
10:00pm Mission: Impossible(S-CBS)
11:00pm The Ed Sullivan Show(Post-CBS)
12:00am Beach Sex Network(New Episode)
12:30am Beach Sex Network(New Episode)
1:00am The F.B.I.(Post-ABC)
2:00am-4:00am Late Night Playlist
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12-02-2019, 04:11 PM   #110
VIPERNATION23
Member
Forum Regular
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 536
Default

Music & Games TV Program Schedule Fall 1970(All Times Eastern)
=Weekdays=
4:00am Beach Sex Network(Repeat)
4:30am Paid Program
5:30am NewsAM
7:00am AM Playlist
10:00am Dinah's Place(S-NBC)
10:30am Concentration(S-NBC)
11:00am Sale of The Century(S-NBC)
11:30am Hollywood Squares(S-NBC)
12:00pm Jeopardy!(S-NBC)
12:30pm Top 5 Videos(New Episode)
1:00pm All My Children(S-ABC)
1:30pm Let's Make a Deal(S-ABC)
2:00pm The Newlywed Game(S-ABC)
2:30pm The Dating Game(S-ABC)
3:00pm Words and Music(Post-NBC)
3:30pm Bright Promise(S-NBC)
4:00pm Noon Playlist
5:00pm Evening Playlist
6:00pm Top 10 Countdown(New Episode)
7:00pm Quiz Saga(New Episode)
7:30pm Primetime
=Mondays=
7:30pm Gunsmoke(S-CBS)
8:30pm The Silent Force(S-ABC)
9:00pm Mayberry R.F.D.(S-CBS)
9:30pm MovieTrailers Television(New Episode)
10:00pm The Yahtzee-Quiz Saga Hour(New Episode)
=Tuesdays=
7:30pm The Mod Squad(S-ABC)
8:30pm Julia(S-NBC)
9:00pm Race Around The World(New Episode)
10:00pm Submit Your Toons(New Episode)
=Wednesdays=
7:30pm The Yahtzee-Quiz Saga Hour(New Episode)
8:30pm Room 222(S-ABC)
9:00pm Kraft Music Hall(S-NBC)
10:00pm Hawaii Five-O(S-CBS)
=Thursdays=
7:30pm Matt Lincoln(S-ABC)
8:30pm Ironside(S-NBC)
9:30pm Nancy(S-NBC)
10:00pm Bewitched(Post-ABC)
10:30pm The Odd Couple(Post-ABC)
=Fridays=
7:30pm The Brady Bunch(S-ABC)
8:00pm Guess The Celebrity(New Episode)
8:30pm Headmaster(S-CBS)
9:00pm That Girl(S-ABC)
9:30pm Kamikaze Fighters(New Episode)
10:00pm Primettime Jenga Party(New Episode)
=Weeknights=
11:00pm Beach Sex Network(New Episode)
11:30pm The Tonight Show Starring Johnny Carson(S-NBC)
1:00am The Dick Cavett Show(Post-ABC)
2:30am-4:00am The Merv Griffin Show(Post-CBS)

=Saturdays=
4:00am Beach Sex Network(Repeat)
4:30am Paid Program
7:00am AM Playlist
12:00pm Noon Playlist
5:00pm Evening Playlist
7:00pm Jenga Party(New Episode)
7:30pm Let's Make a Deal(S-ABC)
8:00pm The Newlywed Game(S-ABC)
8:30pm Mission: Impossible(Post-CBS)
9:30pm The Mary Tyler Moore Show(S-CBS)
10:00pm Mannix(S-CBS)
11:00pm The Game-a-Thon(Game Shows such as Jeopardy!, Yahtzee TV, Hollywood Squares, & Match Game)(New Episode)
12:00am Beach Sex Network(New Episode)
12:30am Beach Sex Network(New Episode)
1:00am-4:00am Late Night Playlist

=Sundays=
4:00am Beach Sex Network(Repeat)
4:30am Paid Program
7:00am AM Playlist
12:00pm Noon Playlist
2:00pm Top 10 Countdown(New Episode)
3:00pm Noon Playlist
5:00pm WWWF Championship Wrestling(New Episode)
6:00pm Quiz Saga(Repeat)
6:30pm Race Around The World(Repeat)
7:00pm Lassie(S-CBS)
7:30pm The Wonderful World of Disney(S-NBC)
8:30pm The Bill Cosby Show(S-NBC)
9:00pm Bonanza(S-NBC)
10:00pm The Ed Sullivan Show(Post-CBS)
11:00pm The F.B.I.(Post-ABC)
12:00am Beach Sex Network(New Episode)
12:30am Beach Sex Network(New Episode)
1:00am-4:00am Late Night Playlist
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12-02-2019, 05:24 PM   #111
VIPERNATION23
Member
Forum Regular
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 536
Default

Music & Games TV Program Schedule Fall 1971(All Times Eastern)
=Weekdays=
4:00am Beach Sex TV*(Repeat)
4:30am Paid Program
5:30am NewsAM First Look
6:00am AM Playlist
10:00am The Movie Game(New Episode)(Syndication)
10:30am Concentration(S-NBC)
11:00am Sale of The Century(S-NBC)
11:30am Hollywood Squares(S-NBC)
12:00pm Jeopardy!(S-NBC)
12:30pm Password(S-ABC)
1:00pm All My Children(S-ABC)
1:30pm Let's Make a Deal(S-ABC)
2:00pm The Newlywed Game(S-ABC)
2:30pm The Dating Game(S-ABC)
3:00pm The Yahtzee-Quiz Saga Show**(New Episode)
3:30pm Spin The Wheel(New Episode)
4:00pm WWWF Recap of The Day(New Episode)
4:30pm Quiz Saga(New Episode)
5:00pm Evening Playlist
6:00pm Top 10 Countdown(New Episode)
7:00pm The New Supermarket Sweep(New Episode)
7:30pm Primetime
=Mondays=
7:30pm Hit The Jackpot(New Episode)
8:00pm Gunsmoke(S-CBS)
9:00pm WWWF Rivals(New Episode)
10:00pm NWA Pro Wrestling(New Episode)
=Tuesdays=
7:30pm Ironside(S-NBC)
8:30pm Hawaii Five-O(S-CBS)
9:30pm Cannon(S-CBS)
10:30pm Hit The Jackpot(New Episode)
=Wednesdays=
7:30pm Hit The Jackpot(New Episode)
8:00pm Bewitched(S-ABC)
8:30pm Adam-12(Post-NBC)
9:00pm Medical Center(S-CBS)
10:00pm Mannix(S-CBS)
=Thursdays=
7:30pm Hit The Jackpot(New Episode)
8:00pm Alias Smith and Jones(S-ABC)
9:00pm Longstreet(S-ABC)
10:00pm The Dean Martin Show(S-NBC)
=Fridays=
7:30pm Hit The Jackpot(New Episode)
8:00pm The Brady Bunch(S-ABC)
8:30pm Guess The Celebrity(New Episode)
9:00pm Room 222(S-ABC)
9:30pm The Odd Couple(S-ABC)
10:00pm Primettime Jenga Party(New Episode)
=Weeknights=
11:00pm Beach Sex TV*(New Episode)
11:30pm The Tonight Show Starring Johnny Carson(S-NBC)
1:00am The Dick Cavett Show(Post-ABC)
2:30am-4:00am The Merv Griffin Show(Post-CBS)

=Saturdays=
4:00am Beach Sex TV*(Repeat)
4:30am Paid Program
6:00am AM Playlist
12:00pm Noon Playlist
5:00pm Evening Playlist
8:00pm Getting Together(S-ABC)
8:30pm Funny Face(S-CBS)
9:00pm The New Dick Van Dyke Show(S-CBS)
9:30pm The Mary Tyler Moore Show(S-CBS)
10:00pm Mission: Impossible(S-CBS)
11:00pm Beach Sex TV*(New Episode)
11:30pm Beach Sex TV*(New Episode)
12:00am-4:00am Late Night Playlist

=Sundays=
4:00am Beach Sex TV*(Repeat)
4:30am Paid Program
6:00am AM Playlist
12:00pm Noon Playlist
2:00pm Top 10 Countdown(New Episode)
3:00pm Noon Playlist
5:00pm WWWF Championship Wrestling(New Episode)
6:00pm Quiz Saga(Repeat)
6:30pm Hit The Jackpot(Repeat)
7:00pm Race Around The World(Repeat)
7:30pm Wonderful World of Disney(S-NBC)
8:30pm The Jimmy Stewart Show(S-NBC)
9:00pm Bonanza(S-NBC)
10:00pm The F.B.I.(Post-ABC)
11:00pm Beach Sex TV*(New Episode)
11:30pm Beach Sex TV*(New Episode)
12:00am-4:00am Late Night Playlist

*Beach Sex TV was formerly known as Beach Sex Network
**The Yahtzee-Quiz Saga Show was formerly known as The Yahtzee-Quiz Saga Hour and the episode lengths were shorten from 60 Minutes to 30 Minutes
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12-03-2019, 01:40 AM   #112
VIPERNATION23
Member
Forum Regular
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 536
Default

KAJN-CD(40.1 Independent)Lafayette TV Program Schedule Fall 2016
=Weekdays=
2:00am Quick Study
2:30am Paid Program
4:00am Joyce Meyer
4:30am A Place for Miracles
5:00am First Baptist
5:30am Paid Program
7:00am Know The Cause
8:00am Life Today
8:30am Paid Program
9:30am Quick Study
10:00am Joyce Meyer
10:30am Paid Program
12:00pm The 700 Club
1:00pm 700 Club Interactive
1:30pm King of Queens
2:00pm Access Hollywood Live
3:00pm One Piece
3:30pm Gargoyles
4:00pm Avatar: The Last Airbender
4:30pm The Legend of Korra
5:00pm Kentuckiana Court
5:30pm Kentuckiana Court
6:00pm Access Hollywood
6:30pm King of Queens
7:00pm Last Man Standing
7:30pm Last Man Standing
8:00pm Judge Faith
8:30pm Judge Faith
9:00pm Paid Program
9:30pm Life Today
10:00pm Paid Program
11:30pm CBN News
12:00am-2:00am Paid Program

=Saturdays=
2:00am Paid Program
3:00am Gospel Music Showcase
3:30am Gospel Music Showcase
4:00am Love Worth Finding
4:30am Paid Program
6:00am Gaither Homecoming
7:00am Gospel Music Showcase
7:30am Gospel Music Showcase
8:00am Paid Program
11:30am KAJN Talk
12:00pm Paid Program
2:00pm Living Room Concert Series
3:00pm In Touch
4:00pm Last Man Standing
4:30pm King of Queens
5:00pm Paid Program
6:00pm Gaither Homecoming
7:00pm Gaither Homecoming
8:00pm Gospel Music Showcase
8:30pm Gospel Music Showcase
9:00pm Living Room Concert Series
10:00pm Paid Program
11:00pm Manna-Fest
11:30pm Paid Program
12:00am Jack Van Impe
12:30am Paid Program
1:00am Good News
1:30am Quick Study

=Sundays=
2:00am Hard Questions
2:30am Lakewood Church
3:00am Jack Hayford
3:30am Life Outreach International
4:00am In Touch
5:00am Paid Program
6:00am Lakewood Church
6:30am Lamb & Lion
7:00am Quick Study
7:30am Hillsong
8:00am In Touch
9:00am Jack Van Impe
9:30am Hard Questions
10:00am New Life Church
10:30am Paid Program
11:30am Love Worth Finding
12:00pm Turning Point
1:00pm Paid Program
2:00pm Lakewood Church
2:30pm Jack Van Impe
3:00pm Access Hollywood
4:00pm Last Man Standing
4:30pm King of Queens
5:00pm Avatar: The Last Airbender
5:30pm Avatar: The Last Airbender
6:00pm Gargoyles
6:30pm Gargoyles
7:00pm One Piece
7:30pm One Piece
8:00pm Joyce Meyer
8:30pm Life Today
9:00pm Hillsong
9:30pm Lakewood Church
10:00pm First Baptist Church
10:30pm Paid Program
11:00pm Quick Study
11:30pm Paid Program
12:00am Today with Marilyn and Sarah
12:30am White Dove
1:00am 700 Club Interactive
1:30am Escape Poverty
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12-04-2019, 11:04 PM   #113
VIPERNATION23
Member
Forum Regular
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 536
Default

Vipernation TV(UK & Ireland) TV Program Schedule Winter 2019-20(December Only)
=Weekdays=
4:00am Issa Vibe(S-Trace Urban UK)(Mon/Wed/Fri)/Certi Sounds(S-Trace Urban UK)(Tues/Thurs)
5:00am Issa Vibe(S-Trace Urban UK)(Mon/Wed/Fri)/Certi Sounds(S-Trace Urban UK)(Tues/Thurs)
6:00am Run's House(S-BET UK)
6:30am Run's House(S-BET UK)
7:00am Dale's Supermarket Sweep(S-Challenge)
7:30am Dale's Supermarket Sweep(S-Challenge)
8:00am Gravity Falls(S-Disney XD UK)
8:30am Gravity Falls(S-Disney XD UK)
9:00am The Chase(S-Challenge)
10:00am Bruce's Price is Right(S-Challenge)
10:30am Bruce's Price is Right(S-Challenge)
11:00am Kenan & Kel(S-Truce Vault)
11:30am Kenan & Kel(S-Truce Vault)
12:00pm Wheel of Fortune UK(S-Challenge)
12:30pm Wheel of Fortune UK(S-Challenge)
1:00pm Wheel of Fortune UK(S-Challenge)
1:30pm Wheel of Fortune UK(S-Challenge)
2:00pm Wipeout(S-Comedy Central Extra)
3:00pm Pimp My Ride(S-BET UK)
3:30pm Pimp My Ride(S-BET UK)
4:00pm Tipping Point(S-ITV)
5:00pm Cash Trapped(S-ITV)
6:00pm The Simpsons(S-Channel 4)
6:30pm Sabrina The Teenage Witch(S-4Music)
7:00pm Impractical Jokers(S-Comedy Central Extra)
7:30pm Impractical Jokers(S-Comedy Central Extra)
8:00pm The Chase(S-Challenge)
9:00pm Gravity Falls(S-Disney XD UK)
9:30pm Gravity Falls(S-Disney XD UK)
10:00pm Star vs The Forces of Evil(S-Disney XD UK)
10:30pm Star vs The Forces of Evil(S-Disney XD UK)
11:00pm Clarissa Explains it All(S-Trace Vault)
11:30pm Clarissa Explains it All(S-Trace Vault)
12:00am Family Guy(S-FOX UK)
12:30am Family Guy(S-FOX UK)
1:00am Pimp My Ride(S-BET UK)
1:30am Steven Universe(S-Cartoon Network UK)
2:00am Family Guy(S-FOX UK)
2:30am Family Guy(S-FOX UK)
3:00am The Weakest Link(S-Challenge)

=Saturdays=
4:00am Certi Sounds(S-Trace Urban)
5:00am Certi Sounds(S-Trace Urban)
6:00am Certi Sounds(S-Trace Urban)
7:00am Wheel of Fortune UK(S-Challenge)
7:30am Wheel of Fortune UK(S-Challenge)
8:00am Wheel of Fortune UK(S-Challenge)
8:30am Wheel of Fortune UK(S-Challenge)
9:00am Wheel of Fortune UK(S-Challenge)
9:30am Wheel of Fortune UK(S-Challenge)
10:00am Catchphrase UK(S-Challenge)
10:30am Catchphrase UK(S-Challenge)
11:00am Star vs The Forces of Evil(S-Disney XD UK)
11:30am Star vs The Forces of Evil(S-Disney XD UK)
12:00pm Bruce's Price is Right(S-Challenge)
12:30pm Bruce's Price is Right(S-Challenge)
1:00pm Bruce's Price is Right(S-Challenge)
1:30pm Bruce's Price is Right(S-Challenge)
2:00pm Star vs The Forces of Evil(S-Disney XD UK)
2:30pm Star vs The Forces of Evil(S-Disney XD UK)
3:00pm Family Fortunes(UK's Version of Family Feud)(S-Challenge)
3:30pm Family Fortunes(UK's Version of Family Feud)(S-Challenge)
4:00pm Sabrina The Teenage Witch(S-4Music)
4:30pm Sabrina The Teenage Witch(S-4Music)
5:00pm Sabrina The Teenage Witch(S-4Music)
5:30pm Sabrina The Teenage Witch(S-4Music)
6:00pm Take Me Out(S-ITV)
7:00pm The Weakest Link(S-Challenge)
8:00pm The Chase(S-Challenge)
9:00pm The Chase(S-Challenge)
10:00pm Who Wants to Be a Millionaire(S-Challenge)
11:00pm American Dad(S-FOX UK)
11:30pm American Dad(S-FOX UK)
12:00am Family Guy(S-FOX UK)
12:30am Family Guy(S-FOX UK)
1:00am Copwatch America(S-BET UK)
2:00am Family Guy(S-FOX UK)
2:30am Family Guy(S-FOX UK)
3:00am Pimp My Ride(S-BET UK)
3:30am Pimp My Ride(S-BET UK)

=Sundays=
4:00am Certi Sounds(S-Trace Urban)
5:00am Issa Vibe(S-Trace Urban)
6:00am Issa Vibe(S-Trace Urban)
7:00am Catchphrase UK(S-Challenge)
7:30am Catchphrase UK(S-Challenge)
8:00am Big Hero 6(S-Disney XD UK)
8:30am Catchphrase UK(S-Challenge)
9:00am Wheel of Fortune UK(S-Challenge)
9:30am Wheel of Fortune UK(S-Challenge)
10:00am Wheel of Fortune UK(S-Challenge)
10:30am Wheel of Fortune UK(S-Challenge)
11:00am Star vs The Forces of Evil(S-Disney XD UK)
11:30am Star vs The Forces of Evil(S-Disney XD UK)
12:00pm Family Fortunes(UK's Version of Family Feud)(S-Challenge)
12:30pm Family Fortunes(UK's Version of Family Feud)(S-Challenge)
1:00pm Family Fortunes(UK's Version of Family Feud)(S-Challenge)
1:30pm Family Fortunes(UK's Version of Family Feud)(S-Challenge)
2:00pm Star vs The Forces of Evil(S-Disney XD UK)
2:30pm Star vs The Forces of Evil(S-Disney XD UK)
3:00pm Take Your Pick(S-Challenge)
3:30pm Take Your Pick(S-Challenge)
4:00pm Catchphrase UK(S-Challenge)
4:30pm Catchphrase UK(S-Challenge)
5:00pm Bullseye UK(S-Challenge)
5:30pm Bullseye UK(S-Challenge)
6:00pm Big Hero 6(S-Disney XD UK)
6:30pm Big Hero 6(S-Disney XD UK)
7:00pm Clarissa Explains it All(S-Trace Vault)
7:30pm Clarissa Explains it All(S-Trace Vault)
8:00pm Clarissa Explains it All(S-Trace Vault)
8:30pm Clarissa Explains it All(S-Trace Vault)
9:00pm The Chase(S-Challenge)
10:00pm Clarissa Explains it All(S-Trace Vault)
10:30pm Clarissa Explains it All(S-Trace Vault)
11:00pm Family Guy(S-FOX UK)
11:30pm Family Guy(S-FOX UK)
12:00am American Dad(S-FOX UK)
12:30am American Dad(S-FOX UK)
1:00am Family Guy(S-FOX UK)
1:30am Family Guy(S-FOX UK)
2:00am American Dad(S-FOX UK)
2:30am American Dad(S-FOX UK)
3:00am Family Guy(S-FOX UK)
3:30am Family Guy(S-FOX UK)

Last edited by VIPERNATION23; 03-04-2020 at 03:03 PM.
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12-10-2019, 11:17 PM   #114
VIPERNATION23
Member
Forum Regular
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 536
Default

KNBN(21.1 NBC)Rapid City TV Program Schedule Winter 2019-20
=Weekdays=
2:00am Overnight Radar
5:00am Early Today
5:30am BET in 30
6:00am Newscenter 1 Today
7:00am Today
11:00am ES.TV
11:30am Recipe TV
12:00pm Funny You Should Ask
12:30pm Steven Universe
1:00pm Days of Our Lives
2:00pm Funny You Should Ask
2:30pm Right This Minute
3:00pm Tamron Hall
4:00pm Rachael Ray
5:00pm NBC Nightly News
5:30pm Newscenter 1@5:30pm
6:00pm Steven Universe
6:30pm Access Hollywood
7:00pm NBC Primetime
10:00pm Newscenter1@10:00pm
10:30pm The Tonight Show
11:30pm Late Night
12:30am A Little Late
1:00am RWBY
1:30am RWBY

=Saturdays=
2:00am 1st Look
2:30am 1st Look
3:00am 1st Look
3:30am Overnight Radar
6:00am Today Weekend
7:30am The More You Know(E/I)
10:00am NBC Sports/Various
4:00pm Paid Program
5:00pm NBC Nightly News
5:30pm RWBY
6:00pm Access Hollywood
7:00pm NBC Primetime
10:00pm LoliRock
10:30pm Saturday Night Live
12:00am 1st Look
12:30am 1st Look
1:00am Overnight Radar

=Sundays=
2:00am Funny You Should Ask
2:30am Funny You Should Ask
3:00am Big Hero 6
3:30am Big Hero 6
4:00am Dateline NBC
5:00am Overnight Radar
6:00am Agweek TV
6:30am BET in 30
7:00am HouseSmarts
7:30am The More You Know(E/I)
8:00am Sunday Today
9:00am Meet The Press
10:00am NBC Sports/Various
4:00pm Access Hollywood
5:00pm NBC Nightly News
5:30pm RWBY
6:00pm NBC Primetime
10:00pm LoliRock
10:30pm On The Money
11:00pm Meet The Press
12:00am Steven Universe
12:30am Steven Universe
1:00am Open House NYC
1:30am Overnight Radar


KNBN-DT2(21.2 MyNetworkTV)Rapid City TV Program Schedule Winter 2019-20
=Weekdays=
2:00am Overnight Radar
7:00am Paid Program
8:00am Newscenter 1 Today
9:00am Paid Program
10:00am Divorce Court
10:30am Divorce Court
11:00am Paid Program
12:00pm How I Met Your Mother
12:30pm Right This Minute
1:00pm The Verdict with Judge Hatchett
1:30pm Paid Program
2:00pm Access Daily
3:00pm Wakfu
3:30pm Wakfu
4:00pm One Piece
4:30pm One Piece
5:00pm The Verdict with Judge Hatchett
5:30pm How I Met Your Mother
6:00pm Tamron Hall
7:00pm MyNetworkTV
9:00pm Comics Unleashed
9:30pm The Game
10:00pm The Game
10:30pm Dish Nation
11:00pm Access Hollywood
11:30pm RWBY
12:00am RWBY
12:30am Steven Universe
1:00am Steven Universe
1:30am BET in 30

=Saturdays=
2:00am Overnight Radar
7:00am Paid Program
8:30am HouseSmarts
9:00am Agweek TV
9:30am Paid Program
5:30pm Real Life 101(E/I)
6:00pm Into The Wild(E/I)
6:30pm How I Met Your Mother
7:00pm Funny You Should Ask
7:30pm Right This Minute
8:00pm Major Crimes
9:00pm ECW Rewind
10:00pm Rage in a Cage
11:00pm-2:00am Overnight Radar

=Sundays=
2:00am Overnight Radar
7:00am Paid Program
8:30am Turning Point
9:00am On The Money
9:30am Paid Program
2:30pm One Piece
3:00pm One Piece
3:30pm Wakfu
4:00pm Wakfu
4:30pm RWBY
5:00pm Young Justice
5:30pm Sport Stars of Tomorrow
6:00pm Comics Unleashed
6:30pm How I Met Your Mother
7:00pm Funny You Should Ask
7:30pm Right This Minute
8:00pm Major Crimes
9:00pm Access Hollywood
10:00pm RWBY
10:30pm RWBY
11:00pm Steven Universe
11:30pm Steven Universe
12:00am BET in 30
12:30am-2:00am Overnight Radar
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12-20-2019, 10:08 PM   #115
VIPERNATION23
Member
Forum Regular
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 536
Default

Upcoming Vipernation TV Programming for 2020
The Owl House(Disney Channel) - Fridays starting January 10@11:00pm(Post-Disney Channel)(Disney Channel will air the series @ 8:45pm)
Hot Ones: The Game Show(TruTV) - Early 2020
LEGO Masters(United States)(FOX) - Wednesdays starting February 5@9:00pm(S-FOX)
Duncanville(FOX) - Sundays starting February 16@9:00pm(Post-FOX)(FOX will air the series @ 8:30pm)
That's My Jam(NBC) - TBA 2020
Wonder Park(Nickelodeon) - TBA 2020
XFL(Reboot)(ABC/ESPN/ESPN2/FOX/FS1/FS2) - February 8-April 12
A.P. Bio(Revival)(Peacock) - Summer 2020
Saved by The Bell(Revival)(Peacock) - Summer 2020
Rugrats(Revival)(Nickelodeon) - TBA 2020

Last edited by VIPERNATION23; 01-22-2020 at 12:56 PM.
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12-30-2019, 11:03 PM   #116
VIPERNATION23
Member
Forum Regular
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 536
Default

KGEG-CD(23.1/51.1 Independent)TV Program Schedule Winter 2019-20
=Weekdays=
5:00am Movie
7:00am Paid Program
7:30am Recipe TV
8:00am Paid Program
9:00am The Balancing Act
9:30am Marc and Mandy
10:00am Paid Program
11:00am Business First
11:30am Paid Program
1:00pm Movie
3:00pm Supreme Justice with Judge Karen
3:30pm Supreme Justice with Judge Karen
4:00pm Justice for All with Judge Cristina
4:30pm Justice for All with Judge Cristina
5:00pm Wakfu
5:30pm Wakfu
6:00pm One Piece
6:30pm One Piece
7:00pm Leverage
8:00pm Intervention
9:00pm Pawn Stars
9:30pm Pawn Stars
10:00pm ES.TV
10:30pm Comics Unleashed
11:00pm Impractical Jokers
11:30pm Impractical Jokers
12:00am Intervention
1:00am Paid Program
3:00am Deadbeat
3:30am Deadbeat
4:00am New York Court
4:30am Canadian Court

=Saturdays=
5:00am Movie
7:00am Paid Program
8:30am Animal Rescue(E/I)
9:00am Wonderama
9:30am Traveler
10:00am Great Big World(E/I)
10:30am Real Green
11:00am America's Heartland
11:30am Paid Program
2:00pm The Jet Set
2:30pm Paid Program
3:00pm California Life
3:30pm Paid Program
4:00pm Street Magic
4:30pm Street Magic
5:00pm Three Wide Life
5:30pm Paid Program
7:00pm Mr. Box Office
7:30pm The First Family
8:00pm Paid Program
9:00pm Movie
11:00pm Movie
1:00am Paid Program
3:00am Pawn Stars
3:30am Impractical Jokers
4:00am Canadian Court
4:30am Deadbeat

=Sundays=
5:00am 50PlusPrime
5:30am The Jet Set
6:00am The Tech Show
6:30am Marc and Mandy
7:00am The Dr. Nandi Show
8:00am Sports Stars of Tomorrow
8:30am Think Big(E/I)
9:00am Great Big World(E/I)
9:30am Living Word Christian Church
10:00am HouseSmarts
10:30am Designing Spaces
11:00am Coffee with America
11:30am Paid Program
1:00pm Mantracker
1:30pm 50PlusPrime
2:00pm HouseSmarts
2:30pm Paid Program
3:00pm Comedy.TV
4:00pm One Piece
4:30pm One Piece
5:00pm Wakfu
5:30pm Wakfu
6:00pm RWBY
6:30pm Young Justice
7:00pm Comedy.TV
8:00pm Paid Program
9:00pm Movie
11:00pm F2: Forensic Factor
12:00am F2: Forensic Factor
1:00am Intervention
2:00am Paid Program
3:00am Pawn Stars
3:30am Impractical Jokers
4:00am Canadian Court
4:30am Deadbeat
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-09-2020, 01:06 AM   #117
VIPERNATION23
Member
Forum Regular
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 536
Default

Vipernation TV(USA) TV Program Schedule Winter 2019-20(Starting January 6)
=Weekdays=
4:00am Ren & Stimpy(S-TeenNick)
4:30am Ren & Stimpy(S-TeenNick)
5:00am Invader Zim(S-TeenNick)
5:30am Invader Zim(S-TeenNick)
6:00am Epic.Awesome.Videos(S-MTV Live)
7:00am Epic.Awesome.Videos(S-MTV Live)
8:00am Hotel Transylvania(S-Disney XD)
8:30am Hotel Transylvania(S-Disney XD)
9:00am Big Hero 6(S-Disney XD)(Mon-Thurs)/Harley Quinn(S-DC Universe)(Fri)
9:30am Big Hero 6(S-Disney XD)(Weekdays Until Feb 14/Mondays-Thursdays Starting Feb 17)/Glitch Techs(S-Netflix)(Fridays Starting Feb 21)
10:00am Press Your Luck(S-Buzzr)(Mon-Thurs)/The Legend of Korra(S-NickToons)(Fri)
10:30am Catch 21(S-GSN)(Mon-Thurs)/The Legend of Korra(S-NickToons)(Fri)
11:00am DuckTales(S-Disney XD)(Mon-Thurs)/The Legend of Korra(S-NickToons)(Fri)
11:30am DuckTales(S-Disney XD)(Mon-Thurs)/The Legend of Korra(S-NickToons)(Fri)
12:00pm Victor & Valentino(S-Cartoon Network)(Mon-Thurs)/The Legend of Korra(S-NickToons)(Fri)
12:30pm Victor & Valentino(S-Cartoon Network)(Mon-Thurs)/The Legend of Korra(S-NickToons)(Fri)
1:00pm DuckTales(S-Disney XD)(Mon-Thurs)/The Legend of Korra(S-NickToons)(Fri)
1:30pm DuckTales(S-Disney XD)(Mon-Thurs)/The Legend of Korra(S-NickToons)(Fri)
2:00pm Catch 21(S-GSN)(Mon-Thurs)/The Legend of Korra(S-NickToons)(Fri)
2:30pm Catch 21(S-GSN)(Mon-Thurs)/The Legend of Korra(S-NickToons)(Fri)
3:00pm Chain Reaction(S-GSN)
3:30pm Pokemon: Sun & Moon(S-Disney XD)
4:00pm Get a Clue(S-GSN)
4:30pm America Says(S-GSN)
5:00pm That 70's Show(S-Laff)
5:30pm That 70's Show(S-Laff)
6:00pm Catch 21(S-GSN)
6:30pm Catch 21(S-GSN)
7:00pm Family Feud(S-WWOR)
7:30pm Wheel of Fortune(S-WABC)
8:00pm Primetime
=Mondays=
8:00pm America's Got Talent(S-NBC)(Jan-Feb)/America Says(S-GSN)(Feb-Mar)
8:30pm America's Got Talent(Cont'd)(S-NBC)(Jan-Feb)/Family Feud(S-GSN)(Feb-Mar)
9:00pm America's Got Talent(Cont'd)(S-NBC)(Jan-Feb)/Family Feud(S-GSN)(Feb-Mar)
9:30pm America's Got Talent(Cont'd)(S-NBC)(Jan-Feb)/Family Feud(S-GSN)(Feb-Mar)
10:00pm Totally Spies!(S-Universal Kids)(Jan-Feb)/Rugrats(S-TeenNick)(Feb-Mar)
10:30pm Totally Spies!(S-Universal Kids)(Jan-Feb)/Rugrats(S-TeenNick)(Feb-Mar)
=Tuesdays=
8:00pm Ellen's Game of Games(S-NBC)
9:00pm Chopped(New Episode)(S-Food Network)
10:00pm Totally Spies!(S-Universal Kids)(Jan-Feb)/Hot Ones: The Game Show(S-TruTV)(Feb-Mar)
10:30pm Totally Spies!(S-Universal Kids)(Jan-Feb)/Rugrats(S-TeenNick)(Feb-Mar)
=Wednesdays=
8:00pm Impractical Jokers(S-TruTV)(Jan)/The Masked Singer(S-FOX)(Feb-Mar)
8:30pm Impractical Jokers(S-TruTV)(Jan)/The Masked Singer(Cont'd)(S-FOX)(Feb-Mar)
9:00pm Impractical Jokers(S-TruTV)(Jan)/LEGO Masters USA(S-FOX)(Feb-Mar)
9:30pm Impractical Jokers(S-TruTV)(Jan)/LEGO Masters USA(Cont'd)(S-FOX)(Feb-Mar)
10:00pm Totally Spies!(S-Universal Kids)(Jan-Feb)/Rugrats(S-TeenNick)(Feb-Mar)
10:30pm Totally Spies!(S-Universal Kids)(Jan-Feb)/Rugrats(S-TeenNick)(Feb-Mar)
=Thursdays=
8:00pm Impractical Jokers(Repeat)(S-TruTV)
8:30pm Impractical Jokers(Repeat)(S-TruTV)
9:00pm Will & Grace(S-NBC)
9:30pm Impractical Jokers(Repeat)(S-TruTV)
10:00pm Totally Spies!(S-Universal Kids)(Jan 9-23)/Impractical Jokers(New Episode)(S-TruTV)(Jan 30-Mar)
10:30pm Totally Spies!(S-Universal Kids)(Jan-Feb)/Rugrats(S-TeenNick)(Feb-Mar)
=Fridays=
8:00pm WWE Friday Night SmackDown!(S-FOX)
10:00pm Charmed(Post-The CW)
=Weeknights=
11:00pm Rugrats(S-TeenNick)(Mon-Thurs)/The Owl House(Post-Disney Channel)(Fri)
11:30pm Rugrats(S-TeenNick)
12:00am Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
12:30am Rocko's Modern Life(S-TeenNick)
1:00am Rocko's Modern Life(S-TeenNick)
1:30am Rocko's Modern Life(S-TeenNick)
2:00am Big Hero 6(S-Disney XD)
2:30am Big Hero 6(S-Disney XD)
3:00am Hey Arnold!(S-TeenNick)
3:30am Hey Arnold!(S-TeenNick)

=Saturdays=
4:00am Ren & Stimpy(S-TeenNick)
4:30am Ren & Stimpy(S-TeenNick)
5:00am Invader Zim(S-TeenNick)
5:30am Invader Zim(S-TeenNick)
6:00am Epic.Awesome.Videos(S-MTV Live)
7:00am Epic.Awesome.Videos(S-MTV Live)
8:00am Total Request Playlist(S-MTV Classic)
9:00am Total Request Playlist(S-MTV Classic)
10:00am Total Request Playlist(S-MTV Classic)
11:00am RWBY(New Episode)(S-Rooster Teeth)(Jan-Feb)/Total Request Playlist(S-MTV Classic)(Feb-Mar)
11:30am RWBY(Repeat)(S-Rooster Teeth)(Jan-Feb)/Total Request Playlist(Cont'd)(S-MTV Classic)(Feb-Mar)
12:00pm Total Request Playlist(S-MTV Classic)
1:00pm YO! Hip-Hop Mix(S-MTV Classic)
2:00pm YO! Hip-Hop Mix(S-MTV Classic)
3:00pm YO! Hip-Hop Mix(S-MTV Classic)
4:00pm YO! Hip-Hop Mix(S-MTV Classic)
5:00pm YO! Hip-Hop Mix(S-MTV Classic)
6:00pm Epic.Awesome.Videos(S-MTV Live)
7:00pm Epic.Awesome.Videos(S-MTV Live)
8:00pm NBA Basketball(S-ABC)
11:00pm My Hero Academia(S-Adult Swim)
11:30pm Rugrats(S-TeenNick)
12:00am Wipeout(S-WABC)
1:00am Wipeout(S-WABC)
2:00am Big Hero 6(S-Disney XD)
2:30am Big Hero 6(S-Disney XD)
3:00am Hey Arnold!(S-TeenNick)
3:30am Hey Arnold!(S-TeenNick)

=Sundays=
4:00am Ren & Stimpy(S-TeenNick)
4:30am Ren & Stimpy(S-TeenNick)
5:00am Invader Zim(S-TeenNick)
5:30am Invader Zim(S-TeenNick)
6:00am Epic.Awesome.Videos(S-MTV Live)
7:00am Music Playlist(S-BET Jams)
8:00am Music Playlist(S-BET Jams)
9:00am Pokemon: Sun & Moon(S-Disney XD)
9:30am Chain Reaction(S-GSN)
10:00am Big Hero 6(S-Disney XD)
10:30am Gravity Falls(S-Disney XD)
11:00am The Flintstones(S-MeTV)
11:30am The Flintstones(S-MeTV)
12:00pm Gravity Falls(S-Disney XD)
12:30pm Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
1:00pm Cash Cab(S-GSN)(Jan-Feb)/Wonder Woman(S-Heroes & Icons)(Feb-Mar)
1:30pm Cash Cab(S-GSN)(Jan-Feb)/Wonder Woman(Cont'd)(S-Heroes & Icons)(Feb-Mar)
2:00pm Match Game(S-Buzzr)(Jan-Feb)/Sheena(S-Heroes & Icons)(Feb-Mar)
2:30pm Match Game(S-Buzzr)(Jan-Feb)/Sheena(Cont'd)(S-Heroes & Icons)(Feb-Mar)
3:00pm Cash Cab(S-GSN)
3:30pm DC Super Hero Girls(S-Cartoon Network)
4:00pm The Price is Right(1956)(S-Buzzr)
4:40pm The Price is Right(1956)(S-Buzzr)
5:20pm The Price is Right(1956)(S-Buzzr)
6:00pm Supermarket Sweep(S-Buzzr)
6:30pm Supermarket Sweep(S-Buzzr)
7:00pm Family Feud(S-GSN)
7:30pm Family Feud(S-GSN)
8:00pm Batwoman(S-The CW)
9:00pm Bless The Harts(Post-FOX)(Jan)/Duncanville(Post-FOX)(Feb-Mar)
9:30pm Collector's Call(S-MeTV)
10:00pm Family Guy(Post-FOX)
10:30pm Family Feud(S-GSN)
11:00pm Rugrats(S-TeenNick)
11:30pm Rugrats(S-TeenNick)
12:00am Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
12:30am Rugrats(S-TeenNick)
1:00am Gravity Falls(S-Disney XD)
1:30am Gravity Falls(S-Disney XD)
2:00am Temptation(S-Buzzr)
2:30am Temptation(S-Buzzr)
3:00am Hey Arnold!(S-TeenNick)
3:30am Hey Arnold!(S-TeenNick)


One-Off Schedules
=Sunday, January 26=
4:00am Regular Programming
2:00pm 2020 Pro Bowl Skills Showdown(Live)(S-Disney XD)
3:00pm 2020 NFL Pro Bowl: AFC vs NFC(Live)(S-ESPN/ABC/Disney XD)
6:00pm Regular Programming
7:00pm WWE Royal Rumble 2020(Live)(S-WWE Network)
11:00pm WWE 24(New Episode)(S-WWE Network)
12:00am Batwoman(Post-The CW)
1:00am Bless The Harts(Post-FOX)
1:30am Collector's Call(Post-MeTV)
2:00am Family Guy(Post-FOX)
2:30am Regular Programming
=Sunday, February 2=
4:00am Regular Programming
1:00pm Dog Bowl III(Repeat)(S-Animal Planet)
2:00pm Puppy Bowl XVI Pre-Show(S-Animal Planet)
3:00pm Puppy Bowl XVI(S-Animal Planet)
5:00pm Teen Titans: Trouble in Tokyo(2006)(S-Cartoon Network)
6:30pm Super Bowl LIV: 49ers vs Chiefs(LIVE)(S-FOX)
10:00pm(or 10:30pm if Super Bowl LIV Overruns) Super Bowl Post Show(S-FOX)
10:30pm(or 11:00pm if Super Bowl LIV Overruns) The Masked Singer(Season 3 Premiere)(S-FOX)
11:30pm(or 12:00am if Super Bowl LIV Overruns) Batwoman(Post-The CW)
12:30am(or 1:00am if Super Bowl LIV Overruns) Collector's Call(Post-MeTV)
1:00am(or 1:30am if Super Bowl LIV Overruns) Regular Programming

=Thursday, February 27=
4:00am Regular Programming
12:00pm WWE Super ShowDown(Live)(S-WWE Network)
4:00pm WWE 24 "R-Truth" (New Episode)(S-WWE Network)
5:00pm Regular Programming

Leap Day Marathon
=Sunday, February 29=
4:00am Regular Programming
10:00am Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
10:30am Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
11:00am Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
11:30am Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
12:00pm Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
12:30pm Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
1:00pm Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
1:30pm Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
2:00pm Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
2:30pm Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
3:00pm Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
3:30pm Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
4:00pm Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
4:30pm Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
5:00pm Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
5:30pm Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
6:00pm Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
6:30pm Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
7:00pm Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
7:30pm Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
8:00pm Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
8:30pm Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
9:00pm Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
9:30pm Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
10:00pm Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
10:30pm Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
11:00pm My Hero Academia(New Episode)(S-Adult Swim)
11:30pm Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
12:00am Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
12:30am Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
1:00am Regular Programming

Last edited by VIPERNATION23; 02-23-2020 at 12:22 PM.
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-15-2020, 12:46 AM   #118
VIPERNATION23
Member
Forum Regular
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 536
Default

Vipernation TV(Canada) TV Program Schedule Winter 2019-20(Starting January 6)
=Weekdays=
4:00am Star vs The Forces of Evil(S-Disney XD Canada)
4:30am Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends(S-CN Canada)
5:00am Rocko's Modern Life(S-Nick Canada)
5:30am Rocko's Modern Life(S-Nick Canada)
6:00am Mysticons(S-Nick Canada)
6:30am Mysticons(S-Nick Canada)
7:00am Star vs The Forces of Evil(S-Disney XD Canada)
7:30am Star vs The Forces of Evil(S-Disney XD Canada)
8:00am Knuckleheads(S-Adult Swim Canada)
8:30am Fugget About It(S-Adult Swim Canada)
9:00am Splatalot(S-GameTV)
9:30am Splatalot(S-GameTV)
10:00am Cash Cab Canada(S-GameTV)
10:30am Cash Cab Canada(S-GameTV)
11:00am Knuckleheads(S-Adult Swim Canada)
11:30am Fugget About It(S-Adult Swim Canada)
12:00pm King of The Hill(S-Adult Swim Canada)
12:30pm King of The Hill(S-Adult Swim Canada)
1:00pm Family Feud(S-CITY)
1:30pm Family Feud(S-CITY)
2:00pm Press Your Luck(S-GameTV)
2:30pm Milo Murphy's Law(S-Disney XD Canada)
3:00pm Invader Zim(S-Nick Canada)
3:30pm The $100,000 Pyramid(S-GameTV)
4:00pm The $100,000 Pyramid(S-GameTV)
4:30pm Star vs The Forces of Evil(S-Disney XD Canada)
5:00pm Bob's Burgers(S-Adult Swim Canada)
5:30pm Victor & Valentino(S-CN Canada)
6:00pm Family Guy(S-Adult Swim Canada)
6:30pm Family Guy(S-Adult Swim Canada)
7:00pm Wheel of Fortune(S-CITS)
7:30pm Family Feud Canada(S-CBC)(Mon-Thurs)/Star vs The Forces of Evil(S-Disney XD Canada)(Fri)
8:00pm Primetime
=Mondays=
8:00pm America's Got Talent: The Champions(S-CTV2)
10:00pm Justice League Unlimited(S-Teletoon)
10:30pm Young Justice(S-Teletoon)
=Tuesdays=
8:00pm Blind Date(S-Slice)
8:30pm Blind Date(S-Slice)
9:00pm Avatar: The Last Airbender(S-Nick Canada)
9:30pm Invader Zim(S-Nick Canada)
10:00pm Justice League Unlimited(S-Teletoon)
10:30pm Young Justice(S-Teletoon)
=Wednesdays=
8:00pm AEW: Dynamite(S-TSN2)
10:00pm Justice League Unlimited(S-Teletoon)(Jan)/The Masked Singer(Post-CTV)(Feb-Mar)
10:30pm Young Justice(S-Teletoon)(Jan)/The Masked Singer(Cont'd)(Post-CTV)(Feb-Mar)
=Thursdays=
8:00pm Blind Date(S-Slice)
8:30pm Blind Date(S-Slice)
9:00pm Movie(S-Teletoon)
=Fridays=
8:00pm WWE Friday Night SmackDown!(S-Sportsnet 360)
10:00pm WWE Main Event(S-Sportsnet 360)
=Weeknights=
11:00pm Rap@11(S-Stingray Vibe)
12:00am Milo Murphy's Law(S-Disney XD Canada)(Mon-Thurs)/Celebrity Family Feud(S-MakeFul)(Fri)
12:30am Ed, Edd, & Eddy(S-CN Canada)(Mon-Thurs)/Celebrity Family Feud(Cont'd)(S-MakeFul)(Fri)
1:00am Star vs The Forces of Evil(S-Disney XD Canada)
1:30am Star vs The Forces of Evil(S-Disney XD Canada)
2:00am World Poker Tour(S-Game+)
3:00am League on Lock(S-Game+)
3:30am Cash Cab Canada(S-Game+)

=Saturdays=
4:00am Star vs The Forces of Evil(S-Disney XD Canada)
4:30am Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends(S-CN Canada)
5:00am Rocko's Modern Life(S-Nick Canada)
5:30am Rocko's Modern Life(S-Nick Canada)
6:00am Cash Cab Canada(S-Much)
6:30am Cash Cab Canada(S-Much)
7:00am Star vs The Forces of Evil(S-Disney XD Canada)
7:30am Star vs The Forces of Evil(S-Disney XD Canada)
8:00am Knuckleheads(S-Adult Swim Canada)
8:30am Fugget About It(S-Adult Swim Canada)
9:00am Splatalot(S-GameTV)
9:30pm Splatalot(S-GameTV)
10:00am Cash Cab Canada(S-GameTV)
10:30am Cash Cab Canada(S-GameTV)
11:00am Big Hero 6(S-Disney XD Canada)
11:30am Big Hero 6(S-Disney XD Canada)
12:00pm Samurai Jack(S-Adult Swim Canada)
12:30pm Samurai Jack(S-Adult Swim Canada)
1:00pm Cash Cab Canada(S-GameTV)
1:30pm Cash Cab Canada(S-GameTV)
2:00pm Battlebots(S-GameTV)
3:00pm Battlebots(S-GameTV)
4:00pm Card Sharks(S-GameTV)
5:00pm Press Your Luck(S-GameTV)
6:00pm Impact in 60(S-GameTV)
7:00pm NHL Hockey(Game 1-Live)(S-CBC)
10:00pm NHL Hockey(Game 2-Live)(S-CBC)
1:00am Star vs The Forces of Evil(S-Disney XD Canada)
1:30am Star vs The Forces of Evil(S-Disney XD Canada)
2:00am Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends(S-CN Canada)
2:30am Johnny Bravo(S-CN Canada)
3:00am Momma Named Me Sheriff(S-Adult Swim Canada)
3:30am Star vs The Forces of Evil(S-Disney XD Canada)

=Sundays=
4:00am Star vs The Forces of Evil(S-Disney XD Canada)
4:30am Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends(S-CN Canada)
5:00am Rocko's Modern Life(S-Nick Canada)
5:30am Rocko's Modern Life(S-Nick Canada)
6:00am Cash Cab Canada(S-Much)
6:30am Cash Cab Canada(S-Much)
7:00am Star vs The Forces of Evil(S-Disney XD Canada)
7:30am Star vs The Forces of Evil(S-Disney XD Canada)
8:00am Knuckleheads(S-Adult Swim Canada)
8:30am Fugget About It(S-Adult Swim Canada)
9:00am Milo Murphy's Law(S-Disney XD Canada)
9:30am The Owl House(S-Disney Channel Canada)
10:00am Cash Cab Canada(S-GameTV)
10:30am Cash Cab Canada(S-GameTV)
11:00am Big Hero 6(S-Disney XD Canada)
11:30am Big Hero 6(S-Disney XD Canada)
12:00pm Steven Universe Future(S-Teletoon)
12:30pm Samurai Jack(S-Adult Swim Canada)
1:00pm Cash Cab Canada(S-GameTV)
1:30pm Hey Arnold!(S-Nick Canada)
2:00pm Hey Arnold!(S-Nick Canada)
2:30pm Milo Murphy's Law(S-Disney XD Canada)
3:00pm Invader Zim(S-Nick Canada)
3:30pm OK K.O.! Let's Be Heroes(S-CN Canada)
4:00pm Avatar: The Last Airbender(S-Nick Canada)
4:30pm Star vs The Forces of Evil(S-Disney XD Canada)
5:00pm Steven Universe(S-CN Canada)
5:30pm Steven Universe(S-CN Canada)
6:00pm The $100,000 Pyramid(S-GameTV)
7:00pm Match Game(S-GameTV)
8:00pm Charmed(S-W Network)
9:00pm Bless The Harts(Post-CITY)(Jan-Feb)/Duncanville(Post-CITY)(Feb-Mar)
9:30pm Family Guy(S-CITY)
10:00pm Harley Quinn(S-Adult Swim Canada)
10:30pm The Owl House(S-Disney Channel Canada)
11:00pm Batwoman(Post-Showcase)
12:00am Johnny Bravo(S-CN Canada)
12:30am Ed, Edd, & Eddy(S-CN Canada)
1:00am Harley Quinn(S-Adult Swim Canada)
1:30am The Owl House(S-Disney Channel Canada)
2:00am Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends(S-CN Canada)
2:30am Johnny Bravo(S-CN Canada)
3:00am Ballmastrz: 9009(S-Adult Swim Canada)
3:30am Harley Quinn(S-Adult Swim Canada)

Last edited by VIPERNATION23; 02-26-2020 at 01:07 AM.
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-19-2020, 07:19 PM   #119
VIPERNATION23
Member
Forum Regular
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 536
Default

Vipernation TV(Malaysia) TV Program Schedule Winter 2019-20
=Weekdays=
4:00am The Replacements(S-Disney Channel Malaysia)
4:30am The Replacements(S-Disney Channel Malaysia)
5:00am ChalkZone(S-Nickelodeon Malaysia)
5:30am ChalkZone(S-Nickelodeon Malaysia)
6:00am Wander Over Yonder(S-Disney XD Malaysia)
6:30am Wander Over Yonder(S-Disney XD Malaysia)
7:00am The Loud House(S-Nickelodeon Malaysia)
7:30am The Loud House(S-Nickelodeon Malaysia)
8:00am Slugterra(S-Disney XD Malaysia)
8:30am Slugterra(S-Disney XD Malaysia)
9:00am The Nanny(S-HITS)
9:30am Who's The Boss(S-HITS)
10:00am DuckTales(S-Disney Channel Malaysia)
10:30am Miraculous Ladybug(S-Disney Channel Malaysia)
11:00am Little House on The Prairie(S-HITS)
12:00pm The Amazing World of Gumball(S-CN Malaysia)
12:30pm Sabrina The Teenage Witch(S-HITS)
1:00pm Magnum P.I.(S-HITS)
2:00pm Amphibia(S-Disney Channel Malaysia)
2:30pm Big Hero 6(S-Disney Channel Malaysia)
3:00pm Gravity Falls(S-Disney Channel Malaysia)
3:30pm Pokemon: Sun & Moon(S-Disney Channel Malaysia)
4:00pm Charmed(S-HITS)
5:00pm Three's Company(S-HITS)
5:30pm Sabrina The Teenage Witch(S-HITS)
6:00pm Mao Mao: Heroes of Pure Heart(S-CN Malaysia)
6:30pm Victor & Valentino(S-CN Malaysia)
7:00pm Pokemon: Sun & Moon(S-Disney Channel Malaysia)
7:30pm Pokemon: Sun & Moon(S-Disney Channel Malaysia)
8:00pm Your Fine or Mine(S-Comedy Central Malaysia)
8:30pm We Bare Bears(S-CN Malaysia)
9:00pm Milo Murphy's Law(S-Disney XD Malaysia)
9:30pm SpongeBob SquarePants(S-Nickelodeon Malaysia)
10:00pm Steven Universe(S-CN Malaysia)(Mon-Thurs)/WWE Main Event(S-Astro SuperSport 4)(Fri)
10:30pm Wander Over Yonder(S-Disney XD Malaysia)(Mon-Thurs)/WWE Main Event(Cont'd)(S-Astro SuperSport 4)(Fri)
11:00pm Sabrina The Teenage Witch(S-HITS)(Mon-Thurs)/WWE NXT(S-Astro SuperSport 4)(Fri)
11:30pm Who's The Boss(S-HITS)(Mon-Thurs)/WWE NXT(Cont'd)(S-Astro SuperSport 4)(Fri)
12:00am Little House on The Prairie(S-HITS)(Mon-Thurs)/WWE Afterburn(S-Astro SuperSport 4)(Fri)
1:00am American Dragon: Jake Long(S-Disney Channel Malaysia)(Mon-Thurs)/WWE This Week(S-Astro SuperSport 4)
1:30am American Dragon: Jake Long(S-Disney Channel Malaysia)
2:00am Wander Over Yonder(S-Disney XD Malaysia)
2:30am Wander Over Yonder(S-Disney XD Malaysia)
3:00am Adventure Time(S-CN Malaysia)
3:30am Adventure Time(S-CN Malaysia)

=Saturdays=
4:00am The Replacements(S-Disney Channel Malaysia)
4:30am The Replacements(S-Disney Channel Malaysia)
5:00am ChalkZone(S-Nickelodeon Malaysia)
5:30am ChalkZone(S-Nickelodeon Malaysia)
6:00am Wander Over Yonder(S-Disney XD Malaysia)
6:30am Wander Over Yonder(S-Disney XD Malaysia)
7:00am The Loud House(S-Nickelodeon Malaysia)
7:30am The Loud House(S-Nickelodeon Malaysia)
8:00am Amphibia(S-Disney XD Malaysia)
8:30am Miraculous Ladybug(S-Disney XD Malaysia)
9:00am Victor & Valentino(S-CN Malaysia)
9:30am OK K.O.! Let's Be Heroes(S-CN Malaysia)
10:00am Movie(S-Disney Channel Malaysia)
12:00pm Movie(S-Disney Channel Malaysia)
2:00pm The Nanny(S-HITS)
2:30pm The Nanny(S-HITS)
3:00pm Law & Order: Special Victims Unit(S-HITS)
4:00pm Avatar: The Last Airbender(S-Nickelodeon Malaysia)
4:30pm Avatar: The Last Airbender(S-Nickelodeon Malaysia)
5:00pm Club Mickey Mouse(S-Disney Channel Malaysia)
5:30pm Club Mickey Mouse(S-Disney Channel Malaysia)
6:00pm Movie(S-Disney Channel Malaysia)
8:00pm Sabrina The Teenage Witch(S-HITS)
8:30pm Sabrina The Teenage Witch(S-HITS)
9:00pm Sabrina The Teenage Witch(S-HITS)
9:30pm Sabrina The Teenage Witch(S-HITS)
10:00pm Three's Company(S-HITS)
10:30pm Three's Company(S-HITS)
11:00pm Three's Company(S-HITS)
11:30pm Three's Company(S-HITS)
12:00am Pucca(S-Disney Channel Malaysia)
12:30am Pucca(S-Disney Channel Malaysia)
1:00am American Dragon: Jake Long(S-Disney Channel Malaysia)
1:30am American Dragon: Jake Long(S-Disney Channel Malaysia)
2:00am Wander Over Yonder(S-Disney XD Malaysia)
2:30am Wander Over Yonder(S-Disney XD Malaysia)
3:00am Adventure Time(S-CN Malaysia)
3:30am Adventure Time(S-CN Malaysia)

=Sundays=
4:00am The Replacements(S-Disney Channel Malaysia)
4:30am The Replacements(S-Disney Channel Malaysia)
5:00am ChalkZone(S-Nickelodeon Malaysia)
5:30am ChalkZone(S-Nickelodeon Malaysia)
6:00am Wander Over Yonder(S-Disney XD Malaysia)
6:30am Wander Over Yonder(S-Disney XD Malaysia)
7:00am Sabrina The Teenage Witch(S-HITS)
7:30am Sabrina The Teenage Witch(S-HITS)
8:00am Amphibia(S-Disney Channel Malaysia)
8:30am Miraculous Ladybug(S-Disney Channel Malaysia)
9:00am Victor & Valentino(S-CN Malaysia)
9:30am OK K.O.! Let's Be Heroes(S-CN Malaysia)
10:00am Movie(S-Disney Channel Malaysia)
12:00pm Movie(S-Disney Channel Malaysia)
2:00pm Amphibia(S-Disney Channel Malaysia)
2:30pm Amphibia(S-Disney Channel Malaysia)
3:00pm Charmed(S-HITS)
4:00pm Avatar: The Last Airbender(S-Nickelodeon Malaysia)
4:30pm Avatar: The Last Airbender(S-Nickelodeon Malaysia)
5:00pm Amphibia(S-Disney Channel Malaysia)
5:30pm Amphibia(S-Disney Channel Malaysia)
6:00pm Movie(S-Disney Channel Malaysia)
8:00pm The Nanny(S-HITS)
8:30pm The Nanny(S-HITS)
9:00pm Your Face or Mine(S-Comedy Central Malaysia)
9:30pm Your Face or Mine(S-Comedy Central Malaysia)
10:00pm Who's The Boss(S-HITS)
10:30pm Who's The Boss(S-HITS)
11:00pm Who's The Boss(S-HITS)
11:30pm Who's The Boss(S-HITS)
12:00am Pucca(S-Disney Channel Malaysia)
12:30am Pucca(S-Disney Channel Malaysia)
1:00am American Dragon: Jake Long(S-Disney Channel Malaysia)
1:30am American Dragon: Jake Long(S-Disney Channel Malaysia)
2:00am Wander Over Yonder(S-Disney XD Malaysia)
2:30am Wander Over Yonder(S-Disney XD Malaysia)
3:00am Adventure Time(S-CN Malaysia)
3:30am Adventure Time(S-CN Malaysia)

Last edited by VIPERNATION23; 01-22-2020 at 12:48 PM.
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-24-2020, 01:53 PM   #120
VIPERNATION23
Member
Forum Regular
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 536
Default

Vipernation TV(Australia) TV Program Schedule Winter 2019-20(Starting January 6)
=Weekdays=
4:00am Million Dollar Minute(S-7Two)
4:30am Million Dollar Minute(S-7Two)
5:00am Get Arty(S-Discovery Kids Australia)
5:30am Yu-Gi-Oh!(S-9GO!)
6:00am It's Academic(S-7Flix)
6:30am Totally Spies!(S-10Peach)
7:00am Police Ten 7(S-FOX8)
7:30am Police Ten 7(S-FOX8)
8:00am Futurama(S-FOX8)
8:30am Million Dollar Minute(S-7Two)
9:00am Amazing Spiez!(S-10Peach)
9:30am Big Hero 6(S-Disney Channel Australia)
10:00am Robot Wars(S-9GO!)
11:00am Various Programming(See Below)
=Mondays=
11:00am Family Guy(S-FOX8)
11:30am Family Guy(S-FOX8)
12:00pm WWE NXT(S-FOX8)
1:00pm Police Ten 7(S-FOX8)
1:30pm Police Ten 7(S-FOX8)
2:00pm Million Dollar Minute(S-7Two)
2:30pm Million Dollar Minute(S-7Two)
=Tuesdays=
11:00am Family Guy(S-FOX8)
11:30am Family Guy(S-FOX8)
12:00pm WWE Monday Night Raw(S-FOX8)
=Wednesdays=
11:00am Family Guy(S-FOX8)
11:30am Family Guy(S-FOX8)
12:00pm WWE Friday Night SmackDown!(S-FOX8)
1:00pm Police Ten 7(S-FOX8)
1:30pm Police Ten 7(S-FOX8)
2:00pm Million Dollar Minute(S-7Two)
2:30pm Million Dollar Minute(S-7Two)
=Thursdays=
11:00am Family Guy(S-FOX8)
11:30am Family Guy(S-FOX8)
12:00pm WWE NXT(S-FOX8)
2:00pm Million Dollar Minute(S-7Two)
2:30pm Million Dollar Minute(S-7Two)
=Fridays=
11:00am Family Guy(S-FOX8)
11:30am Family Guy(S-FOX8)
12:00pm WWE Monday Night Raw(S-FOX8)
1:00pm Police Ten 7(S-FOX8)
1:30pm Police Ten 7(S-FOX8)
2:00pm Million Dollar Minute(S-7Two)
2:30pm Million Dollar Minute(S-7Two)
=Weekdays=
3:00pm The Chase(S-Seven Network)
4:00pm Seinfeld(S-10Peach)
4:30pm Seinfeld(S-10Peach)
5:00pm The Chase Australia(S-Seven Network)
6:00pm Celebrity Name Game Australia(S-10Bold)
6:30pm Bargain Hunt(S-7Two)
7:30pm Primetime
=Mondays=
7:30pm The Simpsons(S-FOX8)
8:00pm The Simpsons(S-FOX8)
8:30pm Victor & Valentino(S-CN Australia)
9:00pm Adventure Time(S-CN Australia)
9:30pm Adventure Time(S-CN Australia)
10:00pm Steven Universe(S-CN Australia)
10:30pm Steven Universe(S-CN Australia)
11:00pm Border Security: America's Front Line(S-FOX8)
=Tuesdays=
7:30pm The Simpsons(S-FOX8)
8:00pm The Simpsons(S-FOX8)
8:30pm Batwoman(S-FOX8)
9:30pm Supergirl(S-FOX8)
10:30pm The Conners(Post-10Peach)
11:00pm Border Security: America's Front Line(S-FOX8)
=Wednesdays=
7:30pm The Simpsons(S-FOX8)
8:00pm The Simpsons(S-FOX8)
8:30pm Arrow(S-FOX8)
9:30pm Ramsay's Kitchen Nightmares(S-7Flix)
10:30pm Ramsay's Hotel Hell(S-7Flix)
=Thursdays=
7:30pm The Simpsons(S-FOX8)
8:00pm The Simpsons(S-FOX8)
8:30pm Doom Patrol(S-FOX8)
9:30pm Border Security: Australia's Front Line(S-FOX8)
10:00pm Steven Universe(S-CN Australia)
10:30pm Will & Grace(S-10Peach)
11:00pm Will & Grace(S-10Peach)
=Fridays=
7:30pm The Simpsons(S-FOX8)
8:00pm The Simpsons(S-FOX8)
8:30pm Victor & Valentino(S-CN Australia)
9:00pm Kim Possible(S-Disney Channel Australia)
9:30pm Kim Possible(S-Disney Channel Australia)
10:00pm Steven Universe(S-CN Australia)
10:30pm Supernatural(S-10Peach)
=Weeknights=
11:30pm The Late Late Show with James Corden(S-10Peach)
12:30am Johnny Test(S-CN Australia)
1:00am Justice League Action(S-CN Australia)
1:30am Justice League Action(S-CN Australia)
2:00am Mighty Magiswords(S-CN Australia)
2:30am Mighty Magiswords(S-CN Australia)
3:00am Supernoobs(S-CN Australia)
3:30am Supernoobs(S-CN Australia)

=Saturdays=
4:00am Creature Mania(S-Discovery Kids Australia)
4:30am Night(S-Discovery Kids Australia)
5:00am Night(S-Discovery Kids Australia)
5:30am Yu-Gi-Oh!(S-9GO!)
6:00am Futurama(S-FOX8)
6:30am Futurama(S-FOX8)
7:00am Bob's Burgers(S-FOX8)
7:30am Bob's Burgers(S-FOX8)
8:00am The Simpsons(S-FOX8)
8:30am The Simpsons(S-FOX8)
9:00am Movie(S-9GO!)
11:00am Chopped(S-7Flix)
12:00pm WWE Friday Night SmackDown!(S-FOX8)
2:00pm The Simpsons(S-FOX8)
2:30pm The Simpsons(S-FOX8)
3:00pm The Simpsons(S-FOX8)
3:30pm American Dad(S-FOX8)
4:00pm Inside West Coast Customs(S-7Mate)
5:00pm One Tree Hill(S-7Flix)
6:00pm Friends(S-10Peach)
6:30pm Friends(S-10Peach)
7:00pm Friends(S-10Peach)
7:30pm Friends(S-10Peach)
8:00pm Chopped Junior(S-Discovery Kids Australia)
9:00pm Chopped Junior(S-Discovery Kids Australia)
10:00pm Empire(S-FOX ONE)
11:00pm The Simpsons(S-FOX8)
11:30pm The Simpsons(S-FOX8)
12:00am Johnny Test(S-CN Australia)
12:30am Johnny Test(S-CN Australia)
1:00am Justice League Action(S-CN Australia)
1:30am Justice League Action(S-CN Australia)
2:00am Mighty Magiswords(S-CN Australia)
2:30am Mighty Magiswords(S-CN Australia)
3:00am Supernoobs(S-CN Australia)
3:30am Supernoobs(S-CN Australia)

=Sundays=
4:00am Totally Wild(S-Discovery Kids Australia)
4:30am Harley Division TV(S-7Mate)
5:00am Inside West Coast Customs(S-7Mate)
6:00am It's Academic(S-7Flix)
6:30am Totally Spies!(S-10Peach)
7:00am American Dad(S-FOX8)
7:30am American Dad(S-FOX8)
8:00am American Dad(S-FOX8)
8:30am Pokemon XY(S-9GO!)
9:00am Victor & Valentino(S-CN Australia)
9:30am The Simpsons(S-FOX8)
10:00am Family Guy(S-FOX8)
10:30am Family Guy(S-FOX8)
11:00am Mao Mao Heroes of Pure Heart(S-CN Australia)
11:30am Milo Murphy's Law(S-Disney Channel Australia)
12:00pm American Dad(S-FOX8)
12:30pm Charmed(S-10Peach)
1:30pm The Simpsons(S-FOX8)
2:00pm Chopped(S-7Flix)
3:00pm Family Guy(S-FOX8)
3:30pm Family Guy(S-FOX8)
4:00pm Inside West Coast Customs(S-7Mate)
5:00pm Friends(S-10Peach)
5:30pm Friends(S-10Peach)
6:00pm Friends(S-10Peach)
6:30pm Top 20 Funniest(S-FOX8)
7:30pm The Simpsons(S-FOX8)
8:00pm The Simpsons(S-FOX8)
8:30pm Victor & Valentino(S-CN Australia)
9:00pm Family Guy(S-FOX8)
9:30pm American Dad(S-FOX8)
10:00pm Steven Universe(S-CN Australia)
10:30pm Steven Universe(S-CN Australia)
11:00pm Buffy The Vampire Slayer(S-10Peach)
12:00am Buffy The Vampire Slayer(S-10Peach)
1:00am Justice League Action(S-CN Australia)
1:30am Justice League Action(S-CN Australia)
2:00am Mighty Magiswords(S-CN Australia)
2:30am Mighty Magiswords(S-CN Australia)
3:00am Supernoobs(S-CN Australia)
3:30am Supernoobs(S-CN Australia)

Last edited by VIPERNATION23; 01-24-2020 at 04:57 PM.
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Reply


Thread Tools Search this Thread
Search this Thread:

Advanced Search

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump


All times are GMT -4. The time now is 04:18 PM.


Although the administrators and moderators of the Sitcoms Online Message Boards will attempt to keep all objectionable messages off this forum, it is impossible for us to review all messages. All messages express the views of the author, and neither the owners of the Sitcoms Online Message Boards, nor vBulletin Solutions Inc. (developers of vBulletin) will be held responsible for the content of any message. The owners of the Sitcoms Online Message Boards reserve the right to remove, edit, move or close any thread for any reason.

Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.11
Copyright ©2000 - 2021, vBulletin Solutions Inc.