Sitcoms Online - Main Page / Message Boards - Main Page / News Blog / Photo Galleries / DVD Reviews / Buy TV Shows on DVD and Blu-ray

View Today's Active Threads (No Chit Chat/Chit Chat Only) / View New Posts (No Chit Chat/Chit Chat Only) / Mark All Boards Read / Chit Chat Board


Sitcoms Online Message Boards - Forums  

Go Back   Sitcoms Online Message Boards - Forums > General Sitcoms News and Discussion

Notices

SitcomsOnline.com News Blog Headlines Twitter Facebook Instagram RSS

Sitcom Stars on Talk Shows; This Week in Sitcoms (Week of July 26, 2021)
SitcomsOnline Digest: Manifest Cancellation Being Reconsidered; American Housewife Sold for Broadcast Syndication
Fri-Yay: 2021 Emmy Nominations Heavy on New Comedies, Light on Traditional Sitcoms; That Damn Michael Che Gets a Second Season
Lifetime Announces Justina Machado TV Movie; ABC News to Focus on Superstars
HBO Max's Love Life Season 2 Announces Cast; Kevin Hart and Jason Biggs Host Back-to-Back Shows on E!
Peacock's Superfan Episodes of The Office; The Other Two Season 2 Launch Date on New Network HBO Max
Melrose Place Reunion on Fox's New Fantasy Island; Tacoma FD Returns Sept. 16 on truTV


New on DVD/Blu-ray (March-July)

Fuller House - The Complete Series Parks and Recreation - The Complete Series (Blu-ray) Head of the Class - The Complete Third Season Family Ties - The Complete Series (2021 Re-Release) Hot in Cleveland - The Complete Series (2021 Re-Release)

03/02 - Blue Mountain State - The Complete Series
03/02 - Happy Together - The Complete Series
03/02 - Rick and Morty - The Complete Seasons 1-4 (DVD) (Blu-ray)
04/20 - 'Til Death - The Complete Series
05/11 - Dead to Me - Season Two
06/08 - The Critic - The Complete Series
06/08 - Fuller House - The Fifth and Final Season
06/08 - Fuller House - The Complete Series
06/08 - Our Cartoon President - Season 3
06/15 - The Office - Season 1 (Blu-ray) / 2 / 3 / 4 / 5 / 6 / 7 / 8 / 9
06/15 - Parks and Recreation - The Complete Series (Blu-ray)
07/07 - No Activity - Season 2
07/13 - The Unicorn - Season 2
07/20 - Head of the Class - The Complete Third Season
07/27 - Family Ties - The Complete Series (2021 Re-Release)
07/27 - Hot in Cleveland - The Complete Series (2021 Re-Release)
08/03 - I Dream of Jeannie - The Complete Series (Blu-ray)
More TV DVD Releases / DVD Reviews Archive / SitcomsOnline Digest


Reply
 
Thread Tools Search this Thread
Old 08-01-2020, 03:54 PM   #226
VIPERNATION23
Member
Forum Regular
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 542
Default

World Network(United States) TV Program Schedule Fall 2012
=Weekdays=
4:00am The Troop(S-NickToons)(Mon)/El Tigre(S-NickToons)(Tues)/Back at The Barnyard(S-NickToons)(Wed)/My Life as a Teenage Robot(S-NickToons)(Thurs)/Jimmy Neutron(S-NickToons)(Fri)
4:30am The Troop(S-NickToons)(Mon)/El Tigre(S-NickToons)(Tues)/Back at The Barnyard(S-NickToons)(Wed)/My Life as a Teenage Robot(S-NickToons)(Thurs)/Jimmy Neutron(S-NickToons)(Fri)
5:00am The Honeymooners(S-MeTV)
5:30am The Flintstones(S-Boomerang)
6:00am Jimmy Neutron(S-NickToons)
6:30am Jimmy Neutron(S-NickToons)
7:00am AMTV2(S-MTV2)
8:00am AMTV2(S-MTV2)
9:00am Invader Zim(S-NickToons)
9:30am Invader Zim(S-NickToons)
10:00am Jimmy Neutron(S-NickToons)
10:30am Jimmy Neutron(S-NickToons)
11:00am Super Password(S-GSN)
11:30am Jeopardy!(S-GSN)
12:00pm Invader Zim(S-NickToons)
12:30pm Invader Zim(S-NickToons)
1:00pm Back at The Barnyard(S-NickToons)
1:30pm Back at The Barnyard(S-NickToons)
2:00pm Catch 21(S-GSN)
2:30pm Lingo(S-GSN)
3:00pm Whammy! The All New Press Your Luck(S-GSN)
3:30pm Gravity Falls(S-Disney XD)
4:00pm Avatar: The Last Airbender(S-NickToons)
4:30pm Avatar: The Last Airbender(S-NickToons)
5:00pm Family Feud(S-WWOR)
5:30pm Family Feud(S-WWOR)
6:00pm 106 & Park(S-BET)
7:30pm 106 & Park(Cont'd)(S-BET)(If a Episode is 120 Minutes Long) or Wheel of Fortune(S-WABC)(If a Episode is only 90 Minutes Long)
8:00pm Primetime
=Mondays=
8:00pm WWE Monday Night Raw(S-USA Network)
=Tuesdays=
8:00pm Minute to Win It(S-GSN)
9:00pm Fairy OddParents(S-NickToons)
9:30pm Fairy OddParents(S-NickToons)
10:00pm Avatar: The Last Airbender(S-NickToons)
10:30pm Avatar: The Last Airbender(S-NickToons)
=Wednesdays=
8:00pm WWE Main Event(S-Ion Television)
9:00pm Fairy OddParents(S-NickToons)
9:30pm Fairy OddParents(S-NickToons)
10:00pm Avatar: The Last Airbender(S-NickToons)
10:30pm Avatar: The Last Airbender(S-NickToons)
=Thursdays=
8:00pm American Bible Challenge(S-GSN)
9:00pm Fairy OddParents(S-NickToons)
9:30pm Fairy OddParents(S-NickToons)
10:00pm Avatar: The Last Airbender(S-NickToons)
10:30pm Avatar: The Last Airbender(S-NickToons)
=Fridays=
8:00pm WWE Friday Night SmackDown!(S-Syfy)
10:00pm PowerPuff Girls(S-Boomerang)
10:30pm PowerPuff Girls(S-Boomerang)
=Weeknights=
11:00pm Teen Titans(S-Boomerang)
11:30pm Teen Titans(S-Boomerang)
12:00am Robot Chicken(S-Adult Swim)
12:30am Ben 10(S-Boomerang)
1:00am Avatar: The Last Airbender(S-NickToons)(Mon-Thurs)/DragonBall GT(S-NickToons)(Fri)
1:30am Avatar: The Last Airbender(S-NickToons)
2:00am All That(S-TeenNick)
2:30am Kenan & Kel(S-TeenNick)
3:00am Baggage(S-GSN)
3:30am Wolverine & The X-Men(S-NickToons)

=Saturdays=
4:00am Danny Phantom(S-NickToons)
4:30am Danny Phantom(S-NickToons)
5:00am Danny Phantom(S-NickToons)
5:30am Danny Phantom(S-NickToons)
6:00am He-Man(1983)(S-MeTV)
6:30am He-Man(1983)(S-MeTV)
7:00am She-Ra(S-MeTV)
7:30am She-Ra(S-MeTV)
8:00am Sonic X(S-The CW)
8:30am Power Rangers(S-The CW)
9:00am Password Plus(S-GSN)
9:30am Justice League Unlimited(S-The CW)
10:00am WWE Saturday Morning Slam(S-The CW)
10:30am DragonBall Z Kai(S-The CW)
11:00am Yu-Gi-Oh!(S-The CW)
11:30am Yu-Gi-Oh! Zexal(S-The CW)
12:00pm Million Dollar Password(S-GSN)
1:00pm Ben 10 Omniverse(S-Boomerang)
1:30pm Ben 10 Omniverse(S-Boomerang)
2:00pm Avatar: The Last Airbender(S-NickToons)
2:30pm Avatar: The Last Airbender(S-NickToons)
3:00pm Teen Titans(S-Boomerang)
3:30pm Teen Titans(S-Boomerang)
4:00pm PowerPuff Girls(S-Boomerang)
4:30pm PowerPuff Girls(S-Boomerang)
5:00pm Family Feud(S-GSN)
5:30pm Family Feud(S-GSN)
6:00pm American Bible Challenge(S-GSN)
7:00pm Minute to Win It(S-GSN)
8:00pm Ben 10(S-Boomerang)
8:30pm Ben 10(S-Boomerang)
9:00pm Young Justice(S-Boomerang)
9:30pm Young Justice(S-Boomerang)
10:00pm Degrassi: The Next Generation(S-TeenNick)
10:30pm Degrassi: The Next Generation(S-TeenNick)
11:00pm Family Feud(S-GSN)
11:30pm Family Feud(S-GSN)
12:00am All That(S-TeenNick)
12:30am Kenan & Kel(S-TeenNick)
1:00am The Legend of Korra(S-NickToons)
1:30am The Legend of Korra(S-NickToons)
2:00am Sym-Bionic Titan(S-Adult Swim)
2:30am ThunderCats(2011)(S-Adult Swim)
3:00am Voltron Force(S-NickToons)
3:30am Wolverine & The X-Men(S-NickToons)

=Sundays=
4:00am Ghost in a Shell(S-Adult Swim)
4:30am Ghost in a Shell(S-Adult Swim)
5:00am Cowboy Bebop(S-Adult Swim)
5:30am Cowboy Bebop(S-Adult Swim)
6:00am Captain Planet(S-Boomerang)
6:30am Top Cat(S-Boomerang)
7:00am Avatar: The Last Airbender(S-NickToons)
7:30am Avatar: The Last Airbender(S-NickToons)
8:00am Friends(S-TBS)
8:30am Friends(S-TBS)
9:00am Friends(S-TBS)
9:30am Friends(S-TBS)
10:00am Whammy! The All New Press Your Luck(S-GSN)
10:30am Chain Reaction(S-GSN)
11:00am The Week in Jams(S-MTV2)
1:00pm Ben 10: Omniverse(S-Boomerang)
1:30pm Ben 10: Omniverse(S-Boomerang)
2:00pm Avatar: The Last Airbender(S-NickToons)
2:30pm Avatar: The Last Airbender(S-NickToons)
3:00pm Teen Titans(S-Boomerang)
3:30pm Teen Titans(S-Boomerang)
4:00pm PowerPuff Girls(S-Boomerang)
4:30pm PowerPuff Girls(S-Boomerang)
5:00pm Family Feud(S-GSN)
5:30pm Family Feud(S-GSN)
6:00pm Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?(S-GSN)
7:00pm American Bible Challenge(S-GSN)
8:00pm The Simpsons(S-FOX)
8:30pm Bob's Burgers(S-FOX)
9:00pm Family Guy(S-FOX)
9:30pm American Dad(S-FOX)
10:00pm Degrassi: The Next Generation(S-TeenNick)
10:30pm Degrassi: The Next Generation(S-TeenNick)
11:00pm Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?(S-GSN)
12:00am Empire Casino Talent(S-WLNY)
1:00am The Legend of Korra(S-NickToons)
1:30am The Legend of Korra(S-NickToons)
2:00am Family Guy(S-Adult Swim)
2:30am Cash Cab(S-GSN)
3:00am Cash Cab(S-GSN)
3:30am Cash Cab(S-GSN)
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-02-2020, 02:48 AM   #227
VIPERNATION23
Member
Forum Regular
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 542
Default

RAGE(Beach City) TV Program Schedule Summer 2020
=Weekdays=
4:00am Paid Program
9:00am Beyond Scared Straight
10:00am Shipping Wars(Replaces Cops)
10:30am Shipping Wars(Replaces Cops)
11:00am Bong Appétit
11:30am Bong Appétit
12:00pm-8:00pm Movies
8:00pm Backstage Beach City(Replaces Bar Rescue)
9:00pm TMZ Live(Replaces Ink Master)
10:00pm Blind Date(Replaces TMZ Live)
10:30pm Blind Date(Replaces TMZ Live(Cont'd))
11:00pm TMZ
11:30pm The Jerry Springer Show(Uncut Episodes)
12:30am Blind Date
1:00am Kill la Kill(Replaces Shipping Wars)
1:30am Cowboy Bebop(Replaces Shipping Wars)
2:00am-4:00am Movie

=Saturdays=
4:00am Paid Program
9:00am Blind Date(Replaces Backstage Beach City)
9:30am Blind Date(Replaces Backstage Beach City(Cont'd))
10:00am-8:00pm Movies
8:00pm The Huge Course(New Episode)
9:00pm Kill la Kill(Replaces The Jerry Springer Show(Uncut Episodes))
9:30pm Cowboy Bebop(Replaces The Jerry Springer Show(Uncut Episodes)(Cont'd))
10:00pm-4:00am Movies

=Sundays=
4:00am Paid Program
9:00am Blind Date(Replaces Backstage Beach City)
9:30am Blind Date(Replaces Backstage Beach City(Cont'd))
10:00am ****, That's Delicious
10:30am ****, That's Delicious
11:00am TMZ Weekend
12:00pm-4:00am Movies


RAGE(Beach City) TV Program Schedule Fall 2020
=Weekdays=
4:00am Paid Program
9:00am Shipping Wars(Replaces Beyond Scared Straight)
9:30am Shipping Wars(Replaces Beyond Scared Straight(Cont'd))
10:00am Beach City Files(Replaces Shipping Wars(2X))
11:00am Bong Appétit
11:30am Bong Appétit
12:00pm-6:00pm Movies
6:00pm Whammy! The All New Press Your Luck(Replaces Movie)
6:30pm Whammy! The All New Press Your Luck(Replaces Movie(Cont'd))
7:00pm 2 Broke Girls(Replaces Movie(Cont'd))
7:30pm 2 Broke Girls(Replaces Movie(Cont'd))
8:00pm Backstage Beach City
9:00pm TMZ Live
10:00pm 2 Broke Girls(Replaces Blind Date)
10:30pm 2 Broke Girls(Replaces Blind Date)
11:00pm TMZ
11:30pm The Jerry Springer Show(Uncut Episodes)
12:30am Blind Date
1:00am Kill la Kill
1:30am Kill la Kill
2:00am Blind Date(Replaces Movie)
2:30am Blind Date(Replaces Movie(Cont'd))
3:00am The Jerry Springer Show(Uncut Episodes)(Replaces Movie(Cont'd))

=Saturdays=
4:00am Paid Program
9:00am Blind Date
9:30am Blind Date
10:00am-8:00am Movies
8:00pm The Huge Course
9:00pm Dog Eat Dog(Replaces Kill la Kill, & Cowboy Bebop)
10:00pm Extreme Dodgeball(Replaces Movie)
11:00pm Sexual Jobs(New Episode)(Replaces Movie(Cont'd))
11:30pm Sexual Jobs(New Episode)(Replaces Movie(Cont'd))
12:00am-4:00am Movies

=Sundays=
4:00am Paid Program
9:00am Blind Date
9:30am Blind Date
10:00am ****, That's Delicious
10:30am ****, That's Delicious
11:00am Whammy! The All New Press Your Luck(Replaces TMZ Weekend)
11:30am Whammy! The All New Press Your Luck(Replaces TMZ Weekend(Cont'd))
12:00pm Wipeout Marathon(Replaces Movies)
4:00pm TMZ Weekend(Replaces Movie)
5:00pm Sexual Jobs(Replaces Movie(Cont'd))
5:30pm Sexual Jobs(Replaces Movie(Cont'd))
6:00pm-4:00am Movies
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-02-2020, 08:55 PM   #228
VIPERNATION23
Member
Forum Regular
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 542
Default

Toonami(Beach City) TV Program Schedule Summer 2020
=Weekdays=
4:00am Totally Spies!
4:30am Totally Spies!
5:00am One Piece(Replaces Crayon Shin-Chan)
5:30am One Piece(Replaces Crayon Shin-Chan)
6:00am Crayon Shin-Chan
6:30am Crayon Shin-Chan
7:00am Fairy Tail
7:30am Fairy Tail
8:00am Samurai Jack(Replaces One Piece)
8:30am Samurai Jack(Replaces One Piece)
9:00am Ben 10: Alien Force(Replaces Samurai Jack)
9:30am Ben 10: Alien Force(Replaces Samurai Jack)
10:00am Ben 10: Ultimate Alien(Replaces Ben 10: Alien Force)
10:30am Ben 10: Ultimate Alien
11:00am Crayon Shin-Chan(Replaces Michiko & Hatchin)
11:30am Crayon Shin-Chan(Replaces My Hero Academia)
12:00pm Totally Spies!
12:30pm Totally Spies!
1:00pm One Piece
1:30pm One Piece
2:00pm Fairy Tail
2:30pm Fairy Tail
3:00pm OK KO! Let's Be Heroes
3:30pm OK KO! Let's Be Heroes
4:00pm Samurai Jack
4:30pm Samurai Jack
5:00pm My Hero Academia
5:30pm Michiko & Hatchin
6:00pm Totally Spies!(Mon-Thurs)/BNA: Brand New Animal(Fri: Replaces Totally Spies!)
6:30pm Totally Spies!(Mon-Thurs)/Ghost in a Shell: SAC_2045(Fri: Replaces Totally Spies!)
7:00pm Primetime Movie
9:00pm Ben 10: Alien Force
9:30pm Ben 10: Ultimate Alien
10:00pm Samurai Jack
10:30pm Samurai Jack
11:00pm One Piece(Replaces Zone-Tan Adventures)
11:30pm One Piece(Replaces Zone-Tan Adventures)
12:00am Zone-Tan Adventures
12:30am Zone-Tan Adventures
1:00am Fairy Tail
1:30am Fairy Tail
2:00am One Piece(Replaces OK KO! Let's Be Heroes)
2:30am One Piece(Replaces OK KO! Let's Be Heroes)
3:00am OK KO! Let's Be Heroes(Replaces One Piece)
3:30am OK KO! Let's Be Heroes(Replaces One Piece)

=Weekends=
4:00am Totally Spies!
4:30am Totally Spies!
5:00am One Piece(Replaces Crayon Shin-Chan)
5:30am One Piece(Replaces Crayon Shin-Chan)
6:00am Crayon Shin-Chan
6:30am Crayon Shin-Chan
7:00am Cleopatra in Space(Replaces Fairy Tail)
7:30am Fairy Tail
8:00am Martin Mystery
8:30am PowerPuff Girls Z(Replaces One Piece)
9:00am Ben 10: Alien Force(Replaces PowerPuff Girls Z)
9:30am My Hero Academia(Replaces Ben 10: Alien Force)
10:00am Ben 10: Ultimate Alien
10:30am Martin Mystery
11:00am OK KO! Let's Be Heroes(Replaces Totally Spies!)
11:30am OK KO! Let's Be Heroes(Replaces My Hero Academia)
12:00pm Totally Spies!(Replaces Crayon Shin-Chan)
12:30pm Totally Spies!(Replaces Crayon Shin-Chan)
1:00pm One Piece
1:30pm One Piece
2:00pm Fairy Tail
2:30pm Fairy Tail
3:00pm OK KO! Let's Be Heroes
3:30pm OK KO! Let's Be Heroes
4:00pm Young Justice
4:30pm Samurai Jack
5:00pm My Hero Academia
5:30pm Martin Mystery(Replaces Michiko & Hatchin)
6:00pm Totally Spies!
6:30pm BNA: Brand New Animal(Replaces Martin Mystery)
7:00pm Michiko & Hatchin(Replaces OK KO! Let's Be Heroes)
7:30pm One Piece(Replaces OK KO! Let's Be Heroes)
8:00pm OK KO! Let's Be Heroes(Replaces One Piece)
8:30pm OK KO! Let's Be Heroes(Replaces Fairy Tail)
9:00pm Cleopatra in Space(Replaces Ben 10: Alien Force)
9:30pm Ben 10: Ultimate Alien
10:00pm Young Justice
10:30pm Samurai Jack
11:00pm One Piece
11:30pm Fairy Tail
12:00am Zone-Tan Adventures
12:30am Zone-Tan Adventures
1:00am Martin Mystery
1:30am Totally Spies!
2:00am One Piece(Replaces OK KO! Let's Be Heroes)
2:30am One Piece(Replaces Michiko & Hatchin)
3:00am Michiko & Hatchin(Replaces One Piece)
3:30am OK KO! Let's Be Heroes(Replaces Fairy Tail)


Toonami(Beach City) TV Program Schedule Fall 2020
=Weekdays=
4:00am Totally Spies!
4:30am Totally Spies!
5:00am One Piece
5:30am One Piece
6:00am Crayon Shin-Chan
6:30am Crayon Shin-Chan
7:00am Fairy Tail
7:30am Fairy Tail
8:00am Samurai Jack
8:30am Samurai Jack
9:00am Ben 10: Alien Force
9:30am Ben 10: Alien Force
10:00am Ben 10: Ultimate Alien
10:30am Ben 10: Ultimate Alien
11:00am Totally Spies!(Replaces Crayon Shin-Chan)
11:30am Totally Spies!(Replaces Crayon Shin-Chan)
12:00pm OK KO! Let's Be Heroes(Replaces Totally Spies!)
12:30pm OK KO! Let's Be Heroes(Replaces Totally Spies!)
1:00pm One Piece
1:30pm One Piece
2:00pm Fairy Tail
2:30pm Fairy Tail
3:00pm Samurai Jack(Replaces OK KO! Let's Be Heroes)
3:30pm Samurai Jack(Replaces OK KO! Let's Be Heroes)
4:00pm Batman: The Animated Series(Replaces Samurai Jack)
4:30pm Superman: The Animated Series(Replaces Samurai Jack)
5:00pm Static Shock(Replaces My Hero Academia)
5:30pm Justice League(Replaces Michiko & Hatchin)
6:00pm Teen Titans(Replaces Totally Spies!(Mon-Thurs)/BNA: Brand New Animal(Fri))
6:30pm Justice League Unlimited(Replaces Totally Spies!(Mon-Thurs)/Ghost in a Shell: SAC_2045(Fri))
7:00pm OK KO! Let's Be Heroes(Replaces Movie)
7:30pm OK KO! Let's Be Heroes(Replaces Movie(Cont'd))
8:00pm Fairy Tail(Replaces Movie(Cont'd))
8:30pm Fairy Tail(Replaces Movie(Cont'd))
9:00pm Ben 10: Alien Force
9:30pm Ben 10: Ultimate Alien
10:00pm Samurai Jack
10:30pm Samurai Jack
11:00pm One Piece
11:30pm One Piece
12:00am Zone-Tan Adventures(New Episode on Fridays)
12:30am Zone-Tan Adventures
1:00am Fairy Tail
1:30am Fairy Tail
2:00am One Piece
2:30am One Piece
3:00am OK KO! Let's Be Heroes
3:30am OK KO! Let's Be Heroes

=Saturdays=
4:00am Totally Spies!
4:30am Totally Spies!
5:00am One Piece
5:30am One Piece
6:00am Crayon Shin-Chan
6:30am Crayon Shin-Chan
7:00am Cleopatra in Space
7:30am Cleopatra in Space(Replaces Fairy Tail)
8:00am Martin Mystery
8:30am Martin Mystery(Replaces PowerPuff Girls Z)
9:00am Ben 10: Alien Force
9:30am My Hero Academia
10:00am Ben 10: Ultimate Alien
10:30am Totally Spies!(Replaces Martin Mystery)
11:00am OK KO! Let's Be Heroes
11:30am OK KO! Let's Be Heroes
12:00pm Batman Beyond(Replaces Totally Spies!)
12:30pm Batman Beyond(Replaces Totally Spies!)
1:00pm Batman: The Brave & The Bold(Replaces One Piece)
1:30pm Batman: The Brave & The Bold(Replaces One Piece)
2:00pm Superman: The Animated Series(Replaces Fairy Tail)
2:30pm Superman: The Animated Series(Replaces Fairy Tail)
3:00pm OK KO! Let's Be Heroes
3:30pm OK KO! Let's Be Heroes
4:00pm Samurai Jack(Replaces Young Justice)
4:30pm Samurai Jack
5:00pm My Hero Academia
5:30pm My Hero Academia(Replaces Martin Mystery)
6:00pm Ghost in a Shell: SAC_2045(Replaces Totally Spies!)
6:30pm BNA: Brand New Animal
7:00pm One Piece(Replaces Michiko & Hatchin)
7:30pm One Piece
8:00pm OK KO! Let's Be Heroes
8:30pm OK KO! Let's Be Heroes
9:00pm Ben 10: Alien Force(Replaces Cleopatra in Space)
9:30pm Ben 10: Alien Force(Replaces Ben 10: Ultimate Alien)
10:00pm Ben 10: Alien Force(Replaces Young Justice)
10:30pm Ben 10: Alien Force(Replaces Samurai Jack)
11:00pm One Piece
11:30pm Fairy Tail
12:00am Zone-Tan Adventures
12:30am Zone-Tan Adventures
1:00am Totally Spies!(Replaces Martin Mystery)
1:30am Totally Spies!
2:00am One Piece
2:30am One Piece
3:00am OK KO! Let's Be Heroes(Replaces Michiko & Hatchin)
3:30am OK KO! Let's Be Heroes

=Sundays=
4:00am Totally Spies!
4:30am Totally Spies!
5:00am One Piece
5:30am One Piece
6:00am Crayon Shin-Chan
6:30am Crayon Shin-Chan
7:00am Fairy Tail(Replaces Cleopatra in Space)
7:30am Fairy Tail
8:00am PowerPuff Girls Z(Replaces Martin Mystery)
8:30am PowerPuff Girls Z
9:00am Ben 10: Alien Force
9:30am My Hero Academia
10:00am Ben 10: Ultimate Alien
10:30am Totally Spies!(Replaces Martin Mystery)
11:00am OK KO! Let's Be Heroes
11:30am OK KO! Let's Be Heroes
12:00pm Batman: The Animated Series(Replaces Totally Spies!)
12:30pm Batman: The Animated Series(Replaces Totally Spies!)
1:00pm The New Batman Adventures(Replaces One Piece)
1:30pm The New Batman Adventures(Replaces One Piece)
2:00pm Teen Titans(Replaces Fairy Tail)
2:30pm Teen Titans(Replaces Fairy Tail)
3:00pm Justice League(Replaces OK KO! Let's Be Heroes)
3:30pm Justice League(Replaces OK KO! Let's Be Heroes)
4:00pm Justice League Unlimited(Replaces Young Justice)
4:30pm Justice League Unlimited(Replaces Samurai Jack)
5:00pm Young Justice(Replaces My Hero Academia)
5:30pm Young Justice(Replaces Martin Mystery)
6:00pm Ghost in a Shell: SAC_2045(Replaces Totally Spies!)
6:30pm BNA: Brand New Animal
7:00pm One Piece(Replaces Michiko & Hatchin)
7:30pm One Piece
8:00pm OK KO! Let's Be Heroes
8:30pm OK KO! Let's Be Heroes
9:00pm Ben 10: Ultimate Alien(Replaces Cleopatra in Space)
9:30pm Ben 10: Ultimate Alien
10:00pm Ben 10: Ultimate Alien(Replaces Young Justice)
10:30pm Ben 10: Ultimate Alien(Replaces Samurai Jack)
11:00pm One Piece
11:30pm Fairy Tail
12:00am Zone-Tan Adventures
12:30am Zone-Tan Adventures
1:00am Totally Spies!(Replaces Martin Mystery)
1:30am Totally Spies!
2:00am One Piece
2:30am One Piece
3:00am OK KO! Let's Be Heroes(Replaces Michiko & Hatchin)
3:30am OK KO! Let's Be Heroes

Last edited by VIPERNATION23; 08-03-2020 at 02:27 AM.
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-04-2020, 01:22 AM   #229
VIPERNATION23
Member
Forum Regular
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 542
Default

WLCU-CD(4.1 Independent) TV Program Schedule Fall 2019
=Weekdays=
2:00am Movie
4:00am Paid Program
5:00am Club 36
6:00am Today With God
6:30am Paid Program
8:30am Through The Bible
9:00am The 700 Club
10:00am Paid Program
11:00am Your Health With Dr. Becker
12:00pm Know The Cause
1:00pm Paid Program
3:00pm The Balancing Act
3:30pm Paid Program
5:00pm CBN Newswatch
5:30pm Hot Bench
6:00pm Hot Bench
6:30pm How I Met Your Mother
7:00pm Family Guy
7:30pm Family Guy
8:00pm Bob's Burgers
8:30pm Bob's Burgers
9:00pm Live PD: Police Patrol
9:30pm Live PD: Police Patrol
10:00pm America's Court With Judge Ross
10:30pm America's Court With Judge Ross
11:00pm Gaither Homecoming
12:00am Paid Program
1:00am Jay Sekulow Live!

=Saturdays=
2:00am Movie
4:00am Paid Program
5:30am Rise Up
6:00am Pure Passion
6:30am Paid Program
8:00am Pacific Blues
8:30am Paid Program
10:30am Wingshooting USA
11:00am Paid Program
12:30pm Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
1:00pm Dynamic Outdoors
1:30pm Paid Program
2:00pm P. Allen Smith
2:30pm Paid Program
3:00pm Designing Spaces
3:30pm Paid Program
5:00pm Bonanza
6:00pm Hawaii Five-O
7:00pm Charlie's Angels
8:00pm Baywatch
9:00pm Movie
11:00pm Vegas Tonight
12:00am Pacific Garden
1:00am Paid Program

=Sundays=
2:00am Movie
4:00am Paid Program
5:30am Manna-Fest
6:00am Paid Program
6:30am Awakening Hour
7:00am Paid Program
7:30am Time for Hope
8:00am Paid Program
9:00am Sherwood Baptist
10:00am Paid Program
12:00pm Walk Presents
12:30pm Joni & Friends
1:00pm Paid Program
2:30pm Manna-Fest
3:00pm Movie
5:00pm Family Guy
5:30pm Family Guy
6:00pm Bob's Burgers
6:30pm Bob's Burgers
7:00pm How I Met Your Mother
7:30pm How I Met Your Mother
8:00pm The Walk Presents
8:30pm Street Magic
9:00pm In Touch
10:00pm From His Heart
10:30pm Paid Program
11:00pm CBN Newswatch
11:30pm American Gospel
12:00am Gaither Homecoming
1:00am Paid Program
1:30am Faith on Film
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-04-2020, 02:00 AM   #230
VIPERNATION23
Member
Forum Regular
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 542
Default

WEAC-CD(24.1 Independent) TV Program Schedule Summer 2020
=Weekdays=
2:00am Paid Program
5:00am Rick & Bubba
6:00am TV24 Morning News
6:30am Business First
7:00am TV24 Morning News
7:30am Paid Program
8:00am The 700 Club
9:00am Paid Program
9:30am Frank Miles
10:00am Your Health With Dr. Becker
11:00am Judge Faith
11:30am The Tech Show
12:00pm Paid Program
3:00pm Who Wants to Be a Millionaire(Replaces Live PD: Police Patrol)
3:30pm Paid Program(Replaces Live PD: Police Patrol)
4:00pm CBN News
4:30pm Who Wants to Be a Millionaire(Replaces Cops)
5:00pm Impractical Jokers
5:30pm Impractical Jokers
6:00pm TV24 Primetime News
6:30pm Paid Program
7:30pm Forensic Files
8:00pm Leverage
9:00pm TV24 Primetime News
9:30pm Paid Program
10:00pm TV24 Primetime News
10:30pm Celebrity Page
11:00pm Rick & Bubba
12:00am-2:00am Paid Program

=Saturdays=
2:00am Paid Program
5:00am Rick & Bubba
6:00am Paid Program
8:00am Dog Tales(E/I)
8:30am DragonFly TV(E/I)
9:00am BizKids(E/I)
9:30am Frank Miles
10:00am Local Matters
10:30am Marc and Mandy
11:00am The Jet Set
11:30am Paid Program
3:00pm Zoo Diaires(E/I)
3:30pm BizKids(E/I)
4:00pm Business First
4:30pm Paid Program
5:00pm The Jet Set
5:30pm Hollywood Uncut
6:00pm TV24 Primetime News
6:30pm Paid Program
11:30pm Impractical Jokers
12:00am Leverage
1:00am Paid Program

=Sundays=
2:00am Paid Program
5:00am Gaither Homecoming
6:00am Gospel Music Southern Style
7:00am Paid Program
7:30am World's Best News
8:00am Music & The Spoken Word
8:30am Preaching The Gospel
9:00am Veteran's Issues
9:30am Local Matters
10:00am In Search
10:30am Music & The Spoken Word
11:00am Frank Miles
11:30am Paid Program
12:00pm Gospel Music Southern Style
1:00pm Paid Program
3:00pm Rick & Bubba
4:00pm Nashville Insider
4:30pm JSU Today
5:00pm Forensic Files
5:30pm Hollywood Uncut
6:00pm TV24 Primetime News
6:30pm Paid Program
10:00pm Impractical Jokers
10:30pm Frank Miles
11:00pm Rick & Bubba
12:00am Impractical Jokers
12:30am Impracrical Jokers
1:00am Paid Program
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-10-2020, 02:46 AM   #231
VIPERNATION23
Member
Forum Regular
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 542
Default

WCAR-TV(24.1 The CW)Car City TV Program Schedule Fall 2019
=Weekdays=
4:00am Paid Program
5:00am Tamron Hall
6:00am Cops
6:30am Cops
7:00am Car City News@7:00am
7:30am Judge Jerry
8:00am The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00am The Steve Wilkos Show
10:00am Maury Pivoch
11:00am Maury Pivoch
12:00pm Car City News@Noon
12:30pm Justice With Judge Mablean
1:00pm America's Court With Judge Ross
1:30pm America's Court With Judge Ross
2:00pm Judge Jerry
2:30pm Judge Jerry
3:00pm The Jerry Springer Show(CW)
4:00pm 25 Words or Less
4:30pm 25 Words or Less
5:00pm Live PD: Police Patrol
5:30pm Live PD: Police Patrol
6:00pm Bob's Burgers
6:30pm Bob's Burgers
7:00pm Family Guy
7:30pm Family Guy
8:00pm The CW Primetime
10:00pm Car City News@10:00pm
10:30pm Seinfeld
11:00pm Black-ish
11:30pm Black-ish
12:00am The Goldbergs
12:30am The Goldbergs
1:00am Sheriffs: El Dorado County
1:30am How I Met Your Mother
2:00am Mel Robbins Show
3:00am DailyMail TV
3:30am DailyMail TV

=Saturdays=
4:00am Paid Program
8:00am One Magnificent Morning(E/I)
11:00am Paid Program
12:00pm Car City News@Noon
12:30pm Paid Program
1:00pm Black-ish
1:30pm Black-ish
2:00pm Movie
4:00pm Elementary
5:00pm Elementary
6:00pm Car City News@6:00pm
6:30pm Bob's Burgers
7:00pm American Ninja Warrior
8:00pm Movie
10:00pm Car City News@10:00pm
10:30pm Family Guy
11:00pm Bob's Burgers
11:30pm Cops
12:00am Cops
12:30am Cops
1:00am Cops
1:30am Cops
2:00am Car City Wrestling
3:00am Intervention

=Sundays=
4:00am Paid Program
7:00am Car City Gospel Church
8:00am Tomorrow's World
8:30am In Touch
9:30am The Key of David
10:00am Catholic Mass
10:30am Manna-Fest
11:00am Paid Program
12:00pm Car City News@Noon
12:30pm Paid Program
1:00pm The Goldbergs
1:30pm Street Magic
2:00pm Made in Hollywood: Now
2:30pm Made in Hollywood
3:00pm Movie
5:00pm Sheriffs: El Dorado County
5:30pm Sheriffs: El Dorado County
6:00pm Car City News@6:00pm
6:30pm Family Guy
7:00pm American Ninja Warrior
8:00pm The CW Primetime
10:00pm Car City News@10:00pm
10:30pm The Goldbergs
11:00pm The Listener
12:00am The Listener
1:00am Made in Hollywood
1:30am Made in Hollywood: Now
2:00am How I Met Your Mother
2:30am How I Met Your Mother
3:00am The Honeymooners
3:30am The Honeymooners

Last edited by VIPERNATION23; 08-11-2020 at 02:25 PM.
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-12-2020, 02:04 AM   #232
VIPERNATION23
Member
Forum Regular
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 542
Default

WIKH(9.1 Independent)Car City TV Program Schedule Summer 2020
=Weekdays=
2:00am Paid Program
7:00am Oasis Ministries
7:30am Paid Program
8:00am Daytime
9:00am Crosswords(Mon/Wed/Fri)/Morning Beats(Tues/Thurs)
9:30am Ozzie & Harriet
10:00am Paid Program
11:00am Your Health
12:00pm The Balancing Act
12:30pm The Balancing Act
1:00pm Lifestyle Magazine
1:30pm Sherlock Holmes
2:00pm Naked City
3:00pm Route 66
4:00pm Retro Drive In(Mon-Thurs)/Who Dun It Theater(Fri)
6:00pm 9News@6:00pm
6:30pm The Kelly Clarkson Show
7:30pm Ellen DeGeneres
8:30pm Jeopardy!
9:00pm 9News@9:00pm
9:30pm Entertainment Tonight
10:00pm Wheel of Fortune
10:30pm Access Daily
11:30pm Access Hollywood
12:00am All Access
12:30am 9News@9:00pm(Repeat)
1:00am Paid Program

=Saturdays=
2:00am Paid Program
8:00am Kid Fitness
8:30am Paid Program
9:00am P. Allen Smith
9:30am Traveler
10:00am The Lone Ranger
10:30am Paid Program
11:00am HouseCalls
11:30am Sports Stars of Tomorrow
12:00pm Paid Program
1:00pm Escape From Juniper
1:30pm Soupy Sales
2:00pm Jerry Lewis
2:30pm The Lucy Show
3:00pm Girl From Tomorrow
3:30pm Crash Zone
4:00pm Dragnet
4:30pm The Green Hornet
5:00pm Military Makeover
5:30pm Hiring America
6:00pm Doctor Who
6:30pm Doctor Who
7:00pm Doctor Who
7:30pm Doctor Who
8:00pm Indian Doctor
9:00pm 9News@9:00pm
9:30pm Paid Program
10:00pm Off Beat Cinema
12:00am Video Music Box
1:00am Paid Program

=Sundays=
2:00am Paid Program
8:00am Heart of Health
8:30am Paid Program
9:00am Ever Increasing Faith
10:00am Joel Osteen
10:30am Paid Program
11:00am Dog Tales(E/I)
11:30am BizKids(E/I)
12:00pm Animal Rescue(E/I)
12:30pm Think Big(E/I)
1:00pm Dusty's Trail
1:30pm The Lone Ranger
2:00pm Bonanza
3:00pm Shotgun Slade
3:30pm Kit Carson
4:00pm Six Gun Theater
6:00pm Entertainment Tonight
7:00pm Access Hollywood
8:00pm Jeopardy!
8:30pm Wheel of Fortune
9:00pm 9News@9:00pm
9:30pm Paid Program
10:00pm Festival of Fear
12:00am Cold Squad
1:00am Intelligence
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-21-2020, 01:38 PM   #233
VIPERNATION23
Member
Forum Regular
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 542
Default

Vipernation TV Networks(Updated: August 21, 2020)
United States: Launched: September 1969
-International: December 2020
Canada: Launched: September 1972
-French Canada: Launched: March 1990/Closed: March 2020(Replaced With The International Feed in June)
-International: Launched: June 2020(Replaced The French Canadian Feed of VipernationTV)
United Kingdom & Ireland: Launched: September 1974(As only The UK Feed), & September 2006(Merged With The Ireland Feed)
Ireland: Launched: June 1988/Closed: September: 2006(Merged With The UK Feed)
France: Launched: September 1979(Rebranded to DigitalTV in March 2021)
Australia: Launched: September 1979
New Zealand: Launched: March 1980/Closed: June 2020(Replaced With The Australian Feed, & With The Ryders Network in September)
Mexico: Launched: June 1983/Closed: June 2008(Replaced With The USA Feed)
Japan: Launched: June 1986/Closed: September 2020(Replaced With SuperStarTV)
Italy: Launched: March 1990/Closed: September 2020/Revived: March 2021(As DigitalTV)
Puerto Rico: Launched: September 1990/Closed: September 2014(Replaced With The USA Feed)
India: Launched: September 1992
Hawaii: Launched: September 1992/Closed: June 2020(Replaced With The USA Feed)
U.S. Virgin Islands: Launched: September 1994
Brazil: Launched: September 1994
Argentina: Launched: September 1994(Set to be rebranded to DigitalTV in June 2021)
Norway: Launched: March 1997
Guam: Launched: September 1998
South Africa: Launched: September 2000(Rebranded to DigitalTV in March 2021)

Last edited by VIPERNATION23; 03-23-2021 at 03:43 PM.
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-02-2020, 09:33 PM   #234
VIPERNATION23
Member
Forum Regular
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 542
Default

Vipernation TV(United Kingdom & Ireland) TV Program Schedule Fall 2020
=Weekdays=
4:00am Pokemon(S-Pop UK)
4:30am Power Rangers(S-Pop UK)
5:00am Early Morning Hit List(S-Trace Urban)
6:00am Futurama(S-Sky One)
6:30am Futurama(S-Sky One)
7:00am Pimp My Ride(S-BET UK)
7:30am Pimp My Ride(S-BET UK)
8:00am Pimp My Ride(S-BET UK)
8:30am Pimp My Ride(S-BET UK)
9:00am The Chase(S-Challenge)
10:00am Dale's Supermarket Sweep(S-Challenge)
10:30am Dale's Supermarket Sweep(S-Challenge)
11:00am Impractical Jokers(S-Comedy Central Extra)
11:30am Impractical Jokers(S-Comedy Central Extra)
12:00pm Fresh Prince of Bel-Air(S-Comedy Central UK)
12:30pm Fresh Prince of Bel-Air(S-Comedy Central UK)
1:00pm Catchphrase(S-Challenge)
1:30pm Catchphrase(S-Challenge)
2:00pm Family Fortunes(UK's Version of Family Feud)(S-Challenge)
2:30pm Family Fortunes(UK's Version of Family Feud)(S-Challenge)
3:00pm Supermarket Sweep UK(S-ITV)
4:00pm Charmed(S-4Music)
5:00pm Sabrina The Teenage Witch(S-4Music)
5:30pm Sabrina The Teenage Witch(S-4Music)
6:00pm The Simpsons(S-Channel 4)
6:30pm The Simpsons(S-Channel 4)
7:00pm The Chase(S-Challenge)
8:00pm The Flash(S-Sky Replay)
9:00pm Who Wants to Be a Millionaire?(S-Sony Channel)
10:00pm Family Guy(S-FOX UK)
10:30pm Family Guy(S-FOX UK)
11:00pm Adventure Time(S-Cartoon Network UK)
11:30pm Adventure Time(S-Cartoon Network UK)
12:00am Avatar: The Last Airbender(S-NickToons UK)
12:30am The Legend of Korra(S-NickToons UK)
1:00am Late Night
=Mondays-Thursdays=
1:00am Impractical Jokers(S-Comedy Central UK)
1:30am Steven Universe(S-Cartoon Network UK)
2:00am Charlie's Angels(S-Sony Channel)
3:00am American Dad(S-FOX UK)
3:30am American Dad(S-FOX UK)
=Fridays=
1:00am WWE Friday Night SmackDown!(S-BT Sport 1)
3:00am American Dad(S-FOX UK)
3:30am American Dad(S-FOX UK)

=Saturdays=
4:00am The Flash(S-Sky One)
5:00am Supergirl(S-Sky One)
6:00am Pimp My Ride(S-MTV UK)
6:30am Pimp My Ride(S-MTV UK)
7:00am Pimp My Ride(S-MTV UK)
7:30am Pimp My Ride(S-MTV UK)
8:00am Wheel of Fortune UK(S-Challenge)
8:30am Wheel of Fortune UK(S-Challenge)
9:00am Power Rangers(S-Pop UK)
9:30am Miraculous Ladybug(S-Pop UK)
10:00am The Simpsons(S-Channel 4)
10:30am The Simpsons(S-Channel 4)
11:00am The Simpsons(S-Channel 4)
11:30am The Simpsons(S-Channel 4)
12:00pm Blockbusters UK(S-Challenge)
12:30pm Blockbusters UK(S-Challenge)
1:00pm Blockbusters UK(S-Challenge)
1:30pm Blockbusters UK(S-Challenge)
2:00pm Pokemon(S-Pop Max)
2:30pm Pokemon(S-Pop Max)
3:00pm Pokemon(S-Pop Max)
3:30pm Pokemon(S-Pop Max)
4:00pm Miraculous Ladybug(S-Pop UK)
4:30pm Miraculous Ladybug(S-Pop UK)
5:00pm Pimp My Ride(S-BET UK)
5:30pm Pimp My Ride(S-BET UK)
6:00pm Pimp My Ride(S-BET UK)
6:30pm Pimp My Ride(S-BET UK)
7:00pm Pimp My Ride(S-BET UK)
7:30pm Pimp My Ride(S-BET UK)
8:00pm Britain's Got Talent(S-ITV)
10:00pm Friends(S-Comedy Central Extra)
10:30pm Friends(S-Comedy Central Extra)
11:00pm Trollhunters(S-Pop Max)
11:30pm Trollhunters(S-Pop Max)
12:00am Avatar: The Last Airbender(S-NickToons UK)
12:30am The Legend of Korra(S-NickToons UK)
1:00am American Dad(S-FOX UK)
1:30am Steven Universe(S-Cartoon Network UK)
2:00am Bullseye UK(S-Challenge)
2:30am Bullseye UK(S-Challenge)
3:00am Bullseye UK(S-Challenge)
3:30am Bullseye UK(S-Challenge)

=Sundays=
4:00am The Chase(S-Challenge)
5:00am The Chase(S-Challenge)
6:00am Pimp My Ride(S-MTV UK)
6:30am Pimp My Ride(S-MTV UK)
7:00am Pimp My Ride(S-MTV UK)
7:30am Pimp My Ride(S-MTV UK)
8:00am The Chase(S-Challenge)
9:00am Power Rangers(S-Pop UK)
9:30am Miraculous Ladybug(S-Pop UK)
10:00am Miraculous Ladybug(S-Pop UK)
10:30am Miraculous Ladybug(S-Pop UK)
11:00am The Crystal Maze UK(S-Sky Replay)
12:00pm The Crystal Maze UK(S-Sky Replay)
1:00pm The Simpsons(S-Channel 4)
1:30pm The Simpsons(S-Channel 4)
2:00pm Pokemon(S-Pop Max)
2:30pm Pokemon(S-Pop Max)
3:00pm Pokemon(S-Pop Max)
3:30pm Pokemon(S-Pop Max)
4:00pm The Chase(S-ITV)
5:00pm Supermarket Sweep UK(S-ITV)
6:00pm The Chase(S-Challenge)
7:00pm The Chase(S-Challenge)
8:00pm The Legend of Korra(S-NickToons UK)
8:30pm The Legend of Korra(S-NickToons UK)
9:00pm Friends(S-Comedy Central Extra)
9:30pm Friends(S-Comedy Central Extra)
10:00pm Friends(S-Comedy Central Extra)
10:30pm Friends(S-Comedy Central Extra)
11:00pm Trollhunters(S-Pop Max)
11:30pm Trollhunters(S-Pop Max)
12:00am Avatar: The Last Airbender(S-NickToons UK)
12:30am The Legend of Korra(S-NickToons UK)
1:00am American Dad(S-FOX UK)
1:30am Steven Universe(S-Cartoon Network UK)
2:00am The Chase(S-Challenge)
3:00am The Chase(S-Challenge)
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-06-2020, 04:58 PM   #235
VIPERNATION23
Member
Forum Regular
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 542
Default

VipernationTV(United States) TV Program Schedule Fall 2020
=Weekdays=
4:00am Epic.Awesome.Videos(S-MTV Live)
5:00am G.I. Joe(S-Discovery Family)
5:30am G.I. Joe(S-Discovery Family)
6:00am Gravity Falls(S-Disney XD)
6:30am Gravity Falls(S-Disney XD)
7:00am World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown(S-Laff)
7:30am World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown(S-Laff)
8:00am Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
8:30am Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
9:00am Charlie's Angels(S-Cozi TV)
10:00am Miraculous Ladybug(S-Disney Channel)
10:30am Miraculous Ladybug(S-Disney Channel)
11:00am America Says(S-GSN)
11:30am America Says(S-GSN)
12:00pm Deal or No Deal(S-GSN)
1:00pm That 70's Show(S-Laff)
1:30pm That 70's Show(S-Laff)
2:00pm Catch 21(S-GSN)
2:30pm Catch 21(S-GSN)
3:00pm The Chase(S-GSN)
4:00pm Master Minds(S-GSN)
4:30pm Gravity Falls(S-Disney XD)
5:00pm Gravity Falls(S-Disney XD)
5:30pm Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
6:00pm Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
6:30pm 25 Words or Less(S-WNYW)
7:00pm Family Feud(S-WWOR)
7:30pm Wheel of Fortune(S-WABC)
8:00pm Primetime
=Mondays=
8:00pm Dancing With The Stars(S-ABC)
10:00pm The Weakest Link(S-NBC)
=Tuesdays=
8:00pm Swamp Thing(S-The CW)
9:00pm Chopped(S-Food Network)
10:00pm Chopped Sweets(S-Food Network)
=Wednesdays=
8:00pm The Masked Singer(S-FOX)
9:00pm I Can See Your Voice(S-FOX)
10:00pm Rick & Morty(S-Adult Swim)
10:30pm Rick & Morty(S-Adult Swim)
=Thursdays=
8:00pm Celebrity Family Feud(S-ABC)
9:00pm Press Your Luck(S-ABC)
10:00pm Match Game(S-ABC)
=Fridays=
8:00pm WWE Friday Night SmackDown!(S-FOX)
10:00pm World's Funniest Animals(Post-The CW)
10:30pm World's Funniest Animals(Post-The CW)
=Weeknights=
11:00pm Family Guy(S-Adult Swim)
11:30pm Family Guy(S-Adult Swim)
12:00am Dexter's Laboratory(S-Boomerang)
12:30am PowerPuff Girls(1998)(S-Boomerang)
1:00am Foster's Home(S-Boomerang)
1:30am Ed, Edd, & Eddy(S-Boomerang)
2:00am Family Feud(S-Buzzr)
2:30am Family Feud(S-Buzzr)
3:00am Amphibia(S-Disney XD)(M-TH)/Rocko's Modern Life(S-TeenNick)(F)
3:30am Amphibia(S-Disney XD)(M-TH)/Rocko's Modern Life(S-TeenNick)(F)

=Saturdays=
4:00am Epic.Awesome.Videos(S-MTV Live)
5:00am G.I. Joe(S-Discovery Family)
5:30am G.I. Joe(S-Discovery Family)
6:00am Adventures of Superman(S-H&I)
6:30am Adventures of Superman(S-H&I)
7:00am Batman(1966)(S-H&I)
7:30am Batman(1966)(S-H&I)
8:00am The Owl House(S-Disney Channel)
8:30am Hotel Transylvania(S-Disney Channel)
9:00am Chain Reaction(S-GSN)
9:30am Chain Reaction(S-GSN)
10:00am Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?(S-Light TV)
10:30am Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?(S-Light TV)
11:00am Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?(S-Light TV)
11:30am Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?(S-Light TV)
12:00pm Total Request Playlist(S-MTV Classic)
1:00pm Yo! Hip-Hop Mix(S-MTV Classic)
2:00pm Yo! Hip-Hop Mix(S-MTV Classic)
3:00pm Yo! Hip-Hop Mix(S-MTV Classic)
4:00pm Yo! Hip-Hop Mix(S-MTV Classic)
5:00pm Yo! Hip-Hop Mix(S-MTV Classic)
6:00pm Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
6:30pm Concentration(S-Buzzr)
7:00pm Card Sharks(S-Buzzr)
7:30pm Wheel of Fortune(S-WABC)
8:00pm Family Feud(S-WWOR)
8:30pm Family Feud(S-WWOR)
9:00pm Amphibia(S-Disney Channel)
9:30pm The Owl House(S-Disney Channel)
10:00pm Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
10:30pm Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
11:00pm Gravity Falls(S-Disney XD)
11:30pm Gravity Falls(S-Disney XD)
12:00am Wipeout(S-WABC)
1:00am Wipeout(S-WABC)
2:00am Big Hero 6(S-Disney XD)
2:30am Big Hero 6(S-Disney XD)
3:00am Samurai Jack(S-Adult Swim)
3:30am Rocko's Modern Life(S-TeenNick)

=Sundays=
4:00am Epic.Awesome.Videos(S-MTV Live)
5:00am G.I. Joe(S-Discovery Family)
5:30am G.I. Joe(S-Discovery Family)
6:00am Adventures of Superman(S-H&I)
6:30am Adventures of Superman(S-H&I)
7:00am Batman(1966)(S-H&I)
7:30am Batman(1966)(S-H&I)
8:00am The Owl House(S-Disney Channel)
8:30am Hotel Transylvania(S-Disney Channel)
9:00am Chain Reaction(S-GSN)
9:30am Chain Reaction(S-GSN)
10:00am Big Hero 6(S-Disney XD)
10:30am Gravity Falls(S-Disney XD)
11:00am Adventures of Superman(S-H&I)
11:30am Adventures of Superman(S-H&I)
12:00pm Epic.Awesome.Videos(S-MTV Live)
1:00pm World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown(S-Laff)
1:30pm World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown(S-Laff)
2:00pm World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown(S-Laff)
2:30pm World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown(S-Laff)
3:00pm Cash Cab(S-GSN)
3:30pm Cash Cab(S-GSN)
4:00pm DC Super Hero Girls(S-Cartoon Network)
4:30pm Cash Cab(S-GSN)
5:00pm Supermarket Sweep(S-Buzzr)
5:30pm Supermarket Sweep(S-Buzzr)
6:00pm Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
6:30pm Supermarket Sweep(S-Buzzr)
7:00pm Supermarket Sweep(S-Buzzr)
7:30pm Big Hero 6(S-Disney XD)
8:00pm Supermarket Sweep(S-ABC)
9:00pm Who Wants to Be a Millionaire?(S-ABC)
10:00pm Card Sharks(S-ABC)
11:00pm Bless The Harts(Post-FOX)
11:30pm Collector's Call(Post-MeTV)
12:00am Carnival Eats(Post-Cooking Channel)
12:30am PowerPuff Girls(1998)(S-Boomerang)
1:00am Foster's Home(S-Boomerang)
1:30am Ed, Edd, & Eddy(S-Boomerang)
2:00am Big Hero 6(S-Disney XD)
2:30am Big Hero 6(S-Disney XD)
3:00am Rocko's Modern Life(S-TeenNick)
3:30am Rocko's Modern Life(S-TeenNick)

Last edited by VIPERNATION23; 09-06-2020 at 08:22 PM.
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-13-2020, 06:01 PM   #236
VIPERNATION23
Member
Forum Regular
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 542
Default

VipernationTV(Canada) TV Program Schedule Fall 2020
=Weekdays=
4:00am Star vs The Forces of Evil(S-Disney XD Canada)
4:30am Foster's Home(S-Cartoon Network Canada)
5:00am Pokemon: Sun & Moon(S-Teletoon)
5:30am Adventure Time(S-Teletoon)
6:00am Mysticons(S-Nickelodeon Canada)
6:30am Mysticons(S-Nickelodeon Canada)
7:00am Star vs The Forces of Evil(S-Disney XD Canada)
7:30am Star vs The Forces of Evil(S-Disney XD Canada)
8:00am Storage Wars Canada(S-GameTV)
8:30am Storage Wars Canada(S-GameTV)
9:00am Stargate SG-1(S-CTV Sci-Fi Channel)
10:00am Cash Cab Canada(S-GameTV)
10:30am Cash Cab Canada(S-GameTV)
11:00am Grojband(S-Cartoon Network Canada)
11:30am Toon Marty(S-Cartoon Network Canada)
12:00pm Stargate SG-1(S-CTV Sci-Fi Channel)
1:00pm Family Feud(S-CITY)
1:30pm Family Feud(S-CITY)
2:00pm Tic Tac Dough(S-GameTV)
2:30pm Milo Murphy's Law(S-Disney XD Canada)
3:00pm Invader Zim(S-Nickelodeon Canada)
3:30pm The Legend of Korra(S-Nickelodeon Canada)
4:00pm Avatar: The Last Airbender(S-Nickelodeon Canada)
4:30pm 25 Words or Less(S-CITS)
5:00pm Who Line is it Anyway?(S-MakeFul)
5:30pm Victor & Valentino(S-Cartoon Network Canada)
6:00pm Dragon's Den(S-GameTV)
7:00pm Wheel of Fortune(S-CITS)
7:30pm Family Feud Canada(S-CBLT)(M-TH)/Married With Children(S-Much)(F)
8:00pm Primetime
=Mondays=
8:00pm Dancing With The Stars(S-CITY)
=Tuesdays=
8:00pm Gravity Falls(S-Disney XD Canada)
8:30pm Gravity Falls(S-Disney XD Canada)
9:00pm Batman: The Animated Series(S-Teletoon)
9:30pm Justice League Unlimited(S-Teletoon)
=Wednesdays=
8:00pm The Masked Singer(S-CTV)
9:00pm Batman: The Animated Series(S-Teletoon)
9:30pm Dead Pixels(S-CHCH)
=Thursdays=
8:00pm Steven Universe(S-Teletoon)
8:30pm Steven Universe(S-Teletoon)
9:00pm Star Trek: Lower Decks(S-CTV Sci-Fi Channel)
9:30pm Justice League Unlimited(S-Teletoon)
=Fridays=
8:00pm WWE Friday Night SmackDown!(S-SportsNet 360)
=Weeknights=
10:00pm Young Justice(S-Teletoon)
10:30pm Young Justice(S-Teletoon)
11:00pm Pokemon: Sun & Moon(S-Teletoon)
11:30pm Bravest Warriors(S-Teletoon)
12:00am Batman: The Animated Series(S-Teletoon)
12:30am Justice League Unlimited(S-Teletoon)
1:00am Young Justice(S-Teletoon)
1:30am Young Justice(S-Teletoon)
2:00am Baywatch(S-MTV Canada)(M-TH)/Pokemon: Sun & Moon(S-Teletoon)(F)
2:30am Baywatch(Cont'd)(S-MTV Canada)(M-TH)/Adventure Time(S-Teletoon)(F)
3:00am Baywatch(S-MTV Canada)(M-TH)/Batman: The Animated Series(S-Teletoon)(F)
3:30am Baywatch(Cont'd)(S-MTV Canada)(M-TH)/Justice League Unlimited(S-Teletoon)(F)

=Saturdays=
4:00am Young Justice(S-Teletoon)
4:30am Young Justice(S-Teletoon)
5:00am Married With Children(S-Much)
5:30am Married With Children(S-Much)
6:00am Stargate Atlantis(S-CTV Sci-Fi Channel)
7:00am Stargate Atlantis(S-CTV Sci-Fi Channel)
8:00am Stargate Atlantis(S-CTV Sci-Fi Channel)
9:00am Stargate Atlantis(S-CTV Sci-Fi Channel)
10:00am Cash Cab Canada(S-GameTV)
10:30am Cash Cab Canada(S-GameTV)
11:00am Big Hero 6(S-Disney XD Canada)
11:30am Big Hero 6(S-Disney XD Canada)
12:00pm Ridiculousness(S-MTV Canada)
12:30pm Ridiculousness(S-MTV Canada)
1:00pm Ridiculousness(S-MTV Canada)
1:30pm Ridiculousness(S-MTV Canada)
2:00pm Hey Arnold!(S-Nickelodeon Canada)
2:30pm Milo Murphy's Law(S-Disney XD Canada)
3:00pm Invader Zim(S-Nickelodeon Canada)
3:30pm The Legend of Korra(S-Nickelodeon Canada)
4:00pm Avatar: The Last Airbender(S-Nickelodeon Canada)
4:30pm Star vs The Forces of Evil(S-Disney XD Canada)
5:00pm Steven Universe(S-Cartoon Network Canada)
5:30pm Steven Universe(S-Cartoon Network Canada)
6:00pm Impact! in 60(S-GameTV)
7:00pm Impact! Wrestling(S-GameTV)
9:00pm OK KO! Let's Be Heroes(S-Cartoon Network Canada)
9:30pm OK KO! Let's Be Heroes(S-Cartoon Network Canada)
10:00pm Steven Universe(S-Cartoon Network Canada)
10:30pm Steven Universe(S-Cartoon Network Canada)
11:00pm Gravity Falls(S-Disney XD Canada)
11:30pm Gravity Falls(S-Disney XD Canada)
12:00am Milo Murphy's Law(S-Disney XD Canada)
12:30am Ed, Edd, & Eddy(S-Cartoon Network Canada)
1:00am Star vs The Forces of Evil(S-Disney XD Canada)
1:30am Star vs The Forces of Evil(S-Disney XD Canada)
2:00am Pokemon: Sun & Moon(S-Teletoon)
2:30am Adventure Time(S-Teletoon)
3:00am South Park(S-Much)
3:30am Star vs The Forces of Evil(S-Disney XD Canada)

=Sundays=
4:00am Star vs The Forces of Evil(S-Disney XD Canada)
4:30am Foster's Home(S-Cartoon Network Canada)
5:00am Pokemon: Sun & Moon(S-Teletoon)
5:30am Adventure Time(S-Teletoon)
6:00am Cash Cab Canada(S-Much)
6:30am Cash Cab Canada(S-Much)
7:00am Cash Cab Canada(S-Much)
7:30am Cash Cab Canada(S-Much)
8:00am Cash Cab Canada(S-Much)
8:30am Cash Cab Canada(S-Much)
9:00am Victor & Valentino(S-Cartoon Network Canada)
9:30am Mao Mao(S-Cartoon Network Canada)
10:00am Amphibia(S-Disney Channel Canada)
10:30am The Owl House(S-Disney Channel Canada)
11:00am Big Hero 6(S-Disney XD Canada)
11:30am Big Hero 6(S-Disney XD Canada)
12:00pm Ridiculousness(S-MTV Canada)
12:30pm Ridiculousness(S-MTV Canada)
1:00pm Ridiculousness(S-MTV Canada)
1:30pm Ridiculousness(S-MTV Canada)
2:00pm Hey Arnold!(S-Nickelodeon Canada)
2:30pm Milo Murphy's Law(S-Disney XD Canada)
3:00pm Invader Zim(S-Nickelodeon Canada)
3:30pm The Legend of Korra(S-Nickelodeon Canada)
4:00pm Avatar: The Last Airbender(S-Nickelodeon Canada)
4:30pm Star vs The Forces of Evil(S-Disney XD Canada)
5:00pm Amphibia(S-Disney Channel)
5:30pm The Owl House(S-Disney Channel)
6:00pm Match Game(S-GameTV)
7:00pm Ellen's Game of Games(S-GameTV)
8:00pm Supermarket Sweep(S-CTV)
9:00pm Who Wants to Be a Millionaire?(S-CTV)
10:00pm Bless The Harts(Post-CITY)
10:30pm Steven Universe(S-Cartoon Network Canada)
11:00pm Gravity Falls(S-Disney XD Canada)
11:30pm Gravity Falls(S-Disney XD Canada)
12:00am Star Trek: Lower Decks(S-CTV Sci-Fi Channel)
12:30am Ed, Edd, & Eddy(S-Cartoon Network Canada)
1:00am Star vs The Forces of Evil(S-Disney XD Canada)
1:30am Star vs The Forces of Evil(S-Disney XD Canada)
2:00am Pokemon: Sun & Moon(S-Teletoon)
2:30am Adventure Time(S-Teletoon)
3:00am Star Trek: Lower Decks(S-CTV Sci-Fi Channel)
3:30am Star vs The Forces of Evil(S-Disney XD Canada)


VipernationTV International TV Program Schedule Fall 2020
=Weekdays=
4:00am Match Game(S-GameTV)
4:30am Match Game(S-GameTV)
5:00am The Victory of Love(S-CFTM)
5:30am Mysticons(S-Teletoon French)
6:00am Toon Marty(S-Teletoon French)
6:30am D.N. Ace(S-Teletoon French)
7:00am Bewitched(S-Prise2)
7:30am I Dream of Jeannie(S-Prise2)
8:00am Flashpoint(S-Vrak)
9:00am Are You Afraid of The Dark?(S-Telebimbi)
9:30am Sherlock Holmes in The 22nd Century(S-Telebimbi)
10:00am Where on Earth is Carmen Sandiego?(S-Telebimbi)
10:30am Comedy Now(S-MTV2 Canada)
11:00am Cash Cab Canada(S-MTV Canada)
11:30am Cash Cab Canada(S-MTV Canada)
12:00pm The Flintstones(S-Prise2)
12:30pm Tarzan(S-Prise2)
1:00pm Toon Marty(S-Teletoon French)
1:30pm Mysticons(S-Teletoon French)
2:00pm Cash Cab Canada(S-MTV Canada)
2:30pm Cash Cab Canada(S-MTV Canada)
3:00pm Corner Gas(S-MTV Canada)
3:30pm Hotel Transylvania(S-Disney Channel French Canada)
4:00pm Baywatch(S-MTV Canada)(M-TH)/Where on Earth is Carmen Sandiego?(S-Telebimbi)(F)
4:30pm Baywatch(Cont'd)(S-MTV Canada)(M-TH)/The Simpsons(S-Noovo)(F)
5:00pm Where on Earth is Carmen Sandiego?(S-TeleNinos)
5:30pm Frasier(S-DejaView)
6:00pm The Simpsons(S-Teletoon French)
6:30pm The Simpsons(S-Teletoon French)(M-TH)/Taxi Payant(S-Noovo)(F)
7:00pm America's Funniest Home Videos(S-DejaView)(M-TH)/The Titan Games(S-Noovo)(F)
8:00pm American Dad(S-Teletoon French)(M-TH)/Goosebumps(S-Unis)(F)
8:30pm American Dad(S-Teletoon French)(M-TH)/Goosebumps(S-Unis)(F)
9:00pm Primetime
=Mondays=
9:00pm Movie(S-MAX)
=Tuesdays=
9:00pm Just For Laughs: Gags(S-Disney Channel French Canada)
9:30pm Hotel Transylvania(S-Disney Channel French Canada)
10:00pm Supergirl(S-MAX)
=Wednesdays=
9:00pm Just For Laughs: Gags(S-Disney Channel French Canada)
9:30pm Hotel Transylvania(S-Disney Channel French Canada)
10:00pm Beverly Hills 90210(S-Prise2)
=Thursdays=
9:00pm Marvel: Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.(S-MAX)
10:00pm Magnum P.I.(S-Prise2)
=Fridays=
9:00pm Are You Afraid of The Dark?(S-Unis)
9:30pm Are You Afraid of The Dark?(S-Unis)
10:00pm WWE Monday Night Raw(S-TVA Sports 1)
=Weeknights=
11:00pm Just For Laughs: Gags(2X)(S-Disney Channel French Canada)(M-TH)/Movie(S-Elle Fictions)(F)
12:00am South Park(S-Z)(M-TH)/Movie(Cont'd)(S-Elle Fictions)(F)
12:30am Californication(S-Z)(M-TH)/Movie(Cont'd)(S-Elle Fictions)(F)
1:00am American Dad(S-Teletoon French)
1:30am Family Guy(S-Teletoon French)
2:00am Family Guy(S-Teletoon French)
2:30am Tex Avery Show(S-Telebimbi)
3:00am Justice League Unlimited(S-Teletoon French)
3:30am Sherlock Holmes in The 22nd Century(S-Teletoon French)

=Saturdays=
4:00am Match Game(S-GameTV)
4:30am Match Game(S-GameTV)
5:00am Fail Army(S-OLN Canada)
5:30am Mysticons(S-Teletoon French)
6:00am Little House on The Prairie(S-Prise2)
7:00am Dawson's Creek(S-Elle Fictions)
8:00am Dawson's Creek(S-Elle Fictions)
9:00am Dawson's Creek(S-Elle Fictions)
10:00am Goosebumps(S-Unis)
10:30am Goosebumps(S-Unis)
11:00am Zoe Busiek: Wild Card(S-DejaView)
12:00pm Pokemon Journeys(S-Teletoon French)
12:30pm Ridiculousness(S-MTV Canada)
1:00pm America's Funniest Home Videos(S-DejaView)
2:00pm DuckTales(2017)(S-Disney Channel French Canada)
2:30pm Big Hero 6(S-Disney Channel French Canada)
3:00pm Tangled: The Series(S-Disney Channel French Canada)
3:30pm Tangled: The Series(S-Disney Channel French Canada)
4:00pm Movie(S-Elle Fictions)
6:00pm Movie(S-Elle Fictions)
8:00pm Naked & Afraid(S-Z)
9:00pm Ridiculousness(S-MTV Canada)
9:30pm Ridiculousness(S-MTV Canada)
10:00pm Ridiculousness(S-MTV Canada)
10:30pm Ridiculousness(S-MTV Canada)
11:00pm Just For Laughs: Gags(S-Disney Channel French Canada)
11:30pm Just For Laughs: Gags(S-Disney Channel French Canada)
12:00am Shelby Woo(S-TeleNinos)
12:30am American Dad(S-Teletoon French)
1:00am American Dad(S-Teletoon French)
1:30am Professor Zarbi(S-Teletoon French)
2:00am Tex Avery Show(S-Telebimbi)
2:30am Tex Avery Show(S-Telebimbi)
3:00am Justice League Unlimited(S-Teletoon French)
3:30am Where on Earth is Carmen Sandieg?o(S-TeleNinos)

=Sundays=
4:00am Match Game(S-GameTV)
4:30am Match Game(S-GameTV)
5:00am Storage Wars Canada(S-OLN Canada)
5:30am Mysticons(S-Teletoon French)
6:00am Little House on The Prairie(S-Prise2)
7:00am Movie(S-MAX)
9:00am Are You Afraid of The Dark?(S-Telebimbi)
9:30am Sherlock Holmes in The 22nd Century(S-Telebimbi)
10:00am Are You Afraid of The Dark?(S-Unis)
10:30am Are You Afraid of The Dark?(S-Unis)
11:00am Zoe Busiek: Wild Card(S-DejaView)
12:00pm Pokemon Journeys(S-Teletoon French)
12:30pm Ridiculousness(S-MTV Canada)
1:00pm Naked & Afraid(S-Z)
2:00pm DuckTales(2017)(S-Disney Channel French Canada)
2:30pm Big Hero 6(S-Disney Channel French Canada)
3:00pm Tangled: The Series(S-Disney Channel French Canada)
3:30pm Tangled: The Series(S-Disney Channel French Canada)
4:00pm Movie(S-Elle Fictions)
6:00pm Movie(S-Elle Fictions)
8:00pm DuckTales(2017)(S-Disney Channel French Canada)
8:30pm Big Hero 6(S-Disney Channel French Canada)
9:00pm Riverdale(S-Vrak)
10:00pm Riverdale(S-Vrak)
11:00pm Arrow(S-Z)
12:00am South Park(S-Z)
12:30am South Park(S-Z)
1:00am South Park(S-Z)
1:30am South Park(S-Z)
2:00am Robot Chicken(S-Teletoon French)
2:30am Knuckleheads(S-Teletoon French)
3:00am Justice League Unlimited(S-Teletoon French)
3:30am Where on Earth is Carmen Sandiego?(S-TeleNinos)

Last edited by VIPERNATION23; 09-23-2020 at 11:45 PM.
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-15-2020, 12:07 AM   #237
VIPERNATION23
Member
Forum Regular
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 542
Default

Rage Network TV Program Schedule Fall 1994(Launched in September)
=Weekdays=
2:00am Local Programming
4:00pm The Jetsons(Repeat)
4:30pm The Flintstones(Repeat)
5:00pm Local Programming
8:00pm Primetime
=Mondays=
8:00pm Local Programming
=Tuesdays=
8:00pm Local Programming
=Wednesdays=
8:00pm 4X4 Television(New)
8:30pm Motor Ridez(New)
9:00pm Truck Championship(New)
=Thursdays=
8:00pm Rage Network Sports
=Fridays=
8:00pm Jackson(New)
8:30pm Real Kids(New)
9:00pm Bewitched(Repeat)
9:30pm I Dream of Jeannie(Repeat)
=Weeknights=
10:00pm Local Programming

=Saturdays=
2:00am Local Programming
12:00pm Rage Network Sports/Various
6:00pm Local Programming

=Sundays=
2:00am Local Programming
11:00am The Jetsons(Repeat)
11:30am The Flintstones(Repeat)
12:00pm Rage Network Sports/Various
6:00pm Local Programming
7:00pm
10:00pm Local Programming
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-20-2020, 06:11 PM   #238
VIPERNATION23
Member
Forum Regular
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 542
Default

DC Television TV Program Schedule Fall 2020
=Weekdays=
4:00am Paid
8:00am Batman(1966)
8:30am Batman(1966)
9:00am Adventures of Superman
9:30am Adventures of Superman
10:00am Wonder Woman
11:00am Swamp Thing(1990)
11:30am Swamp Thing(1990)
12:00pm Superboy
12:30pm Superboy
1:00pm The Flash
2:00pm Gotham
3:00pm Lois & Clark: The New Adventures of Superman
4:00pm Smallville
5:00pm Static Shock
5:30pm Static Shock
6:00pm DC Super Hero Girls
6:30pm Batman: The Brave & The Bold
7:00pm Justice League
7:30pm Justice League Unlimited
8:00pm Titans(Mon)/Doom Patrol(Tues)/Swamp Thing(2019)(Wed)/Supergirl(Thurs)/Batwoman(Fri)
9:00pm The Flash(Mon)/Legends of Tomorrow(Tues)/Black Lightning(Wed)/Pennyworth(Thurs)/Harley Quinn(2X)(Fri)
10:00pm Teen Titans
10:30pm Teen Titans
11:00pm Young Justice
11:30pm Young Justice
12:00am Batman: The Animated Series
12:30am Batman: The Animated Series
1:00am Superman: The Animated Series
1:30am Superman: The Animated Series
2:00am Batman Beyond
2:30am Batman Beyond
3:00am Teen Titans
3:30am Teen Titans

=Saturdays=
4:00am Paid
8:00am Batman(1966)
8:30am Batman(1966)
9:00am Adventures of Superman
9:30am Adventures of Superman
10:00am Wonder Woman
11:00am Shazam!(1974)
11:30am Shazam!(1974)
12:00pm Superboy
12:30pm Superboy
1:00pm Black Lightning
2:00pm Black Lightning
3:00pm Lois & Clark: The New Adventures of Superman
4:00pm Smallville
5:00pm Static Shock
5:30pm Static Shock
6:00pm Batman: The Brave & The Bold
6:30pm Batman: The Brave & The Bold
7:00pm Justice League
7:30pm Justice League Unlimited
8:00pm DC Movie
10:00pm DC Movie
12:00am Batman: The Animated Series
12:30am Batman: The Animated Series
1:00am Superman: The Animated Series
1:30am Superman: The Animated Series
2:00am Batman Beyond
2:30am Batman Beyond
3:00am Teen Titans
3:30am Teen Titans

=Sundays=
4:00am Paid
8:00am Batman(1966)
8:30am Batman(1966)
9:00am Adventures of Superman
9:30am Adventures of Superman
10:00am Wonder Woman
11:00am Shazam!(1974)
11:30am Shazam!(1974)
12:00pm Superboy
12:30pm Superboy
1:00pm Legends of Tomorrow
2:00pm Legends of Tomorrow
3:00pm Lois & Clark: The New Adventures of Superman
4:00pm Smallville
5:00pm Static Shock
5:30pm Static Shock
6:00pm Harley Quinn
6:30pm Harley Quinn
7:00pm Justice League
7:30pm Justice League Unlimited
8:00pm DC Movie
10:00pm The Flash
11:00pm The Flash
12:00am Batman: The Animated Series
12:30am Batman: The Animated Series
1:00am Superman: The Animated Series
1:30am Superman: The Animated Series
2:00am Batman Beyond
2:30am Batman Beyond
3:00am Teen Titans
3:30am Teen Titans
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 10-06-2020, 03:03 AM   #239
VIPERNATION23
Member
Forum Regular
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 542
Default

WACP(4.1 Independent)Philadelphia TV Program Schedule Fall 2020
=Weekdays=
2:00am Paid Program
6:00am News12 New Jersey
7:00am News12 New Jersey
8:00am News12 New Jersey
9:00am Paid Program
3:00pm More Than The Music
3:30pm Judge Jerry
4:00pm The Drew Barrymore Show
5:00pm Bob's Burgers
5:30pm Bob's Burgers
6:00pm Family Guy
6:30pm Family Guy
7:00pm Judge Jerry
7:30pm Extra
8:00pm Who Wants to Be a Millionaire?
8:30pm Who Wants to Be a Millionaire?
9:00pm Paid Program
11:30pm Life Today
12:00am-2:00am Paid Program

=Saturdays=
2:00am Paid Program
8:00am Always Best
9:00am Paid Program
5:00pm Operation Smile
6:00pm Fireside Chat With Pastor Charlie
6:30pm Cigar Time
7:00pm Elementary
8:00pm Elementary
9:00pm Paid Program
11:00pm New Life Church
12:00am-2:00am Paid Program

=Sundays=
2:00am Tim Qualls Show
2:30am New Castle Farmers Market
3:00am Greater Life Today
3:30am Paid Program
4:30am Military Makeover
5:00am Paid Program
6:30am Real Green
7:00am Paid Program
8:00am Truth of God
8:30am The Key of David
9:00am Paid Program
5:00pm America's Heartland(E/I)
5:30pm BizKids(E/I)
6:00pm Bob's Burgers
6:30pm Bob's Burgers
7:00pm Family Guy
7:30pm Family Guy
8:00pm Extra
9:00pm Hiring America
9:30pm Paid Program
10:30pm Impact Live With Ray Barnard
11:00pm Union Baptist Church
12:00am Truth of God
12:30am-2:00am Paid Program
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 10-14-2020, 01:41 PM   #240
VIPERNATION23
Member
Forum Regular
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 542
Default

New schedules coming soon.
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Reply


Thread Tools Search this Thread
Search this Thread:

Advanced Search

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump


All times are GMT -4. The time now is 10:54 PM.


Although the administrators and moderators of the Sitcoms Online Message Boards will attempt to keep all objectionable messages off this forum, it is impossible for us to review all messages. All messages express the views of the author, and neither the owners of the Sitcoms Online Message Boards, nor vBulletin Solutions Inc. (developers of vBulletin) will be held responsible for the content of any message. The owners of the Sitcoms Online Message Boards reserve the right to remove, edit, move or close any thread for any reason.

Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.11
Copyright ©2000 - 2021, vBulletin Solutions Inc.