Sitcoms Online - Main Page / Message Boards - Main Page / News Blog / Photo Galleries / DVD Reviews / Buy TV Shows on DVD and Blu-ray

View Today's Active Threads (No Chit Chat/Chit Chat Only) / View New Posts (No Chit Chat/Chit Chat Only) / Mark All Boards Read / Chit Chat Board


Sitcoms Online Message Boards - Forums  

Go Back   Sitcoms Online Message Boards - Forums > General Sitcoms News and Discussion

Notices

SitcomsOnline.com News Blog Headlines Twitter Facebook Instagram RSS

Sarah Silverman Hosting David Letterman Produced TBS Series; More Stars Joining And Just Like That...
Game Show Network Announces New Original Series; Retta Hosting New HGTV Show
Fox Fall 2021 Premiere Dates; B.J. Novak's The Premise to Premiere on FX on Hulu
Damon Wayans Jr. to Host Frogger; Awkwafina Is Nora from Queens Getting All-Star Guests
Sitcom Stars on Talk Shows; This Week in Sitcoms (Week of July 26, 2021)
SitcomsOnline Digest: Manifest Cancellation Being Reconsidered; American Housewife Sold for Broadcast Syndication
Fri-Yay: 2021 Emmy Nominations Heavy on New Comedies, Light on Traditional Sitcoms; That Damn Michael Che Gets a Second Season


New on DVD/Blu-ray (March-July)

Fuller House - The Complete Series Parks and Recreation - The Complete Series (Blu-ray) Head of the Class - The Complete Third Season Family Ties - The Complete Series (2021 Re-Release) Hot in Cleveland - The Complete Series (2021 Re-Release)

03/02 - Blue Mountain State - The Complete Series
03/02 - Happy Together - The Complete Series
03/02 - Rick and Morty - The Complete Seasons 1-4 (DVD) (Blu-ray)
04/20 - 'Til Death - The Complete Series
05/11 - Dead to Me - Season Two
06/08 - The Critic - The Complete Series
06/08 - Fuller House - The Fifth and Final Season
06/08 - Fuller House - The Complete Series
06/08 - Our Cartoon President - Season 3
06/15 - The Office - Season 1 (Blu-ray) / 2 / 3 / 4 / 5 / 6 / 7 / 8 / 9
06/15 - Parks and Recreation - The Complete Series (Blu-ray)
07/07 - No Activity - Season 2
07/13 - The Unicorn - Season 2
07/20 - Head of the Class - The Complete Third Season
07/27 - Family Ties - The Complete Series (2021 Re-Release)
07/27 - Hot in Cleveland - The Complete Series (2021 Re-Release)
08/03 - I Dream of Jeannie - The Complete Series (Blu-ray)
More TV DVD Releases / DVD Reviews Archive / SitcomsOnline Digest


Reply
 
Thread Tools Search this Thread
Old 05-01-2020, 02:12 PM   #196
VIPERNATION23
Member
Forum Regular
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 543
Default

MTV(Paradise City) TV Program Schedule Fall 1998
=Weekdays=
4:00am MTV Late Night
6:00am Morning Mix
12:00pm Men Mondays(Mon)/MTV Music Mix(Tues/Thurs-Fri)/Women Wednesdays(Wed)
4:00pm Total Request Live(New)
5:00pm Real World
6:00pm-4:00am Primetime
=Mondays=
6:00pm Men Mondays
7:00pm Men Mondays
8:00pm True Life(New)
9:00pm Men Mondays
10:00pm Men Mondays
11:00pm Men Mondays
12:00am MTV Late Night
1:00am MTV Late Night
2:00am MTV Late Night
3:00am MTV Late Night
=Tuesdays=
6:00pm Top 20 Tuesdays(Last Week Repeat)
8:00pm Top 20 Tuesdays(New)
10:00pm Top 20 Tuesdays
12:00am MTV Late Night
1:00am MTV Late Night
2:00am MTV Late Night
3:00am MTV Late Night
=Wednesdays=
6:00pm Women Wednesdays
7:00pm MLB on MTV(New)(Sept-Oct)/Women Wednesdays(Oct-Dec)
10:00pm Women Wednesdays
11:00pm Women Wednesdays
12:00am MTV Late Night
1:00am MTV Late Night
2:00am MTV Late Night
3:00am MTV Late Night
=Thursdays=
6:00pm Real World
7:00pm Real World
8:00pm Real World(New)
9:00pm The Challenge(New)
10:00pm 120 Minutes(New)
12:00am MTV Late Night
1:00am MTV Late Night
2:00am MTV Late Night
3:00am MTV Late Night
=Fridays=
6:00pm Beavis & Butt-Head
6:30pm Beavis & Butt-Head
7:00pm Beavis & Butt-Head
7:30pm Beavis & Butt-Head
8:00pm Beavis & Butt-Head(New)
8:30pm Daria(New)
9:00pm Celebrity Deathmatch(New)
9:30pm Road Rules(New)
10:00pm 120 Minutes(New)
12:00am Yo!(New)
1:00am MTV Late Night
2:00am MTV Late Night
3:00am MTV Late Night

=Saturdays=
4:00am MTV Late Night
6:00am Morning Mix
12:00pm MTV Music Mix
4:00pm Beavis & Butt-Head
4:30pm Beavis & Butt-Head
5:00pm Yo! MTV Raps(1988-1995 Episodes)
6:00pm New Muzik TV(New)
7:00pm MTV Unplugged(New)
8:00pm 120 Minutes(New)
10:00pm MTV Music Mix
12:00am-4:00am MTV Late Night

=Sundays=
4:00am MTV Late Night
6:00am Morning Mix
12:00pm MTV Sports Countdown(New)
1:00pm NFL on MTV(New)
4:00pm Beavis & Butt-Head
4:30pm Beavis & Butt-Head
5:00pm AEon Flux
5:30pm Celebrity Deathmatch
6:00pm Daria
6:30pm Daria
7:00pm Road Rules
7:30pm Road Rules
8:00pm Real World
9:00pm Real World
10:00pm New Muzik TV
11:00pm MTV Unplugged
12:00am-4:00am MTV Late Night


MTV2(Paradise City) TV Program Schedule Fall 1998
=Weekdays=
2:00am MTV2 Playlist
5:00am Hip-Hop Beatz
8:00am MTV2 Playlist
11:00am Hip-Hop Beatz
2:00pm MTV2 Playlist
5:00pm Hip-Hop Beatz
8:00pm Amp(New)
9:00pm MTV2 Playlist
11:00pm-2:00am Hip-Hop Beatz

=Weekends=
2:00am MTV2 Playlist
5:00am Hip-Hop Beatz
8:00am MTV2 Playlist
11:00am Hip-Hop Beatz
2:00pm MTV2 Playlist
3:00pm MTV2 Platlist(Sat)/Xtreme Music Countdown(New)(Sun)
5:00pm Hip-Hop Beatz
8:00pm MTV2 Playlist
11:00pm-2:00am Party at Late Night(New)

Last edited by VIPERNATION23; 05-01-2020 at 03:06 PM.
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-01-2020, 03:21 PM   #197
VIPERNATION23
Member
Forum Regular
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 543
Default

MTV(Paradise City) TV Program Schedule Fall 1999
=Weekdays=
4:00am MTV Late Night
6:00am Morning Mix
12:00pm Men Mondays(Mon)/MTV Music Mix(Tues/Thurs-Fri)/Women Wednesdays(Wed)
4:00pm Total Request Live(New)
5:00pm Remote Control
5:30pm Remote Control
6:00pm-4:00am Primetime
=Mondays=
6:00pm True Life
7:00pm True Life
8:00pm True Life(New)
9:00pm NBA on MTV(New)
11:30pm True Life
12:30am NBA on MTV
2:30am MTV Late Night
3:00am MTV Late Night
=Tuesdays=
6:00pm Top 20 Tuesdays(Last Week Repeat)
8:00pm Top 20 Tuesdays(New)
10:00pm Top 20 Tuesdays
12:00am MTV Late Night
1:00am MTV Late Night
2:00am MTV Late Night
3:00am MTV Late Night
=Wednesdays=
6:00pm Women Wednesdays
7:00pm MLB on MTV(New)(Sept-Oct)/Women Wednesdays(Oct-Dec)
10:00pm Women Wednesdays
11:00pm Women Wednesdays
12:00am MTV Late Night
1:00am MTV Late Night
2:00am MTV Late Night
3:00am MTV Late Night
=Thursdays=
6:00pm Real World
7:00pm Real World
8:00pm Real World(New)
9:00pm The Challenge(New)
10:00pm 120 Minutes(New)
12:00am MTV Late Night
1:00am MTV Late Night
2:00am MTV Late Night
3:00am MTV Late Night
=Fridays=
6:00pm Daria(New)
6:30pm Celebrity Deathmatch(New)
7:00pm Road Rules(New)
7:30pm Making The Video(New)
8:00pm NBA on MTV(Game 1)(New)
10:30pm NBA on MTV(Game 2)(New)
1:00am 120 Minutes(New)
3:00am MTV Late Night

=Saturdays=
4:00am MTV Late Night
6:00am Morning Mix
12:00pm MTV Music Mix
4:00pm Daria
4:30pm Road Rules
5:00pm Celebrity Deathmatch
5:30pm Celebrity Deathmatch
6:00pm New Muzik TV(New)
7:00pm 120 Minutes
9:00pm MTV Unplugged(New)
10:00pm 120 Minutes(New)
12:00am-4:00am MTV Late Night

=Sundays=
4:00am MTV Late Night
6:00am Morning Mix
12:00pm MTV Sports Countdown(New)
1:00pm NFL on MTV(New)
4:00pm Daria
4:30pm Road Rules
5:00pm Celebrity Deathmatch
5:30pm Celebrity Deathmatch
6:00pm Remote Control
6:30pm Remote Control
7:00pm Road Rules
7:30pm Road Rules
8:00pm Real World
9:00pm Real World
10:00pm The Challenge
11:00pm The Challenge
12:00am True Life
1:00am True Life
2:00am-4:00am MTV Late Night


MTV2(Paradise City) TV Program Schedule Fall 1999
=Weekdays=
2:00am Party at Late Night
6:00am MTV2 Playlist
2:00pm Xtreme Music Countdown(New)
4:00pm MTV2 Playlist
6:00pm Rap Tha Barz(New)
8:00pm Amp(New)
9:00pm MTV2 Playlist
12:00am-2:00am Party at Late Night

=Weekends=
2:00am Party at Late Night
6:00am MTV2 Playlist
3:00pm MTV2 Playlist(Sat)/Xtreme Music Countdown(New)(Sun)
5:00pm MTV2 Playlist(Sat)/Rap Tha Barz Top 10(New)(Sun)
6:00pm MTV2 Playlist
12:00am-2:00am Party at Late Night


MTV Trax(Paradise City) TV Program Schedule Fall 1999
=Weekdays=
2:00am-5:00am Trax Playlist
5:00am-8:00am Hip-Hop Tour
8:00am-11:00am Trax Playlist
11:00am-2:00pm Hip-Hop Tour
2:00pm-5:00pm Trax Playlist
5:00pm-8:00pm Hip-Hop Tour
8:00pm-11:00pm Concert Playlist
11:00pm-2:00am Hip-Hop Tour

=Saturdays=
2:00am-5:00am Trax Playlist
5:00am-8:00am Hip-Hop Tour
8:00am-11:00am Trax Playlist
11:00am-2:00pm Hip-Hop Tour
2:00pm-6:00pm Top 40 Trax of The Week(New)
6:00pm-8:00pm Hip-Hop Tour
8:00pm-11:00pm Concert Playlist
11:00pm-2:00am Hip-Hop Tour

=Sundays=
2:00am-5:00am Trax Playlist
5:00am-8:00am Hip-Hop Tour
8:00am-11:00am Trax Playlist
11:00am-2:00pm Hip-Hop Tour
2:00pm-5:00pm Trax Playlist
5:00pm-8:00pm Hip-Hop Tour
8:00pm-11:00pm Concert Playlist
11:00pm-2:00am Hip-Hop Tour

Last edited by VIPERNATION23; 07-20-2020 at 10:06 PM.
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-01-2020, 04:01 PM   #198
VIPERNATION23
Member
Forum Regular
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 543
Default

HITS(Paradise City) TV Program Schedule Fall 2014(Launched on September 15)
=Weekdays=
2:00am Paid Program
9:00am Andy Griffith
9:30am Andy Griffith
10:00am Andy Griffith
10:30am Andy Griffith
11:00am Sabrina The Teenage Witch
11:30am Sabrina The Teenage Witch
12:00pm Sabrina The Teenage Witch
12:30pm Sabrina The Teenage Witch
1:00pm Mork & Mindy
1:30pm Mork & Mindy
2:00pm Mork & Mindy
2:30pm Mork & Mindy
3:00pm The Cisco Kid
3:30pm The Cisco Kid
4:00pm The Cisco Kid
4:30pm The Cisco Kid
5:00pm Dragnet(1951-1959 Episodes)
5:30pm Dragnet(1951-1959 Episodes)
6:00pm Dragnet(1967-1970 Episodes)
6:30pm Dragnet(1967-1970 Episodes)
7:00pm Andy Griffith
7:30pm Andy Griffith
8:00pm Andy Griffith
8:30pm Andy Griffith
9:00pm Sabrina The Teenage Witch
9:30pm Sabrina The Teenage Witch
10:00pm Sabrina The Teenage Witch
10:30pm Sabrina The Teenage Witch
11:00pm Mork & Mindy
11:30pm Mork & Mindy
12:00am Mork & Mindy
12:30am Mork & Mindy
1:00am F Troop
1:30am F Troop

=Saturdays=
2:00am Paid Program
9:00am F Troop
9:30am F Troop
10:00am F Troop
10:30am F Troop
11:00am Sabrina The Teenage Witch
11:30am Sabrina The Teenage Witch
12:00pm Sabrina The Teenage Witch
12:30pm Sabrina The Teenage Witch
1:00pm Mork & Mindy
1:30pm Mork & Mindy
2:00pm Mork & Mindy
2:30pm Mork & Mindy
3:00pm The Cisco Kid
3:30pm The Cisco Kid
4:00pm The Cisco Kid
4:30pm The Cisco Kid
5:00pm Baywatch
6:00pm Baywatch
7:00pm Baywatch
8:00pm Baywatch
9:00pm F Troop
9:30pm F Troop
10:00pm F Troop
10:30pm F Troop
11:00pm Baywatch
12:00am Baywatch
1:00am Baywatch

=Sundays=
2:00am Paid Program
9:00am Andy Griffith
9:30am Andy Griffith
10:00am Andy Griffith
10:30am Andy Griffith
11:00am Sabrina The Teenage Witch
11:30am Sabrina The Teenage Witch
12:00pm Sabrina The Teenage Witch
12:30pm Sabrina The Teenage Witch
1:00pm Mork & Mindy
1:30pm Mork & Mindy
2:00pm Mork & Mindy
2:30pm Mork & Mindy
3:00pm The Cisco Kid
3:30pm The Cisco Kid
4:00pm The Cisco Kid
4:30pm The Cisco Kid
5:00pm Dragnet(1951-1959 Episodes)
5:30pm Dragnet(1951-1959 Episodes)
6:00pm Dragnet(1989-1991 Episodes)
6:30pm Dragnet(1989-1991 Episodes)
7:00pm Andy Griffith
7:30pm Andy Griffith
8:00pm Andy Griffith
8:30pm Andy Griffith
9:00pm Sabrina The Teenage Witch
9:30pm Sabrina The Teenage Witch
10:00pm Sabrina The Teenage Witch
10:30pm Sabrina The Teenage Witch
11:00pm Mork & Mindy
11:30pm Mork & Mindy
12:00am Mork & Mindy
12:30am Mork & Mindy
1:00am Dragnet(2003-2004 Episodes)
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-06-2020, 02:45 AM   #199
VIPERNATION23
Member
Forum Regular
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 543
Default

MTV(Paradise City) TV Program Schedule Fall 2000
=Weekdays=
4:00am MTV Late Night
6:00am Morning Mix
12:00pm Men Mondays(Mon)/MTV Music Mix(Tues/Thurs-Fri)/Women Wednesdays(Wed)
1:00pm Real World
2:00pm Daria
2:30pm Celebrity Deathmatch
3:00pm MTV Unplugged
4:00pm Total Request Live(New)
5:00pm Remote Control
5:30pm Remote Control
6:00pm-4:00am Primetime
=Mondays=
6:00pm True Life
7:00pm True Life
8:00pm True Life(New)
9:00pm NBA on MTV(Live)
11:30pm True Life
12:30am NBA on MTV
2:30am MTV Late Night
3:00am MTV Late Night
=Tuesdays=
6:00pm Top 20 Tuesdays(New)
8:00pm Road Rules(New)
8:30pm Road Rules
9:00pm Road Rules
9:30pm Road Rules
10:00pm Top 20 Tuesdays
12:00am Road Rules
12:30am Road Rules
1:00am Road Rules
1:30am Road Rules
2:00am MTV Late Night
3:00am MTV Late Night
=Wednesdays=
6:00pm Women Wednesdays
7:00pm MLB on MTV(Live)(Sept-Oct)/Women Wednesdays(Oct-Dec)
10:00pm Women Wednesdays
11:00pm Women Wednesdays
12:00am MTV Late Night
1:00am MTV Late Night
2:00am MTV Late Night
3:00am MTV Late Night
=Thursdays=
6:00pm Real World
7:00pm Real World
8:00pm Real World(New)
9:00pm The Challenge(New)
10:00pm 120 Minutes(New)
12:00am MTV Late Night
1:00am MTV Late Night
2:00am MTV Late Night
3:00am MTV Late Night
=Fridays=
6:00pm Daria
6:30pm Daria
7:00pm Daria
7:30pm Daria(New)
8:00pm NBA on MTV(Game 1-Live)
10:30pm NBA on MTV(Game 2-Live)
1:00am MTV Late Night
2:00am MTV Late Night
3:00am MTV Late Night

=Saturdays=
4:00am MTV Late Night
6:00am Morning Mix
12:00pm MTV Music Mix
4:00pm Celebrity Deathmatch
4:30pm Celebrity Deathmatch
5:00pm Celebrity Deathmatch
5:30pm Celebrity Deathmatch(New)
6:00pm New Muzik TV(New)
7:00pm 120 Minutes(New)
9:00pm MTV Unplugged(New)
10:00pm Total Request Live(Monday)
11:00pm Total Request Live(Tuesday)
12:00am Total Request Live(Wednesday)
1:00am Total Request Live(Thursday)
2:00am Total Request Live(Friday)
3:00am MTV Late Night

=Sundays=
4:00am MTV Late Night
6:00am Morning Mix
12:00pm MTV Sports Countdown(New)
1:00pm NFL on MTV(New)
4:00pm Making The Video
4:30pm Making The Video
5:00pm Making The Video
5:30pm Making The Video(New)
6:00pm New Muzik TV(New)
7:00pm 120 Minutes(New)
9:00pm The Challenge
10:00pm The Challenge
11:00pm The Challenge
12:00am MTV Sports Countdown
1:00am MTV Late Night
2:00am MTV Late Night
3:00am MTV Late Night


MTV2(Paradise City) TV Program Schedule Fall 2000
=Weekdays=
2:00am Party at Late Night
6:00am MTV2 Playlist
9:00am Rap Tha Barz(Previous Day Repeat)
10:00am MTV2 Playlist
2:00pm Xtreme Music Countdown(New)
4:00pm Digital Playlist(New)
5:00pm Direct Effect(New)
6:00pm Rap Tha Barz(New)
8:00pm Amp(New)
9:00pm MTV2 Playlist
12:00am-2:00am Party at Late Night

=Saturdays=
2:00am Party at Late Night
6:00am MTV2 Playlist
3:00pm Amp(Monday)
4:00pm Amp(Tuesday)
5:00pm Amp(Wednesday)
6:00pm Amp(Thursday)
7:00pm Amp(Friday)
8:00pm MTV2 Playlist
12:00am-2:00am Party at Late Night

=Sundays=
2:00am Party at Late Night
6:00am MTV2 Playlist
3:00pm Xtreme Music Countdown(New)
5:00pm Rap The Barz Top 10(New)
6:00pm Digital Countdown(New)
7:00pm Xtreme Music Countdown
9:00pm Rap The Barz Top 10
10:00pm Digital Countdown
11:00pm MTV2 Playlist
12:00am-2:00am Party at Late Night


MTV Trax(Paradise City) TV Program Schedule Fall 2000
=Weekdays=
2:00am-5:00am Trax Playlist
5:00am-8:00am Hip-Hop Tour
8:00am-11:00am Trax Playlist
11:00am-2:00pm Hip-Hop Tour
2:00pm-5:00pm Trax Playlist
5:00pm-8:00pm Hip-Hop Tour
8:00pm-11:00pm Concert Playlist
11:00pm-2:00am Hip-Hop Tour

=Saturdays=
2:00am-5:00am Trax Playlist
5:00am-8:00am Hip-Hop Tour
8:00am-11:00am Trax Playlist
11:00am-2:00pm Hip-Hop Tour
2:00pm-6:00pm Top 40 Trax of The Week(New)
6:00pm-8:00pm Hip-Hop Tour
8:00pm-11:00pm Concert Playlist
11:00pm-2:00am Hip-Hop Tour

=Sundays=
2:00am-5:00am Trax Playlist
5:00am-8:00am Hip-Hop Tour
8:00am-11:00am Trax Playlist
11:00am-2:00pm Hip-Hop Tour
2:00pm-5:00pm Trax Playlist
5:00pm-8:00pm Hip-Hop Tour
8:00pm-11:00pm Concert Playlist
11:00pm-2:00am Hip-Hop Tour


MTV Español(Paradise City) TV Program Schedule Fall 2000
=Weekdays=
2:00am MTV Español Late Night
5:00am Paid Program
9:00am Noticiero Telemundo(Previous Night Repeat)
9:30am Noticiero Univison(Previous Night Repeat)
10:00am Jose Pablo Show(New)
11:00am Atínale al Precio(Spanish Version of The Price is Right)
12:00pm ¿Le Temes a La Oscuridad?(Are You Afraid of The Dark?)
12:30pm ¿Le Temes a La Oscuridad?(Are You Afraid of The Dark?)
1:00pm Jose Pablo Show
2:00pm Atínale al Precio(Spanish Version of The Price is Right)
3:00pm ¿Le Temes a La Oscuridad?(Are You Afraid of The Dark?)
3:30pm ¿Le Temes a La Oscuridad?(Are You Afraid of The Dark?)
4:00pm Rap City Latino(New)
6:00pm 106 y Parque(Spanish Version of 106 & Park)
7:00pm Movie
9:00pm Noticiero Telemundo(New)
9:30pm Noticiero Univision(New)
10:00pm Rap City Latino
12:00am 106 y Parque(Spanish Version of 106 & Park)
1:00am MTV Español Late Night

=Saturdays=
2:00am MTV Español Late Night
5:00am Paid Program
10:00am Rugrats
10:30am Rugrats
11:00am Rugrats
11:30am Rugrats
12:00pm Movie
2:00pm Movie
4:00pm Movie
6:00pm Movie
8:00pm Rap City Latino
10:00pm Rap City Latino
12:00am-2:00am MTV Español Late Night

=Sundays=
2:00am MTV Español Late Night
5:00am Paid Program
10:00am Rugrats
10:30am Rugrats
11:00am Rugrats
11:30am Rugrats
12:00pm 106 y Parque(Monday)
1:00pm 106 y Parque(Tuesday)
2:00pm 106 y Parque(Wednesday)
3:00pm 106 y Parque(Thursday)
4:00pm 106 y Parque(Friday)
5:00pm ¿Le Temes a La Oscuridad?(Are You Afraid of The Dark?)
5:30pm ¿Le Temes a La Oscuridad?(Are You Afraid of The Dark?)
6:00pm Movie
8:00pm Rap City Latino
10:00pm Rap City Latino
12:00am-2:00am MTV Español Late Night
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-09-2020, 01:31 AM   #200
VIPERNATION23
Member
Forum Regular
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 543
Default

HITS(Paradise City) TV Program Schedule Fall 2015
=Weekdays=
2:00am Paid Program
9:00am Andy Griffith
9:30am Andy Griffith
10:00am Andy Griffith
10:30am Andy Griffith
11:00am Phil Silvers Show
11:30am Phil Silvers Show
12:00pm Phil Silvers Show
12:30pm Phil Silvers Show
1:00pm The Golden Girls
1:30pm The Golden Girls
2:00pm The Golden Girls
2:30pm The Golden Girls
3:00pm The Cisco Kid
3:30pm The Cisco Kid
4:00pm The Cisco Kid
4:30pm The Cisco Kid
5:00pm Dragnet(1951)
5:30pm Dragnet(1951)
6:00pm Dragnet(1967)
6:30pm Dragnet(1967)
7:00pm Sabrina The Teenage Witch
7:30pm Sabrina The Teenage Witch
8:00pm Sabrina The Teenage Witch
8:30pm Sabrina The Teenage Witch
9:00pm Sabrina The Teenage Witch
9:30pm Sabrina The Teenage Witch
10:00pm Baywatch
11:00pm Baywatch
12:00am The Golden Girls
12:30am The Golden Girls
1:00am The Golden Girls
1:30am The Golden Girls

=Weekends=
2:00am Paid Program
9:00am Andy Griffith
9:30am Andy Griffith
10:00am Andy Griffith
10:30am Andy Griffith
11:00am Sabrina The Teenage Witch
11:30am Sabrina The Teenage Witch
12:00pm Sabrina The Teenage Witch
12:30pm Sabrina The Teenage Witch
1:00pm Mork & Mindy
1:30pm Mork & Mindy
2:00pm Mork & Mindy
2:30pm Mork & Mindy
3:00pm The Cisco Kid
3:30pm The Cisco Kid
4:00pm The Cisco Kid
4:30pm The Cisco Kid
5:00pm Baywatch(Sat)/Charlie's Angels(Sun)
6:00pm Baywatch(Sat)/Charlie's Angels(Sun)
7:00pm Baywatch(Sat)/Charlie's Angels(Sun)
8:00pm Baywatch(Sat)/Charlie's Angels(Sun)
9:00pm Baywatch(Sat)/Charlie's Angels(Sun)
10:00pm The Golden Girls
10:30pm The Golden Girls
11:00pm The Golden Girls
11:30pm The Golden Girls
12:00am Dragnet(1967)
12:30am Dragnet(1989)
1:00am Dragnet(2003)
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-09-2020, 01:55 AM   #201
VIPERNATION23
Member
Forum Regular
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 543
Default

HITS(Paradise City) TV Program Schedule Fall 2016
=Weekdays=
3:00am Paid Program
9:00am Andy Griffith
9:30am Andy Griffith
10:00am Andy Griffith
10:30am Andy Griffith
11:00am Phil Silvers Show
11:30am Phil Silvers Show
12:00pm Phil Silvers Show
12:30pm Phil Silvers Show
1:00pm Laverne & Shirley
1:30pm Laverne & Shirley
2:00pm Laverne & Shirley
2:30pm Laverne & Shirley
3:00pm Three's Company
3:30pm Three's Company
4:00pm Three's Company
4:30pm Three's Company
5:00pm Dragnet(1951)
5:30pm Dragnet(1951)
6:00pm Dragnet(1967)
6:30pm Dragnet(1967)
7:00pm Sabrina The Teenage Witch
7:30pm Sabrina The Teenage Witch
8:00pm Sabrina The Teenage Witch
8:30pm Sabrina The Teenage Witch
9:00pm Baywatch
10:00pm Baywatch
11:00pm Charlie's Angels
12:00am Charlie's Angels
1:00am Mork & Mindy
1:30am Mork & Mindy
2:00am Mork & Mindy
2:30am Mork & Mindy

=Weekends=
3:00am Paid Program
9:00am The Honeymooners(Sat)/Andy Griffith(Sun)
9:30am The Honeymooners(Sat)/Andy Griffith(Sun)
10:00am The Honeymooners(Sat)/Andy Griffith(Sun)
10:30am The Honeymooners(Sat)/Andy Griffith(Sun)
11:00am Sabrina The Teenage Witch
11:30am Sabrina The Teenage Witch
12:00pm Sabrina The Teenage Witch
12:30pm Sabrina The Teenage Witch
1:00pm Dragnet(1967)
1:30pm Dragnet(1989)
2:00pm Dragnet(2003)
3:00pm Three's Company
3:30pm Three's Company
4:00pm Three's Company
4:30pm Three's Company
5:00pm Baywatch
6:00pm Baywatch
7:00pm Baywatch
8:00pm Baywatch
9:00pm Charlie's Angels
10:00pm Charlie's Angels
11:00pm Charlie's Angels
12:00am Charlie's Angels
1:00am Mork & Mindy
1:30am Mork & Mindy
2:00am Mork & Mindy
2:30am Mork & Mindy
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-12-2020, 12:54 AM   #202
VIPERNATION23
Member
Forum Regular
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 543
Default

Vipernation TV(Canada) TV Program Schedule Summer 2020
=Weekdays=
4:00am Music Mix(S-BET Canada)
5:00am The $100,000 Pyramid(S-GameTV)
5:30am Who's Line is it Anyway?(S-GameTV)
6:00am Split Second(S-GameTV)
6:30am Talkabout(S-GameTV)
7:00am Star vs The Forces of Evil(S-Disney XD Canada)
7:30am Star vs The Forces of Evil(S-Disney XD Canada)
8:00am Storage Wars Canada(S-GameTV)
8:30am Storage Wars Canada(S-GameTV)
9:00am Fugget About It(S-Adult Swim Canada)
9:30am Knuckleheads(S-Adult Swim Canada)
10:00am Cash Cab Canada(S-GameTV)
10:30am Cash Cab Canada(S-GameTV)
11:00am Storage Wars Canada(S-OLN Canada)
11:30am Storage Wars Canada(S-OLN Canada)
12:00pm Storage Wars Canada(S-OLN Canada)
12:30pm Storage Wars Canada(S-OLN Canada)
1:00pm Family Feud(S-City)
1:30pm Family Feud(S-City)
2:00pm Tic Tac Dough(S-GameTV)
2:30pm Milo Murphy's Law(S-Disney XD Canada)
3:00pm Family Feud Canada(S-CBC)
3:30pm Family Feud Canada(S-CBC)
4:00pm Avatar: The Last Airbender(S-GameTV)
4:30pm Star vs The Forces of Evil(S-Disney XD Canada)
5:00pm Big Hero 6(S-Disney XD Canada)
5:30pm Victor & Valentino(S-CN Canada)
6:00pm Family Guy(S-Adult Swim Canada)
6:30pm Family Guy(S-Adult Swim Canada)
7:00pm Wheel of Fortune(S-CITS)
7:30pm Star vs The Forces of Evil(S-Disney XD Canada)
8:00pm Primetime
=Mondays=
8:00pm The Titan Games(S-Global)
9:00pm The Wall(S-Global)
10:00pm Justice League Unlimited(S-Teletoon)
10:30pm Young Justice(S-Teletoon)
=Tuesdays=
8:00pm America's Got Talent(S-City)
10:00pm Chopped Junior(Post-Food Network Canada)
=Wednesdays=
8:00pm Seinfeld(S-Much)
8:30pm Seinfeld(S-Much)
9:00pm Ultimate Tag(S-CTV)
10:00pm Justice League Unlimited(S-Teletoon)
10:30pm Young Justice(S-Teletoon)
=Thursdays=
8:00pm The $100,000 Pyramid(S-GameTV)
9:00pm Movie(S-Teletoon)
10:30pm Movie(Cont'd)(S-Teletoon)/Steven Universe(If Movie ends at 10:30pm)(S-Teletoon)
=Fridays=
8:00pm WWE Friday Night SmackDown!(S-SportsNet 360)
10:00pm WWE Main Event(S-SportsNet 360)
=Weeknights=
11:00pm Rick & Morty(S-Adult Swim Canada)(Mon-Thurs)/Tim & Eric Awesome Show(S-Adult Swim Canada)(Fri)
11:30pm Robot Chicken(S-Adult Swim Canada)
11:30pm The Goldbergs(S-MTV Canada)
12:00am Milo Murphy's Law(S-Disney XD Canada)
12:30am Ed, Edd, & Eddy(S-CN Canada)
1:00am Steven Universe(S-Teletoon)
1:30am Steven Universe(S-Teletoon)
2:00am Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends(S-CN Canada)
2:30am Johnny Bravo(S-CN Canada)
3:00am Music Mix(S-BET Canada)

=Saturdays=
4:00am Music Mix(S-BET Canada)
5:00am Baywatch(S-MTV Canada)
6:00am Split Second(S-GameTV)
6:30am Talkabout(S-GameTV)
7:00am Splatalot(S-GameTV)
7:30am Splatalot(S-GameTV)
8:00am Storage Wars Canada(S-GameTV)
8:30am Storage Wars Canada(S-GameTV)
9:00am Baywatch(S-MTV Canada)
10:00am Baywatch(S-MTV Canada)
11:00am Samurai Jack(S-Adult Swim Canada)
11:30am Samurai Jack(S-Adult Swim Canada)
12:00pm Samurai Jack(S-Adult Swim Canada)
12:30pm Samurai Jack(S-Adult Swim Canada)
1:00pm Baywatch(S-MTV Canada)
2:00pm Baywatch(S-MTV Canada)
3:00pm Baywatch(S-MTV Canada)
4:00pm Baywatch(S-MTV Canada)
5:00pm Baywatch(S-MTV Canada)
6:00pm Impact in 60(S-GameTV)
7:00pm Impact! Wrestling(S-GameTV)
9:00pm OK KO! Let's Be Heroes(S-CN Canada)
9:30pm OK KO! Let's Be Heroes(S-CN Canada)
10:00pm Harley Quinn(S-Adult Swim Canada)
10:30pm Steven Universe(S-CN Canada)
11:00pm Baywatch(S-MTV Canada)
12:00am Baywatch(S-MTV Canada)
1:00am Baywatch(S-MTV Canada)
2:00am Baywatch(S-MTV Canada)
3:00am Music Mix(S-BET Canada)

=Sundays=
4:00am Music Mix(S-BET Canada)
5:00am The $100,000 Pyramid(S-GameTV)
5:30am Who's Line is it Anyway?(S-GameTV)
6:00am Split Second(S-GameTV)
6:30am Talkabout(S-GameTV)
7:00am Splatalot(S-GameTV)
7:30am Splatalot(S-GameTV)
8:00am Storage Wars Canada(S-GameTV)
8:30am Storage Wars Canada(S-GameTV)
9:00am Dragons' Den(S-GameTV)
10:00am Cash Cab Canada(S-GameTV)
10:30am Cash Cab Canada(S-GameTV)
11:00am Samurai Jack(S-Adult Swim Canada)
11:30am Samurai Jack(S-Adult Swim Canada)
12:00pm Samurai Jack(S-Adult Swim Canada)
12:30pm Samurai Jack(S-Adult Swim Canada)
1:00pm Cash Cab Canada(S-GameTV)
1:30pm Cash Cab Canada(S-GameTV)
2:00pm Impractical Jokers(S-City)
2:30pm Impractical Jokers(S-City)
3:00pm Invader Zim(S-Nick Canada)
3:30pm Mysticons(S-Nick Canada)
4:00pm Avatar: The Last Airbender(S-Nick Canada)
4:30pm Star vs The Forces of Evil(S-Disney XD Canada)
5:00pm Steven Universe(S-CN Canada)
5:30pm Steven Universe(S-CN Canada)
6:00pm The $100,000 Pyramid(S-GameTV)
7:00pm Match Game(S-GameTV)
8:00pm Celebrity Family Feud(S-City)
9:00pm Press Your Luck(S-City)
10:00pm Match Game(S-CTV)
11:00pm Friends(S-MTV Canada)
11:30pm Friends(S-MTV Canada)
12:00am Milo Murphy's Law(S-Disney XD Canada)
12:30am Ed, Edd, & Eddy(S-CN Canada)
1:00am Harley Quinn(S-Adult Swim Canada)
1:30am The Owl House(S-Disney Channel Canada)
2:00am Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends(S-CN Canada)
2:30am Johnny Bravo(S-CN Canada)
3:00am Music Mix(S-BET Canada)

Vipernation TV International(Canada) TV Program Schedule Summer 2020
=Weekdays=
4:00am Where on Earth is Carmen Sandiego?(S-Telebambi)(ITA)
4:30am David Rocco's Dolce Vita(S-Telelatino)(ENG)
5:00am In The Kitchen with Stefano Faita(S-Telelatino)(ENG)
5:30am In The Kitchen with Stefano Faita(S-Telelatino)(ENG)
6:00am Just For Laughs Gags(S-Much)(ENG)
6:30am Just For Laughs Gags(S-Much)(ENG)
7:00am Bewitched(S-Prise2)(FRA)
7:30am I Dream of Jeannie(S-Prise2)(FRA)
8:00am Amazing Race Canada(S-Z)(FRA)
9:00am Are You Afraid of The Dark?(S-Telebambi)(ITA)
9:30am Sherlock Holmes in The 22nd Century(S-Telebambi)(ITA)
10:00am Where on Earth is Carmen Sandiego?(S-Telebambi)(ITA)
10:30am David Rocco's Dolce Vita(S-Telelatino)(ENG)
11:00am The Cheater(S-CFTM)(FRA)
11:30am In The Kitchen with Stefano Faita(S-Telelatino)(ENG)
12:00pm Friends(S-Vrak)(FRA)
12:30pm Tarzan(S-Prise2)(FRA)
1:00pm Bewitched(S-Prise2)(FRA)
1:30pm I Dream of Jeannie(S-Prise2)(FRA)
2:00pm Baywatch(S-Vrak)(FRA)
3:00pm Are You Afraid of The Dark?(S-Telebambi)(ITA)
3:30pm Sherlock Holmes in The 22nd Century(S-Telebambi)(ITA)
4:00pm Where on Earth is Carmen Sandiego?(S-Telebambi)(ITA)
4:30pm The Simpsons(S-V)(FRA)
5:00pm Amazing Race Canada(S-Z)(FRA)
6:00pm Big Hero 6(S-Disney XD Canada)(ENG)
6:30pm Big Hero 6(S-Disney XD Canada)(ENG)
7:00pm M*A*S*H(S-Telelatino)(ENG)
7:30pm M*A*S*H(S-Telelatino)(ENG)
8:00pm Tex Avery Show(S-Telebambi)(ITA)
8:30pm Tex Avery Show(S-Telebambi)(ITA)
9:00pm Are You Afraid of The Dark?(S-Telebambi)(ITA)
9:30pm Sherlock Holmes in The 22nd Century(S-Telebambi)(ITA)
10:00pm Where on Earth is Carmen Sandiego?(S-Telebambi)(ITA)
10:30pm Toon Marty(S-CN Canada)(ENG)
11:00pm Xena: Warrior Princess(S-Space)(ENG)
12:00am South Park(S-Z)(FRA)
12:30am The Wonder Years(S-CITS)(ENG)
1:00am Gilmore Girls(S-Elle Fictions)(FRA)
2:00am Highway to Heaven(S-CITS)(ENG)
3:00am Amazing Race Canada(S-Z)(FRA)

=Saturdays=
4:00am Where on Earth is Carmen Sandiego?(S-Telebambi)(ITA)
4:30am David Rocco's Dolce Vita(S-Telelatino)(ENG)
5:00am In The Kitchen with Stefano Faita(S-Telelatino)(ENG)
5:30am In The Kitchen with Stefano Faita(S-Telelatino)(ENG)
6:00am Fugget About It(S-Adult Swim Canada)(ENG)
6:30am Fugget About It(S-Adult Swim Canada)(ENG)
7:00am Movie(S-Adult Swim Canada)(ENG)
9:00am Are You Afraid of The Dark?(S-Telebambi)(ITA)
9:30am Sherlock Hlomes in The 22nd Century(S-Telebambi)(ITA)
10:00am Movie(S-CFTM)(FRA)
12:00pm Samurai Jack(S-Adult Swim Canada)(ENG)
12:30pm Samurai Jack(S-Adult Swim Canada)(ENG)
1:00pm American Dad(S-Adult Swim Canada)(ENG)
1:30pm American Dad(S-Adult Swim Canada)(ENG)
2:00pm Movie(S-Z)(FRA)
4:00pm Movie(S-Z)(FRA)
6:00pm Where on Earth is Carmen Sandiego?(S-TeleNinos)(SPA)
6:30pm The Legend of White Fang(S-TeleNinos)(SPA)
7:00pm W5(S-CTV)(ENG)
8:00pm Tex Avery Show(S-Telebambi)(ITA)
8:30pm Tex Avery Show(S-Telebambi)(ITA)
9:00pm Are You Afraid of The Dark?(S-Telebambi)(ITA)
9:30pm Sherlock Holmes in The 22nd Century(S-Telebambi)(ITA)
10:00pm Where on Earth is Carmen Sandiego?(S-Telebambi)(ITA)
10:30pm Detentionaire(S-Disney XD Canada)(ENG)
11:00pm Lab Rats(S-Disney XD Canada)(ENG)
11:30pm Lab Rats(S-Disney XD Canada)(ENG)
12:00am Pop Life(S-CTV)(ENG)
12:30am Seinfeld(S-CTV)(ENG)
1:00am Seinfeld(S-CTV)(ENG)
1:30am Seinfeld(S-CTV)(ENG)
2:00am Tex Avery Show(S-Telebambi)(ITA)
2:30am Tex Avery Show(S-Telebambi)(ITA)
3:00am Are You Afraid of The Dark?(S-Telebambi)(ITA)
3:30am Sherlock Holmes in The 22nd Century(S-Telebambi)(ITA)

=Sundays=
4:00am Where on Earth is Carmen Sandiego?(S-Telebambi)(ITA)
4:30am David Rocco's Dolce Vita(S-Telelatino)(ENG)
5:00am In The Kitchen with Stefano Faita(S-Telelatino)(ENG)
5:30am The Victory of Love(S-CFTM)(FRA)
6:00am Voice of Hinduism(S-CITS)(ENG)
6:30am Message of Mercy(S-CITS)(ENG)
7:00am Leading The Way(S-CITS)(ENG)
7:30am Prayer Palace Ministries(S-CITS)(ENG)
8:00am Tex Avery Show(S-Telebambi)(ITA)
8:30am Tex Avery Show(S-Telebambi)(ITA)
9:00am Are You Afraid of The Dark?(S-Telebambi)(ITA)
9:30am Sherlock Holmes in The 22nd Century(S-Telebambi)(ITA)
10:00am Where on Earth is Carmen Sandiego?(S-Telebambi)(ITA)
10:30am Family Guy(S-Adult Swim Canada)(ENG)
11:00am Samurai Jack(S-Adult Swim Canada)(ENG)
12:00pm Beauty & The Beast(S-Vrak)(FRA)
1:00pm Beauty & The Beast(S-Vrak)(FRA)
2:00pm Movie(S-Z)(FRA)
4:00pm WWE Friday Night SmackDown!(S-SportsNet 360)(ENG)
6:00pm Where on Earth is Carmen Sandiego?(S-TeleNinos)(SPA)
6:30pm The Legend of White Fang(S-TeleNinos)(SPA)
7:00pm Star vs The Forces of Evil(S-Disney XD Canada)(ENG)
7:30pm Star vs The Forces of Evil(S-Disney XD Canada)(ENG)
8:00pm Tex Avery Show(S-Telebambi)(ITA)
8:30pm Tex Avery Show(S-Telebambi)(ITA)
9:00pm Are You Afraid of The Dark?(S-Telebambi)(ITA)
9:30pm Sherlock Holmes in The 22nd Century(S-Telebambi)(ITA)
10:00pm Where on Earth is Carmen Sandiego?(S-Telebambi)(ITA)
10:30pm Detentionaire(S-Disney XD Canada)(ENG)
11:00pm Lab Rats(S-Disney XD Canada)(ENG)
11:30pm Lab Rats(S-Disney XD Canada)(ENG)
12:00am South Park(S-Z)(FRA)
12:30am South Park(S-Z)(FRA)
1:00am South Park(S-Z)(FRA)
1:30am South Park(S-Z)(FRA)
2:00am Tex Avery Show(S-Telebambi)(ITA)
2:30am Tex Avery Show(S-Telebambi)(ITA)
3:00am Are You Afraid of The Dark?(S-Telebambi)(ITA)
3:30am Sherlock Holmes in The 22nd Century(S-Telebambi)(ITA)

ENG - English
FRA - French
SPA - Spanish
ITA - Italian

Last edited by VIPERNATION23; 06-14-2020 at 11:57 PM.
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-28-2020, 09:39 AM   #203
VIPERNATION23
Member
Forum Regular
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 543
Default

World Network/Viper Network/Viper TV/Vipernation TV Launch dates
USA(Flagship Network) - September 1969
Canada - September 1972(English)/March 2020(International)/French(September 1981-March 2020)
UK - March 1974
Ireland - June 1974(Ceased Operations on August 31, 2006)(Now airs The UK Feed)
Australia - March 1975(Set to Cease Operations on December 31, 2021)
New Zealand - September 1976(Ceased Operations on December 29, 2019)(Now airs The Australian Feed)
Japan - September 1982(Ceased Operations on August 31, 2020)
Brazil - September 1982
Mexico - September 1983(Ceased Operations on August 31, 2011)(Now airs The USA Feed)
Puerto Rico - June 1985(Ceased Operations on August 31, 2010)(Now airs The USA Feed)
France - September 1985
Spain - September 1986
India - March 1988
South Africa - September 1994
Hong Kong - September 1995
Norway - September 1995
Russia - March 1996
Guam - September 1996
Hawaii - September 1998(Previously aired The USA Feed)
Germany - September 1998
Newfoundland - June 2020(Original Run: September 1996-August 2010)(Simulcast The Canadian Feed: 2010-2020)

Last edited by VIPERNATION23; 01-26-2021 at 01:10 PM.
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-30-2020, 02:13 PM   #204
VIPERNATION23
Member
Forum Regular
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 543
Default

Buzzr(Paradise City) TV Program Schedule Summer 2020
=Weekdays=
4:00am Paid Program
8:00am Match Game(Rayburn)
8:30am The $100,000 Pyramid(Davidson)
9:00am Blockbusters UK(Holness)
9:30am Family Feud(Dawson)
10:00am Jeopardy!(Trebek 1980's-1990's)
10:30am Wheel of Fortune(Sajak 1980's-1990's)
11:00am Match Game(Shafer)
11:30am The $100,000 Pyramid(Davidson)
12:00pm Blockbusters UK(Holness)
12:30pm Family Feud(Combs)
1:00pm Jeopardy!(Trebek 1980's-1990's)
1:30pm Wheel of Fortune(Sajak 1980's-1990's)
2:00pm The Chase UK
3:00pm GameSpot TV(1998-2001)
3:30pm Arena
4:00pm Match Game(Burger)
4:30pm Family Feud(Anderson)
5:00pm Extended Play(2001-2003)
5:30pm Arena
6:00pm The Chase Australia
7:00pm Family Feud(Harvey)
7:30pm Family Feud(Harvey)
8:00pm Jeopardy!(Trebek)
8:30pm Wheel of Fortune(Sajak)
9:00pm Get a Clue
9:30pm Sasuke(Mon-Tues/Thurs-Fri)/LEGO Masters(Wed)
10:30pm American Ninja Warrior(Mon-Tues/Thurs-Fri)/Beat Shazam(Wed)
11:30pm X-Play(2003-2013)
12:00am Arena
12:30am Match Game(Burger)
1:00am Family Feud(Karn)
1:30am Family Feud(O'Hurley)
2:00am 25 Words or Less
2:30am 25 Words or Less
3:00am Wheel of Fortune(Woolery)
3:30am Blockbusters UK(Holness)

=Saturdays=
4:00am Paid Program
9:00am It's Academic
9:30am It's Academic
10:00am It's Academic
10:30am It's Academic
11:00am Match Game(Rayburn)
11:30am Match Game(Rayburn)
12:00pm Jeopardy!(Trebek 1980's-1990's)
12:30pm Jeopardy!(Trebek 1980's-1990's)
1:00pm Wheel of Fortune(Sajak 1980's-1990's)
1:30pm Wheel of Fortune(Sajak 1980's-1990's)
2:00pm Family Feud(Karn)
2:30pm Family Feud(Karn)
3:00pm Family Feud(O'Hurley)
3:30pm Family Feud(O'Hurley)
4:00pm X-Play(2003-2013)
4:30pm X-Play(2003-2013)
5:00pm Arena
5:30pm Arena
6:00pm America Says
6:30pm America Says
7:00pm Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader(Foxxworthy)
8:00pm Guy's Grocery Games
9:00pm Guy's Grocery Games
10:00pm X-Play(2003-2013)
10:30pm X-Play(2003-2013)
11:00pm Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader(Foxxworthy)(Repeat)
12:00am Guy's Grocery Games(Repeat)
1:00am Guy's Grocery Games(Repeat)
2:00am Arena
2:30am Arena
3:00am Jeopardy!(Trebek)
3:30am Wheel of Fortune(Sajak)

=Sundays=
4:00am Paid Program
9:00am The $100,000 Pyramid(Davidson)
9:30am The $100,000 Pyramid(Davidson)
10:00am The $100,000 Pyramid(Davidson)
10:30am The $100,000 Pyramid(Davidson)
11:00am Match Game(Rayburn)
11:30am Match Game(Rayburn)
12:00pm Jeopardy!(Trebek 1980's-1990's)
12:30pm Jeopardy!(Trebek 1980's-1990's)
1:00pm Wheel of Fortune(Sajak 1980's-1990's)
1:30pm Wheel of Fortune(Sajak 1980's-1990's)
2:00pm Family Feud(Karn)
2:30pm Family Feud(Karn)
3:00pm Family Feud(O'Hurley)
3:30pm Family Feud(O'Hurley)
4:00pm X-Play(2003-2013)
4:30pm X-Play(2003-2013)
5:00pm Arena
5:30pm Arena
6:00pm America Says
6:30pm America Says
7:00pm Match Game(Baldwin)
8:00pm Celebrity Family Feud(Harvey)
9:00pm The $100,000 Pyramid(Strahan)
10:00pm X-Play(2003-2013)
10:30pm X-Play(2003-2013)
11:00pm Match Game(Baldwin)(Repeat)
12:00am Celebrity Family Feud(Harvey)(Repeat)
1:00am The $100,000 Pyramid(Strahan)(Repeat)
2:00am Arena
2:30am Arena
3:00am Jeopardy!(Trebek)
3:30am Wheel of Fortune(Sajak)


Buzzr 2(Paradise City) TV Program Schedule Summer 2020
=Weekdays=
4:00am Paid Program
9:00am Taxi Payant
9:30am Taxi Payant
10:00am Bragging Rights!
10:30am Bragging Rights!
11:00am Spin Off Canada
11:30am Spin Off Canada
12:00pm The Amazing Race
1:00pm Cash Cab Canada
1:30pm Cash Cab Canada
2:00pm Taxi Payant(Repeat)
2:30pm Taxi Payant(Repeat)
3:00pm Bragging Rights!(Repeat)
3:30pm Bragging Rights!(Repeat)
4:00pm Spin Off Canada(Repeat)
4:30pm Spin Off Canada(Repeat)
5:00pm The Amazing Race(Repeat)
6:00pm Cash Cab Canada(Repeat)
6:30pm Cash Cab Canada(Repeat)
7:00pm Get a Clue(Mon)/Common Knowledge(Tues)/The Newlywed Game(Wilson)(Wed)/Hollywood Squares(Bergeron)(Thurs)/Family Feud(Combs)(Fri)
7:30pm Get a Clue(Mon)/Common Knowledge(Tues)/The Newlywed Game(Wilson)(Wed)/Hollywood Squares(Bergeron)(Thurs)/Family Feud(Combs)(Fri)
8:00pm Get a Clue(Mon)/Common Knowledge(Tues)/The Newlywed Game(Wilson)(Wed)/Hollywood Squares(Bergeron)(Thurs)/Family Feud(Combs)(Fri)
8:30pm Get a Clue(Mon)/Common Knowledge(Tues)/The Newlywed Game(Wilson)(Wed)/Hollywood Squares(Bergeron)(Thurs)/Family Feud(Combs)(Fri)
9:00pm Get a Clue(2X)(Mon)/Common Knowledge(2X)(Tues)/Don't(Wed)/Labor of Love(Thurs)/Family Feud(Combs)(2X)(Fri)
10:00pm The Amazing Race
11:00pm Repeat of The 7:00-10:00pm Block
2:00am The Amazing Race(Repeat)
3:00am The Newlywed Game(Shepherd)
3:30am Hollywood Squares(Davidson)

=Weekends=
4:00am Paid Program
9:00am Taxi Payant
9:30am Taxi Payant
10:00am Bragging Rights!
10:30am Bragging Rights!
11:00am Spin Off Canada
11:30am Spin Off Canada
12:00pm The Amazing Race
1:00pm Cash Cab Canada
1:30pm Cash Cab Canada
2:00pm Taxi Payant(Repeat)
2:30pm Taxi Payant(Repeat)
3:00pm Bragging Rights!(Repeat)
3:30pm Bragging Rights!(Repeat)
4:00pm Spin Off Canada(Repeat)
4:30pm Spin Off Canada(Repeat)
5:00pm The Amazing Race(Repeat)
6:00pm The Amazing Race(Sat)/Family Feud(Karn)(2X)(Sun)
7:00pm The Amazing Race(Sat)/Family Feud(Karn)(2X)(Sun)
8:00pm The Amazing Race(Sat)/Family Feud(O'Hurley)(2X)(Sun)
9:00pm The Amazing Race(Sat)/Family Feud(O'Hurley)(2X)(Sun)
10:00pm Cash Cab Canada
10:30pm Cash Cab Canada
11:00pm Repeat of The 6:00-10:00pm block
3:00am Cash Cab Canada(Repeat)
3:30am Cash Cab Canada(Repeat)

Last edited by VIPERNATION23; 05-30-2020 at 11:42 PM.
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-04-2020, 02:32 AM   #205
VIPERNATION23
Member
Forum Regular
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 543
Default

WKNX-TV(7.1 Independent)Nashville TV Program Schedule Summer 2020
=Weekdays=
2:00am Paid Program
9:00am The Verdict with Judge Hatchett
9:30am The Verdict with Judge Hatchett
10:00am Justice with Judge Mablean
10:30am Justice with Judge Mablean
11:00am America's Court With Judge Ross
11:30am America's Court With Judge Ross
12:00pm Paid Program
2:00pm Beach Lovers
2:30pm Beach Lovers
3:00pm Justice for All with Judge Cristina
3:30pm Justice for All with Judge Cristina
4:00pm Caught in Providence
4:30pm Caught in Providence
5:00pm TMZ Live
6:00pm Sheriffs El Dorado County
6:30pm Sheriffs El Dorado County
7:00pm TMZ
7:30pm DailyMail TV
8:00pm The Simpsons
8:30pm The Simpsons
9:00pm Steven Universe
9:30pm Steven Universe
10:00pm Cheaters
10:30pm Cheaters
11:00pm Paradise in Love
11:30pm Paradise in Love
12:00am-2:00am Paid Program

=Saturdays=
2:00am Paid Program
7:00am Xploration Station(E/I)
9:00am Animal Science(E/I)
9:30am Wild About Animals(E/I)
10:00am Paid Program
2:00pm Beach Lovers
2:30pm Beach Lovers
3:00pm The Listener
4:00pm Paid Program
8:00pm The Simpsons
8:30pm Paradise in Love
9:00pm-2:00am Paid Program

=Sundays=
2:00am Paid Program
6:30am Good News Today
7:00am Tomorrow's World
7:30am Mark T. Barclay
8:00am Fully Alive with Ronnie Phillips
8:30am Catholic Mass
9:00am Temple Baptist Church
10:00am In Touch
11:00am Paid Program
12:00pm Tomorrow's World
12:30pm Paid Program
2:00pm Beach Lovers
2:30pm Beach Lovers
3:00pm Steven Universe
3:30pm Steven Universe
4:00pm Steven Universe
4:30pm Steven Universe
5:00pm The Sunday Tradition
6:00pm TMZ
7:00pm Paid Program
8:00pm The Simpsons
8:30pm Paradise in Love
9:00pm Cheaters
10:00pm-2:00am Paid Program
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-10-2020, 05:22 PM   #206
VIPERNATION23
Member
Forum Regular
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 543
Default

Vipernation TV(France) TV Program Schedule Summer 2020
=Weekdays=
4:00am The Ranch(S-Disney Channel France)
4:30am Sabrina: Secrets a The Teenage Witch(S-Disney Channel France)
5:00am Michiko & Hatchin(S-Gong Max)
5:30am Totally Spies!(S-Disney Channel France)
6:00am Young Justice(S-Toonami France)
6:30am Young Justice(S-Toonami France)
7:00am Nate is Late(S-Canal J)
7:30am Nate is Late(S-Canal J)
8:00am The Legend of Korra(S-J-One)
8:30am The Legend of Korra(S-J-One)
9:00am Black Clover(S-J-One)
9:30am Michiko & Hatchin(S-Gong Max)
10:00am Michiko & Hatchin(S-Gong Max)
10:30am Innocent Venus(S-Gong Max)
11:00am Flag(S-Gong Max)
11:30am School Rumble(S-Gong Max)
12:00pm Fairy Tail(S-Game One)
12:30pm Fairy Tail(S-Game One)
1:00pm Fairy Tail(S-Game One)
1:30pm Gumball(S-CN France)
2:00pm Gumball(S-CN France)
2:30pm Moonlight Mile(S-Gong Max)
3:00pm OK KO! Let's Be Heroes(S-CN France)
3:30pm The Legend of Korra(S-J-One)
4:00pm The Legend of Korra(S-J-One)
4:30pm The Legend of Korra(S-J-One)
5:00pm Pimp My Ride(S-BET France)
5:30pm Pimp My Ride(S-BET France)
6:00pm Pimp My Ride(S-BET France)
6:30pm Yu-Gi-Oh! GX(S-Gong Max)
7:00pm Hits & Lyrics(S-Trace Urban)
8:00pm Playlist(S-Trace Urban)
9:00pm Primetime
=Mondays=
9:00pm My Hero Academia(S-Toonami France)
9:30pm My Hero Academia(S-Toonami France)
10:00pm My Hero Academia(S-Toonami France)
=Tuesdays=
9:00pm AEW Dynamite(S-Toonami France)
=Wednesdays=
9:00pm South Park(S-Game One)
9:30pm South Park(S-Game One)
10:00pm South Park(S-Game One)
=Thursdays=
9:00pm DragonBall Super(S-Toonami France)
9:30pm DragonBall Super(S-Toonami France)
10:00pm DragonBall Super(S-Toonami France)
=Fridays=
9:00pm South Park(S-Game One)
9:30pm South Park(S-Game One)
10:00pm South Park(S-Game One)
=Weeknights=
10:30pm Justice League Action(S-Toonami France)
11:00pm LoliRock(S-Toonami France)
11:30pm Hey Arnold!(S-Nick France)(Mon)/The Wild Thornberrys(S-Nick France)(Tues)/CatDog(S-Nick France)(Wed)/Rugrats(S-Nick France)(Thurs)/Angry Beavers(S-Nick France)(Fri)
12:00am Jayce and The Wheeled Warriors(S-Mangas)
12:30am Jayce and The Wheeled Warriors(S-Mangas)
1:00am Gumball(S-CN France)
1:30am Gumball(S-CN France)
2:00am Xiaolin Chronicles(S-Canal J)
2:30am Xiaolin Chronicles(S-Canal J)
3:00am Xiaolin Chronicles(S-Gulli)
3:30am Xiaolin Chronicles(S-Gulli)

=Saturdays=
4:00am The Ranch(S-Disney Channel France)
4:30am Sabrina: Secrets of a Teenage Witch(S-Disney Channel France)
5:00am Pimp My Ride(S-BET France)
5:30am Pimp My Ride(S-BET France)
6:00am Young Justice(S-Toonami France)
6:30am Young Justice(S-Toonami France)
7:00am Miraculous Ladybug(S-Disney Channel France)
7:30am Miraculous Ladybug(S-Disney Channel France)
8:00am The Owl House(S-Disney Channel France)
8:30am Sherlock Holmes(S-J-One)
9:00am Sherlock Holmes(S-J-One)
9:30am Michiko & Hatchin(S-Gong Max)
10:00am Michiko & Hatchin(S-Gong Max)
10:30am Power Rangers(S-Canal J)
11:00am The Legend of Korra(S-J-One)
11:30am The Legend of Korra(S-J-One)
12:00pm The Legend of Korra(S-J-One)
12:30pm The Legend of Korra(S-J-One)
1:00pm The Legend of Korra(S-J-One)
1:30pm The Legend of Korra(S-J-One)
2:00pm School Rumble(S-Gong Max)
2:30pm School Rumble(S-Gong Max)
3:00pm Yu-Gi-Oh! GX(S-Gong Max)
3:30pm Yu-Gi-Oh! GX(S-Gong Max)
4:00pm Hunter x Hunter(S-Gong Max)
4:30pm Hunter x Hunter(S-Gong Max)
5:00pm Hunter X Hunter(S-Gong Max)
5:30pm Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's(S-Gong Max)
6:00pm Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's(S-Gong Max)
6:30pm Victor & Valentino(S-CN France)
7:00pm Hits & Lyrics(S-Trace Urban)
8:00pm Top 30(S-Trace Urban)
10:00pm Trace Video Mix(S-Trace Urban)
11:00pm All Grown Up!(S-Nick France)
11:30pm All Grown Up!(S-Nick France)
12:00am South Park(S-Game One)
12:30am Retro Game One(S-Game One)
1:00am Gumball(S-CN France)
1:30am Gumball(S-CN France)
2:00am Xiaolin Chronicles(S-Canal J)
2:30am Xiaolin Chronicles(S-Canal J)
3:00am Xiaolin Chronicles(S-Gulli)
3:30am Xiaolin Chronicles(S-Gulli)

=Sundays=
4:00am The Ranch(S-Disney Channel France)
4:30am Sabrina: Secrets of a Teenage Witch(S-Disney Channel France)
5:00am Pimp My Ride(S-BET France)
5:30am Pimp My Ride(S-BET France)
6:00am Young Justice(S-Toonami France)
6:30am Young Justice(S-Toonami France)
7:00am Miraculous Ladybug(S-Disney Channel France)
7:30am Miraculous Ladybug(S-Disney Channel France)
8:00am The Owl House(S-Disney Channel France)
8:30am One Piece(S-Mangas)
9:00am One Piece(S-Mangas)
9:30am One Piece(S-Mangas)
10:00am Michiko & Hatchin(S-Gong Max)
10:30am Power Rangers(S-Canal J)
11:00am Power Rangers(S-Canal J)
11:30am Power Rangers(S-Canal J)
12:00pm My Hero Academia(S-Toonami France)
12:30pm My Hero Academia(S-Toonami France)
1:00pm My Hero Academia(S-Toonami France)
1:30pm Yu-Gi-Oh! ZEXAL(S-Gong Max)
2:00pm School Rumble(S-Gong Max)
2:30pm School Rumble(S-Gong Max)
3:00pm Yu-Gi-Oh! GX(S-Gong Max)
3:30pm Yu-Gi-Oh! GX(S-Gong Max)
4:00pm Hunter x Hunter(S-Gong Max)
4:30pm Hunter x Hunter(S-Gong Max)
5:00pm Hunter x Hunter(S-Gong Max)
5:30pm Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's(S-Gong Max)
6:00pm Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's(S-Gong Max)
6:30pm Victor & Valentino(S-CN France)
7:00pm Hits & Lyrics(S-Trace Urban)
8:00pm Playlist(S-Trace Urban)
9:00pm Playlist(S-Trace Urban)
10:00pm Playlist(S-Trace Urban)
11:00pm Playlist(S-Trace Urban)
12:00am Valerian & Laureline(S-Mangas)
12:30am Valerian & Laureline(S-Mangas)
1:00am Gumball(S-CN France)
1:30am Gumball(S-CN France)
2:00am Xiaolin Chronicles(S-Canal J)
2:30am Xiaolin Chronicles(S-Canal J)
3:00am Xiaolin Chronicles(S-Gulli)
3:30am Xiaolin Chronicles(S-Gulli)
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-11-2020, 10:13 PM   #207
VIPERNATION23
Member
Forum Regular
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 543
Default

Vipernation TV(Norway) TV Program Schedule Summer 2020
=Weekdays=
4:00am Gumball(S-CN Norway)
4:30am Gumball(S-CN Norway)
5:00am New Girl(S-FOX Norway)
5:30am New Girl(S-FOX Norway)
6:00am The Librarians(S-FOX Norway)
7:00am Gumball(S-CN Norway)
7:30am Gumball(S-CN Norway)
8:00am Alaska: The Last Frontier(S-Discovery Norway)
9:00am Futurama(S-FOX Norway)
9:30am Futurama(S-FOX Norway)
10:00am Futurama(S-FOX Norway)
10:30am Futurama(S-FOX Norway)
11:00am American Dad(S-FOX Norway)
11:30am American Dad(S-FOX Norway)
12:00pm Family Guy(S-FOX Norway)
12:30pm Family Guy(S-FOX Norway)
1:00pm TrollHunters(S-CN Norway)
1:30pm Family Guy(S-FOX Norway)
2:00pm Pointless(S-BBC Brit)
3:00pm Live at The Apollo(S-BBC Brit)
4:00pm GAS Extreme Customs(S-Discovery Norway)(Mon)/Fast N' Loud(S-Discovery Norway)(Tues-Wed)/Richard Hammond's Big!(S-Discovery Norway)(Thurs)/Street Outlaws(S-Discovery Norway)(Fri)
5:00pm Hawaii Five-O(S-TV4 Norway)(Mon-Thurs)/Movie(S-Viasat 4)(Fri)
6:00pm MasterChef Australia(S-TLC Norway)(Mon-Thurs)/Movie(Cont'd)(S-Viasat 4)(Fri)
7:00pm Fast N' Loud(S-Discovery Norway)(Mon)/Gold Rush(S-Discovery Norway)(Tues-Thurs)/Movie(S-Viasat 4)(Fri)
8:00pm Family Guy(2x)(S-Viasat 4)(Mon-Thurs)/Movie(Cont'd)(S-Viasat 4)(Fri)
9:00pm Steven Universe(S-CN Norway)
9:30pm Adult Movie(S-Hustler TV)
11:00pm Futurama(S-FOX Norway)
11:30pm Futurama(S-FOX Norway)
12:00am New Girl(2x)(S-FOX Norway)(Mon-Thurs)/Scorpion(S-FOX Norway)(Fri)
1:00am Scorpion(S-FOX Norway)
2:00am Gravity Falls(S-Disney XD Norway)(Mon-Thurs)/Big Hero 6(S-Disney XD Norway)(Fri)
2:30am Gravity Falls(S-Disney XD Norway)(Mon-Thurs)/Gumball(S-CN Norway)(Fri)
3:00am Family Guy(2x)(S-FOX Norway)(Mon-Thurs)/Scorpion(S-FOX Norway)(Fri)

=Saturdays=
4:00am Gumball(S-CN Norway)
4:30am Gumball(S-CN Norway)
5:00am Futurama(S-CN Norway)
5:30am Futurama(S-CN Norway)
6:00am Futurama(S-CN Norway)
6:30am Family Guy(S-FOX Norway)
7:00am Gravity Falls(S-Disney XD Norway)
7:30am Gravity Falls(S-Disney XD Norway)
8:00am Gravity Falls(S-Disney XD Norway)
8:30am Gravity Falls(S-Disney XD Norway)
9:00am Family Guy(S-FOX Norway)
9:30am American Dad(S-FOX Norway)
10:00am American Dad(S-FOX Norway)
10:30am American Dad(S-FOX Norway)
11:00am American Dad(S-FOX Norway)
11:30am American Dad(S-FOX Norway)
12:00pm QI(S-BBC Brit)
1:00pm QI(S-BBC Brit)
2:00pm Pointless(S-BBC Brit)
3:00pm 8 Out of 10 Cats Does Countdown(S-BBC Brit)
4:00pm Gold Rush(S-Discovery Norway)
5:00pm GAS Extreme Customs(S-Discovery Norway)
6:00pm Fast N' Loud(S-Discovery Norway)
7:00pm Gold Rush(S-Discovery Norway)
8:00pm Gold Rush(S-Discovery Norway)
9:00pm Steven Universe(S-CN Norway)
9:30pm Little People, Big World(S-TLC Norway)
10:00pm 9-1-1(S-FOX Norway)
11:00pm 9-1-1(S-FOX Norway)
12:00am Scorpion(S-FOX Norway)
1:00am American Dad(S-FOX Norway)
1:30am Single Parents(S-FOX Norway)
2:00am Big Hero 6(S-Disney XD Norway)
2:30am Gumball(S-CN Norway)
3:00am Single Parents(S-FOX Norway)
3:30am New Girl(S-FOX Norway)

=Sundays=
4:00am Gumball(S-CN Norway)
4:30am Gumball(S-CN Norway)
5:00am New Girl(S-FOX Norway)
5:30am New Girl(S-FOX Norway)
6:00am Pointless(S-BBC Brit)
7:00am Gravity Falls(S-Disney XD Norway)
7:30am Gravity Falls(S-Disney XD Norway)
8:00am Gravity Falls(S-Disney XD Norway)
8:30am Gravity Falls(S-Disney XD Norway)
9:00am Futurama(S-FOX Norway)
9:30am Futurama(S-FOX Norway)
10:00am Futurama(S-FOX Norway)
10:30am Futurama(S-FOX Norway)
11:00am Pointless(S-BBC Brit)
12:00pm Futurama(S-FOX Norway)
12:30pm Futurama(S-FOX Norway)
1:00pm American Dad(S-FOX Norway)
1:30pm American Dad(S-FOX Norway)
2:00pm Pointless(S-BBC Brit)
3:00pm Movie(S-FOX Norway)
5:00pm Movie(S-FOX Norway)
7:00pm Mighty Ships(S-Discovery Norway)
8:00pm Gumball(S-CN Norway)
8:30pm Gumball(S-CN Norway)
9:00pm Gumball(S-CN Norway)
9:30pm Gumball(S-CN Norway)
10:00pm Animals Unleashed(S-FOX Norway)
10:30pm Animals Unleashed(S-FOX Norway)
11:00pm Animals Unleashed(S-FOX Norway)
11:30pm Animals Unleashed(S-FOX Norway)
12:00am American Ninja Warrior(S-TV2 Zebra)
1:00am Scorpion(S-FOX Norway)
2:00am Gravity Falls(S-Disney XD Norway)
2:30am Gravity Falls(S-Disney XD Norway)
3:00am Family Guy(S-FOX Norway)
3:30am Family Guy(S-FOX Norway)
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-12-2020, 02:48 AM   #208
VIPERNATION23
Member
Forum Regular
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 543
Default

Vipernation TV(Germany) TV Program Schedule Summer 2020
=Weekdays=
4:00am Night Videos(S-MTV Germany)
5:00am Night Videos(S-MTV Germany)
6:00am Hey Arnold!(S-Comedy Central Germany)
6:30am Hey Arnold!(S-Comedy Central Germany)
7:00am SpongeBob(S-Comedy Central Germany)
7:30am SpongeBob(S-Comedy Central Germany)
8:00am CatDog(S-Comedy Central Germany)
8:30am CatDog(S-Comedy Central Germany)
9:00am AAAHH!!! Real Monsters(S-Comedy Central Germany)
9:30am AAAHH!!! Real Monsters(S-Comedy Central Germany)
10:00am Rocko's Modern Life(S-Comedy Central Germany)
10:30am Rocko's Modern Life(S-Comedy Central Germany)
11:00am Friends(S-Comedy Central Germany)
11:30am Friends(S-Comedy Central Germany)
12:00pm That 70's Show(S-Comedy Central Germany)
12:30pm That 70's Show(S-Comedy Central Germany)
1:00pm That 70's Show(S-Comedy Central Germany)
1:30pm The Goldbergs(S-Comedy Central Germany)
2:00pm Charmed(S-Sixx)
3:00pm Gravity Falls(S-Disney Channel Germany)
3:30pm Milo Murphy's Law(S-Disney Channel Germany)
4:00pm Kim Possible(S-Disney Channel Germany)
4:30pm Star vs The Forces of Evil(S-Disney Channel Germany)
5:00pm Phineas & Ferb(S-Disney Channel Germany)
5:30pm Phineas & Ferb(S-Disney Channel Germany)
6:00pm Boruto: Naruto Next Generations(S-ProSieben MAXX)
6:30pm Fairy Tail(S-ProSieben MAXX)
7:00pm Black Clover(S-ProSieben MAXX)
7:30pm The Goldbergs(S-Comedy Central Germany)
8:00pm Movie(S-StarTV)
10:00pm Roswell Conspiracy(S-Fix & Foxi TV)
10:30pm Arsene Lupine(S-Fix & Foxi TV)
11:00pm BBC News@10:00pm(S-BBC News)
11:30pm The Papers(S-BBC News)
12:00am Steven Unvierse(S-CN Germany)
12:30am Steven Universe(S-CN Germany)
12:45am Adventure Time(S-CN Germany)
1:00am Sleeping is Cheating(S-MTV Dance)
2:00am Sleeping is Cheating(S-MTV Dance)
3:00am Sleeping is Cheating(S-MTV Dance)

=Saturdays=
4:00am Night Videos(S-MTV Germany)
5:00am Night Videos(S-MTV Germany)
6:00am Hey Arnold!(S-Comedy Central Germany)
6:30am Hey Arnold!(S-Comedy Central Germany)
7:00am SpongeBob(S-Comedy Central Germany)
7:30am SpongeBob(S-Comedy Central Germany)
8:00am CatDog(S-Comedy Central Germany)
8:30am CatDog(S-Comedy Central Germany)
9:00am AAAHH!!! Real Monsters(S-Comedy Central Germany)
9:30am AAAHH!!! Real Monsters(S-Comedy Central Germany)
10:00am Rocko's Modern Life(S-Comedy Central Germany)
10:30am Rocko's Modern Life(S-Comedy Central Germany)
11:00am Storage Wars: Texas(S-ProSieben MAXX)
11:30am Storage Wars: Texas(S-ProSieben MAXX)
12:00pm Storage Wars(S-ProSieben MAXX)
12:30pm Storage Wars(S-ProSieben MAXX)
1:00pm Bob's Burgers(S-Comedy Central Germany)
1:30pm Bob's Burgers(S-Comedy Central Germany)
2:00pm Bob's Burgers(S-Comedy Central Germany)
2:30pm Bob's Burgers(S-Comedy Central Germany)
3:00pm Bob's Burgers(S-Comedy Central Germany)
3:30pm Bob's Burgers(S-Comedy Central Germany)
4:00pm DC Super Hero Girls(S-CN Germany)
4:30pm DC Super Hero Girls(S-CN Germany)
5:00pm Two and a Half Men(S-ProSieben)
5:30pm Two and a Half Men(S-ProSieben)
6:00pm The Simpsons(S-ProSieben)
6:30pm Milo Murphy's Law(S-Disney Channel Germany)
7:00pm South Park(S-Comedy Central Germany)
7:30pm South Park(S-Comedy Central Germany)
8:00pm Movie(S-StarTV)
10:00pm WWE Friday Night SmackDown!(S-ProSieben MAXX)
11:40pm WWE Monday Night Raw(S-ProSieben MAXX)
1:30am Ren & Stimpy(S-Comedy Central Germany)
2:00am HD Hits(S-MTV Live HD Germany)
3:00am Super Base Beats(S-MTV Base)

=Sundays=
4:00am Night Videos(S-MTV Germany)
5:00am Night Videos(S-MTV Germany)
6:00am Hey Arnold!(S-Comedy Central Germany)
6:30am Hey Arnold!(S-Comedy Central Germany)
7:00am SpongeBob(S-Comedy Central Germany)
7:30am SpongeBob(S-Comedy Central Germany)
8:00am CatDog(S-Comedy Central Germany)
8:30am CatDog(S-Comedy Central Germany)
9:00am AAAHH!!! Real Monsters(S-Comedy Central Germany)
9:30am AAAHH!!! Real Monsters(S-Comedy Central Germany)
10:00am Rocko's Modern Life(S-Comedy Central Germany)
10:30am Rocko's Modern Life(S-Comedy Central Germany)
11:00am Friends(S-Comedy Central Germany)
11:30am Friends(S-Comedy Central Germany)
12:00pm Friends(S-Comedy Central Germany)
12:30pm Friends(S-Comedy Central Germany)
1:00pm Friends(S-Comedy Central Germany)
1:30pm Friends(S-Comedy Central Germany)
2:00pm South Park(S-Comedy Central Germany)
2:30pm South Park(S-Comedy Central Germany)
3:00pm SpongeBob(S-Nick Germany)
3:30pm SpongeBob(S-Nick Germany)
4:00pm DC Super Hero Girls(S-CN Germany)
4:30pm DC Super Hero Girls(S-CN Germany)
5:00pm Phineas & Ferb(S-Disney Channel Germany)
5:30pm Phineas & Ferb(S-Disney Channel Germany)
6:00pm The Simpsons(S-ProSieben)
6:30pm Milo Murphy's Law(S-Disney Channel Germany)
7:00pm American Dad(S-Comedy Central Germany)
7:30pm American Dad(S-Comedy Central Germany)
8:00pm Movie(S-StarTV)
10:00pm American Dad(S-Comedy Central Germany)
10:30pm American Dad(S-Comedy Central Germany)
11:00pm American Dad(S-Comedy Central Germany)
11:30pm American Dad(S-Comedy Central Germany)
12:00am Steven Universe(S-CN Germany)
12:30am Steven Universe(S-CN Germany)
12:45am Adventure Time(S-CN Germany)
1:00am HD Hits(S-MTV Live HD Germany)
2:00am HD Hits(S-MTV Live HD Germany)
3:00am Super Base Beats(S-MTV Beats)
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-12-2020, 05:22 PM   #209
VIPERNATION23
Member
Forum Regular
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 543
Default

Vipernation TV(South Korea) TV Program Schedule Summer 2020
=Weekdays=
4:00am Charmed(S-HITS)(Mon-Wed)/Little House on The Prairie(S-HITS)(Thurs-Fri)
5:00am Charlie's Angels(S-HITS)
6:00am Knight Rider(S-HITS)
7:00am The Lucy Show(S-HITS)
7:30am Who's The Boss(S-HITS)
8:00am Baywatch(S-HITS)
9:00am Charmed(S-HITS)(Mon-Wed)/Little House on The Prairie(S-HITS)(Thurs-Fri)
10:00am Three's Company(S-HITS)
10:30am The Lucy Show(S-HITS)
11:00am Miraculous Ladybug(S-Disney Channel Germany)
11:30am Miraculous Ladybug(S-Disney Channel Germany)
12:00pm Mysterious Joker(S-CN Korea)
12:30pm Mysterious Joker(S-CN Korea)
1:00pm Various Documentaries(S-History Korea)
2:00pm Charmed(S-HITS)(Mon-Wed)/Little House on The Prairie(S-HITS)(Thurs-Fri)
3:00pm Three's Company(S-HITS)
3:30pm Who's The Boss(S-HITS)
4:00pm Movie(S-Disney Channel South Korea)
6:00pm The Nanny(S-HITS)
6:30pm Who's The Boss(S-HITS)
7:00pm Miraculous Ladybug(S-Disney Channel South Korea)
7:30pm Miraculous Ladybug(S-Disney Channel South Korea)
8:00pm Miraculous Ladybug(S-Disney Channel South Korea)
8:30pm Miraculous Ladybug(S-Disney Channel South Korea)
9:00pm TrollHunters(S-DreamWorks Channel South Korea)
9:30pm Miraculous Ladybug(S-Bravo Kids)
10:00pm Baywatch(S-HITS)(Mon-Thurs)/Detective Conan(2x)(S-Animax)(Fri)
11:00pm Detective Conan(S-Animax)(Mon-Wed)/My Hero Academia(S-AniOne)(Thurs)/One Piece(S-AniOne)(Fri)
11:30pm Detective Conan(S-Animax)(Mon-Wed)/My Hero Academia(S-AniOne)(Thurs)/One Piece(S-AniOne)(Fri)
12:00am Siesta Key(S-SBS MTV)(Mon-Thurs)/World Stage(S-SBS MTV)(Fri)
1:00am Adventure Time(S-CN Korea)
1:30am Adventure Time(S-CN Korea)
2:00am Ex on The Beach(S-SBS MTV)
3:00am Baywatch(S-HITS)

=Saturdays=
4:00am The Nanny(S-HITS)
4:30am The Nanny(S-HITS)
5:00am The Nanny(S-HITS)
5:30am The Nanny(S-HITS)
6:00am The Nanny(S-HITS)
6:30am The Lucy Show(S-HITS)
7:00am The Lucy Show(S-HITS)
7:30am The Lucy Show(S-HITS)
8:00am Knight Rider(S-HITS)
9:00am WWE Friday Night SmackDown!(S-IB Sports)
11:00am Mysterious Joker(S-CN Korea)
11:30am Mysterious Joker(S-CN Korea)
12:00pm Knight Rider(S-HITS)
1:00pm Three's Company(S-HITS)
1:30pm Three's Company(S-HITS)
2:00pm Three's Company(S-HITS)
2:30pm Three's Company(S-HITS)
3:00pm Three's Company(S-HITS)
3:30pm Baywatch(S-HITS)
4:30pm Baywatch(S-HITS)
5:30pm Gambling TV(S-KBS Kids)
6:00pm The Owl House(S-Disney Channel South Korea)
6:30pm The Owl House(S-Disney Channel South Korea)
7:00pm Miraculous Ladybug(S-Disney Channel South Korea)
7:30pm Miraculous Ladybug(S-Disney Channel South Korea)
8:00pm Pokemon(S-Animax)
8:30pm Pokemon(S-Animax)
9:00pm Adventure Time(S-CN Korea)
9:30pm Adventure Time(S-CN Korea)
10:00pm DragonBall Super(S-Bravo Kids)
10:30pm DragonBall Super(S-Bravo Kids)
11:00pm One Piece(S-Animax)
11:30pm One Piece(S-Animax)
12:00am Siesta Key(S-SBS MTV)
1:00am Adventure Time(S-CN Korea)
1:30am Adventure Time(S-CN Korea)
2:00am The Nanny(S-HITS)
2:30am The Nanny(S-HITS)
3:00am The Nanny(S-HITS)
3:30am The Nanny(S-HITS)

=Sundays=
4:00am Who's The Boss(S-HITS)
4:30am Who's The Boss(S-HITS)
5:00am Who's The Boss(S-HITS)
5:30am Who's The Boss(S-HITS)
6:00am Who's The Boss(S-HITS)
6:30am The Nanny(S-HITS)
7:00am The Nanny(S-HITS)
7:30am The Nanny(S-HITS)
8:00am Charmed(S-HITS)
9:00am Charmed(S-HITS)
10:00am Miraculous Ladybug(S-Disney Channel South Korea)
10:30am Miraculous Ladybug(S-Disney Channel South Korea)
11:00am Mysterious Joker(S-CN Korea)
11:30am Mysterious Joker(S-CN Korea)
12:00pm Gambling TV(S-Animax)
12:30pm Gambling TV(S-Animax)
1:00pm Miraculous Ladybug(S-Disney Channel South Korea)
1:30pm Miraculous Ladybug(S-Disney Channel South Korea)
2:00pm The Owl House(S-Disney Channel South Korea)
2:30pm The Owl House(S-Disney Channel South Korea)
3:00pm Mysterious Joker(S-CN Korea)
3:30pm Mysterious Joker(S-CN Korea)
4:00pm Mysterious Joker(S-CN Korea)
4:30pm Mysterious Joker(S-CN Korea)
5:00pm Miraculous Ladybug(S-KBS Kids)
5:30pm Miraculous Ladybug(S-KBS Kids)
6:00pm Persona 5(S-AniPlus)
6:30pm Persona 5(S-AniPlus)
7:00pm Miraculous Ladybug(S-Disney Channel South Korea)
7:30pm Miraculous Ladybug(S-Disney Channel South Korea)
8:00pm Detective Conan(S-Animax)
8:30pm Detective Conan(S-Animax)
9:00pm Adventure Time(S-CN Korea)
9:30pm Adventure Time(S-CN Korea)
10:00pm Crayon Shin-Chan(S-Tooniverse)
10:30pm Crayon Shin-Chan(S-Tooniverse)
11:00pm One Piece(S-Animax)
11:30pm One Piece(S-Animax)
12:00am Siesta Key(S-SBS MTV)
1:00am Adventure Time(S-CN Korea)
1:30am Adventure Time(S-CN Korea)
2:00am The Nanny(S-HITS)
2:30am The Nanny(S-HITS)
3:00am The Nanny(S-HITS)
3:30am The Nanny(S-HITS)
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-15-2020, 11:13 PM   #210
VIPERNATION23
Member
Forum Regular
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 543
Default

Vipernation TV(India) TV Program Schedule Summer 2020
=Weekdays=
4:00am Pokemon(S-Marvel HQ)
4:30am Pokemon(S-Marvel HQ)
5:00am Pokemon(S-Marvel HQ)
5:30am Pokemon(S-Marvel HQ)
6:00am Doraemon(S-Disney Channel India)
6:30am Doraemon(S-Disney Channel India)
7:00am Movie(S-Hungama TV)
9:00am Crayon Shin-Chan(S-Hungama TV)
9:30am Crayon Shin-Chan(S-Hungama TV)
10:00am Impractical Jokers(S-Comedy Central India)
10:30am Impractical Jokers(S-Comedy Central India)
11:00am The Legend of Korra(S-Nickelodeon HD+)
11:30am The Legend of Korra(S-Nickelodeon HD+)
12:00pm Crayon Shin-Chan(S-Hungama TV)
12:30pm Crayon Shin-Chan(S-Hungama TV)
1:00pm Crayon Shin-Chan(S-Hungama TV)
1:30pm Crayon Shin-Chan(S-Hungama TV)
2:00pm Doraemon(S-Disney Channel India)
2:30pm Doraemon(S-Disney Channel India)
3:00pm Raven's Home(S-Disney International HD)
3:30pm The Legend of Korra(S-Nickelodeon HD+)
4:00pm The Legend of Korra(S-Nickelodeon HD+)
4:30pm The Legend of Korra(S-Nickelodeon HD+)
5:00pm Jackie Chan Adventures(S-Kushi TV)
5:30pm Jackie Chan Adventures(S-Kushi TV)
6:00pm I Dream of Jeannie(S-Zee Cafe)
6:30pm I Dream of Jeannie(S-Zee Cafe)
7:00pm Doraemon(S-Disney Channel India)
7:30pm Pokemon(S-Hungama TV)
8:00pm Jackie Chan Adventures(S-Kushi TV)
8:30pm Jackie Chan Adventures(S-Kushi TV)
9:00pm Crayon Shin-Chan(S-Hungama TV)
9:30pm Pokemon(S-Marvel HQ)
10:00pm Crayon Shin-Chan(S-Hungama TV)
10:30pm Pokemon(S-Marvel HQ)
11:00pm The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon(S-Comedy Central India)
12:00am See Below
=Mondays=
12:00am Pokemon(S-Marvel HQ)
12:30am Pokemon(S-Marvel HQ)
1:00am Pokemon(S-Marvel HQ)
1:30am Pokemon(S-Marvel HQ)
2:00am The Legend of Korra(S-Nickelodeon HD+)
2:30am The Legend of Korra(S-Nickelodeon HD+)
=Tuesdays=
12:00am Pokemon(S-Marvel HQ)
12:30am Impact! Xplosion(S-Sony TEN 2)
1:30am TNA's Greatest Matches(S-Sony TEN 2)
2:30am The Legend of Korra(S-Nickelodeon HD+)
=Wednesdays=
12:00am Pokemon(S-Marvel HQ)
12:30am Impact! Wrestling(S-Sony TEN 2)
2:30am The Legend of Korra(S-Nickelodeon HD+)
=Thursdays=
12:00am Pokemon(S-Marvel HQ)
12:30am Pokemon(S-Marvel HQ)
1:00am Pokemon(S-Marvel HQ)
1:30am Pokemon(S-Marvel HQ)
2:00am The Legend of Korra(S-Nickelodeon HD+)
2:30am The Legend of Korra(S-Nickelodeon HD+)
=Fridays=
12:00am DC's Legends of Tomorrow(S-Colors Infinity)
1:00am Impractical Jokers(S-Comedy Central India)
1:30am Impractical Jokers(S-Comedy Central India)
2:00am America's Got Talent(S-Colors Infinity)
=Weeknights=
3:00am Pokemon(2x)(S-Marvel HQ)(Mon-Thurs)/America's Got Talent(S-Colors Infinity)(Fri)

=Saturdays=
4:00am Pokemon(S-Marvel HQ)
4:30am Pokemon(S-Marvel HQ)
5:00am Pokemon(S-Marvel HQ)
5:30am WWE Friday Night SmackDown!(S-Sony TEN 1)
7:30am Popcorn TV(S-Zee Cafe)
8:00am Popcorn TV(S-Zee Cafe)
8:30am Popcorn TV(S-Zee Cafe)
9:00am WWE Friday Night SmackDown!(S-Sony TEN 1)
11:00am WWE Main Event(S-Sony TEN 1)
12:00pm Movie(S-Disney International HD)
2:00pm Movie(S-Zee Cafe)
4:00pm The Legend of Korra(S-Nickelodeon HD+)
4:30pm The Legend of Korra(S-Nickelodeon HD+)
5:00pm Jackie Chan Adventures(S-Kushi TV)
5:30pm Jackie Chan Adventures(S-Kushi TV)
6:00pm Movie(S-Disney International HD)
8:00pm Jackie Chan Adventures(S-Kushi TV)
8:30pm Jackie Chan Adventures(S-Kushi TV)
9:00pm Will & Grace(S-Comedy Central India)
9:30pm Will & Grace(S-Comedy Central India)
10:00pm Friends(S-Comedy Central India)
10:30pm Friends(S-Comedy Central India)
11:00pm Friends(S-Comedy Central India)
11:30pm Friends(S-Comedy Central India)
12:00am Pokemon(S-Marvel HQ)
12:30am Pokemon(S-Marvel HQ)
1:00am Pokemon(S-Marvel HQ)
1:30am Pokemon(S-Marvel HQ)
2:00am The Legend of Korra(S-Nickelodeon HD+)
2:30am The Legend of Korra(S-Nickelodeon HD+)
3:00am Pokemon(S-Marvel HQ)
3:30am Pokemon(S-Marvel HQ)

=Sundays=
4:00am Pokemon(S-Marvel HQ)
4:30am Pokemon(S-Marvel HQ)
5:00am Pokemon(S-Marvel HQ)
5:30am Pokemon(S-Marvel HQ)
6:00am Power Rangers(S-Nickelodeon Sonic)
6:30am Power Rangers(S-Nickelodeon Sonic)
7:00am Crayon Shin-Chan(S-Hungama TV)
7:30am Crayon Shin-Chan(S-Hungama TV)
8:00am Crayon Shin-Chan(S-Hungama TV)
8:30am Crayon Shin-Chan(S-Hungama TV)
9:00am Movie(S-Disney Channel India)
11:00am The Legend of Korra(S-Nickelodeon HD+)
11:30am The Legend of Korra(S-Nickelodeon HD+)
12:00pm Movie(S-Disney Channel India)
2:00pm Movie(S-Disney Channel India)
4:00pm Crayon Shin-Chan(S-Hungama TV)
4:30pm Crayon Shin-Chan(S-Hungama TV)
5:00pm Jackie Chan Adventures(S-Kushi TV)
5:30pm Jackie Chan Adventures(S-Kushi TV)
6:00pm Crayon Shin-Chan(S-Hungama TV)
6:30pm Crayon Shin-Chan(S-Hungama TV)
7:00pm Crayon Shin-Chan(S-Hungama TV)
7:30pm Crayon Shin-Chan(S-Hungama TV)
8:00pm Jackie Chan Adventures(S-Kushi TV)
8:30pm Jackie Chan Adventures(S-Kushi TV)
9:00pm Will & Grace(S-Comedy Central India)
9:30pm Will & Grace(S-Comedy Central India)
10:00pm Friends(S-Comedy Central India)
10:30pm Friends(S-Comedy Central India)
11:00pm Friends(S-Comedy Central India)
11:30pm Friends(S-Comedy Central India)
12:00am Pokemon(S-Marvel HQ)
12:30am Pokemon(S-Marvel HQ)
1:00am Pokemon(S-Marvel HQ)
1:30am Pokemon(S-Marvel HQ)
2:00am The Legend of Korra(S-Nickelodeon HD+)
2:30am The Legend of Korra(S-Nickelodeon HD+)
3:00am Pokemon(S-Marvel HQ)
3:30am Pokemon(S-Marvel HQ)
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Reply


Thread Tools Search this Thread
Search this Thread:

Advanced Search

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump


All times are GMT -4. The time now is 11:04 PM.


Although the administrators and moderators of the Sitcoms Online Message Boards will attempt to keep all objectionable messages off this forum, it is impossible for us to review all messages. All messages express the views of the author, and neither the owners of the Sitcoms Online Message Boards, nor vBulletin Solutions Inc. (developers of vBulletin) will be held responsible for the content of any message. The owners of the Sitcoms Online Message Boards reserve the right to remove, edit, move or close any thread for any reason.

Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.11
Copyright ©2000 - 2021, vBulletin Solutions Inc.