Sitcoms Online - Main Page / Message Boards - Main Page / News Blog / Photo Galleries / DVD Reviews / Buy TV Shows on DVD and Blu-ray

View Today's Active Threads (No Chit Chat/Chit Chat Only) / View New Posts (No Chit Chat/Chit Chat Only) / Mark All Boards Read / Chit Chat Board


Sitcoms Online Message Boards - Forums  

Go Back   Sitcoms Online Message Boards - Forums > General Sitcoms News and Discussion

Notices

SitcomsOnline.com News Blog Headlines Twitter Facebook Instagram RSS

Sitcom Stars on Talk Shows; This Week in Sitcoms (Week of June 14, 2021)
SitcomsOnline Digest: Valerie Bertinelli Cast in Comedy Pilot with Demi Lovato; Broadway Version of The Nanny in the Works
Fri-Yay: Kim's Convenience Is An Underrated Streaming Sitcom; Ted Revived as Series for Peacock
CNN's History of the Sitcom Premieres July 11; Miracle Workers Returns to TBS for 3rd Season This Summer
Antenna TV's Bewitched Double the Darrins Father's Day Marathon; HBO Max Renews Hacks for 2nd Season
COZI TV Father's Day Marathon: Herman Munster vs. Dan Conner; Paramount+ Bolsters Offerings This Summer
Who Are You, Charlie Brown? Debuts June 25 on Apple TV+; FX, FXX and FX on Hulu Announce 8 Premieres for Summer/Early Fall


New on DVD/Blu-ray (February-June)

Betty White's Pet Set - The Complete Series Happy Together - The Complete Series 'Til Death - The Complete Series Fuller House - The Complete Series Parks and Recreation - The Complete Series (Blu-ray)

02/02 - Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In - The Complete Series (2021 Retail Release)
02/16 - Fam - The Complete Series
02/23 - Betty White's Pet Set - The Complete Series
03/02 - Blue Mountain State - The Complete Series
03/02 - Happy Together - The Complete Series
03/02 - Rick and Morty - The Complete Seasons 1-4 (DVD) (Blu-ray)
04/20 - 'Til Death - The Complete Series
05/11 - Dead to Me - Season Two
06/08 - The Critic - The Complete Series
06/08 - Fuller House - The Fifth and Final Season
06/08 - Fuller House - The Complete Series
06/08 - Our Cartoon President - Season 3
06/15 - The Office - Season 1 (Blu-ray) / 2 / 3 / 4 / 5 / 6 / 7 / 8 / 9
06/15 - Parks and Recreation - The Complete Series (Blu-ray)
More TV DVD Releases / DVD Reviews Archive / SitcomsOnline Digest


Reply
 
Thread Tools Search this Thread
Old 03-31-2021, 01:05 AM   #301
VIPERNATION23
Member
Forum Regular
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 536
Default

VTV(Paradise City) TV Program Schedule Fall 2012
What's New: Ricki Lake, ALF, Roswell, Lois & Clark: The New Adventures of Superman, The Millionaire, Sex Show With Debra Martin(Original), Baggage, Martin Mysteries, Star Wars: The Clone Wars, The Legend of Korra, Lupin The Third Series, Family Game Night, Unsealed: The Conspiracy Files, Unsealed: The Alien Files, & Bloopers
What's Gone: E! True Hollywood Stories, My Wife & Kids, Everybody Hates Chris, MTV Cribs, Cash Cab, The Wrestling Network(Original), Reno 911, Laguna Beach, The Hills, Stargate Atlantis, WWE Bottom Line, & WWE Afterburn
=Weekdays=
5:00am America's Funniest Home Videos
6:00am Ricki Lake(Replaced E! True Hollywood Stories)
7:00am 30 Rock
7:30am 30 Rock
8:00am It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia(Replaced My Wife & Kids)
8:30am It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia(Replaced My Wife & Kids)
9:00am ALF(Replaced 'Til Death)
9:30am ALF(Replaced 'Til Death)
10:00am 'Til Death(Replaced Everybody Hates Chris)
10:30am 'Til Death(Replaced Everybody Hates Chris)
11:00am The Office
11:30am The Office
12:00pm Baywatch
1:00pm Anderson Cooper
2:00pm Frasier
2:30pm Frasier
3:00pm Two and a Half Men
3:30pm Two and a Half Men
4:00pm Roswell(Replaced MTV Cribs(2X))
5:00pm Fear Factor
6:00pm Lois & Clark: The New Adventures of Superman(Replaced Cash Cab(2X))
7:00pm Pimp My Ride
7:30pm Pimp My Ride
8:00pm Totally Spies!
8:30pm One Piece(Funimation)
9:00pm Avatar: The Last Airbender
9:30pm Kim Possible
10:00pm Futurama
10:30pm Futurama
11:00pm Family Guy
11:30pm Family Guy
12:00am The Millionaire(Replaced The Wrestling Network(Original))
12:30am Late Night Talk With Sky Evans(Original)
1:00am Sex Show With Debra Martin(Original)(Replaced The Chappelle's Show)
1:30am The Chappelle's Show
2:00am Dog The Bounty Hunter(Replaces Reno 911)
2:30am Dog The Bounty Hunter
3:00am It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia
3:30am Baggage(Replaced It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia)
4:00am Excused
4:30am ElimiDate

=Saturdays=
5:00am America's Funniest Home Videos
6:00am America's Funniest Home Videos(Replaced E! True Hollywood Stories)
7:00am 30 Rock
7:30am 30 Rock
8:00am Two and a Half Men(Replaced Laguna Beach)
8:30am Two and a Half Men(Replaced Laguna Beach)
9:00am ALF(Replaced The Hills)
9:30am ALF(Replaced The Hills)
10:00am 'Til Death(Replaced Everybody Hates Chris)
10:30am 'Til Death(Replaced Everybody Hates Chris)
11:00am The Office
11:30am The Office
12:00pm Futurama
12:30pm Futurama
1:00pm Family Guy
1:30pm Family Guy
2:00pm Frasier
2:30pm Frasier
3:00pm Hip-Hop Countdown
5:00pm One Piece(Funimation)
5:30pm One Piece(Funimation)
6:00pm Totally Spies!(Replaced Avatar: The Last Airbender)
6:30pm Martin Mysteries(Replaced Avatar: The Last Airbender)
7:00pm Fairy Tail
7:30pm Fairy Tail
8:00pm Bleach
8:30pm Star Wars: The Clone Wars(Replaced Bleach)
9:00pm The Boondocks
9:30pm The Boondocks
10:00pm Avatar: The Last Airbender(Replaced Cowboy Bebop)
10:30pm The Legend of Korra(Replaced Cowboy Bebop)
11:00pm Cowboy Bebop(2X)(Replaced Movie)
12:00am Lupin The Third Series(2X)(Replaced Movie(Cont'd))
1:00am-5:00am Movies

=Sundays=
5:00am America's Funniest Home Videos
6:00am America's Funniest Home Videos(Replaced E! True Hollywood Stories)
7:00am 30 Rock
7:30am 30 Rock
8:00am Two and a Half Men(Replaced My Wife & Kids)
8:30am Two and a Half Men(Replaced My Wife & Kids)
9:00am ALF(Replaced 'Til Death)
9:30am ALF(Replaced 'Til Death)
10:00am 'Til Death(Replaced Everybody Hates Chris)
10:30am 'Til Death(Replaced Everybody Hates Chris)
11:00am Family Game Night(Replaced Stargate Atlantis)
12:00pm Family Game Night(Replaced Stargate Atlantis)
1:00pm Stargate Universe
2:00pm Stargate Universe
3:00pm Mystery Science Theater 3000
5:00pm Unsealed: The Conspiracy Files(Replaced WWE Bottom Line)
5:30pm Unsealed: The Alien Files(Replaced WWE Bottom Line(Cont'd))
6:00pm Bloopers(2X)(Replaced WWE Afterburn)
7:00pm Fairy Tail(2X)(Replaced Movie)
8:00pm Bleach(Replaced Movie(Cont'd))
8:30pm Star Wars: The Clone Wars(Replaced Movie(Cont'd))
9:00pm-5:00am Movies

Last edited by VIPERNATION23; 04-02-2021 at 06:13 PM.
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-02-2021, 07:04 PM   #302
VIPERNATION23
Member
Forum Regular
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 536
Default

VTV(Paradise City) TV Program Schedule Fall 2013
What's New: The Middle, Modern Family, The Test, Buffy: The Vampire Slayer, Angel, OK! TV, WKRP in Cincinnati, Car 54, Where are You?, Alfred Hitchcock Presents, Forgotten Plaza(Original), Hentai Hour(Original), & Beer Geeks
What's Gone: 'Til Death, The Office, Anderson Cooper, Frasier, Fear Factor, Pimp My Ride, Futurama, Dog The Bounty Hunter, ElimiDate, The Boondocks, Cowboy Bebop, & Family Game Night
=Weekdays=
5:00am America's Funniest Home Videos
6:00am Ricki Lake
7:00am 30 Rock
7:30am 30 Rock
8:00am It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia
8:30am It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia
9:00am ALF
9:30am ALF
10:00am The Middle(Replaces 'Til Death)
10:30am The Middle(Replaces 'Til Death)
11:00am Modern Family(Replaces The Office)
11:30am Modern Family(Replaces The Office)
12:00pm Baywatch
1:00pm The Test(Replaces Anderson Cooper)
2:00pm The Chappelle's Show(Replaces Frasier)
2:30pm The Chappelle's Show(Replaces Frasier)
3:00pm Two and a Half Men
3:30pm Two and a Half Men
4:00pm Roswell
5:00pm Buffy The Vampire Slayer(Replaces Fear Factor)
6:00pm Lois & Clark: The New Adventures of Superman
7:00pm Angel(Replaces Pimp My Ride(2X))
8:00pm Totally Spies!
8:30pm One Piece(Funimation)
9:00pm Avatar: The Last Airbender
9:30pm Lupin The Third Series(Replaces Kim Possible)
10:00pm Kim Possible(Replaces Futurama)
10:30pm Kim Possible(Replaces Futurama)
11:00pm Family Guy
11:30pm Family Guy
12:00am OK! TV(Replaces The Millionaire)
12:30am Late Night Talk With Sky Evans(Original)
1:00am Sex Show With Debra Martin(Original)
1:30am The Millionaire(Replaces The Chappelle's Show)
2:00am WKRP in Cincinnati(Replaces Dog The Bounty Hunter)
2:30am Car 54, Where are You?(Replaces Dog The Bounty Hunter)
3:00am Alfred Hitchcock Presents(Replaces It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia)
3:30am Alfred Hitchcock Presents(Replaces Baggage)
4:00am Excused
4:30am Baggage(Replaces ElimiDate)

=Saturdays=
5:00am Buffy The Vampire Slayer(Replaces America's Funniest Home Videos)
6:00am Angel(Replaces America's Funniest Home Videos)
7:00am 30 Rock
7:30am 30 Rock
8:00am Two and a Half Men
8:30am Two and a Half Men
9:00am ALF
9:30am ALF
10:00am The Middle(Replaces 'Til Death)
10:30am The Middle(Replaces 'Til Death)
11:00am Modern Family(Replaces The Office)
11:30am Modern Family(Replaces The Office)
12:00pm Forgotten Plaza(Original-Consists of Pilots, & Shows With Only 1 Season)(Replaces Futurama/Family Guy)
2:00pm The Chappelle's Show(Replaces Frasier)
2:30pm The Chappelle's Show(Replaces Frasier)
3:00pm Hip-Hop Countdown(Shorten to 1 Hour)
4:00pm Totally Spies!(Replaces Hip-Hop Countdown)
4:30pm Totally Spies!(Replaces Hip-Hop Countdown)
5:00pm Martin Mystery(Replaces One Piece(Funimation))
5:30pm Martin Mystery(Replaces One Piece(Funimation))
6:00pm One Piece(Funimation)(Replaces Totally Spies!)
6:30pm One Piece(Funimation)(Replaces Martin Mystery)
7:00pm Fairy Tail
7:30pm Fairy Tail
8:00pm Bleach
8:30pm Bleach(Replaces Star Wars: The Clone Wars)
9:00pm Star Wars: The Clone Wars(Replaces The Boondocks)
9:30pm Star Wars: The Clone Wars(Replaces The Boondocks)
10:00pm The Legend of Korra(Replaces Avatar: The Last Airbender)
10:30pm The Legend of Korra
11:00pm Hentai Hour(Original)(Replaces Cowboy Bebop(2X))
12:00am Lupin The Third Series
12:30am Lupin The Third Series
1:00am-5:00am Movies

=Sundays=
5:00am Buffy The Vampire Slayer(Replaces America's Funniest Home Videos)
6:00am Angel(Replaces America's Funniest Home Videos)
7:00am 30 Rock
7:30am 30 Rock
8:00am Two and a Half Men
8:30am Two and a Half Men
9:00am ALF
9:30am ALF
10:00am The Middle(Replaces 'Til Death)
10:30am The Middle(Replaces 'Til Death)
11:00am Modern Family(2X)(Replaces Family Game Night)
12:00pm Unsealed: The Conspiracy Files(Replaces Family Game Night)
12:30pm Unsealed: The Alien Files(Replaces Family Game Night(Cont'd))
1:00pm Stargate Universe
2:00pm Stargate Universe
3:00pm Mystery Science Theater 3000
5:00pm Beer Geeks(Replaces Unsealed: The Conspiracy Files)
5:30pm Beer Geeks(Replaces Unsealed: The Alien Files)
6:00pm Bloopers
6:30pm Bloopers
7:00pm Fairy Tail
7:30pm Fairy Tail
8:00pm Bleach
8:30pm Bleach(Replaces Star Wars: The Clone Wars)
9:00pm-5:00am Movies
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-02-2021, 07:46 PM   #303
VIPERNATION23
Member
Forum Regular
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 536
Default

VTV(Paradise City) TV Program Schedule Fall 2014
What's New: Community, Cougar Town, Anger Management, Bat Masterson, Celebrity Name Game, What Went Down, Michiko & Hatchin, Stoked, & Cold Case
What's Gone: America's Funniest Home Videos, Ricki Lake, 30 Rock, It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia, The Test, Lois & Clark: The New Adventures of Superman, Car 54, Where Are You?, Excused, Baggage, Martin Mystery, Unsealed: The Conspiracy Files, Unsealed: The Alien Files, & Stargate Universe
=Weekdays=
5:00am Buffy The Vampire Slayer(Replaces America's Funniest Home Videos)
6:00am Angel(Replaces Ricki Lake)
7:00am Community(Replaces 30 Rock)
7:30am Community(Replaces 30 Rock)
8:00am Two and a Half Men(Replaces It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia)
8:30am Two and a Half Men(Replaces It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia)
9:00am ALF
9:30am ALF
10:00am The Middle
10:30am The Middle
11:00am Modern Family
11:30am Modern Family
12:00pm Cougar Town(2X)(Replaces Baywatch)
1:00pm Baywatch(Replaces The Test)
2:00pm The Chappelle's Show
2:30pm The Chappelle's Show
3:00pm Community(Replaces Two and a Half Men)
3:30pm Community(Replaces Two and a Half Men)
4:00pm Roswell
5:00pm Cougar Town(2X)(Replaces Buffy The Vampire Slayer)
6:00pm Anger Management(2X)(Replaces Lois & Clark: The New Adventures of Superman)
7:00pm Two and a Half Men(2X)(Replaces Angel)
8:00pm Totally Spies!
8:30pm One Piece(Funimation)
9:00pm Fairy Tail(Replaces Avatar: The Last Airbender)
9:30pm Lupin The Third Series
10:00pm Kim Possible
10:30pm Avatar: The Last Airbender(Replaces Kim Possible)
11:00pm Bleach(Replaces Family Guy)
11:30pm Family Guy
12:00am OK! TV
12:30am Late Night Talk With Amilea Anderson(Original - Sky Evans Left in 2014)
1:00am Sex Show With Debra Martin(Original)
1:30am The Millionaire
2:00am WKRP in Cincinnati
2:30am Bat Masterson(Replaces Car 54, Where are You?)
3:00am Alfred Hitchcock Presents
3:30am Alfred Hitchcock Presents
4:00am Family Guy(Replaces Excused)
4:30am Celebrity Name Game(Replaces Baggage)

=Saturdays=
5:00am Buffy The Vampire Slayer
6:00am Angel
7:00am Community(Replaces 30 Rock)
7:30am Community(Replaces 30 Rock)
8:00am Two and a Half Men
8:30am Two and a Half Men
9:00am ALF
9:30am ALF
10:00am The Middle
10:30am The Middle
11:00am Modern Family
11:30am Modern Family
12:00pm Forgotten Plaza(Original)
2:00pm What Went Down(Replaces The Chappelle's Show)
2:30pm What Went Down(Replaces The Chappelle's Show)
3:00pm Hip-Hop Countdown
4:00pm Totally Spies!
4:30pm Totally Spies!
5:00pm Star Wars: The Clone Wars(Replaces Martin Mystery)
5:30pm Star Wars: The Clone Wars(Replaces Martin Mystery)
6:00pm One Piece(Funimation)
6:30pm One Piece(Funimation)
7:00pm Fairy Tail
7:30pm Fairy Tail
8:00pm Bleach
8:30pm Bleach
9:00pm Michiko & Hatchin(Replaces Star Wars: The Clone Wars)
9:30pm Stoked(Replaces Star Wars: The Clone Wars)
10:00pm The Legend of Korra
10:30pm The Legend of Korra
11:00pm Hentai Hour(Original)
12:00am Lupin The Third Series
12:30am Lupin The Third Series
1:00am-5:00am Movies

=Sundays=
5:00am Buffy The Vampire Slayer
6:00am Angel
7:00am Community(Replaced 30 Rock)
7:30am Community(Replaced 30 Rock)
8:00am Two and a Half Men
8:30am Two and a Half Men
9:00am ALF
9:30am ALF
10:00am The Middle
10:30am The Middle
11:00am Modern Family
11:30am Modern Family
12:00pm Beer Geeks(Replaced Unsealed: The Conspiracy Files)
12:30pm Beer Geeks(Replaced Unsealed: The Alien Files)
1:00pm Cold Case(Replaced Stargate Universe)
2:00pm Cold Case(Replaced Stargate Universe)
3:00pm Mystery Science Theater 3000
5:00pm Cougar Town(Replaces Beer Geeks)
5:30pm Cougar Town(Replaces Beer Geeks)
6:00pm Bloopers
6:30pm Bloopers
7:00pm Fairy Tail
7:30pm Fairy Tail
8:00pm Bleach
8:30pm Bleach
9:00pm-5:00am Movies

Last edited by VIPERNATION23; 04-05-2021 at 01:55 PM.
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-05-2021, 02:47 PM   #304
VIPERNATION23
Member
Forum Regular
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 536
Default

VTV(Paradise City) TV Program Schedule Fall 2015
What's New: Last Man Standing, 2 Broke Girls, Tosh.O, Crazy Talk, Attack on Titan, Monopoly Millionaire's Club, & LoliRock
What's Back: Cowboy Bebop
What's Gone: ALF, The Chapelle's Show, Roswell, Totally Spies!, Kim Possible, Avatar: The Last Airbender, Late Night Talk, The Millionaire, Alfred Hitchcock Presents, Forgotten Plaza(Original), What Went Down, Hip-Hop Countdown, Star Wars: The Clone Wars, The Legend of Korra, Cold Case, & Bloopers
=Weekdays=
5:00am Buffy The Vampire Slayer
6:00am Angel
7:00am Community
7:30am Community
8:00am Two and a Half Men
8:30am Two and a Half Men
9:00am Last Man Standing(Replaced ALF)
9:30am Last Man Standing(Replaced ALF)
10:00am The Middle
10:30am The Middle
11:00am Modern Family
11:30am Modern Family
12:00pm Cougar Town
12:30pm Cougar Town
1:00pm Baywatch
2:00pm 2 Broke Girls(Replaced The Chappelle's Show)
2:30pm 2 Broke Girls(Replaced The Chappelle's Show)
3:00pm Tosh.O(Replaced Community)
3:30pm Tosh.O(Replaced Community)
4:00pm Anger Management(2X)(Replaced Roswell)
5:00pm Celebrity Name Game(Replaced Cougar Town)
5:30pm Celebrity Name Game(Replaced Cougar Town)
6:00pm Anger Management
6:30pm Anger Management
7:00pm Two and a Half Men
7:30pm Two and a Half Men
8:00pm One Piece(Funimation)(Replaced Totally Spies!)
8:30pm One Piece(Funimation)
9:00pm Fairy Tail
9:30pm Fairy Tail(Replaced Lupin The Third Series)
10:00pm Lupin The Third Series(Replaced Kim Possible)
10:30pm Lupin The Third Series(Replaced Avatar: The Last Airbender)
11:00pm Bleach
11:30pm Bleach(Replaced Family Guy)
12:00am OK! TV
12:30am Sex Show With Jennifer Park(Debra Martin Left in 2015 - Extends to 1 Hour)(Replaced Late Night Talk at 12:30am)
1:30am Bat Masterson(Replaced The Millionaire)
2:00am WKRP in Cincinnati
2:30am Bat Masterson
3:00am Crazy Talk(Replaced Alfred Hitchcock Presents)
3:30am Crazy Talk(Replaced Alfred Hitchcock Presents)
4:00am Family Guy
4:30am Family Guy(Replaced Celebrity Name Game)

=Saturdays=
5:00am Buffy The Vampire Slayer
6:00am Angel
7:00am Community
7:30am Community
8:00am Two and a Half Men
8:30am Two and a Half Men
9:00am Last Man Standing(Replaced ALF)
9:30am Last Man Standing(Replaced ALF)
10:00am The Middle
10:30am The Middle
11:00am Modern Family
11:30am Modern Family
12:00pm Cougar Town(2X)(Replaced Forgotten Plaza)
1:00pm Anger Management(2X)(Replaced Forgotten Plaza(Cont'd))
2:00pm 2 Broke Girls(Replaced What Went Down)
2:30pm 2 Broke Girls(Replaced What Went Down)
3:00pm Tosh.O(2X)(Replaced Hip-Hop Countdown)
4:00pm Stoked(Replaced Totally Spies!)
4:30pm Stoked(Replaced Totally Spies!)
5:00pm Cowboy Bebop(Replaced Star Wars: The Clone Wars)
5:30pm Cowboy Bebop(Replaced Star Wars: The Clone Wars)
6:00pm One Piece(Funimation)
6:30pm One Piece(Funimation)
7:00pm Fairy Tail
7:30pm Fairy Tail
8:00pm Bleach
8:30pm Bleach
9:00pm Michiko & Hatchin
9:30pm Michiko & Hatchin(Replaced Stoked)
10:00pm Attack on Titan(Replaced The Legend of Korra)
10:30pm Attack on Titan(Replaced The Legend of Korra)
11:00pm Hentai Hour(Original)
12:00am Crazy Talk(Replaced Lupin The Third Series)
12:30am Crazy Talk(Replaced Lupin The Third Series)
1:00am-5:00am Movies

=Sundays=
5:00am Buffy The Vampire Slayer
6:00am Angel
7:00am Community
7:30am Community
8:00am Two and a Half Men
8:30am Two and a Half Men
9:00am Last Man Standing(Replaced ALF)
9:30am Last Man Standing(Replaced ALF)
10:00am The Middle
10:30am The Middle
11:00am Modern Family
11:30am Modern Family
12:00pm Beer Geeks
12:30pm Beer Geeks
1:00pm Anger Management(2X)(Replaced Cold Case)
2:00pm 2 Broke Girls(2X)(Replaced Cold Case)
3:00pm Mystery Science Theater 3000
5:00pm Celebrity Name Game(Replaced Cougar Town)
5:30pm Celebrity Name Game(Replaced Cougar Town)
6:00pm Monopoly Millionaire's Club(Replaced Bloopers(2X))
7:00pm Fairy Tail
7:30pm Fairy Tail
8:00pm Bleach
8:30pm Bleach
9:00pm LoliRock(2X)(Replaced Movie)
10:00pm Lupin The Third Series(2X)(Replaced Movie(Cont'd))
11:00pm-5:00am Movies

Last edited by VIPERNATION23; 04-06-2021 at 03:13 PM.
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-05-2021, 06:15 PM   #305
VIPERNATION23
Member
Forum Regular
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 536
Default

VTV(Paradise City) TV Program Schedule Fall 2016
What's New: Ironside, Outlaw Nights(Original), Right This Minute, Kill la Kill, Akame ga Kill, Sym-Bionic Titan, ThunderCats(2011), & Columbo
What's Back: Sailor Moon, & ThunderCats(1985)
What's Gone: Buffy The Vampire Slayer, Angel, Community, Tosh.O, & Crazy Talk
=Weekdays=
5:00am Baywatch(Replaced Buffy The Vampire Slayer)
6:00am Ironside(Replaced Angel)
7:00am Cougar Town(Replaced Community)
7:30am Cougar Town(Replaced Community)
8:00am Two and a Half Men
8:30am Two and a Half Men
9:00am Last Man Standing
9:30am Last Man Standing
10:00am The Middle
10:30am The Middle
11:00am Modern Family
11:30am Modern Family
12:00pm Cougar Town
12:30pm Cougar Town
1:00pm Anger Management(2X)(Replaced Baywatch)
2:00pm 2 Broke Girls
2:30pm 2 Broke Girls
3:00pm 2 Broke Girls(Replaced Tosh.O)
3:30pm 2 Broke Girls(Replaced Tosh.O)
4:00pm Baywatch(Replaced Anger Management(2X))
5:00pm Celebrity Name Game
5:30pm Celebrity Name Game
6:00pm Anger Management
6:30pm Anger Management
7:00pm Sailor Moon(Viz Media)(Replaced Two and a Half Men)
7:30pm Sailor Moon(Viz Media)(Replaced Two and a Half Men)
8:00pm One Piece(Funimation)
8:30pm One Piece(Funimation)
9:00pm Fairy Tail
9:30pm Fairy Tail
10:00pm Lupin The Third Series
10:30pm Lupin The Third Series
11:00pm Bleach
11:30pm Bleach
12:00am Celebrity Page(Formerly OK! TV)
12:30am Sex Show With Jennifer Park(Original)
1:30am Outlaw Nights(Original)(Replaced Bat Masterson)
2:00am WKRP in Cincinnati
2:30am Bat Masterson
3:00am Right This Minute(Replaced Crazy Talk)
3:30am Right This Minute(Replaced Crazy Talk)
4:00am Family Guy
4:30am Family Guy

=Saturdays=
5:00am Baywatch(Replaced Buffy The Vampire Slayer)
6:00am Ironside(Replaced Angel)
7:00am Cougar Town(Replaced Community)
7:30am Cougar Town(Replaced Community)
8:00am Two and a Half Men
8:30am Two and a Half Men
9:00am Last Man Standing
9:30am Last Man Standing
10:00am The Middle
10:30am The Middle
11:00am Modern Family
11:30am Modern Family
12:00pm Cougar Town
12:30pm Cougar Town
1:00pm Anger Management
1:30pm Anger Management
2:00pm 2 Broke Girls
2:30pm 2 Broke Girls
3:00pm 2 Broke Girls(Replaced Tosh.O)
3:30pm 2 Broke Girls(Replaced Tosh.O)
4:00pm Stoked
4:30pm Stoked
5:00pm Cowboy Bebop
5:30pm Cowboy Bebop
6:00pm One Piece(Funimation)
6:30pm One Piece(Funimation)
7:00pm Fairy Tail
7:30pm Fairy Tail
8:00pm Bleach
8:30pm Bleach
9:00pm Michiko & Hatchin
9:30pm ThunderCats(1985)(Replaced Michiko & Hatchin)
10:00pm Kill la Kill(Replaced Attack on Titan)
10:30pm Akame ga Kill!(Replaced Attack on Titan)
11:00pm Sym-Bionic Titan(Replaced Hentai Hour)
11:30pm ThunderCats(2011)(Replaced Hentai Hour(Cont'd))
12:00am Hentai Hour(Original)(Replaced Crazy Talk(2X))
1:00am-5:00am Movies

=Sundays=
5:00am Baywatch(Replaced Buffy The Vampire Slayer)
6:00am Ironside(Replaced Angel)
7:00am Cougar Town(Replaced Community)
7:30am Cougar Town(Replaced Community)
8:00am Two and a Half Men
8:30am Two and a Half Men
9:00am Last Man Standing
9:30am Last Man Standing
10:00am The Middle
10:30am The Middle
11:00am Modern Family
11:30am Modern Family
12:00pm Beer Geeks
12:30pm Beer Geeks
1:00pm Columbo(Replaced Anger Management/2 Broke Girls)
3:00pm Mystery Science Theater 3000
5:00pm Celebrity Name Game
5:30pm Celebrity Name Game
6:00pm Monopoly Millionaire's Club
7:00pm Fairy Tail
7:30pm Fairy Tail
8:00pm Bleach
8:30pm Bleach
9:00pm LoliRock
9:30pm LoliRock
10:00pm Attack on Titan(Replaced Lupin The Third Series)
10:30pm Attack on Titan(Replaced Lupin The Third Series)
11:00pm-5:00am Movies

Last edited by VIPERNATION23; 04-06-2021 at 03:11 PM.
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-06-2021, 04:05 PM   #306
VIPERNATION23
Member
Forum Regular
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 536
Default

VTV(Paradise City) TV Program Schedule Fall 2017
What's New: The Game, Right This Minute, DailyMail TV, Impractical Jokers, Wipeout, Nightlife(Original), Hee Haw, Page Six TV, Top 30, Outlaw Star, Samurai Jack(Revival), & Hentai Movies
What's Back: Samurai Jack(Original)
What's Gone: Baywatch, The Middle, Anger Management, Celebrity Page, WKRP in Cincinnati, Family Guy, Hentai Hour, & Beer Geeks
=Weekdays=
5:00am Ironside(Replaced Baywatch)
6:00am Ironside
7:00am Cougar Town
7:30am Cougar Town
8:00am Two and a Half Men
8:30am Two and a Half Men
9:00am Last Man Standing
9:30am Last Man Standing
10:00am The Game(Replaced The Middle)
10:30am The Game(Replaced The Middle)
11:00am Modern Family
11:30am Modern Family
12:00pm Right This Minute(Replaced Cougar Town)
12:30pm Right This Minute(Replaced Cougar Town)
1:00pm DailyMail TV(Replaced Anger Management)
1:30pm DailyMail TV(Replaced Anger Management)
2:00pm 2 Broke Girls
2:30pm 2 Broke Girls
3:00pm 2 Broke Girls
3:30pm 2 Broke Girls
4:00pm Impractical Jokers(2X)(Replaced Baywatch)
5:00pm Celebrity Name Game
5:30pm Celebrity Name Game
6:00pm Wipeout(Replaced Anger Management(2X))
7:00pm Sailor Moon(Viz Media)
7:30pm Sailor Moon(Viz Media)
8:00pm One Piece(Funimation)
8:30pm One Piece(Funimation)
9:00pm Fairy Tail
9:30pm Fairy Tail
10:00pm Lupin The Third Series
10:30pm Lupin The Third Series
11:00pm Samurai Jack(Original)(Replaced Bleach)
11:30pm Bleach
12:00am Nightlife(Original)(Replaced Celebrity Page)
12:30am Best of The Sex Show(Original - Best Moments from The Sex Show)
1:30am Outlaw Nights(Original)
2:00am Hee Haw(Replaced WKRP in Cincinnati/Bat Masterson)
3:00am Bat Masterson(Replaced Right This Minute)
3:30am Bat Masterson(Replaced Right This Minute)
4:00am Page Six TV(Replaced Family Guy)
4:30am Top 30(Replaced Family Guy)

=Saturdays=
5:00am Ironside(Replaced Baywatch)
6:00am Ironside
7:00am Cougar Town
7:30am Cougar Town
8:00am Two and a Half Men
8:30am Two and a Half Men
9:00am Last Man Standing
9:30am Last Man Standing
10:00am The Game(Replaced The Middle)
10:30am The Game(Replaced The Middle)
11:00am Modern Family
11:30am Modern Family
12:00pm Impractical Jokers(Replaced Cougar Town)
12:30pm Impractical Jokers(Replaced Cougar Town)
1:00pm Impractical Jokers(Replaced Anger Management)
1:30pm Impractical Jokers(Replaced Anger Management)
2:00pm 2 Broke Girls
2:30pm 2 Broke Girls
3:00pm 2 Broke Girls
3:30pm 2 Broke Girls
4:00pm Outlaw Star(Replaced Stoked)
4:30pm ThunderCats(1985)(Replaced Stoked)
5:00pm Cowboy Bebop
5:30pm Cowboy Bebop
6:00pm One Piece(Funimation)
6:30pm One Piece(Funimation)
7:00pm Fairy Tail
7:30pm Fairy Tail
8:00pm ThunderCats(1985)(Replaced Bleach)
8:30pm Bleach
9:00pm Michiko & Hatchin
9:30pm Samurai Jack(Original)(Replaced ThunderCats(1985))
10:00pm Kill la Kill
10:30pm Samurai Jack(Revival)(Replaced Akame ga Kill!)
11:00pm Akame ga Kill!(Replaced Sym-Bionic Titan)
11:30pm ThunderCats(2011)
12:00am Sym-Bionic Titan(Replaced Hentai Hour)
12:30am Stoked(Replaced Hentai Hour(Cont'd))
1:00am-5:00am Hentai Movies(Replaced Movies)

=Sundays=
5:00am Ironside(Replaced Baywatch)
6:00am Ironside
7:00am Cougar Town
7:30am Cougar Town
8:00am Two and a Half Men
8:30am Two and a Half Men
9:00am Last Man Standing
9:30am Last Man Standing
10:00am The Game(Replaced The Middle)
10:30am The Game(Replaced The Middle)
11:00am Modern Family
11:30am Modern Family
12:00pm Monopoly Millionaire's Club(Replaced Beer Geeks(2X))
1:00pm Columbo
3:00pm Mystery Science Theater 3000
5:00pm Wipeout(Replaced Celebrity Name Game(2X))
6:00pm One Piece(Funimation)(2X)(Replaced Monopoly Millionaire's Club)
7:00pm Fairy Tail
7:30pm Fairy Tail
8:00pm Bleach
8:30pm Bleach
9:00pm LoliRock
9:30pm LoliRock
10:00pm Attack on Titan
10:30pm Attack on Titan
11:00pm-5:00am Movies

Last edited by VIPERNATION23; 04-10-2021 at 05:21 PM.
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-09-2021, 08:43 PM   #307
VIPERNATION23
Member
Forum Regular
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 536
Default

E!(Beach City) TV Program Schedule Fall 1991
=Weekdays=
2:00am Paid Program
8:00am Classic Movies(Before 1980)
8:00pm E! News
8:30pm Entertainment Tonight
9:00pm Movie
11:00pm 90 Minutes Live
12:30am Short Movies(Mon-Thurs)/Talk Soup(Fri)
1:00am Short Movies

=Saturdays=
2:00am Paid Program
8:00am Classic Movies(Before 1980)
8:00pm Talk Soup
8:30pm Talk Soup
9:00pm Talk Soup
9:30pm Talk Soup
10:00pm-2:00am Movies

=Sundays=
2:00am Paid Program
8:00am Classic Movies(Before 1980)
8:00pm E! News Weekend
9:00pm Entertainment Tonight
10:00pm-2:00am Movies
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-09-2021, 08:49 PM   #308
VIPERNATION23
Member
Forum Regular
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 536
Default

E!(Beach City) TV Program Schedule Fall 1992
=Weekdays=
2:00am Paid Program
8:00am Movies
8:00pm E! News
8:30pm Entertainment Tonight
9:00pm 90 Minutes Live
10:30pm Movie
12:30am-2:00am 90 Minutes Live(Repeat)

=Saturdays=
2:00am Paid Program
8:00am Movies
8:00pm Talk Soup
8:30pm Talk Soup
9:00pm Talk Soup
9:30pm Talk Soup
10:00pm-2:00am Movies

=Sundays=
2:00am Paid Program
8:00am Movies
8:00pm E! News
9:00pm Entertainment Tonight
10:00pm-2:00am Movies
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-12-2021, 11:41 PM   #309
VIPERNATION23
Member
Forum Regular
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 536
Default

VTV(Paradise City) TV Program Schedule Fall 2018
What's New: Cagney & Lacey, Black-ish, The Twilight Zone, Heartland, FLCL(Progressive/Alternative), My Hero Academia, RWBY, OK KO! Let's Be Heroes, Hip-Hop Top Countdown(Original), & Classic Concerts
What's Back: Uncut Music Videos, & FLCL(Original)
What's Gone: Cougar Town, 2 Broke Girls, The Sex Show(Original), Outlaw Nights(Original), Outlaw Star, Michiko & Hatchin, Sym-Bionic Titan, Stoked, Monopoly Millionaire's Club, Columbo, & Mystery Science Theater 3000
=Weekdays=
5:00am Ironside
6:00am Cagney & Lacey(Replaced Ironside)
7:00am Two and a Half Men(Replaced Cougar Town)
7:30am Two and a Half Men(Replaced Cougar Town)
8:00am Black-ish(Replaced Two and a Half Men)
8:30am Black-ish(Replaced Two and a Half Men)
9:00am Last Man Standing
9:30am Last Man Standing
10:00am The Game
10:30am The Game
11:00am Modern Family
11:30am Modern Family
12:00pm Right This Minute
12:30pm Right This Minute
1:00pm DailyMail TV
1:30pm DailyMail TV
2:00pm Last Man Standing(Replaced 2 Broke Girls)
2:30pm Last Man Standing(Replaced 2 Broke Girls)
3:00pm The Game(Replaced 2 Broke Girls)
3:30pm The Game(Replaced 2 Broke Girls)
4:00pm Impractical Jokers
4:30pm Impractical Jokers
5:00pm Celebrity Name Game
5:30pm Celebrity Name Game
6:00pm Wipeout
7:00pm Sailor Moon(Viz Media)
7:30pm ThunderCats(1985)(Replaced Sailor Moon(Viz Media))
8:00pm One Piece(Funimation)
8:30pm One Piece(Funimation)
9:00pm Fairy Tail
9:30pm Fairy Tail
10:00pm Lupin The Third Series
10:30pm Lupin The Third Series
11:00pm Samurai Jack(Original)
11:30pm Bleach
12:00am Nightlife(Original)
12:30am Bat Masterson(Replaced Best of The Sex Show(Original))
1:00am The Twilight Zone(Replaced Best of The Sex Show(Original)(Cont'd))
1:30am Nightlife(Original)(Replaced Outlaw Nights(Original))
2:00am Uncut Music Videos(Replaced Hee Haw/Bat Masterson(2X))
4:00am Heartland(Replaced Page Six TV/Top 30)

=Saturdays=
5:00am Ironside
6:00am Cagney & Lacey(Replaced Ironside)
7:00am Two and a Half Men(Replaced Cougar Town)
7:30am Two and a Half Men(Replaced Cougar Town)
8:00am Black-ish(Replaced Two and a Half Men)
8:30am Black-ish(Replaced Two and a Half Men)
9:00am Last Man Standing
9:30am Last Man Standing
10:00am The Game
10:30am The Game
11:00am Modern Family
11:30am Modern Family
12:00pm Impractical Jokers
12:30pm Impractical Jokers
1:00pm Impractical Jokers
1:30pm Impractical Jokers
2:00pm Last Man Standing(Replaced 2 Broke Girls)
2:30pm Last Man Standing(Replaced 2 Broke Girls)
3:00pm The Game(Replaced 2 Broke Girls)
3:30pm The Game(Replaced 2 Broke Girls)
4:00pm ThunderCats(1985)(Replaced Outlaw Star)
4:30pm ThunderCats(2011)(Replaced ThunderCats(1985))
5:00pm Cowboy Bebop
5:30pm Bleach(Replaced Cowboy Bebop)
6:00pm One Piece(Funimation)
6:30pm One Piece(Funimation)
7:00pm Fairy Tail
7:30pm Fairy Tail
8:00pm FLCL(Original/Progressive/Alternative)(Replaced ThunderCats(1985))
8:30pm Bleach
9:00pm My Hero Academia(Replaced Michiko & Hatchin)
9:30pm Samurai Jack(Original/Revival)
10:00pm Kill la Kill
10:30pm Kill la Kill(Replaced Samurai Jack(Revival))
11:00pm Akame ga Kill!
11:30pm RWBY(Replaced ThunderCats(2011))
12:00am OK KO!: Let's Be Heroes(Replaced Sym-Bionic Titan)
12:30am OK KO!: Let's Be Heroes(Replaced Stoked)
1:00am-5:00am Hentai Movies

=Sundays=
5:00am Ironside
6:00am Cagney & Lacey(Replaced Ironside)
7:00am Two and a Half Men(Replaced Cougar Town)
7:30am Two and a Half Men(Replaced Cougar Town)
8:00am Black-ish(Replaced Two and a Half Men)
8:30am Black-ish(Replaced Two and a Half Men)
9:00am Last Man Standing
9:30am Last Man Standing
10:00am The Game
10:30am The Game
11:00am Modern Family
11:30am Modern Family
12:00pm Hip-Hop Top Countdown(Original)(Replaced Monopoly Millionaire's Club)
1:00pm Classic Concerts(Hip-Hop/Rap/Rock Concerts from The 1980's to The 2000's)(Replaced Columbo)
3:00pm Wipeout(2X)(Replaced Mystery Science Theater 3000)
5:00pm Cowboy Bebop(Replaced Wipeout)
5:30pm Spy Groove(Replaced Wipeout(Cont'd))
6:00pm One Piece(Funimation)
6:30pm One Piece(Funimation)
7:00pm Fairy Tail
7:30pm Fairy Tail
8:00pm LoliRock(Replaced Bleach)
8:30pm LoliRock(Replaced Bleach)
9:00pm Attack on Titan(Replaced LoliRock)
9:30pm Attack on Titan(Replaced LoliRock)
10:00pm Attack on Titan
10:30pm Attack on Titan
11:00pm-5:00am Movies
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-17-2021, 11:43 AM   #310
VIPERNATION23
Member
Forum Regular
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 536
Default

VipernationTV(United States) TV Program Schedule Spring 2021(APRIL 19 UPDATE)
=Weekdays=
4:00am Rocko's Modern Life(S-TeenNick)
4:30am Rocko's Modern Life(S-TeenNick)
5:00am Rocko's Modern Life(S-TeenNick)
5:30am Miraculous Ladybug(S-Disney Channel)
6:00am Charmed(S-TNT)
7:00am Charmed(S-TNT)
8:00am Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
8:30am Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
9:00am Charlie's Angels(S-CoziTV)
10:00am Sabrina The Teenage Witch(S-Fuse)
10:30am Sabrina The Teenage Witch(S-Fuse)
11:00am Sabrina The Teenage Witch(S-Fuse)
11:30am Sabrina The Teenage Witch(S-Fuse)
12:00pm Deal or No Deal(S-GSN)
1:00pm That 70's Show(S-Laff)
1:30pm That 70's Show(S-Laff)
2:00pm Catch 21(S-GSN)
2:30pm Catch 21(S-GSN)
3:00pm The Chase USA(S-GSN)
4:00pm Phineas & Ferb(S-Disney XD)
4:30pm Gravity Falls(S-Disney XD)
5:00pm Gravity Falls(S-Disney XD)
5:30pm The Ow House(S-Disney XD)
6:00pm Baywatch(S-H&I)
7:00pm Family Feud(S-WWOR)
7:30pm Wheel of Fortune(S-WABC)
8:00pm Primetime
=Mondays=
8:00pm Extreme Makeover: Home Edition(S-Discovery Family)
9:00pm America's Most Wanted(S-FOX)
10:00pm Extreme Makeover: Home Edition(S-Discovery Family)
=Tuesdays=
8:00pm Young Rock(S-NBC)
8:30pm Kenan(S-NBC)
9:00pm Superman & Lois(S-The CW)(March/May-June)/Impractical Jokers(2X)(S-TruTV)(March-May)
10:00pm Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
10:30pm Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
=Wednesdays=
8:00pm The Masked Singer(S-FOX)
9:00pm Chopped Junior(S-Discovery Family)
10:00pm Chopped Junior(S-Discovery Family)
=Thursdays=
8:00pm Manifest(S-NBC)
9:00pm Wipeout(S-TBS)
10:00pm Impractical Jokers(S-TruTV)
10:30pm Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
=Fridays=
8:00pm WWE Friday Night SmackDown!(S-FOX)
10:00pm Invincible(S-Amazon Prime)(March-May)/Charmed(2018)(Post-The CW)(May-June)
=Weeknights=
11:00pm Family Guy(S-Adult Swim)
11:30pm Family Guy(S-Adult Swim)
12:00am PowerPuff Girls(1998)(S-Boomerang)
12:30am Dexter's Laboratory(S-Boomerang)
1:00am Wipeout(S-TBS)(M-TH)/Rugrats(2X)(S-NickRewind)(F)
2:00am Wipeout(S-TBS)(M-TH)/Hey Arnold!(2X)(S-NickRewind)(F)
3:00am Amphibia(S-Disney XD)(M-TH)/Hey Arnold!(S-NickRewind)(F)
3:30am Amphibia(S-Disney XD)(M-TH)/Hey Arnold!(S-NickRewind)(F)

=Saturdays=
4:00am El Tigre(S-NickRewind)
4:30am El Tigre(S-NickRewind)
5:00am El Tigre(S-NickRewind)
5:30am El Tigre(S-NickRewind)
6:00am Adventures of Superman(S-H&I)
6:30am Adventures of Superman(S-H&I)
7:00am Miraculous Ladybug(S-Disney Channel)
7:30am Miraculous Ladybug(S-Disney Channel)
8:00am Tom & Jerry(S-MeTV)
9:00am Looney Toons(S-MeTV)
10:00am Miraculous Ladybug(S-Disney Channel)
10:30am Miraculous Ladybug(S-Disney Channel)
11:00am Sabrina The Teenage Witch(S-Fuse)
11:30am Sabrina The Teenage Witch(S-Fuse)
12:00pm Sabrina The Teenage Witch(S-Fuse)
12:30pm Sabrina The Teenage Witch(S-Fuse)
1:00pm YO! Hip-Hop Mix(S-MTV Classic)
2:00pm YO! Hip-Hop Mix(S-MTV Classic)
3:00pm Charlie's Angels(S-CoziTV)
4:00pm Charlie's Angels(S-CoziTV)
5:00pm Phineas & Ferb(S-Disney XD)
5:30pm The Owl House(S-Disney XD)
6:00pm Baywatch(S-H&I)
7:00pm That 70's Show(S-Laff)
7:30pm That 70's Show(S-Laff)
8:00pm That 70's Show(S-Laff)
8:30pm That 70's Show(S-Laff)
9:00pm Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
9:30pm Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
10:00pm Wild Thornberrys(S-NickRewind)
10:30pm Wild Thornberrys(S-NickRewind)
11:00pm Gravity Falls(S-Disney XD)
11:30pm Gravity Falls(S-Disney XD)
12:00am Wipeout(S-WABC)(Mar-May)/Sabrina The Teenage Witch(S-Fuse)(May-June)
12:30am Wipeout(Cont'd)(S-WABC)(Mar-May)/My Hero Academia(S-Adult Swim)(May-June)
1:00am Wipeout(S-WABC)
2:00am Black Clover(S-Adult Swim)
2:30am SSSS.Gridman(S-Adult Swim)
3:00am Naruto: Shippuden(S-Adult Swim)
3:30am Demon Slayer(S-Adult Swim)

=Sundays=
4:00am Rocko's Modern Life(S-TeenNick)
4:30am Rocko's Modern Life(S-TeenNick)
5:00am Rocko's Modern Life(S-TeenNick)
5:30am Rocko's Modern Life(S-TeenNick)
6:00am Adventures of Superman(S-H&I)
6:30am Adventures of Superman(S-H&I)
7:00am Miraculous Ladybug(S-Disney Channel)
7:30am Miraculous Ladybug(S-Disney Channel)
8:00am Saved By The Bell(S-MeTV)
8:30am Saved By The Bell(S-MeTV)
9:00am Saved By The Bell(S-MeTV)
9:30am Saved By The Bell(S-MeTV)
10:00am Miraculous Ladybug(S-Disney Channel)
10:30am Miraculous Ladybug(S-Disney Channel)
11:00am The Owl House(S-Disney XD)
11:30am The Owl House(S-Disney XD)
12:00pm Epic.Awesome.Videos(S-MTV Live)
1:00pm Epic.Awesome.Videos(S-MTV Live)
2:00pm Epic.Awesome.Videos(S-MTV Live)
3:00pm Epic.Awesome.Videos(S-MTV Live)
4:00pm Sabrina The Teenage Witch(S-Fuse)
4:30pm Sabrina The Teenage Witch(S-Fuse)
5:00pm Sabrina The Teenage Witch(S-Fuse)
5:30pm The Ow House(S-Disney XD)
6:00pm Baywatch(S-H&I)
7:00pm Cherries Wild(S-FOX)(March-April)/TBA(April-June)
7:30pm Bless The Harts(S-FOX)
8:00pm Ellen's Game of Games(S-NBC)
9:00pm The Food That Built History(S-History)
10:00pm Batwoman(Post-The CW)
11:00pm Charmed(2018)(Post-The CW)
12:00am The Great North(Post-FOX)
12:30am WWE Biography on A&E(Post-A&E)
1:30am WWE Biography on A&E(Post-A&E)
2:30am WWE's Most Wanted Treasures(Post-A&E)
3:30am Hey Arnold!(S-TeenNick)

VipernationTV International(United States) TV Program Schedule Spring 2021
=Weekdays=
4:00am 2X1(S-MTV Tr3s)
4:30am Exitos(S-MTV Tr3s)
5:00am Exitos(S-MTV Tr3s)
6:00am Justice League(S-Tooncast)
6:30am Static Shock(S-Tooncast)
7:00am Time Squad(S-Tooncast)
7:30am The Zeta Project(S-Tooncast)
8:00am Animaniacs(1993)(S-Tooncast)
8:30am Pinky & The Brain(S-Tooncast)
9:00am Tom & Jerry(S-Tooncast)
9:30am Looney Toons(S-Tooncast)
10:00am Justice League Unlimited(S-Tooncast)
10:30am Justice League Unlimited(S-Tooncast)
11:00am Match Game/Hollywood Squares Hour(S-Buzzr)
12:00pm Xena: Warrior Princess(S-TeleXitos)
1:00pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys(S-TeleXitos)
2:00pm Knight Rider(S-TeleXitos)
3:00pm 100 Latinos Dijeron(S-Estrella TV)
4:00pm Impractical Jokers: Inside Jokes(S-TruTV)
4:30pm Impractical Jokers: Inside Jokes(S-TruTV)
5:00pm Impractical Jokers: Inside Jokes(S-TruTV)
5:30pm Impractical Jokers: Inside Jokes(S-TruTV)
6:00pm Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
6:30pm Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
7:00pm Baywatch(S-H&I)
8:00pm Charlie's Angels(S-GetTV)
9:00pm Charlie's Angels(S-GetTV)
10:00pm See Below
=Mondays-Thursdays=
10:00pm-12:00am Rugrats(S-NickRewind)(M/TH)/Rocko's Modern Life(S-NickRewind)(T)/Hey Arnold!(S-NickRewind)(W)
12:00am-2:00am Hey Arnold!(S-NickRewind)(M/TH)/Rugrats(S-NickRewind)(T)/Doug(S-NickRewind)(W)
2:00am Rugrats(S-NickRewind)
2:30am Rugrats(S-NickRewind)
3:00am Rocket Power(S-NickRewind)
3:30am Rocko's Modern Life(S-NickRewind)
=Fridays=
10:00pm Animaniacs(1993)(S-Tooncast)
10:30pm Pinky & The Brain(S-Tooncast)
11:00pm World Class Boxing(S-LATV)
1:00am Pokemon(S-Tooncast)
1:30am PowerPuff Girls(1998)(S-Tooncast)
2:00am Classic Concentration(S-Buzzr)
2:30am Classic Concentration(S-Buzzr)
3:00am Cow & Chicken(S-Tooncast)
3:30am ThunderCats(S-Tooncast)

=Saturdays=
4:00am Catch 21(S-GetTV)
4:30am Catch 21(S-GetTV)
5:00am Exitos(S-MTV Tr3s)
6:00am Exitos(S-MTV Tr3s)
7:00am Exitos(S-MTV Tr3s)
8:00am Exitos(S-MTV Tr3s)
9:00am Justice League Unlimited(S-Tooncast)
9:30am Justice League Unlimited(S-Tooncast)
10:00am Justice League Unlimited(S-Tooncast)
10:30am Justice League Unlimited(S-Tooncast)
11:00am Teen Titans(S-Tooncast)
11:30am PowerPuff Girls(1998)(S-Tooncast)
12:00pm Superman: The Animated Series(S-Tooncast)
12:30pm Batman: The Animated Series(S-Tooncast)
1:00pm X-Men Evolution(S-Tooncast)
1:30pm Pokemon(S-Tooncast)
2:00pm Match Game(S-Buzzr)
2:30pm Match Game(S-Buzzr)
3:00pm Let's Make a Deal(S-Buzzr)
3:30pm Let's Make a Deal(S-Buzzr)
4:00pm Lucha Azteca(S-WKOB)
5:00pm 100 Latinos Dijeron(S-Estrella TV)
6:00pm Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
6:30pm Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
7:00pm Secret Squirrel(S-Tooncast)
7:30pm 2 Stupid Dogs(S-Tooncast)
8:00pm Ton & Jerry(S-Tooncast)
8:30pm Looney Toons(S-Tooncast)
9:00pm Lucha Azteca(S-WKOB)
10:00pm Wild Thornberrys(S-NickRewind)
10:30pm Wild Thornberrys(S-NickRewind)
11:00pm Wild Thornberrys(S-NickRewind)
11:30pm Wild Thornberrys(S-NickRewind)
12:00am Wild Thornberrys(S-NickRewind)
12:30am Wild Thornberrys(S-NickRewind)
1:00am X-Men Evolution(S-Tooncast)
1:30am Pokemon(S-Tooncast)
2:00am Dexter's Laboratory(S-Tooncast)
2:30am Ed, Edd, & Eddy(S-Tooncast)
3:00am EmoGenius(S-GSN)
3:30am Snap Decision(S-GSN)

=Sundays=
4:00am 2X1(S-MTV Tr3s)
4:30am Exitos(S-MTV Tr3s)
5:00am Exitos(S-MTV Tr3s)
6:00am Exitos(S-MTV Tr3s)
7:00am Exitos(S-MTV Tr3s)
8:00am Exitos(S-MTV Tr3s)
9:00am Justice League Unlimited(S-Tooncast)
9:30am Justice League Unlimited(S-Tooncast)
10:00am Justice League Unlimited(S-Tooncast)
10:30am Justice League Unlimited(S-Tooncast)
11:00am Teen Titans(S-Tooncast)
11:30am PowerPuff Girls(1998)(S-Tooncast)
12:00pm Pokemon(S-TeleXitos)
12:30pm Pokemon(S-TeleXitos)
1:00pm X-Men Evolution(S-Tooncast)
1:30pm Pokemon(S-Tooncast)
2:00pm Match Game(S-Buzzr)
2:30pm Match Game(S-Buzzr)
3:00pm Match Game/Hollywood Squares Hour(S-Buzzr)
4:00pm World Class Boxing(S-LATV)
6:00pm Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
6:30pm Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
7:00pm Baywatch(S-H&I)
8:00pm WWE Biography on A&E(S-A&E)
9:00pm WWE Biography on A&E(S-A&E)
10:00pm WWE Most Wanted Treasures(S-A&E)
11:00pm As Told By Ginger(S-NickRewind)
11:30pm As Told By Ginger(S-NickRewind)
12:00am As Told By Ginger(S-NickRewind)
12:30am As Told By Ginger(S-NickRewind)
1:00am X-Men Evolution(S-Tooncast)
1:30am Pokemon(S-Tooncast)
2:00am Dexter's Laboratory(S-Tooncast)
2:30am Ed, Edd, & Eddy(S-Tooncast)
3:00am Hey Arnold!(S-NickRewind)
3:30am Hey Arnold!(S-NickRewind)
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-24-2021, 11:00 PM   #311
VIPERNATION23
Member
Forum Regular
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 536
Default

DTV(Paradise City) TV Program Schedule Fall 1998
=Weekdays=
4:00am Gunsmoke
5:00am Bonanza
6:00am The Big Valley
7:00am Rawhide
8:00am Have Gun, Will Travel
8:30am Have Gun, Will Travel
9:00am Wanted: Dead or Alive
9:30am Wanted: Dead or Alive
10:00am Diagnosis Murder
11:00am Mannix
12:00pm Cannon
1:00pm Perry Mason
2:00pm Matlock
3:00pm Jake and The Fatman
4:00pm Mission: Impossible
5:00pm Law & Order
6:00pm Mannix
7:00pm Cannon
8:00pm Perry Mason
9:00pm Matlock
10:00pm Jake and The Fatman
11:00pm Mission: Impossible
12:00am Law & Order
1:00am Adam-12
1:30am Adam-12
2:00am F Troop
2:30am F Troop
3:00am Murder She Wrote

=Saturdays=
4:00am Gunsmoke
5:00am Bonanza
6:00am The Big Valley
7:00am Rawhide
8:00am Wanted: Dead or Alive
8:30am Wanted: Dead or Alive
9:00am Wanted: Dead or Alive
9:30am Wanted: Dead or Alive
10:00am-12:00am Movies
12:00am Law & Order
1:00am Adam-12
1:30am Adam-12
2:00am F Troop
2:30am F Troop
3:00am Murder She Wrote

=Sundays=
4:00am Gunsmoke
5:00am Bonanza
6:00am The Big Valley
7:00am Rawhide
8:00am-12:00am Movies
12:00am Law & Order
1:00am Adam-12
1:30am Adam-12
2:00am F Troop
2:30am F Troop
3:00am Murder She Wrote
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-25-2021, 09:58 PM   #312
VIPERNATION23
Member
Forum Regular
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 536
Default

DTV(Paradise City) TV Program Schedule Fall 1999
What's New: The Lone Ranger, & 77 Sunset Strip
What's Gone: Have Gun, Will Travel, & Jake and The Fatman
=Weekdays=
4:00am Gunsmoke
5:00am Bonanza
6:00am The Big Valley
7:00am Rawhide
8:00am The Lone Ranger(Replaced Have Gun, Will Travel)
8:30am The Lone Ranger(Replaced Have Gun, Will Travel)
9:00am Wanted: Dead or Alive
9:30am Wanted: Dead or Alive
10:00am Diagnosis Murder
11:00am Mannix
12:00pm Cannon
1:00pm Perry Mason
2:00pm Matlock
3:00pm 77 Sunset Strip(Replaced Jake and The Fatman)
4:00pm Mission: Impossible
5:00pm Law & Order
6:00pm Mannix
7:00pm Cannon
8:00pm Perry Mason
9:00pm Matlock
10:00pm 77 Sunset Strip(Replaced Jake and The Fatman)
11:00pm Mission: Impossible
12:00am Adam-12(2X)(Replaced Law & Order)
1:00am F Troop(Replaced Adam-12)
1:30am F Troop(Replaced Adam-12)
2:00am Law & Order(Replaced F Troop(2X))
3:00am Murder She Wrote

=Saturdays=
4:00am Gunsmoke
5:00am Bonanza
6:00am The Big Valley
7:00am Rawhide
8:00am Wanted: Dead or Alive
8:30am Wanted: Dead or Alive
9:00am Wanted: Dead or Alive
9:30am Wanted: Dead or Alive
10:00am The Lone Ranger(4X)(Replaced Movie)
12:00pm-12:00am Movies
12:00am Adam-12(2X)(Replaced Law & Order)
1:00am F Troop(Replaced Adam-12)
1:30am F Troop(Replaced Adam-12)
2:00am Law & Order(Replaced F Troop(2X))
3:00am Murder She Wrote

=Sundays=
4:00am Gunsmoke
5:00am Bonanza
6:00am The Big Valley
7:00am Rawhide
8:00am-12:00am Movies
12:00am Adam-12(2X)(Replaced Law & Order)
1:00am F Troop(Replaced Adam-12)
1:30am F Troop(Replaced Adam-12)
2:00am Law & Order(Replaced F Troop(2X))
3:00am Murder She Wrote
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-25-2021, 10:14 PM   #313
VIPERNATION23
Member
Forum Regular
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 536
Default

DTV(Paradise City) TV Program Schedule Fall 2000
What's New: Hercules: The Legendary Journeys, Xena: Warrior Princess, & Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
What's Gone: F Troop
=Weekdays=
4:00am Gunsmoke
5:00am Bonanza
6:00am The Big Valley
7:00am Rawhide
8:00am The Lone Ranger
8:30am The Lone Ranger
9:00am Wanted: Dead or Alive
9:30am Wanted: Dead or Alive
10:00am Diagnosis Murder
11:00am Mannix
12:00pm Cannon
1:00pm Perry Mason
2:00pm Matlock
3:00pm 77 Sunset Strip
4:00pm Mission: Impossible
5:00pm Law & Order
6:00pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys(Replaced Mannix)
7:00pm Xena: Warrior Princess(Replaced Cannon)
8:00pm Perry Mason
9:00pm Matlock
10:00pm 77 Sunset Strip
11:00pm Mission: Impossible
12:00am Adam-12
12:30am Adam-12
1:00am Mannix(Replaced F Troop(2X))
2:00am Cannon(Replaced Law & Order)
3:00am Murder She Wrote

=Saturdays=
4:00am Gunsmoke
5:00am Bonanza
6:00am The Big Valley
7:00am Rawhide
8:00am Wanted: Dead or Alive
8:30am Wanted: Dead or Alive
9:00am Wanted: Dead or Alive
9:30am Wanted: Dead or Alive
10:00am The Lone Ranger
10:30am The Lone Ranger
11:00am The Lone Ranger
11:30am The Lone Ranger
12:00pm-12:00am Movies
12:00am Adam-12
12:30am Adam-12
1:00am Law & Order: Special Victims Unit(Replaced F Troop(2X))
2:00am Cannon(Replaced Law & Order)
3:00am Murder She Wrote

=Sundays=
4:00am Gunsmoke
5:00am Bonanza
6:00am The Big Valley
7:00am Rawhide
8:00am-12:00am Movies
12:00am Adam-12
12:30am Adam-12
1:00am Mannix(Replaced F Troop(2X))
2:00am Cannon(Replaced Law & Order)
3:00am Murder She Wrote
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-08-2021, 11:50 PM   #314
VIPERNATION23
Member
Forum Regular
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 536
Default

DTV(Paradise City) TV Program Schedule Fall 2001
What's New: The Practice, The Roy Rogers Show, The Dukes of Hazzard, & Mutant X
What's Gone: Bonanza, & Wanted: Dead or Alive
=Weekdays=
4:00am Gunsmoke
5:00am The Practice(Replaced Bonanza)
6:00am The Big Valley
7:00am Rawhide
8:00am The Roy Rogers Show(Replaced The Lone Ranger)
8:30am The Roy Rogers Show(Replaced The Lone Ranger)
9:00am The Lone Ranger(Replaced Wanted: Dead or Alive)
9:30am The Lone Ranger(Replaced Wanted: Dead or Alive)
10:00am Diagnosis Murder
11:00am Mannix
12:00pm Cannon
1:00pm Perry Mason
2:00pm Matlock
3:00pm 77 Sunset Strip
4:00pm Mission: Impossible
5:00pm Law & Order
6:00pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys
7:00pm Xena: Warrior Princess
8:00pm Law & Order: Special Victims Unit(Replaced Perry Mason)
9:00pm The Dukes of Hazzard(Replaced Matlock)
10:00pm 77 Sunset Strip
11:00pm Mission: Impossible
12:00am Adam-12
12:30am Adam-12
1:00am Mannix
2:00am Cannon
3:00am Murder She Wrote

=Saturdays=
4:00am Gunsmoke
5:00am The Practice(Replaced Bonanza)
6:00am The Big Valley
7:00am Rawhide
8:00am The Roy Rogers Show(Replaced Wanted: Dead or Alive)
8:30am The Roy Rogers Show(Replaced Wanted: Dead or Alive)
9:00am The Lone Ranger(Replaced Wanted: Dead or Alive)
9:30am The Lone Ranger(Replaced Wanted: Dead or Alive)
10:00am Mutant X(Replaced The Lone Ranger(2X))
11:00am Mutant X(Replaced The Lone Ranger(2X))
12:00pm-12:00am Movies
12:00am Adam-12
12:30am Adam-12
1:00am Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
2:00am Cannon
3:00am Murder She Wrote

=Sundays=
4:00am Gunsmoke
5:00am The Practice(Replaced Bonanza)
6:00am The Big Valley
7:00am Rawhide
8:00am The Roy Rogers Show(2X)(Replaced Movie)
9:00am The Lone Ranger(2X)(Replaced Movie(Cont'd))
10:00am-12:00am Movies
12:00am Adam-12
12:30am Adam-12
1:00am Mannix
2:00am Cannon
3:00am Murder She Wrote
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-12-2021, 12:43 AM   #315
VIPERNATION23
Member
Forum Regular
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 536
Default

DTV(Paradise City) TV Program Schedule Fall 2002
What's New: Charmed, Remington Steele, WWE Monday Night Raw, WWE SmackDown!, Street Fighter TV(Original), VIP, WWE Velocity, & WWE Sunday Night Heat
What's Gone: Gunsmoke, Adam-12, & Murder She Wrote
=Weekdays=
4:00am Charmed(Replaced Gunsmoke)
5:00am The Practice
6:00am The Big Valley
7:00am Rawhide
8:00am The Roy Rogers Show
8:30am The Roy Rogers Show
9:00am The Lone Ranger
9:30am The Lone Ranger
10:00am Diagnosis Murder
11:00am Remington Steele(Replaced Mannix)
12:00pm Cannon
1:00pm Perry Mason
2:00pm Matlock
3:00pm 77 Sunset Strip
4:00pm Mission: Impossible
5:00pm Law & Order
6:00pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys
7:00pm Xena: Warrior Princess
8:00pm Law & Order: Special Victims Unit(Mon-Wed/Fri)/WWE SmackDown!(Replaced Law & Order: Special Victims Unit)(Thurs)
9:00pm WWE Monday Night Raw(Replaced The Dukes of Hazzard)(Mon)/The Dukes of Hazzard(Tues-Wed/Fri)/WWE SmackDown!(Cont'd)(Replaced The Dukes of Hazzard)(Thurs)
10:00pm WWE Monday Night Raw(Cont'd)(Replaced 77 Sunset Strip)(Mon)/77 Sunset Strip(Tues-Thurs)/Street Fighter TV(Original)(Replaced 77 Sunset Strip)(Fri)
11:00pm Mission: Impossible
12:00am Remington Steele(Replaced Adam-12(2X))
1:00am Mannix
2:00am Cannon
3:00am The Dukes of Hazzard(Replaced Murder She Wrote)

=Saturdays=
4:00am Charmed(Replaced Gunsmoke)
5:00am The Practice
6:00am The Big Valley
7:00am Rawhide
8:00am The Roy Rogers Show
8:30am The Roy Rogers Show
9:00am The Lone Ranger
9:30am The Lone Ranger
10:00am Mutant X
11:00am Mutant X
12:00pm VIP(Replaced Movie)
1:00pm VIP(Replaced Movie(Cont'd))
2:00pm-10:00pm Movies
10:00pm WWE Monday Night Raw(Replaced Movie)
12:00am WWE SmackDown!(Replaced Adam-12(2X)/Mannix)
2:00am Cannon
3:00am The Dukes of Hazzard(Replaced Murder She Wrote)

=Sundays=
4:00am Charmed(Replaced Gunsmoke)
5:00am The Practice
6:00am The Big Valley
7:00am Rawhide
8:00am The Roy Rogers Show
8:30am The Roy Rogers Show
9:00am The Lone Ranger
9:30am The Lone Ranger
10:00am-12:00am Movies
12:00am WWE Velocity(Replaced Adam-12(2X))
1:00am WWE Sunday Night Heat(Replaced Mannix)
2:00am Cannon
3:00am The Dukes of Hazzard(Replaced Murder She Wrote)
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Reply


Thread Tools Search this Thread
Search this Thread:

Advanced Search

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump


All times are GMT -4. The time now is 04:44 AM.


Although the administrators and moderators of the Sitcoms Online Message Boards will attempt to keep all objectionable messages off this forum, it is impossible for us to review all messages. All messages express the views of the author, and neither the owners of the Sitcoms Online Message Boards, nor vBulletin Solutions Inc. (developers of vBulletin) will be held responsible for the content of any message. The owners of the Sitcoms Online Message Boards reserve the right to remove, edit, move or close any thread for any reason.

Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.11
Copyright ©2000 - 2021, vBulletin Solutions Inc.