Sitcoms Online - Main Page / Message Boards - Main Page / News Blog / Photo Galleries / DVD Reviews / Buy TV Shows on DVD and Blu-ray

View Today's Active Threads (No Chit Chat/Chit Chat Only) / View New Posts (No Chit Chat/Chit Chat Only) / Mark All Boards Read / Chit Chat Board


Sitcoms Online Message Boards - Forums  

Go Back   Sitcoms Online Message Boards - Forums > General Sitcoms News and Discussion

Notices

SitcomsOnline.com News Blog Headlines Twitter Facebook Instagram RSS

Sarah Silverman Hosting David Letterman Produced TBS Series; More Stars Joining And Just Like That...
Game Show Network Announces New Original Series; Retta Hosting New HGTV Show
Fox Fall 2021 Premiere Dates; B.J. Novak's The Premise to Premiere on FX on Hulu
Damon Wayans Jr. to Host Frogger; Awkwafina Is Nora from Queens Getting All-Star Guests
Sitcom Stars on Talk Shows; This Week in Sitcoms (Week of July 26, 2021)
SitcomsOnline Digest: Manifest Cancellation Being Reconsidered; American Housewife Sold for Broadcast Syndication
Fri-Yay: 2021 Emmy Nominations Heavy on New Comedies, Light on Traditional Sitcoms; That Damn Michael Che Gets a Second Season


New on DVD/Blu-ray (March-July)

Fuller House - The Complete Series Parks and Recreation - The Complete Series (Blu-ray) Head of the Class - The Complete Third Season Family Ties - The Complete Series (2021 Re-Release) Hot in Cleveland - The Complete Series (2021 Re-Release)

03/02 - Blue Mountain State - The Complete Series
03/02 - Happy Together - The Complete Series
03/02 - Rick and Morty - The Complete Seasons 1-4 (DVD) (Blu-ray)
04/20 - 'Til Death - The Complete Series
05/11 - Dead to Me - Season Two
06/08 - The Critic - The Complete Series
06/08 - Fuller House - The Fifth and Final Season
06/08 - Fuller House - The Complete Series
06/08 - Our Cartoon President - Season 3
06/15 - The Office - Season 1 (Blu-ray) / 2 / 3 / 4 / 5 / 6 / 7 / 8 / 9
06/15 - Parks and Recreation - The Complete Series (Blu-ray)
07/07 - No Activity - Season 2
07/13 - The Unicorn - Season 2
07/20 - Head of the Class - The Complete Third Season
07/27 - Family Ties - The Complete Series (2021 Re-Release)
07/27 - Hot in Cleveland - The Complete Series (2021 Re-Release)
08/03 - I Dream of Jeannie - The Complete Series (Blu-ray)
More TV DVD Releases / DVD Reviews Archive / SitcomsOnline Digest


Reply
 
Thread Tools Search this Thread
Old 05-13-2021, 10:17 PM   #316
VIPERNATION23
Member
Forum Regular
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 543
Default

DTV(Paradise City) TV Program Schedule Fall 2003
What's New: CSI: Crime Scene Investigation, Daily News Today(Original), Behind The Scenes(Original), Wrestling Weekly(Original), Real Uncut Sex Videos(Original), Lakewood Beach Girls(Original), & Late Night Concert Hour(Original)
What's Back: F Troop
What's Gone: The Practice, The Roy Rogers Show, Hercules: The Legendary Journeys, & Mannix
=Weekdays=
4:00am Charmed
5:00am CSI: Crime Scene Investigation(Replaced The Practice)
6:00am The Big Valley
7:00am Rawhide
8:00am F Troop(Replaced The Roy Rogers Show)
8:30am F Troop(Replaced The Roy Rogers Show)
9:00am The Lone Ranger
9:30am The Lone Ranger
10:00am Diagnosis Murder
11:00am Remington Steele
12:00pm Daily News Today(Original)(Replaced Cannon)
12:30pm Behind The Scenes(Original)(Replaced Cannon(Cont'd))
1:00pm Perry Mason
2:00pm Matlock
3:00pm 77 Sunset Strip
4:00pm Mission: Impossible
5:00pm Law & Order
6:00pm Cannon(Replaced Hercules: The Legendary Journeys)
7:00pm Xena: Warrior Princess
8:00pm Primetime
=Mondays=
8:00pm Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
9:00pm WWE Monday Night Raw
=Tuesdays=
8:00pm Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
9:00pm The Dukes of Hazzard
10:00pm 77 Sunset Strip
=Wednesdays=
8:00pm Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
9:00pm The Dukes of Hazzard
10:00pm 77 Sunset Strip
=Thursdays=
8:00pm WWE SmackDown!
10:00pm Wrestling Weekly(Original)(Replaced 77 Sunset Strip)
10:30pm F Troop(Replaced 77 Sunset Strip(Cont'd))
=Fridays=
8:00pm Street Fighter TV(Original)(Replaced Law & Order: Special Victims Unit)
9:00pm Real Uncut Sex Videos(Original)(Replaced The Dukes of Hazzard)
10:00pm Lakewood Beach Girls(Original)(Replaced Street Fighter TV(Original))
=Weeknights=
11:00pm Mission: Impossible
12:00am Remington Steele
1:00am Law & Order(Replaced Mannix)
2:00am Law & Order: Special Victims Unit(Replaced Cannon)
3:00am The Dukes of Hazzard

=Saturdays=
4:00am Charmed
5:00am CSI: Crime Scene Investigation(Replaced The Practice)
6:00am The Big Valley
7:00am Rawhide
8:00am F Troop(Replaced The Roy Rogers Show)
8:30am F Troop(Replaced The Roy Rogers Show)
9:00am The Lone Ranger
9:30am The Lone Ranger
10:00am Mutant X
11:00am Mutant X
12:00pm VIP
1:00pm VIP
2:00pm-10:00pm Movies
10:00pm WWE Monday Night Raw
12:00am WWE SmackDown!
2:00am Late Night Concert Hour(Original)(Replaced Cannon)
3:00am The Dukes of Hazzard

=Sundays=
4:00am Charmed
5:00am CSI: Crime Scene Investigation(Replaced The Practice)
6:00am The Big Valley
7:00am Rawhide
8:00am F Troop(Replaced The Roy Rogers Show)
8:30am F Troop(Replaced The Roy Rogers Show)
9:00am The Lone Ranger
9:30am The Lone Ranger
10:00am-12:00am Movies
12:00am WWE Velocity
1:00am WWE Sunday Night Heat
2:00am Law & Order: Special Victims Unit(Replaced Cannon)
3:00am The Dukes of Hazzard
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-13-2021, 11:11 PM   #317
VIPERNATION23
Member
Forum Regular
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 543
Default

DTV(Paradise City) TV Program Schedule Fall 2004
What's New: T.J. Hooker, Dawson's Creek, The Insider, Miami Vice, Baywatch, Dice King(Original), & Impact! Wrestling
What's Back: N/A
What's Gone: The Big Valley, Rawhide, Daily News Today(Original), Perry Mason, Matlock, Cannon, Xena: Warrior Princess, & Wrestling Weekly(Original)
=Weekdays=
4:00am Charmed
5:00am CSI
6:00am T.J. Hooker(Replaced The Big Valley)
7:00am Dawson's Creek(Replaced Rawhide)
8:00am F Troop
8:30am F Troop
9:00am The Lone Ranger
9:30am The Lone Ranger
10:00am Diagnosis Murder
11:00am Remington Steele
12:00pm The Insider(Replaced Daily News Tonight(Original))
12:30pm Behind The Scenes(Original)
1:00pm The Dukes of Hazzard(Replaced Perry Mason)
2:00pm Charmed(Replaced Matlock)
3:00pm 77 Sunset Strip
4:00pm Mission: Impossible
5:00pm Law & Order
6:00pm Miami Vice(Replaced Cannon)
7:00pm Baywatch(Replaced Xena: Warrior Princess)
8:00pm Primetime
=Mondays=
8:00pm Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
9:00pm WWE Monday Night Raw
=Tuesdays=
8:00pm Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
9:00pm The Dukes of Hazzard
10:00pm 77 Sunset Strip
=Wednesdays=
8:00pm Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
9:00pm The Dukes of Hazzard
10:00pm Dice King(Original)(Replaced 77 Sunset Strip)
=Thursdays=
8:00pm WWE SmackDown!
10:00pm Impact! Wrestling(Replaced Wrestling Weekly/F Troop)
=Fridays=
8:00pm Street Fighter TV(Original)
9:00pm Real Uncut Sex Videos(Original)
10:00pm Lakewood Beach Girls(Original)
=Weeknights=
11:00pm Mission: Impossible
12:00am Remington Steele
1:00am Law & Order
2:00am Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
3:00am The Dukes of Hazzard

=Saturdays=
4:00am Charmed
5:00am CSI
6:00am T.J. Hooker(Replaced The Big Valley)
7:00am Dawson's Creek(Replaced Rawhide)
8:00am F Troop
8:30am F Troop
9:00am The Lone Ranger
9:30am The Lone Ranger
10:00am Mutant X
11:00am Mutant X
12:00pm VIP
1:00pm VIP
2:00pm-10:00pm Movies
10:00pm WWE Monday Night Raw
12:00am WWE SmackDown!
2:00am Late Night Concert Hour(Original)
3:00am The Dukes of Hazzard

=Sundays=
4:00am Charmed
5:00am CSI
6:00am T.J. Hooker(Replaced The Big Valley)
7:00am Dawson's Creek(Replaced Rawhide)
8:00am The Insider(Replaced F Troop)
8:30am F Troop
9:00am The Lone Ranger
9:30am The Lone Ranger
10:00am-12:00am Movies
12:00am WWE Velocity
1:00am WWE Sunday Night Heat
2:00am Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
3:00am The Dukes of Hazzard
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-21-2021, 12:59 PM   #318
VIPERNATION23
Member
Forum Regular
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 543
Default

Summer & Fall Schedules coming soon.
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-27-2021, 09:00 PM   #319
VIPERNATION23
Member
Forum Regular
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 543
Default

DTV(Paradise City) TV Program Schedule Fall 2005
What's New: Kate & Allie, Plane Wars(Original), Fashion Girls(Original), International Sex Network(Original), Thursday Night Movie, & Girls Gone Wild TV(Original)
What's Back: N/A
What's Gone: F Troop, WWE Monday Night Raw, WWE SmackDown!, Street Fighter TV(Originai), WWE Velocity, & WWE Sunday Night Heat
=Weekdays=
4:00am Charmed
5:00am CSI
6:00am T.J. Hooker
7:00am Dawson's Creek
8:00am Kate & Allie(Replaced F Troop)
8:30am Kate & Allie(Replaced F Troop)
9:00am The Lone Ranger
9:30am The Lone Ranger
10:00am Diagnosis Murder
11:00am Remington Steele
12:00pm The Insider
12:30pm Behind The Scenes(Original)
1:00pm The Dukes of Hazzard
2:00pm Charmed
3:00pm T.J. Hooker(Replaced 77 Sunset Strip)
4:00pm Mission: Impossible
5:00pm Law & Order
6:00pm Miami Vice
7:00pm Baywatch
8:00pm Primetime
=Mondays=
8:00pm Star Trek(Replaced Law & Order: Special Victims Unit)
9:00pm Plane Wars(Original)(Replaced WWE Monday Night Raw)
10:00pm 77 Sunset Strip(Replaced WWE Monday Night Raw(Cont'd))
=Tuesdays=
8:00pm Star Trek(Replaced Law & Order: Special Victims Unit)
9:00pm The Dukes of Hazzard
10:00pm 77 Sunset Strip
=Wednesdays=
8:00pm Star Trek(Replaced Law & Order: Special Victims Unit)
9:00pm Fashion Girls(Original)(Replaced The Dukes of Hazzard)
10:00pm International Sex Network(Original)(Replaced Dice King(Original))
=Thursdays=
8:00pm Thursday Night Movie(Replaced WWE SmackDown!)
10:00pm Impact! Wrestling
=Fridays=
8:00pm Girls Gone Wild TV(2X)(Original)(Replaced Street Fighter TV(Original))
9:00pm Real Uncut Sex Videos(Original)
10:00pm Lakewood Beach Girls(Original)
=Weeknights=
11:00pm Mission: Impossible
12:00am Lakewood Beach Girls(Original)(Replaced Remington Steele)
1:00am Law & Order
2:00am Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
3:00am The Dukes of Hazzard

=Saturdays=
4:00am Charmed
5:00am CSI
6:00am T.J. Hooker
7:00am Dawson's Creek
8:00am Kate & Allie(Replaced F Troop)
8:30am Kate & Allie(Replaced F Troop)
9:00am The Lone Ranger
9:30am The Lone Ranger
10:00am Mutant X
11:00am Mutant X
12:00pm VIP
1:00pm VIP
2:00pm-10:00pm Movies
10:00pm Baywatch(2X)(Replaced WWE Monday Night Raw)
12:00am Impact! Wrestling(Replaced WWE SmackDown!)
1:00am Girls Gone Wild TV(2X)(Original)(Replaced WWE SmackDown!(Cont'd))
2:00am Late Night Concert Hour(Original)
3:00am The Dukes of Hazzard

=Sundays=
4:00am Charmed
5:00am CSI
6:00am T.J. Hooker
7:00am Dawson's Creek
8:00am The Insider
8:30am Behind The Scenes(Original)(Replaced F Troop)
9:00am The Lone Ranger
9:30am The Lone Ranger
10:00am-12:00am Movies
12:00am VIP(Replaced WWE Velocity)
1:00am VIP(Replaced WWE Sunday Night Heat)
2:00am Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
3:00am The Dukes of Hazzard
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-29-2021, 08:05 PM   #320
VIPERNATION23
Member
Forum Regular
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 543
Default

DTV(Paradise City) TV Program Schedule Fall 2006
What's New: The Commish, Roswell, Tarzan(1991), Top 5 Music Videos(Original), Uncut Music Videos(Original), & Tarzan: The Epic Adventures
What's Back: N/A
What's Gone: Dawson's Creek, The Lone Ranger, The Insider, Miami Vice, Plane Wars(Original), Thursday Night Movie, & Late Night Concert Hour(Original)
=Weekdays=
4:00am Charmed
5:00am CSI
6:00am The Commish(Replaced T.J. Hooker)
7:00am Roswell(Replaced Dawson's Creek)
8:00am T.J. Hooker(Replaced Kate & Allie(2X))
9:00am Tarzan(1991)(Replaced The Lone Ranger)
9:30am Tarzan(1991)(Replaced The Lone Ranger)
10:00am Diagnosis Murder
11:00am Remington Steele
12:00pm Kate & Allie(Replaced The Insider)
12:30pm Top 5 Music Videos(Original)(Replaced Behind The Scenes(Original))
1:00pm The Dukes of Hazzard
2:00pm Charmed
3:00pm T.J. Hooker
4:00pm Mission: Impossible
5:00pm Behind The Scenes(Original)(Replaced Law & Order)
5:30pm Top 5 Music Videos(Original)(Replaced Law & Order(Cont'd))
6:00pm Baywatch(Replaced Miami Vice)
7:00pm Baywatch
8:00pm Primetime
=Mondays=
8:00pm Star Trek
9:00pm The Dukes of Hazzard(Replaced Plane Wars(Original))
10:00pm 77 Sunset Strip
=Tuesdays=
8:00pm Star Trek
9:00pm The Dukes of Hazzard
10:00pm 77 Sunset Strip
=Wednesdays=
8:00pm Star Trek
9:00pm Fashion Girls(Original)
10:00pm International Sex Network(Original)
=Thursdays=
8:00pm Star Trek(Replaced Thursday Night Movie)
9:00pm The Dukes of Hazzard(Replaced Thursday Night Movie(Cont'd))
10:00pm 77 Sunset Strip(Replaced Impact! Wrestling)
=Fridays=
8:00pm Girls Gone Wild TV(Original)
8:30pm Girls Gone Wild TV(Original)
9:00pm Real Uncut Sex Videos(Original)
10:00pm Lakewood Beach Girls(Original)
=Weeknights=
11:00pm Mission: Impossible
12:00am Lakewood Beach Girls(Original)
1:00am Law & Order
2:00am Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
3:00am Uncut Music Videos(Original)(Replaced The Dukes of Hazzard)

=Saturdays=
4:00am Charmed
5:00am CSI
6:00am The Commish(Replaced T.J. Hooker)
7:00am Roswell(Replaced Dawson's Creek)
8:00am T.J. Hooker(Replaced Kate & Allie(2X))
9:00am Tarzan(1991)(Replaced The Lone Ranger)
9:30am Tarzan(1991)(Replaced The Lone Ranger)
10:00am Mutant X
11:00am Mutant X
12:00pm VIP
1:00pm VIP
2:00pm Tarzan: The Epic Adventures(2X)(Replaced Movie)
4:00pm-10:00pm Movies
10:00pm Impact! Wrestling(Replaced Baywatch)
11:00pm Baywatch
12:00am Lakewood Beach Girls(Original)(Replaced Impact! Wrestling)
1:00am Girls Gone Wild TV(Original)
1:30am Girls Gone Wild TV(Original)
2:00am Real Uncut Sex Videos(Original)(Replaced Late Night Concert Hour(Original))
3:00am Uncut Music Videos(Original)(Replaced The Dukes of Hazzard)

=Sundays=
4:00am Charmed
5:00am CSI
6:00am The Commish(Replaced T.J. Hooker)
7:00am Roswell(Replaced Dawson's Creek)
8:00am T.J. Hooker(Replaced The Insider/Behind The Scenes)
9:00am Tarzan(1991)(Replaced The Lone Ranger)
9:30am Tarzan(1991)(Replaced The Lone Ranger)
10:00am Mutant X(2X)(Replaced Movie)
12:00pm-12:00am Movies
12:00am VIP
1:00am VIP
2:00am Real Uncut Sex Videos(Original)(Replaced Law & Order: Special Victims Unit)
3:00am Uncut Music Videos(Original)(Replaced The Dukes of Hazzard)
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-03-2021, 12:35 AM   #321
VIPERNATION23
Member
Forum Regular
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 543
Default

DTV(Paradise City) TV Program Schedule Fall 2007
What's New: CSI: Miami, & Baywatch Nights
What's Back: N/A
What's Gone: Kate & Allie, Star Trek, Fashion Girls(Original), 77 Sunset Strip, & Mutant X
=Weekdays=
4:00am T.J. Hooker(Replaced Charmed)
5:00am CSI
6:00am The Commish
7:00am Mission: Impossible(Replaced Roswell)
8:00am Charmed(Replaced T.J. Hooker)
9:00am Tarzan(1991)
9:30am Tarzan(1991)
10:00am CSI(Replaced Diagnosis Murder)
11:00am Remington Steele
12:00pm Diagnosis Murder(Replaced Kate & Allie/Top 5 Music Videos)
1:00pm The Dukes of Hazzard
2:00pm Charmed
3:00pm T.J. Hooker
4:00pm Roswell(Replaced Mission: Impossible)
5:00pm Behind The Scenes(Original)
5:30pm Top 5 Music Videos(Original)
6:00pm Baywatch
7:00pm Baywatch
8:00pm CSI: Miami(Replaced Star Trek)(Mon-Thurs)/Girls Gone Wild TV(Original)(2X)(Fri)
9:00pm Real Uncut Sex Videos(Original)(Replaced The Dukes of Hazzard, & Fashion Girls(Original))
10:00pm Lakewood Beach Girls(Original)(Replaced 77 Sunset Strip, & International Sex Network(Original))
11:00pm International Sex Network(Original)(Replaced Mission: Impossible)
12:00am Lakewood Beach Girls(Original)
1:00am Law & Order
2:00am Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
3:00am Uncut Music Videos(Original)

=Saturdays=
4:00am T.J. Hooker(Replaced Charmed)
5:00am CSI
6:00am The Commish
7:00am Mission: Impossible(Replaced Roswell)
8:00am Charmed(Replaced T.J. Hooker)
9:00am Tarzan(1991)
9:30am Tarzan(1991)
10:00am VIP(Replaced Mutant X)
11:00am VIP(Replaced Mutant X)
12:00pm VIP
1:00pm VIP
2:00pm-10:00pm Movies
10:00pm Impact! Wrestling(Replaced Baywatch at The 11:00pm Hour)
12:00am Lakewood Beach Girls(Original)
1:00am Girls Gone Wild TV(Original)
1:30am Girls Gone Wild TV(Original)
2:00am Real Uncut Sex Videos(Original)
3:00am Uncut Music Videos(Original)

=Sundays=
4:00am T.J. Hooker(Replaced Charmed)
5:00am CSI
6:00am The Commish
7:00am Mission: Impossible(Replaced Roswell)
8:00am Charmed(Replaced T.J. Hooker)
9:00am Tarzan(1991)
9:30am Tarzan(1991)
10:00am VIP(Replaced Mutant X)
11:00am VIP(Replaced Mutant X)
12:00pm-12:00am Movies
12:00am Baywatch Nights(Replaced VIP)
1:00am Baywatch Nights(Replaced VIP)
2:00am Real Uncut Sex Videos(Original)
3:00am Uncut Music Videos(Original)

Last edited by VIPERNATION23; 06-03-2021 at 03:37 PM.
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-06-2021, 12:20 AM   #322
VIPERNATION23
Member
Forum Regular
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 543
Default

DTV(Paradise City) TV Program Schedule Fall 2008
What's New: CSI: Miami, & MXC: Most Extreme Challenge
What's Back: Hercules: The Legendary Journeys, & Xena: Warrior Princess
What's Gone: T.J. Hooker, Remington Steele, & Behind The Scenes(Original)
=Weekdays=
4:00am Hercules: The Legendary Journeys(Replaced T.J. Hooker)
5:00am Xena: Warrior Princess(Replaced CSI)
6:00am CSI(Replaced The Commish)
7:00am CSI: Miami(Replaced Mission: Impossible)
8:00am Charmed
9:00am CSI(Replaced Tarzan(1991)(2X))
10:00am CSI: Miami(Replaced CSI)
11:00am MXC: Most Extreme Challenge(2X)(Replaced Remington Steele)
12:00pm Diagnosis Murder
1:00pm The Dukes of Hazzard
2:00pm Charmed
3:00pm Law & Order: Special Victims Unit(Replaced T.J. Hooker)
4:00pm Roswell
5:00pm MXC: Most Extreme Challenge(Replaced Behind The Scenes(Original))
5:30pm Top 5 Music Videos(Original)
6:00pm Baywatch
7:00pm Baywatch
8:00pm Girls Gone Wild TV(Original)(2X)(Replaced CSI: Miami(Mon-Thurs))
9:00pm Real Uncut Sex Videos(Original)
10:00pm Lakewood Beach Girls(Original)
11:00pm International Sex Network(Original)
12:00am Lakewood Beach Girls(Original)
1:00am Law & Order: Criminal Intent(Replaced Law & Order)
2:00am Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
3:00am Uncut Music Videos(Original)

=Saturdays=
4:00am Hercules: The Legendary Journeys(Replaced T.J. Hooker)
5:00am Xena: Warrior Princess(Replaced CSI)
6:00am CSI(Replaced The Commish)
7:00am CSI: Miami(Replaced Mission: Impossible)
8:00am Charmed
9:00am CSI(Replaced Tarzan(1991)(2X))
10:00am CSI: Miami(Replaced VIP)
11:00am MXC: Most Exterme Challenge(2X)(Replaced VIP)
12:00pm VIP
1:00pm VIP
2:00pm Tarzan(1991)(4X)(Replaced Movie)
4:00pm-10:00pm Movies
10:00pm Impact! Wrestling
12:00am Lakewood Beach Girls(Original)
1:00am Girls Gone Wild TV(Original)
1:30am Girls Gone Wild TV(Original)
2:00am Real Uncut Sex Videos(Original)
3:00am Uncut Music Videos(Original)

=Sundays=
4:00am Hercules: The Legendary Journeys(Replaced T.J. Hooker)
5:00am Xena: Warrior Princess(Replaced CSI)
6:00am CSI(Replaced The Commish)
7:00am CSI: Miami(Replaced Mission: Impossible)
8:00am Charmed
9:00am CSI(Replaced Tarzan(1991)(2X))
10:00am CSI: Miami(Replaced VIP)
11:00am MXC: Most Extreme Challenge(2X)(Replaced VIP)
12:00pm VIP(2X)(Replaced Movie)
2:00pm-12:00am Movies
12:00am Baywatch Nights
1:00am Baywatch Nights
2:00am Real Uncut Sex Videos(Original)
3:00am Uncut Music Videos(Original)

Last edited by VIPERNATION23; 06-11-2021 at 03:09 PM.
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-11-2021, 02:48 PM   #323
VIPERNATION23
Member
Forum Regular
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 543
Default

VipernationTV(USA) TV Program Schedule Summer 2021
=Weekdays=
4:00am Looney Toons(S-Boomerang)
5:00am Home Movies(S-Adult Swim)(Mon)/Naruto: Shippuden(S-Adult Swim)(Tues-Fri)
5:30am Home Movies(S-Adult Swim)(Mon)/Samurai Jack(S-Adult Swim)(Tues-Fri)
6:00am Epic.Awesome.Videos(S-MTV Live)
7:00am Epic.Awesome.Videos(S-MTV Live)
8:00am Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
8:30am Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
9:00am Charlie's Angels(S-CoziTV)
10:00am Sabrina The Teenage Witch(S-Fuse)
10:30am Sabrina The Teenage Witch(S-Fuse)
11:00am Sabrina The Teenage Witch(S-Fuse)
11:30am Sabrina The Teenage Witch(S-Fuse)
12:00pm Looney Toons(S-Boomerang)
1:00pm That 70's Show(S-Laff)
1:30pm That 70's Show(S-Laff)
2:00pm Catch 21(S-GSN)
2:30pm Catch 21(S-GSN)
3:00pm My Little Pony: Friendship is Magic(S-Discovery Family)
3:30pm My Little Pony: Friendship is Magic(S-Discovery Family)
4:00pm My Little Pony: Friendship is Magic(S-Discovery Family)
4:30pm My Little Pony: Friendship is Magic(S-Discovery Family)
5:00pm Impractical Jokers(S-TruTV)
5:30pm Gravity Falls(S-Disney XD)
6:00pm Gravity Falls(S-Disney XD)
6:30pm Gravity Falls(S-Disney XD)
7:00pm Family Feud(S-WWOR)
7:30pm Wheel of Fortune(S-WABC)
8:00pm Primetime
=Mondays=
8:00pm Amphibia(S-Disney XD)(June-July)/Roswell, New Mexico(S-The CW)(July-September)
8:30pm Phineas & Ferb(S-Disney XD)(June-July)/Roswell, New Mexico(Cont'd)(S-The CW)(July-September)
9:00pm HouseBroken(S-FOX)
9:30pm Duncanville(S-FOX)
10:00pm Celebrity Dating Game(S-ABC)(June-August)/The Ultimate Surfer(S-ABC)(August-September)
=Tuesdays=
8:00pm LEGO Masters(S-FOX)
9:00pm Superman & Lois(S-The CW)(June-August)/Ultimate Slip 'N Slide(Post-NBC)(August-September)
10:00pm Capital One College Bowl(S-NBC)(June-August)/The Ultimate Surfer(S-ABC)(August-September)
=Wednesdays=
8:00pm Press Your Luck(S-ABC)
9:00pm The $100,000 Pyramid(S-ABC)
10:00pm Card Sharks(S-ABC)
=Thursdays=
8:00pm Beat Shazam(S-FOX)
9:00pm Holey Moley(S-ABC)
10:00pm Impractical Jokers(S-TruTV)
10:30pm Backyard Bar Wars(S-TruTV)
=Fridays=
8:00pm Charmed(S-The CW)(June-July)/Chopped Sweets(S-Discovery Family)(July-September)
9:00pm Chopped Sweets(S-Discovery Family)
10:00pm Chopped Sweets(S-Discovery Family)
=Weeknights=
11:00pm Family Guy(2X)(S-Adult Swim)(Mon-Thurs)/Chopped Sweets(S-Discovery Family)(Fri)
12:00am Codename: Kids Next Door(S-Boomerang)
12:30am Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends(S-Boomerang)
1:00am Amphibia(S-Disney XD)(Mon-Thurs)/Chowder(S-Boomerang)(Fri)
1:30am Amphibia(S-Disney XD)(Mon-Thurs)/Camp Lazlo(S-Boomerang)(Fri)
2:00am Gravity Falls(S-Disney XD)(Mon-Thurs)/Will & Grace(S-CoziTV)(Fri)
2:30am Gravity Falls(S-Disney XD)(Mon-Thurs)/Will & Grace(S-CoziTV)(Fri)
3:00am The Owl House(S-Disney XD)(Mon-Thurs)/Roseanne(S-CoziTV)(Fri)
3:30am The Owl House(S-Disney XD)(Mon-Thurs)/Roseanne(S-CoziTV)(Fri)

=Saturdays=
4:00am Looney Toons(S-Boomerang)
5:00am Naruto: Shippuden(S-Adult Swim)
5:30am Samurai Jack(S-Adult Swim)
6:00am Adventures of Superman(S-H&I)
6:30am Adventures of Superman(S-H&I)
7:00am Batman(S-H&I)
7:30am Batman(S-H&I)
8:00am Total Request Playlist(S-MTV Classic)
9:00am Total Request Playlist(S-MTV Classic)
10:00am The Owl House(S-Disney Channel)
10:30am Miraculous Ladybug(S-Disney Channel)
11:00am Sabrina The Teenage Witch(S-Fuse)
11:30am Sabrina The Teenage Witch(S-Fuse)
12:00pm Total Request Playlist(S-MTV Classic)
1:00pm YO! Hip-Hop Mix(S-MTV Classic)
2:00pm YO! Hip-Hop Mix(S-MTV Classic)
3:00pm Victor & Valentino(S-Cartoon Network)
3:30pm Victor & Valentino(S-Cartoon Network)
4:00pm Chopped Sweets(S-Discovery Family)
5:00pm YO! Hip-Hop Mix(S-MTV Classic)
6:00pm 90's Nation(S-MTV Classic)
7:00pm Gravity Falls(S-Disney XD)
7:30pm Gravity Falls(S-Disney XD)
8:00pm Superstar Racing Experience(S-CBS)(June-July)/Gravity Falls(2X)(S-Disney XD)(July-September)
9:00pm Superstar Racing Experience(Cont'd)(S-CBS)(June-July)/Amphibia(2X)(S-Disney XD)(July-September)
10:00pm Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
10:30pm Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
11:00pm The Owl House(S-Disney Channel)
11:30pm The Owl House(S-Disney Channel)
12:00am My Hero Academia(S-Adult Swim)
12:30am Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends(S-Boomerang)
1:00am The Owl House(S-Disney XD)
1:30am The Owl House(S-Disney XD)
2:00am The Owl House(S-Disney XD)
2:30am The Owl House(S-Disney XD)
3:00am Naruto: Shippuden(S-Adult Swim)
3:30am Attack on Titan(S-Adult Swim)

=Sundays=
4:00am Looney Toons(S-Boomerang)
5:00am Home Movies(S-Adult Swim)
5:30am Home Movies(S-Adult Swim)
6:00am Big Hero 6(S-Disney XD)
6:30am Big Hero 6(S-Disney XD)
7:00am Saved By The Bell(S-MeTV)
7:30am Saved By The Bell(S-MeTV)
8:00am DC Super Hero Girls(S-Boomerang)
8:30am Saved By The Bell(S-MeTV)
9:00am Gravity Falls(S-Disney XD)
9:30am Gravity Falls(S-Disney XD)
10:00am The Owl House(S-Disney Channel)
10:30am Miraculous Ladybug(S-Disney Channel)
11:00am Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
11:30am Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
12:00pm Epic.Awesome.Videos(S-MTV Live)
1:00pm World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown(S-Laff)
1:30pm World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown(S-Laff)
2:00pm World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown(S-Laff)
2:30pm World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown(S-Laff)
3:00pm Victor & Valentino(S-Cartoon Network)
3:30pm Victor & Valentino(S-Cartoon Network)
4:00pm Sabrina The Teenage Witch(S-Fuse)
4:30pm Sabrina The Teenage Witch(S-Fuse)
5:00pm Family Guy(S-FXX)
5:30pm Family Guy(S-FXX)
6:00pm Family Guy(S-FXX)
6:30pm Family Guy(S-FXX)
7:00pm Gravity Falls(S-Disney XD)
7:30pm Gravity Falls(S-Disney XD)
8:00pm Celebrity Family Feud(S-ABC)
9:00pm The Chase(S-ABC)
10:00pm To Tell The Truth(S-ABC)
11:00pm Impractical Jokers(S-TruTV)(June-July)/Dead Pixels(Post-The CW)(July-September)
11:30pm Tuca & Bertie(S-Adult Swim)
12:00am Codename: Kids Next Door(S-Boomerang)
12:30am Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends(S-Boomerang)
1:00am The Owl House(S-Disney XD)
1:30am The Owl House(S-Disney XD)
2:00am The Owl House(S-Disney XD)
2:30am The Owl House(S-Disney XD)
3:00am Mutant X(S-H&I)
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-11-2021, 04:28 PM   #324
VIPERNATION23
Member
Forum Regular
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 543
Default

VipernationTV International(USA) TV Program Schedule Summer 2021
=Weekdays=
4:00am Rocko's Modern Life(S-TeenNick)
4:30am Rocko's Modern Life(S-TeenNick)
5:00am Miraculous Ladybug(S-Disney Channel)
5:30am Miraculous Ladybug(S-Disney Channel)
6:00am Classic Videos(S-MTV Classic)
7:00am Classic Videos(S-MTV Classic)
8:00am Whammy!(S-GSN)
8:30am Whammy!(S-GSN)
9:00am The Pyramid(S-GSN)
9:30am Get a Clue(S-GSN)
10:00am Body Language(S-Buzzr)
10:30am Blockbusters(S-Buzzr)
11:00am Match Game/Hollywood Squares Hour(S-Buzzr)
12:00pm Xena: Warrior Princess(S-TeleXitos)
1:00pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys(S-TeleXitos)
2:00pm Knight Rider(S-TeleXitos)
3:00pm Miami Vice(S-TeleXitos)
4:00pm Storage Wars Texas(S-Universo)
4:30pm Storage Wars Texas(S-Universo)
5:00pm Storage Wars Texas(S-Universo)
5:30pm Storage Wars Texas(S-Universo)
6:00pm Baywatch(S-H&I)
7:00pm Baywatch(S-H&I)(Mon-Thurs)/Gravity Falls(2X)(S-Disney XD)(Fri)
8:00pm Primetime
=Mondays=
8:00pm The Simpsons(S-FXX)
8:30pm The Simpsons(S-FXX)
9:00pm The Simpsons(S-FXX)
9:30pm The Simpsons(S-FXX)
=Tuesdays=
8:00pm Chopped(S-Food Network)
9:00pm Chopped(S-Food Network)
=Wednesdays=
8:00pm AEW Dynamite(S-TNT)
=Thursdays=
8:00pm Family Guy(S-FXX)
8:30pm Family Guy(S-FXX)
9:00pm The Cube(S-TBS)
=Fridays=
8:00pm WWE Friday Night SmackDown!(S-FOX)
=Weeknights=
10:00pm Roseanne(2X)(S-CoziTV)(Mon-Thurs)(June-July)/AEW Rampage(S-TNT)(Fri)(June-July)/Fear Factor(S-TBD(Network))(July-September)
11:00pm Looney Toons(S-Boomerang)(June-July)/Fear Factor(S-TBD(Network))(July-September)
12:00am Extreme Makeover: Home Edition(S-Discovery Family)(Mon)/Archer(2X)(S-FXX)(Tues/Thurs)/Chopped Junior(S-Discovery Family)(Wed)/Chopped Sweets(S-Discovery Family)(Fri)
1:00am Extreme Makeover: Home Edition(S-Discovery Family)(Mon)/Rugrats(2X)(S-TeenNick)(Tues/Thurs)/Chopped Junior(S-Discovery Family)(Wed)/Chopped Sweets(S-Discovery Family)(Fri)
2:00am Rugrats(S-TeenNick)
2:30am Rugrats(S-TeenNick)
3:00am Hey Arnold!(S-TeenNick)
3:30am Hey Arnold!(S-TeenNick)

=Saturdays=
4:00am Rocko's Modern Life(S-TeenNick)
4:30am Rocko's Modern Life(S-TeenNick)
5:00am G.I. Joe(S-Discovery Family)
5:30am G.I. Joe(S-Discovery Family)
6:00am Classic Videos(S-MTV Classic)
7:00am Classic Videos(S-MTV Classic)
8:00am DC Super Hero Girls(S-Boomerang)
8:30am A Pup Named Scooby-Doo(S-Boomerang)
9:00am Gravity Falls(S-Disney XD)
9:30am Gravity Falls(S-Disney XD)
10:00am Gravity Falls(S-Disney XD)
10:30am Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
11:00am Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
11:30am Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
12:00pm Impact! Wrestling(S-AXStv)
2:00pm WWE Friday Night SmackDown!(S-WAPA-TV)
4:00pm Tarzan(S-Z Living)
4:30pm Tarzan(S-Z Living)
5:00pm Tarzan(S-Z Living)
5:30pm Tarzan(S-Z Living)
6:00pm Tarzan(S-Z Living)
6:30pm Tarzan(S-Z Living)
7:00pm That 70's Show(S-Laff)
7:30pm That 70's Show(S-Laff)
8:00pm That 70's Show(S-Laff)
8:30pm That 70's Show(S-Laff)
9:00pm Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
9:30pm Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
10:00pm Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
10:30pm Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
11:00pm Looney Toons(S-Boomerang)
12:00am Championship Wrestling from Hollywood(S-Z Living)
1:00am Having a Beer With Mike(S-Z Living)
1:30am Having a Beer With Mike(S-Z Living)
2:00am Extreme Makeover: Home Edition(S-Discovery Family)
3:00am Hey Arnold!(S-TeenNick)
3:30am Hey Arnold!(S-TeenNick)

=Sundays=
4:00am Rocko's Modern Life(S-TeenNick)
4:30am Rocko's Modern Life(S-TeenNick)
5:00am G.I. Joe(S-Discovery Family)
5:30am G.I. Joe(S-Discovery Family)
6:00am Classic Videos(S-MTV Classic)
7:00am Classic Videos(S-MTV Classic)
8:00am Epic.Awesome.Videos(S-MTV Live)
9:00am Epic.Awesome.Videos(S-MTV Live)
10:00am Epic.Awesome.Videos(S-MTV Live)
11:00am Epic.Awesome.Videos(S-MTV Live)
12:00pm Pokemon(S-TeleXitos)
12:30pm Pokemon(S-TeleXitos)
1:00pm Pokemon(S-TeleXitos)
1:30pm Pokemon(S-TeleXitos)
2:00pm Blindspot(S-WAPA-TV)
3:00pm Movie(S-WAPA-TV)
5:00pm Storage Wars(S-Universo)
5:30pm Storage Wars(S-Universo)
6:00pm Baywatch(S-H&I)
7:00pm That 70's Show(S-Laff)
7:30pm That 70's Show(S-Laff)
8:00pm That 70's Show(S-Laff)
8:30pm That 70's Show(S-Laff)
9:00pm The Food That Built America(S-History)
11:00pm Extreme Makeover: Home Edition(S-Discovery Family)
12:00am Extreme Makeover: Home Edition(S-Discovery Family)
1:00am Extreme Makeover: Home Edition(S-Discovery Family)
2:00am Extreme Makeover: Home Edition(S-Discovery Family)
3:00am Hey Arnold!(S-TeenNick)
3:30am Hey Arnold!(S-TeenNick)

Last edited by VIPERNATION23; 07-05-2021 at 01:08 PM.
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-21-2021, 06:22 PM   #325
VIPERNATION23
Member
Forum Regular
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 543
Default

WTDN(46.1 Independent)Toad Town TV Program Schedule Fall 1969
=Weekdays=
2:00am Paid Program
11:00am The Power Tawn Show(Local)
12:00pm Divorce Court
12:30pm Paid Program
2:00pm The Cisco Kid
2:30pm Howdy Doody
3:00pm WTDN 46 KidsFest(Local)
4:00pm Tom & Jerry
4:30pm Looney Toons
5:00pm Naked City
6:00pm Divorce Court(Repeat)
6:30pm The Power Tawn Show(Local)(Repeat)
7:30pm The 7:30 News
8:00pm WTDN Movie
10:00pm The 10:00 News
10:30pm Sports News
11:00pm-2:00am Paid Program

=Saturdays=
2:00am Paid Program
10:00am WTDN KidsFest
11:00am Tom & Jerry
11:30am Looney Toons
12:00pm Paid Program
4:00pm MLB on WTDN or NABL on WTDN
6:00pm MLB on WTDN or Naked City
7:00pm The Flintstones
7:30pm The Flintstones
8:00pm WTDN Movie
10:00pm The 10:00 News
10:30pm Sports News
11:00pm-2:00am Paid Program

=Sundays=
2:00am Paid Program
12:00pm Universal Church
12:30pm Young Ministries
1:00pm Paid Program
3:00pm Universal Church(Repeat)
3:30pm Young Ministries(Repeat)
4:00pm AFL on WTDN or WTDN Movie
6:00pm AFL on WTDN or Naked City
7:00pm The Flintstones
7:30pm The Flintstones
8:00pm WTDN Movie
10:00pm The 10:00 News
10:30pm Sports News
11:00pm-2:00am Paid Program
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-22-2021, 06:14 PM   #326
VIPERNATION23
Member
Forum Regular
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 543
Default

VipernationTV(Canada) TV Program Schedule Summer 2021
=Weekdays=
4:00am Avatar: The Last Airbender(S-YTV)
4:30am The Legend of Korra(S-YTV)
5:00am Rocko's Modern Life(S-Nickelodeon Canada)
5:30am Rocko's Modern Life(S-Nickelodeon Canada)
6:00am Mysticons(S-Nickelodeon Canada)
6:30am Mysticons(S-Nickelodeon Canada)
7:00am Star vs The Forces of Evil(S-Disney XD Canada)
7:30am Hotel Transylvania(S-Disney Channel Canada)
8:00am Today's Top Hits(S-BET Canada)
9:00am Cash Cab Canada(S-GameTV)
9:30am Cash Cab Canada(S-GameTV)
10:00am Travelers(S-DejaView)
11:00am Instant Cash(S-GameTV)
11:30am Family Feud Canada(S-GameTV)
12:00pm Family Feud(S-GameTV)
12:30pm Cleopatra in Space(S-Family CHRGD)
1:00pm Family Feud(S-CITY)
1:30pm Family Feud(S-CITY)
2:00pm Press Your Luck(S-GameTV)
2:30pm Milo Murphy's Law(S-Disney XD Canada)
3:00pm Invader Zim(S-Nickelodeon Canada)
3:30pm The Legend of Korra(S-Nickelodeon Canada)
4:00pm Avatar: The Last Airbender(S-Nickelodeon Canada)
4:30pm Cleopatra in Space(S-Family CHRGD)
5:00pm Gravity Falls(S-Disney XD Canada)
5:30pm Victor & Valentino(S-Cartoon Network Canada)
6:00pm Family Feud(S-GameTV)
6:30pm Family Feud(S-GameTV)
7:00pm Wheel of Fortune(S-CITS)
7:30pm Star vs The Forces of Evil(S-Disney XD Canada)
8:00pm Primetime
=Mondays=
8:00pm Family Feud Canada(S-GameTV)
8:30pm Family Feud Canada(S-GameTV)
=Tuesdays=
8:00pm Battlebots(S-GameTV)
=Wednesdays=
8:00pm Beat Shazam(S-GameTV)
=Thursdays=
8:00pm Match Game(S-GameTV)
=Fridays=
8:00pm Animaniacs(2020)(S-Teletoon)
8:30pm Impractical Jokers(S-OLN)
=Weeknights=
9:00pm OK KO! Let's Be Heroes(S-Cartoon Network Canada)
9:30pm Invader Zim(S-Nickelodeon Canada)
10:00pm Young Justice(S-Teletoon)(Mon-Thurs)/Amphibia(S-Disney Channel Canada)(Fri)
10:30pm Young Justice(S-Teletoon)(Mon-Thurs)/The Owl House(S-Disney Channel Canada)(Fri)
11:00pm Gravity Falls(S-Disney XD Canada)
11:30pm Gravity Falls(S-Disney XD Canada)
12:00am Batman: The Animated Series(S-Teletoon)(Mon-Thurs)/Movie(S-Teletoon)(Fri)
12:30am Justice League Unlinited(S-Teletoon)(Mon-Thurs)/Movie(Cont'd)(S-Teletoon)(Fri)
1:00am Young Justice(2X)(S-Teletoon)(Mon-Thurs)/Movie(Cont'd)(S-Teletoon)(Fri)
2:00am Pokemon: Sun & Moon(S-Teletoon)
2:30am Impractical Jokers(S-OLN)
3:00am Batman: The Animated Series(S-Teletoon)(Mon-Thurs)/Married With Children(S-Much)(Fri)
3:30am Justice League Unlimited(S-Teletoon)(Mon-Thurs)/Married With Children(S-Much)(Fri)

=Saturdays=
4:00am Avatar: The Last Airbender(S-YTV)
4:30am The Legend of Korra(S-YTV)
5:00am Rocko's Modern Life(S-Nickelodeon Canada)
5:30am Rocko's Modern Life(S-Nickelodeon Canada)
6:00am Mysticons(S-Nickelodeon Canada)
6:30am Mysticons(S-Nickelodeon Canada)
7:00am Star vs The Forces of Evil(S-Disney XD Canada)
7:30am Star vs The Forces of Evil(S-Disney XD Canada)
8:00am Today's Top Hits(S-BET Canada)
9:00am Animaniacs(2020)(S-Teletoon)
9:30am Cash Cab Canada(S-GameTV)
10:00am Amphibia(S-Disney Channel Canada)
10:30am The Owl House(S-Disney Channel Canada)
11:00am Big Hero 6(S-Disney XD Canada)
11:30am Steven Universe(S-Cartoon Network Canada)
12:00pm Animals Unscripted(S-OLN)
12:30pm We Heart Animals(S-OLN)
1:00pm FailFactory(S-OLN)
1:30pm Cleopatra in Space(S-Family CHRGD)
2:00pm Hey Arnold!(S-Nickelodeon Canada)
2:30pm Milo Murphy's Law(S-Disney XD Canada)
3:00pm Invader Zim(S-Nickelodeon Canada)
3:30pm The Legend of Korra(S-Nickelodeon Canada)
4:00pm Avatar: The Last Airbender(S-Nickelodeon Canada)
4:30pm Cleopatra in Space(S-Family CHRGD)
5:00pm Frasier(S-DejaView)
5:30pm Steven Universe(S-Cartoon Network Canada)
6:00pm Big Hero 6(S-Disney XD Canada)
6:30pm The King of Queens(S-DejaView)
7:00pm Impact! Wrestling(S-GameTV)
9:00pm The Simpsons(S-Much)
9:30pm The Simpsons(S-Much)
10:00pm Degrassi: The Animated Series(S-YTV)
10:30pm Steven Universe(S-Cartoon Network Canada)
11:00pm Gravity Falls(S-Disney XD Canada)
11:30pm Gravity Falls(S-Disney XD Canada)
12:00am Batman: The Animated Series(S-Teletoon)
12:30am Justice League Unlimited(S-Teletoon)
1:00am Young Justice(S-Teletoon)
1:30am Young Justice(S-Teletoon)
2:00am The Owl House(S-Disney Channel Canada)
2:30am Impractical Jokers(S-OLN)
3:00am Batman: The Animated Series(S-Teletoon)
3:30am Justice League Unlimited(S-Teletoon)

=Sundays=
4:00am Avatar: The Last Airbender(S-YTV)
4:30am The Legend of Korra(S-YTV)
5:00am Rocko's Modern Life(S-Nickelodeon Canada)
5:30am Rocko's Modern Life(S-Nickelodeon Canada)
6:00am Mysticons(S-Nickelodeon Canada)
6:30am Mysticons(S-Nickelodeon Canada)
7:00am Star vs The Forces of Evil(S-Disney XD Canada)
7:30am Star vs The Forces of Evil(S-Disney XD Canada)
8:00am Today's Top Hits(S-BET Canada)
9:00am Milo Murphy's Law(S-Disney XD Canada)
9:30am Cash Cab Canada(S-GameTV)
10:00am Amphibia(S-Disney Channel Canada)
10:30am The Owl House(S-Disney Channel Canada)
11:00am Big Hero 6(S-Disney XD Canada)
11:30am Steven Universe(S-Cartoon Network Canada)
12:00pm FailFactory(S-OLN)
12:30pm FailFactory(S-OLN)
1:00pm FailFactory(S-OLN)
1:30pm Cleopatra in Space(S-Family CHRGD)
2:00pm Hey Arnold!(S-Nickelodeon Canada)
2:30pm Milo Murphy's Law(S-Disney XD Canada)
3:00pm Invader Zim(S-Nickelodeon Canada)
3:30pm The Legend of Korra(S-Nickelodeon Canada)
4:00pm Avatar: The Last Airbender(S-Nickelodeon Canada)
4:30pm Cleopatra in Space(S-Family CHRGD)
5:00pm Frasier(S-DejaView)
5:30pm Steven Universe(S-Cartoon Network Canada)
6:00pm Big Hero 6(S-Disney XD Canada)
6:30pm The King of Queens(S-DejaView)
7:00pm Avatar: The Last Airbender(S-Nickelodeon Canada)
7:30pm Star vs The Forces of Evil(S-Disney XD Canada)
8:00pm Celebrity Family Feud(S-CITY)
9:00pm The Chase(S-CITY)
10:00pm Degrassi: The Animated Series(S-YTV)
10:30pm Steven Universe(S-Cartoon Network Canada)
11:00pm Gravity Falls(S-Disney XD Canada)
11:30pm Gravity Falls(S-Disney XD Canada)
12:00am Batman: The Animated Series(S-Teletoon)
12:30am Justice League Unlimited(S-Teletoon)
1:00am Young Justice(S-Teletoon)
1:30am Young Justice(S-Teletoon)
2:00am The Owl House(S-Disney Channel Canada)
2:30am FailFactory(S-OLN)
3:00am Batman: The Animated Series(S-Teletoon)
3:30am Justice League Unlimited(S-Teletoon)


VipernationTV International(Canada) TV Program Schedule Summer 2021
=Weekdays=
4:00am Storage Wars Canada(S-OLN)
4:30am Storage Wars Canada(S-OLN)
5:00am Storage Wars Canada(S-OLN)
5:30am Storage Wars Canada(S-OLN)
6:00am Split Second(S-GameTV)
6:30am Talkabout(S-GameTV)
7:00am Talkabout(S-GameTV)
7:30am Dragons' Den(S-GameTV)
8:30am Instant Cash(S-GameTV)
9:00am Degrassi: The Next Generation(S-CMT Canada)
9:30am Degrassi: The Next Generation(S-CMT Canada)
10:00am Comedy Now(S-Much)
10:30am Comedy Now(S-Much)
11:00am Comedy Now(S-Much)
11:30am Comedy Now(S-Much)
12:00pm MasterChef Canada(S-CTV Life)
1:00pm Super Password(S-GameTV)
1:30pm Tic-Tac-Dough(S-GameTV)
2:00pm Cash Cab Canada(S-MTV Canada)
2:30pm Cash Cab Canada(S-MTV Canada)
3:00pm Three's Company(S-DejaView)
3:30pm Pokemon: Sun & Moon(S-Teletoon French)
4:00pm DC Super Hero Girls(S-Teletoon French)
4:30pm Big Hero 6(S-Disney Channel French Canada)
5:00pm Let's Make a Deal(S-GameTV)
6:00pm Family Feud(S-GameTV)
6:30pm Family Feud(S-GameTV)
7:00pm The Price is Right(S-GameTV)
8:00pm Primetime
=Mondays=
8:00pm Impractical Jokers(S-OLN)
8:30pm Impractical Jokers(S-OLN)
9:00pm Impractical Jokers(S-OLN)
9:30pm Impractical Jokers(S-OLN)
10:00pm Impractical Jokers(S-OLN)
10:30pm Impractical Jokers(S-OLN)
=Tuesdays=
8:00pm WWE NXT(S-SportsNet 360)
10:00pm Ridiculousness(S-MTV Canada)
10:30pm Ridiculousness(S-MTV Canada)
=Wednesdays=
8:00pm AEW Dynamite(S-TSN2)
10:00pm Impractical Jokers(S-OLN)
10:30pm Impractical Jokers(S-OLN)
=Thursdays=
8:00pm Impractical Jokers(S-OLN)
8:30pm Impractical Jokers(S-OLN)
9:00pm Capital One College Bowl(S-OLN)
10:00pm Capital One College Bowl(S-OLN)
=Fridays=
8:00pm WWE Friday Night SmackDown!(S-SportsNet 360)
10:00pm WWE Main Event(S-SportsNet 360)
=Weeknights=
11:00pm Impractical Jokers(2X)(S-OLN)(Mon/Wed)/Ridiculousness(2X)(S-MTV Canada)(Tues)/Capital One College Bowl(S-OLN)(Thurs)/WWE Friday Night SmackDown!(S-SportsNet 360)(Fri)
12:00am Married With Children(2X)(S-Much)(Mon-Thurs)/WWE Friday Night SmackDown!(Cont'd)(S-SportsNet 360)(Fri)
1:00am Star vs The Forces of Evil(S-Disney XD Canada)
1:30am Star vs The Forces of Evil(S-Disney XD Canada)
2:00am World Poker Tour(S-Game+)
3:00am Music Mix(S-BET Canada)

=Saturdays=
4:00am Storage Wars Canada(S-OLN)
4:30am Storage Wars Canada(S-OLN)
5:00am Storage Wars Canada(S-OLN)
5:30am Storage Wars Canada(S-OLN)
6:00am Split Second(S-GameTV)
6:30am Talkabout(S-GameTV)
7:00am Talkabout(S-GameTV)
7:30am Dragons' Den(S-GameTV)
8:30am Instant Cash(S-GameTV)
9:00am TNA in 60(S-Game+)
10:00am TNA in 60(S-Game+)
11:00am Gamebreakers(S-GameTV)
11:30am Gamebreakers(S-GameTV)
12:00pm WWE Monday Night Raw(S-SportsNet 360)
3:00pm WWE Friday Night SmackDown!(S-SportsNet 360)
5:00pm WWE Main Event(S-SportsNet 360)
6:00pm Movie(S-OLN)
8:00pm America's Got Talent(S-OLN)
10:00pm America's Got Talent(S-OLN)
12:00am South Park(S-Much)
12:30am South Park(S-Much)
1:00am Batman: The Animated Series(S-Teletoon French)
1:30am Young Justice(S-Teletoon French)
2:00am South Park(S-Much)
2:30am South Park(S-Much)
3:00am South Park(S-Much)
3:30am South Park(S-Much)

=Sundays=
4:00am Friends(S-CTV Comedy)
4:30am Friends(S-CTV Comedy)
5:00am Friends(S-CTV Comedy)
5:30am Friends(S-CTV Comedy)
6:00am Split Second(S-GameTV)
6:30am Talkabout(S-GameTV)
7:00am Talkabout(S-GameTV)
7:30am Dragons' Den(S-GameTV)
8:30am Instant Cash(S-GameTV)
9:00am OVW Weekend(S-Game+)
10:00am OVW TV(S-Game+)
11:00am The Search for Canada's Game Shows(S-GameTV)
11:30am The Search for Canada's Game Shows(S-GameTV)
12:00pm Movie(S-ABC Spark)
2:00pm Let's Make a Deal(S-GameTV)
3:00pm Amphibia(S-Disney Channel French Canada)
3:30pm Tangled: The Series(S-Disney Channel French Canada)
4:00pm Movie(S-ABC Spark)
6:00pm Beat Shazam(S-GameTV)
7:00pm Match Game(S-GameTV)
8:00pm Celebrity Family Feud(S-GameTV)
9:00pm Movie(S-GameTV)
11:00pm Movie(S-GameTV)
1:00am Batman: The Animated Series(S-Teletoon French)
1:30am Young Justice(S-Teletoon French)
2:00am American Dad(S-Much)
2:30am American Dad(S-Much)
3:00am Music Mix(S-BET Canada)

Last edited by VIPERNATION23; 06-22-2021 at 08:44 PM.
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-27-2021, 01:37 AM   #327
VIPERNATION23
Member
Forum Regular
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 543
Default

VipernationTV(UK & Ireland) TV Program Schedule Summer 2021
=Weekdays=
4:00am Throwback Hit List(S-Trace Vault)
5:00am Throwback Hit List(S-Trace Vault)
6:00am We Heart Throwbacks(S-Trace Vault)
7:00am Futurama(S-Sky One)
7:30am Futurama(S-Sky One)
8:00am Kenan & Kel(S-Trace Vault)
8:30am Kenan & Kel(S-Trace Vault)
9:00am The Chase(S-Challenge)
10:00am Clueless(S-Trace Vault)
10:30am Sadie Sparks(S-Pop UK)
11:00am Dale's Supermarket Sweep(S-Challenge)
11:30am Dale's Supermarket Sweep(S-Challenge)
12:00pm Wheel of Fortune UK(S-Challenge)
12:30pm Wheel of Fortune UK(S-Challenge)
1:00pm Friends(S-Comedy Central UK)
1:30pm Friends(S-Comedy Central UK)
2:00pm Pokemon(S-Pop Max)
2:30pm Pokemon(S-Pop Max)
3:00pm Friends(S-Comedy Central UK)
3:30pm Friends(S-Comedy Central UK)
4:00pm Clarissa Explains it All(S-Trace Vault)
4:30pm Clarissa Explains it All(S-Trace Vault)
5:00pm The Simpsons(S-Sky One)
5:30pm Futurama(S-Sky One)
6:00pm Futurama(S-Sky One)
6:30pm The Simpsons(S-Sky One)
7:00pm Stargate SG-1(S-Sky Replay)
8:00pm Manifest(S-Sky Replay)
9:00pm The Chase(S-Challenge)
10:00pm Nate is Late(S-Pop Max)
10:30pm Family Guy(S-ITV2)
11:00pm Family Guy(S-ITV2)
11:30pm American Dad(S-ITV2)
12:00am Avatar: The Last Airbender(S-NickToons UK)
12:30am The Legend of Korra(S-NickToons UK)
1:00am The 21.co.uk Live Casino Show(S-Channel Five)
3:00am Gumball(S-Cartoon Network UK)
3:30am Gumball(S-Cartoon Network UK)

=Saturdays=
4:00am Wheel of Fortune UK(S-Challenge)
4:30am Wheel of Fortune UK(S-Challenge)
5:00am Bullseye UK(S-Challenge)
5:30am Bullseye UK(S-Challenge)
6:00am Impractical Jokers(S-Comedy Central UK)
6:30am Impractical Jokers(S-Comedy Central UK)
7:00am Highway Patrol(S-Sky Comedy)
7:30am Highway Patrol(S-Sky Comedy)
8:00am Nate is Late(S-Pop UK)
8:30am Friends(S-Comedy Central UK)
9:00am MTV Cribs(S-MTV UK)
9:30am MTV Cribs(S-MTV UK)
10:00am MTV Cribs(S-MTV UK)
10:30am MTV Cribs(S-MTV UK)
11:00am MTV Cribs(S-MTV UK)
11:30am MTV Cribs(S-MTV UK)
12:00pm Clarissa Explains it All(S-Trace Vault)
12:30pm Clarissa Explains it All(S-Trace Vault)
1:00pm Clarissa Explains it All(S-Trace Vault)
1:30pm Clarissa Explains it All(S-Trace Vault)
2:00pm The Simpsons(S-Sky One)
2:30pm The Simpsons(S-Sky One)
3:00pm Pokemon(S-Pop Max)
3:30pm Pokemon(S-Pop Max)
4:00pm Stargate SG-1(S-Sky Replay)
5:00pm Stargate SG-1(S-Sky Replay)
6:00pm Stargate SG-1(S-Sky Replay)
7:00pm Sadie Sparks(S-Pop UK)
7:30pm She-Ra(2018)(S-CBBC)
8:00pm Friends(S-Comedy Central UK)
8:30pm Nate is Late(S-Pop UK)
9:00pm Nate is Late(S-Pop Max)
9:30pm Nate is Late(S-Pop Max)
10:00pm TrollHunters(S-Pop Max)
10:30pm TrollHunters(S-Pop Max)
11:00pm Family Guy(S-ITV2)
11:30pm Family Guy(S-ITV2)
12:00am Avatar: The Last Airbender(S-NickToons UK)
12:30am The Legend of Korra(S-NickToons UK)
1:00am The 21.co.uk Live Casino Show(S-Channel Five)
3:00am Fairly OddParents(S-Nickelodeon UK)
3:30am Fairly OddParents(S-Nickelodeon UK)

=Sundays=
4:00am Impractical Jokers(S-Comedy Central UK)
4:30am Impractical Jokers(S-Comedy Central UK)
5:00am Impractical Jokers(S-Comedy Central UK)
5:30am Impractical Jokers(S-Comedy Central UK)
6:00am Impractical Jokers(S-Comedy Central UK)
6:30am Impractical Jokers(S-Comedy Central UK)
7:00am Motorway Patrol(S-Sky Comedy)
7:30am Motorway Patrol(S-Sky Comedy)
8:00am Nate is Late(S-Pop UK)
8:30am Friends(S-Comedy Central UK)
9:00am MTV Cribs(S-MTV UK)
9:30am MTV Cribs(S-MTV UK)
10:00am MTV Cribs(S-MTV UK)
10:30am MTV Cribs(S-MTV UK)
11:00am Kenan & Kel(S-Trace Vault)
11:30am Kenan & Kel(S-Trace Vault)
12:00pm Kenan & Kel(S-Trace Vault)
12:30pm Kenan & Kel(S-Trace Vault)
1:00pm Bruce's Price is Right(S-Challenge)
1:30pm Bruce's Price is Right(S-Challenge)
2:00pm Play Your Cards Right(S-Challenge)
2:30pm Play Your Cards Right(S-Challenge)
3:00pm Pokemon(S-Pop UK)
3:30pm Pokemon(S-Pop UK)
4:00pm Clueless(S-Trace Vault)
4:30pm Clueless(S-Trace Vault)
5:00pm Clueless(S-Trace Vault)
5:30pm Clueless(S-Trace Vault)
6:00pm Clueless(S-Trace Vault)
6:30pm Clueless(S-Trace Vault)
7:00pm Clueless(S-Trace Vault)
7:30pm Clueless(S-Trace Vault)
8:00pm Friends(S-Comedy Central UK)
8:30pm Nate is Late(S-Pop UK)
9:00pm Nate is Late(S-Pop Max)
9:30pm Nate is Late(S-Pop Max)
10:00pm TrollHunters(S-Pop Max)
10:30pm TrollHunters(S-Pop Max)
11:00pm Friends(S-Comedy Central UK)
11:30pm Friends(S-Comedy Central UK)
12:00am Avatar: The Last Airbender(S-NickToons UK)
12:30am The Legend of Korra(S-NickToons UK)
1:00am The 21.co.uk Live Casino Show(S-Channel Five)
3:00am Fairly OddParents(S-Nickelodeon UK)
3:30am Fairly OddParents(S-Nickelodeon UK)
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 07-01-2021, 07:23 PM   #328
VIPERNATION23
Member
Forum Regular
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 543
Default

New schedules soon.
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 07-09-2021, 08:25 PM   #329
VIPERNATION23
Member
Forum Regular
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 543
Default

Car City is a fictional city.
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 07-18-2021, 04:08 PM   #330
VIPERNATION23
Member
Forum Regular
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 543
Default

DigitalTV(France) TV Program Schedule Summer 2021
=Weekdays=
4:00am Hell Date(S-BET France)
4:30am Pimp My Ride(S-BET France)
5:00am Michiko & Hatchin(S-Gong MAX)
5:30am Batman: The Animated Series(S-Toonami France)
6:00am Batman: The Animated Series(S-Toonami France)
6:30am Totally Spies!(S-Canal J)
7:00am Superman: The Animated Series(S-Toonami France)
7:30am X-Men Evolution(S-Toonami France)
8:00am Wakfu(S-Game One)
8:30am Gumball(S-CN France)
9:00am The Loud House(S-Nickelodeon France)
9:30am Michiko & Hatchin(S-Gong MAX)
10:00am Michiko & Hatchin(S-Gong MAX)
10:30am Justice League Action(S-Toonami France)
11:00am One Piece(S-Game One)
11:30am One Piece(S-Game One)
12:00pm Batman: The Animated Series(S-Toonami France)
12:30pm Batman: The Animated Series(S-Toonami France)
1:00pm Real Husbands of Hollywood(S-BET France)
1:30pm Real Husbands of Hollywood(S-BET France)
2:00pm Real Husbands of Hollywood(S-BET France)
2:30pm Real Husbands of Hollywood(S-BET France)
3:00pm Totally Spies!(S-Gulli)
3:30pm Teen Titans(S-Toonami France)
4:00pm

=Weekends=
4:00am Hell Date(S-BET France)
4:30am Pimp My Ride(S-BET France)
5:00am Sadie Sparks(S-Disney Channel France)
5:30am Sadie Sparks(S-Disney Channel France)
6:00am Justice League Unlimited(S-Toonami France)
6:30am Justice League Unlimited(S-Toonami France)
7:00am Young Justice(S-Toonami France)
7:30am Young Justice(S-Toonami France)
8:00am Wakfu(S-Game One)(Sat)/My Hero Academia(S-Toonami France)(Sun)
8:30am Miraculous Ladybug(S-Disney Channel France)(Sat)/My Hero Academia(S-Toonami France)(Sun)
9:00am Miraculous Ladybug(S-Disney Channel France)(Sat)/My Hero Academia(S-Toonami France)(Sun)
9:30am Michiko & Hatchin(S-Gong MAX)
10:00am Michiko & Hatchin(S-Gong MAX)
10:30am Teen Titans(S-Toonami France)(Sat)/Justice League(S-Toonami France)(Sun)
11:00am Teen Titans(S-Toonami France)(Sat)/Justice League Unlimited(S-Toonami France)(Sun)
11:30am The New Batman Adventures(S-Toonami France)
12:00pm The New Batman Adventures(S-Toonami France)
12:30pm The New Batman Adventures(S-Toonami France)
1:00pm
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Reply


Thread Tools Search this Thread
Search this Thread:

Advanced Search

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump


All times are GMT -4. The time now is 12:31 AM.


Although the administrators and moderators of the Sitcoms Online Message Boards will attempt to keep all objectionable messages off this forum, it is impossible for us to review all messages. All messages express the views of the author, and neither the owners of the Sitcoms Online Message Boards, nor vBulletin Solutions Inc. (developers of vBulletin) will be held responsible for the content of any message. The owners of the Sitcoms Online Message Boards reserve the right to remove, edit, move or close any thread for any reason.

Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.11
Copyright ©2000 - 2021, vBulletin Solutions Inc.