Sitcoms Online - Main Page / Message Boards - Main Page / News Blog / Photo Galleries / DVD Reviews / Buy TV Shows on DVD and Blu-ray

View Today's Active Threads / View New Posts / Mark All Boards Read / Chit Chat Board


Sitcoms Online Message Boards - Forums  

Go Back   Sitcoms Online Message Boards - Forums > General Sitcoms Questions and Discussion

Notices

SitcomsOnline.com News Blog Headlines Twitter Facebook Instagram RSS

Welcome Back (to School), Kotter Marathon on Antenna TV; Lea Michele Gets ABC Holiday Movie
Bounce Sitcom In The Cut Premieres Season 5; Conan Returns to Comic-Con for 5th Year
Sitcom Stars on Talk Shows; This Week in Sitcoms (Week of July 15, 2019)
SitcomsOnline Digest: Reboot of The Flintstones in the Works (Again); Amazon Orders New Comedy Series
Fri-Yay: The End of Friends on Netflix; Remembering Rip Torn of The Larry Sanders Show and Disney Channel Star Cameron Boyce
Valerie Bertinelli to Host Food Network Series; Netflix Gets Katherine Heigl for Firefly Lane
WarnerMedia Announces HBO Max for 2020 with Friends, Fresh Prince & More; IMDb Gets First Scripted Series


New on DVD/Blu-ray (May/June/July)

My Three Sons - The Third Season - Volume One Perfect Strangers - The Complete Seventh and Eighth Seasons The Brady Bunch - 50th Anniversary The Brady-est TV & Movie Collection Will & Grace (The Revival) - Season Two The Good Place - The Complete Third Season

05/07 - Baskets - The Complete Season Three
05/13 - I'm Dying Up Here - Season 2
05/13 - My Three Sons - The Third Season - Volume One
05/13 - My Three Sons - The Third Season - Volume Two
05/14 - The Donna Reed Show - Seasons 1-5
05/14 - Petticoat Junction - Seasons 1-3
05/28 - Perfect Strangers - The Complete Seventh and Eighth Seasons (WBShop.com)
05/28 - South Park - The Complete Twenty-Second Season (Blu-ray)
06/04 - The Brady Bunch - 50th Anniversary The Brady-est Brady Bunch TV & Movie Collection
06/18 - Will & Grace (The Revival) - Season Two (Blu-ray)
07/09 - Broad City - Season 5
07/09 - Broad City - The Complete Series
07/17 - The Practice (1976) - The Complete Series
07/30 - The Good Place - The Complete Third Season
More TV DVD Releases / DVD Reviews Archive / SitcomsOnline Digest


Reply
 
Thread Tools Search this Thread
Old 04-22-2019, 10:02 PM   #16
VIPERNATION23
Member
Frequent Poster
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 247
Default

Viper Network(Canada) TV Program Schedule Fall 2012
=Weekdays=
4:00am Paid
10:00am MuchMore Countdown(S-MuchMore)(Mon)/TOP20.CA(S-MuchMore)(Tues-Fri)
12:00pm New.Music.Live(S-Much)
1:00pm Ricki Lake(S-CJON)
2:00pm Friends(S-TVTropolis)
2:30pm Friends(S-TVTropolis)
3:00pm Family Feud(S-CJON)
3:30pm Family Feud(S-CJON)
4:00pm Punk'd(S-MTV2 Canada)
4:30pm Pranked(S-MTV2 Canada)
5:00pm Sabrina The Teenage Witch(S-Much)
5:30pm Family Feud(S-GameTV)
6:00pm Viper Network News
6:30pm Canada Tonight
7:00pm Wheel of Fortune(S-CHCH)
7:30pm Access Hollywood(S-CKVR)
8:00pm Primetime

-Monday-
8:00pm Movie
-Tuesday-
8:00pm Movie
-Wednesday-
8:00pm Arrow(S-CTV Two)
9:00pm Access Granted
9:30pm Access Granted
-Thursday-
8:00pm Artist Playlist(Music Video series that focused on a single artist or group)
9:00pm Vampire Diaries(S-CTV Two)
-Friday-
8:00pm Artist Playlist(Music Video series that focused on a single artist or group)
9:00pm Nikita(S-CTV Two)

=Weeknights=
10:00pm All Grown Up(4x)(Mon)/As Told By Ginger(4x)(Tues)/Rugrats(4x)(Wed)/Hey Arnold!(4x)(Thurs)/Danny Phantom(4x)(Fri)
12:00am Cops(S-Action)
12:30am Cops(S-Action)
1:00am Disaster Date(S-MTV2 Canada)
1:30am Disaster Date(S-MTV2 Canada)
2:00am One Tree Hill(S-MuchMore)
3:00am Jen & The Holograms(S-Teletoon Retro)
3:30am She-Ra(S-Teletoon Retro)

=Saturdays=
4:00am Paid
9:00am Cash Cab(S-Comedy)
9:30am Cash Cab(S-Comedy)
10:00am Match Game(S-Comedy)
10:30am Match Game(S-Comedy)
11:00am Degrassi(S-MTV2 Canada)
11:30am Degrassi(S-MTV2 Canada)
12:00pm Punk'd(S-MTV Canada)
12:30pm Punk'd(S-MTV Canada)
1:00pm Movie
3:00pm Cash Cab(S-CFTO)
3:30pm Cash Cab(S-CFTO)
4:00pm Movie
6:00pm Entertainment Tonight(S-CJON)
7:00pm NHL Hockey(Game 1)(S-CBC)
10:00pm NHL Hockey(Game 2)(S-CBC)
1:00am Movie
3:00am Roseanne(S-DejaView)
3:30am Roseanne(S-DejaView)

=Sundays=
4:00am Paid
9:00am Cash Cab(S-Comedy)
9:30am Cash Cab(S-Comedy)
10:00am Match Game(S-Comedy)
10:30am Match Game(S-Comedy)
11:00am Degrassi(S-MTV2 Canada)
11:30am Degrassi(S-MTV2 Canada)
12:00pm Punk'd(S-MTV Canada)
12:30pm Punk'd(S-MTV Canada)
1:00pm Skatoony(S-Teletoon)
1:30pm Deal or No Deal Canada(S-CJON)
2:30pm Cash Cab(S-Comedy)
3:00pm Punk'd(S-MTV2 Canada)
3:30pm Punk'd(S-MTV2 Canada)
4:00pm Total Drama(S-Teletoon)
4:30pm Total Drama(S-Teletoon)
5:00pm Access Hollywood(S-CKVR)
6:00pm Chopped(S-Food Network Canada)
7:00pm Once Upon a Time(S-CFTO)
8:00pm The Simpsons(S-Global)
8:30pm Bob's Burgers(S-Global)
9:00pm Family Guy(S-Global)
9:30pm American Dad(S-Global)
10:00pm Degrassi(S-MTV2 Canada)
10:30pm Degrassi(S-MTV2 Canada)
11:00pm Viper Network's Top 10 Music Videos
12:00am RapCity(S-Much)
12:30am The Wedge(S-Much)
1:00am Movie
3:00am Roseanne(S-DejaView)
3:30am Roseanne(S-DejaView)

Last edited by VIPERNATION23; 04-29-2019 at 10:28 PM.
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-23-2019, 01:43 AM   #17
VIPERNATION23
Member
Frequent Poster
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 247
Default

Viper Network(Canada) TV Program Schedule Fall 2013
=Weekdays=
4:00am Paid
9:00am Cash Cab(S-Comedy)
9:30am Cash Cab(S-Comedy)
10:00am M3TOP20.CA(S-MuchMore)
12:00pm Pyramid(2002-2004)
12:30pm Pyramid(2002-2004)
1:00pm Movie
3:00pm Family Feud(S-CJON)
3:30pm Family Feud(S-CJON)
4:00pm Clueless(S-MTV Canada)
4:30pm Sabrina The Teenage Witch(S-MTV Canada)
5:00pm Family Feud(S-CITS)
5:30pm Family Feud(S-CITS)
6:00pm Viper Network News
6:30pm Canada Tonight
7:00pm Wheel of Fortune(S-CHCH)
7:30pm Kim Possible
8:00pm Primetime

-Monday-
8:00pm Hart of Dixie(S-CHCH)
9:00pm Artist Playlist
-Tuesday-
8:00pm The Originals(S-CHCH)
9:00pm Supernatural(S-CHCH)
-Wednesday-
8:00pm Arrow(S-CTV)
9:00pm Impractical Jokers(S-Action)
9:30pm Access Granted
-Thursday-
8:00pm Artist Playlist
9:00pm Reign(S-CTV Two)
-Friday-
8:00pm Movie

=Weeknights=
10:00pm Arsenio Hall(S-CFMT)
11:00pm All Grown Up(2x)(Mon)/As Told By Ginger(2x)(Tues)/Rugrats(2x)(Wed)/Hey Arnold!(Thurs)/Danny Phantom(2x)(Fri)
12:00am Punk'd(S-MTV2 Canada)
12:30am The Test(S-CIII)
1:30am Entertainment Tonight(S-CIII)
2:00am MuchMore Countdown(S-MuchMore)
3:00am Viper Network's Top 10 Music Videos

=Saturdays=
4:00am Paid
12:00pm Degrassi(S-MTV2 Canada)
12:30pm Degrassi(S-MTV2 Canada)
1:00pm Degrassi(S-MTV2 Canada)
1:30pm Canadian Cribs(S-MTV2 Canada)
2:00pm Canada's Worst Driver(S-CFTO)
3:00pm Canadian Cribs(S-MTV2 Canada)
3:30pm Canadian Cribs(S-MTV2 Canada)
4:00pm Daria(S-MTV2 Canada)
4:30pm Daria(S-MTV2 Canada)
5:00pm Pyramid(2002-2004)
5:30pm Pyramid(2002-2004)
6:00pm Match Game(S-Comedy)
6:30pm Match Game(S-Comedy)
7:00pm NHL Hockey(S-CBC)
10:00pm NHL Hockey(S-CBC)
1:00am Silent Library(S-MTV2 Canada)
1:30am Silent Library(S-MTV2 Canada)
2:00am Movie

=Sundays=
4:00am Paid
12:00pm Degrassi(S-MTV2 Canada)
12:30pm Degrassi(S-MTV2 Canada)
1:00pm Degrassi(S-MTV2 Canada)
1:30pm Canadian Cribs(S-MTV2 Canada)
2:00pm Breaker High(S-MTV2 Canada)
2:30pm Breaker High(S-MTV2 Canada)
3:00pm Canadian Cribs(S-MTV2 Canada)
3:30pm Canadian Cribs(S-MTV2 Canada)
4:00pm Daria(S-MTV2 Canada)
4:30pm Daria(S-MTV2 Canada)
5:00pm Pyramid(2002-2004)
5:30pm Pyramid(2002-2004)
6:00pm Match Game(S-Comedy)
6:30pm Match Game(S-Comedy)
7:00pm Clueless(S-MTV Canada)
7:30pm Sabrina The Teenage Witch(S-MTV Canada)
8:00pm The Simpsons(S-Global)
8:30pm Bob's Burgers(S-Global)
9:00pm Family Guy(S-Global)
9:30pm American Dad(S-Global)
10:00pm Silent Library(S-MTV2 Canada)
10:30pm Silent Library(S-MTV2 Canada)
11:00pm Viper Network's Top 10 Music Videos
12:00am Daria(S-MTV2 Canada)
12:30am Daria(S-MTV2 Canada)
1:00am Entertainment Tonight(S-CIII)
2:00am Undergrads(S-Adult Swim Canada)
2:30am Undergrads(S-Adult Swim Canada)
3:00am Venture Bros.(S-Adult Swim Canada)
3:30am Squidbillies(S-Adult Swim Canada)
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-24-2019, 10:20 PM   #18
VIPERNATION23
Member
Frequent Poster
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 247
Default

SawZone TV Program Schedule Fall 1976
=Weekdays=
2:00am Paid
10:00am I Married Joan
10:30am I Married Joan
11:00am Make Room for Daddy
11:30am Make Room for Daddy
12:00pm The Danny Thomas Show
12:30pm The Danny Thomas Show
1:00pm Life with Elizabeth
1:30pm Topper
2:00pm Father Knows Best
2:30pm Father Knows Best
3:00pm The Stu Erwin Show
3:30pm The Stu Erwin Show
4:00pm The Bob Cummings Show
4:30pm The Bob Cummings Show
5:00pm My Little Margie
5:30pm My Little Margie
6:00pm Hazel
6:30pm Hazel
7:00pm Andy Griffith
7:30pm Andy Griffith
8:00pm Primetime

-Monday-
8:00pm He & She
8:30pm Oh! Those Bells
9:00pm Karen
9:30pm Life with Elizabeth
-Tuesday-
8:00pm Andy Griffith
8:30pm Andy Griffith
9:00pm Andy Griffith
9:30pm Andy Griffith
-Wednesday-
8:00pm The New Bob Cummings Show
8:30pm The New Phil Silvers Show
9:00pm F Troop
9:30pm F Troop
-Thursday-
8:00pm Julia
8:30pm Julia
9:00pm Julia
9:30pm Julia
-Friday-
8:00pm Bonanza
9:00pm Gunsmoke

=Weeknights=
10:00pm The Phil Silvers Show
10:30pm The Phil Silvers Show
11:00pm Bewitched
11:30pm Bewitched
12:00am I Dream of Jeannie
12:30am I Dream of Jeannie
1:00am Hazel(6:00pm Repeat)
1:30am Hazel(6:30pm Repeat)

=Saturdays=
2:00am Paid
11:30am Church of God
12:00pm Paid
3:00pm The 700 Club(Monday)
4:00pm The 700 Club(Tuesday)
5:00pm The 700 Club(Wednesday)
6:00pm The 700 Club(Thursday)
7:00pm The 700 Club(Friday)
8:00pm Paid
10:00pm Interactive Church(Repeat from Sunday)
11:00pm-2:00am Paid

=Sundays=
2:00am Paid
10:00am Interactive Church(New)
11:00am Paid
11:30am Church of God
12:00pm Paid
3:00pm The PTL Club(Monday)
4:00pm The PTL Club(Tuesday)
5:00pm The PTL Club(Wednesday)
6:00pm The PTL Club(Thursday)
7:00pm The PTL Club(Friday)
8:00pm Paid
10:00pm The Phil Silvers Show
10:30pm The Phil Silvers Show
11:00pm Paid
12:30am Praise The Lord
1:30am Paid
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-24-2019, 10:41 PM   #19
VIPERNATION23
Member
Frequent Poster
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 247
Default

SawZone TV Program Schedule Fall 1977
=Weekdays=
2:00am Paid
10:00am I Married Joan
10:30am I Married Joan
11:00am Make Room for Daddy
11:30am Make Room for Daddy
12:00pm The Danny Thomas Show
12:30pm The Danny Thomas Show
1:00pm Topper
1:30pm Topper
2:00pm Father Knows Best
2:30pm Father Knows Best
3:00pm The Stu Erwin Show
3:30pm The Stu Erwin Show
4:00pm Lassie(SawZone 4Kids)
4:30pm The Adventures of Rin Tin Tin(SawZone 4Kids)
5:00pm The Bob Cummings Show
5:30pm The Bob Cummings Show
6:00pm Hazel
6:30pm Hazel
7:00pm Andy Griffith
7:30pm Andy Griffith
8:00pm Primetime

-Monday-
8:00pm He & She
8:30pm My Little Margie
9:00pm Life with Elizabeth
9:30pm Life with Elizabeth
-Tuesday-
8:00pm Andy Griffith
8:30pm Andy Griffith
9:00pm Andy Griffith
9:30pm Andy Griffith
-Wednesday-
8:00pm The New Bob Cummings Show
8:30pm The New Phil Silvers Show
9:00pm F Troop
9:30pm F Troop
-Thursday-
8:00pm Julia
8:30pm Julia
9:00pm Julia
9:30pm Julia
-Friday-
8:00pm Bonanza
9:00pm Gunsmoke

=Weeknights=
10:00pm The Phil Silvers Show
10:30pm The Phil Silvers Show
11:00pm Bewitched
11:30pm Bewitched
12:00am I Dream of Jeannie
12:30am I Dream of Jeannie
1:00am Hazel(6:00pm Repeat)
1:30am Hazel(6:30pm Repeat)

=Saturdays=
2:00am Paid
3:00pm The 700 Club(Monday)
4:00pm The 700 Club(Tuesday)
5:00pm The 700 Club(Wednesday)
6:00pm The 700 Club(Thursday)
7:00pm The 700 Club(Friday)
8:00pm Paid
10:00pm Interactive Church(Repeat)
11:00pm-2:00am Paid

=Sundays=
2:00am Paid
10:00am Interactive Church(New)
11:00am Paid
11:30am Church of God(New)
12:00pm Paid
3:00pm Interactive Church(Repeat from 10:00am)
4:00pm Church of God(Repeat from 11:30am)
4:30pm Church of God(76-77 Repeats)
5:00pm Montreal Church TV(New)
5:30pm God of Freedom(New)
6:00pm Interactive Church(76-77 Repeats)
7:00pm The PTL Club(New)
8:00pm Paid
10:00pm The Phil Silvers Show
10:30pm The Phil Silvers Show
11:00pm Paid
12:30am Praise The Lord
1:30am Paid
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-24-2019, 11:42 PM   #20
VIPERNATION23
Member
Frequent Poster
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 247
Default

SawZone TV Program Schedule Fall 1978
=Weekdays=
2:00am Paid
10:00am I Love Lucy
10:30am I Love Lucy
11:00am Make Room for Daddy
11:30am Make Room for Daddy
12:00pm The Danny Thomas Show
12:30pm The Danny Thomas Show
1:00pm I Married Joan
1:30pm I Married Joan
2:00pm Father Knows Best
2:30pm Father Knows Best
3:00pm Mighty Mouse Playhouse(SawZone 4Kids)
3:30pm Mighty Mouse Playhouse(SawZone 4Kids)
4:00pm Lassie(SawZone 4Kids)
4:30pm Lassie(SawZone 4Kids)
5:00pm The Bob Cummings Show
5:30pm The Bob Cummings Show
6:00pm Hazel
6:30pm Hazel
7:00pm Andy Griffith
7:30pm Andy Griffith
8:00pm Primetime

-Monday-
8:00pm Mini-Marathons
-Tuesday-
8:00pm Andy Griffith
8:30pm Andy Griffith
9:00pm Andy Griffith
9:30pm Andy Griffith
-Wednesday-
8:00pm F Troop
8:30pm F Troop
9:00pm F Troop
9:30pm F Troop
-Thursday-
8:00pm Julia
8:30pm Julia
9:00pm Julia
9:30pm Julia
-Friday-
8:00pm Bonanza
9:00pm Gunsmoke

=Weeknights=
10:00pm The Phil Silvers Show(Mon-Thurs)/John Tower Show(Original Series)(New)(Fri)
10:30pm The Phil Silvers Show
11:00pm Bewitched
11:30pm Bewitched
12:00am I Dream of Jeannie
12:30am I Dream of Jeannie
1:00am The Stu Erwin Show(Mon-Thurs)/John Tower Show(Original Series)(Repeat)(Fri)
1:30am The Stu Erwin Show

=Saturdays=
2:00am Paid
11:30am Faith of The Woods(New)
12:00pm Paid
3:00pm The 700 Club(Monday)
4:00pm The 700 Club(Tuesday)
5:00pm The 700 Club(Wednesday)
6:00pm The 700 Club(Thursday)
7:00pm The 700 Club(Friday)
8:00pm Paid
10:00pm Interactive Church(Repeat)
11:00pm-2:00am Paid

=Sundays=
2:00am Paid
10:00am Interactive Church(New)
11:00am Paid
11:30am Church of God(New)
12:00pm Paid
3:00pm Interactive Church(Repeat from 10:00am)
4:00pm Church of God(Repeat from 11:30am)
4:30pm Church of God(77-78 Repeats)
5:00pm Montreal Church TV(New)
5:30pm God of Freedom(New)
6:00pm Interactive Church(77-78 Repeats)
7:00pm The PTL Club(New)
8:00pm Paid
10:00pm The Phil Silvers Show
10:30pm The Phil Silvers Show
11:00pm John Tower Show(Original Series)(Repeat from Friday)
11:30pm Paid
12:30am Praise The Lord
1:30am Paid
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-25-2019, 12:24 AM   #21
VIPERNATION23
Member
Frequent Poster
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 247
Default

SawZone TV Program Schedule Fall 1979
=Weekdays=
2:00am Paid
9:00am F Troop
9:30am F Troop
10:00am I Love Lucy
10:30am I Love Lucy
11:00am The Odd Couple
11:30am The Odd Couple
12:00pm The Danny Thomas Show
12:30pm The Danny Thomas Show
1:00pm Get Smart
1:30pm Get Smart
2:00pm Father Knows Best
2:30pm Father Knows Best
3:00pm Mighty Mouse Playhouse(SawZone 4Kids)
3:30pm Mighty Mouse Playhouse(SawZone 4Kids)
4:00pm Lassie(SawZone 4Kids)
4:30pm Archie franchise(Includes The Archie Show, Archie's TV Funnies, The U.S. of Archie, Sabrina The Teenage Witch(1970 Version), & Josie and The Pussycats)(SawZone 4Kids)
5:00pm Bob Cummnigs Show
5:30pm Bob Cummings Show
6:00pm Hazel
6:30pm Hazel
7:00pm Andy Griffith
7:30pm Andy Griffith
8:00pm Primetime

-Monday-
8:00pm Gunsmoke
9:00pm Gunsmoke
-Tuesday-
8:00pm Andy Griffith
8:30pm Andy Griffith
9:00pm Andy Griffith
9:30pm Andy Griffith
-Wednesday-
8:00pm Make Room for Daddy
8:30pm Make Room for Daddy
9:00pm Make Room for Daddy
9:30pm Make Room for Daddy
-Thursday-
8:00pm All That Glitters
8:30pm All That Glitters
9:00pm All That Glitters
9:30pm All That Glitters
-Friday-
8:00pm Julia
8:30pm Julia
9:00pm Action Space(Original Series)(New)

=Weeknights=
10:00pm The Phil Silvers Show(Mon-Thurs)/John Tower Show(Original Series)(New)(Fri)
10:30pm The Phil Silvers Show
11:00pm Bewitched
11:30pm Bewitched
12:00am I Dream of Jeannie(Mon-Thurs)/Action Space(Original Series)(Repeat)(Fri)
12:30am I Dream of Jeannie(Mon-Thurs)/Action Space(Original Series)(Repeat)(Cont'd)(Fri)
1:00am The Stu Erwin Show(Mon-Thurs)/John Tower Show(Original Series)(Repeat)(Fri)
1:30am The Stu Erwin Show

=Saturdays=
2:00am Paid
11:30am Faith of The Woods(New)
12:00pm Paid
3:00pm The 700 Club(Monday)
4:00pm The 700 Club(Tuesday)
5:00pm The 700 Club(Wednesday)
6:00pm The 700 Club(Thursday)
7:00pm The 700 Club(Friday)
8:00pm Paid
10:00pm Interactive Church(Repeat)
11:00pm-2:00am Paid

=Sundays=
2:00am Paid
10:00am Interactive Church(New)
11:00am Church of God(New)
11:30am Church of God(New)
12:00pm Paid
3:00pm Interactive Church(Repeat from 10:00am)
4:00pm Church of God(Repeat from 11:00am)
4:30pm Church of God(Repeat from 11:30am)
5:00pm Montreal Church TV(New)
5:30pm Church of God(78-79 Repeats)
6:00pm Praise The Lord
7:00pm The PTL Club(New)
8:00pm Paid
10:00pm The Phil Silvers Show
10:30pm The Phil Silvers Show
11:00pm John Tower Show(Original Series)(Repeat from Friday)
11:30pm Action Space(Original Series)(Repeat from Friday)
12:30am Montreal Church TV(Repeat from 5:00pm)
1:00am Paid
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-25-2019, 10:22 AM   #22
VIPERNATION23
Member
Frequent Poster
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 247
Default

SawZone TV Program Schedule Fall 1980
=Weekdays=
2:00am Paid
9:00am F Troop
9:30am F Troop
10:00am I Love Lucy
10:30am I Love Lucy
11:00am The Odd Couple
11:30am The Odd Couple
12:00pm The Danny Thomas Show
12:30pm The Danny Thomas Show
1:00pm Get Smart
1:30pm Get Smart
2:00pm Father Knows Best
2:30pm Father Knows Best
3:00pm The Flintstones(SawZone 4Kids)
3:30pm Mighty Mouse Playhouse(SawZone 4Kids)
4:00pm Lassie(SawZone 4Kids)
4:30pm Archie franchise(The Archie Show, Archie's TV Funnies, The U.S. of Archie, Sabrina The Teenage Witch(1970), and Josie & The Pussycats)(SawZone 4Kids)
5:00pm Green Acres
5:30pm Green Acres
6:00pm Hazel
6:30pm Hazel
7:00pm Andy Griffith
7:30pm Andy Griffith
8:00pm Primetime

-Monday-
8:00pm Julia
8:30pm Julia
9:00pm Julia
9:30pm Julia
-Tuesday-
8:00pm Andy Griffith
8:30pm Andy Griffith
9:00pm Andy Griffith
9:30pm Andy Griffith
-Wednesday-
8:00pm SawZone Presents: Dammer's Movie Presentation(Original Series)
-Thursday-
8:00pm All That Glitters
8:30pm All That Glitters
9:00pm All That Glitters
9:30pm All That Glitters
-Friday-
8:00pm Xtreme Racing(Original Series)(New)
9:00pm Action Space(Original Series)(New)

=Weekdays=
10:00pm John Tower Show(Original Series)(New)
11:00pm Bewitched(2x)(Mon-Thurs)/Xtreme Racing(Original Series)(Repeat)(Fri)
12:00am I Dream of Jeannie(2x)(Mon-Thurs)/Action Space(Original Series)(Repeat)(Fri)
1:00am The Stu Erwin Show
1:30am The Stu Erwin Show

=Saturdays=
2:00am Paid
11:30am Faith of The Woods(New)
12:00pm Paid
3:00pm The 700 Club(Monday)
4:00pm The 700 Club(Tuesday)
5:00pm The 700 Club(Wednesday)
6:00pm The 700 Club(Thursday)
7:00pm The 700 Club(Friday)
8:00pm Paid
10:00pm Interactive Church(Repeat)
11:00pm-2:00am Paid

=Sundays=
2:00am Paid
10:00am Interactive Church(New)
11:00am Church of God(New)
11:30am Church of God(New)
12:00pm Paid
3:00pm Interactive Church(Repeat from 10:00am)
4:00pm Church of God(Repeat from 11:00am)
4:30pm Church of God(Repeat from 11:30am)
5:00pm Montreal Church TV(New)
5:30pm Church of God(79-80 Repeats)
6:00pm Praise The Lord
7:00pm The PTL Club(New)
8:00pm Paid
10:00pm The Stu Erwin Show
10:30pm The Stu Erwin Show
11:00pm Xtreme Racing(Original Series)(Repeat from Friday)
12:00am Action Space(Original Series)(Repeat from Friday)
1:00am Paid
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-25-2019, 10:22 AM   #23
VIPERNATION23
Member
Frequent Poster
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 247
Default

SawZone TV Program Schedule Fall 1980
=Weekdays=
2:00am Paid
9:00am F Troop
9:30am F Troop
10:00am I Love Lucy
10:30am I Love Lucy
11:00am The Odd Couple
11:30am The Odd Couple
12:00pm The Danny Thomas Show
12:30pm The Danny Thomas Show
1:00pm Get Smart
1:30pm Get Smart
2:00pm Father Knows Best
2:30pm Father Knows Best
3:00pm The Flintstones(SawZone 4Kids)
3:30pm Mighty Mouse Playhouse(SawZone 4Kids)
4:00pm Lassie(SawZone 4Kids)
4:30pm Archie franchise(The Archie Show, Archie's TV Funnies, The U.S. of Archie, Sabrina The Teenage Witch(1970), and Josie & The Pussycats)(SawZone 4Kids)
5:00pm Green Acres
5:30pm Green Acres
6:00pm Hazel
6:30pm Hazel
7:00pm Andy Griffith
7:30pm Andy Griffith
8:00pm Primetime

-Monday-
8:00pm Julia
8:30pm Julia
9:00pm Julia
9:30pm Julia
-Tuesday-
8:00pm Andy Griffith
8:30pm Andy Griffith
9:00pm Andy Griffith
9:30pm Andy Griffith
-Wednesday-
8:00pm SawZone Presents: Dammer's Movie Presentation(Original Series)
-Thursday-
8:00pm All That Glitters
8:30pm All That Glitters
9:00pm All That Glitters
9:30pm All That Glitters
-Friday-
8:00pm Xtreme Racing(Original Series)(New)
9:00pm Action Space(Original Series)(New)

=Weekdays=
10:00pm John Tower Show(Original Series)(New)
11:00pm Bewitched(2x)(Mon-Thurs)/Xtreme Racing(Original Series)(Repeat)(Fri)
12:00am I Dream of Jeannie(2x)(Mon-Thurs)/Action Space(Original Series)(Repeat)(Fri)
1:00am The Stu Erwin Show
1:30am The Stu Erwin Show

=Saturdays=
2:00am Paid
11:30am Faith of The Woods(New)
12:00pm Paid
3:00pm The 700 Club(Monday)
4:00pm The 700 Club(Tuesday)
5:00pm The 700 Club(Wednesday)
6:00pm The 700 Club(Thursday)
7:00pm The 700 Club(Friday)
8:00pm Paid
10:00pm Interactive Church(Repeat)
11:00pm-2:00am Paid

=Sundays=
2:00am Paid
10:00am Interactive Church(New)
11:00am Church of God(New)
11:30am Church of God(New)
12:00pm Paid
3:00pm Interactive Church(Repeat from 10:00am)
4:00pm Church of God(Repeat from 11:00am)
4:30pm Church of God(Repeat from 11:30am)
5:00pm Montreal Church TV(New)
5:30pm Church of God(79-80 Repeats)
6:00pm Praise The Lord
7:00pm The PTL Club(New)
8:00pm Paid
10:00pm The Stu Erwin Show
10:30pm The Stu Erwin Show
11:00pm Xtreme Racing(Original Series)(Repeat from Friday)
12:00am Action Space(Original Series)(Repeat from Friday)
1:00am Paid
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-25-2019, 09:07 PM   #24
VIPERNATION23
Member
Frequent Poster
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 247
Default

SawZone TV Program Schedule Fall 1981
=Weekdays=
3:00am Paid
9:00am F Troop
9:30am F Troop
10:00am I Love Lucy
10:30am I Love Lucy
11:00am The Odd Couple
11:30am The Odd Couple
12:00pm Happy Days
12:30pm Happy Days
1:00pm Get Smart
1:30pm Get Smart
2:00pm Soap
2:30pm Soap
3:00pm The Flintstones(SawZone 4Kids)
3:30pm The Flintstones(SawZone 4Kids)
4:00pm Lassie(SawZone 4Kids)
4:30pm Archie franchise(SawZone 4Kids)
5:00pm Green Acres
5:30pm Green Acres
6:00pm That Girl
6:30pm That Girl
7:00pm Andy Griffith
7:30pm Andy Griffith
8:00pm All That Glitters(2x)(Mon)/Father Knows Best(2x)(Tues)/Julia(2x)(Wed)/Nightwatch(2x)(Original Series)(New)(Thurs)/Cartoon Showcase(Original Series)(New)(Fri)
9:00pm All That Glitters(2x)(Mon)/Father Knows Best(2x)(Tues)/Julia(2x)(Wed)/Leave It to Beaver(2x)(Thurs)/Action Space(Original Series)(New)(Fri)
10:00pm John Tower Show(Original Series)(New)
11:00pm Bewitched
11:30pm Bewitched
12:00am I Dream of Jeannie
12:30am I Dream of Jeannie
1:00am The Stu Erwin Show
1:30am Hazel
2:00am Rhoda
2:30am Rhoda

=Saturdays=
3:00am Paid
11:00am Church of God(New)
11:30am Faith of The Woods(New)
12:00pm Interactive Church(New)
1:00pm Paid
3:00pm The 700 Club(Mon)
4:00pm The 700 Club(Tues)
5:00pm The 700 Club(Wed)
6:00pm The 700 Club(Thurs)
7:00pm The 700 Club(Fri)
8:00pm Interactive Church(Repeat from 12:00pm)
9:00pm Bewitched
9:30pm Bewitched
10:00pm I Dream of Jeannie
10:30pm I Dream of Jeannie
11:00pm Cartoon Showcase(Original Series)(Repeat From Friday)
12:00am Music TV(Original Series)(New)
1:00am Soap
1:30am Soap
2:00am Hazel
2:30am Hazel

=Sundays=
3:00am Paid
10:00am Montreal Church TV(New)
10:30am Church of God(80-81 Repeats)
11:00am Interactive Church(80-81 Repeats)
12:00pm Praise The Lord
1:00pm The PTL Club(New)
2:00pm Paid
3:00pm Get Smart
3:30pm Get Smart
4:00pm I Love Lucy
4:30pm I Love Lucy
5:00pm Happy Days
5:30pm Happy Days
6:00pm That Girl
6:30pm That Girl
7:00pm Andy Griffith
7:30pm Andy Griffith
8:00pm Gun Force(Original Series)(New)
9:00pm Bewitched
9:30pm Bewitched
10:00pm I Dream of Jeannie
10:30pm I Dream of Jeannie
11:00pm Nightwatch(Original Series)(Repeat From Thursday)
11:30pm Nightwatch(Original Series)(Repeat From Thursday)
12:00am Action Space(Original Series)(Repeat From Friday)
1:00am Soap
1:30am Soap
2:00am Hazel
2:30am Hazel

Last edited by VIPERNATION23; 04-26-2019 at 12:57 AM.
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-26-2019, 12:56 AM   #25
VIPERNATION23
Member
Frequent Poster
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 247
Default

SawZone TV Program Schedule Fall 1982
=Weekdays=
3:00am Paid
9:00am Hazel
9:30am Hazel
10:00am I Love Lucy
10:30am I Love Lucy
11:00am The Odd Couple
11:30am The Odd Couple
12:00pm Happy Days
12:30pm Happy Days
1:00pm Get Smart
1:30pm Get Smart
2:00pm Soap
2:30pm Soap
3:00pm The Jetsons(SawZone 4Kids)
3:30pm The Flintstones(SawZone 4Kids)
4:00pm Scooby-Doo, Where Are You?(SawZone 4Kids)
4:30pm Archie franchise(SawZone 4Kids)
5:00pm That Girl
5:30pm Rhoda
6:00pm Top 10 Music Countdown(Original Series)(New)
7:00pm Andy Griffith
7:30pm Andy Griffith
8:00pm All That Glitters(2x)(Mon-Wed)/Nightwatch(2x)(Original Series)(New)(Thurs)/Cartoon Showcase(Original Series)(New)(Fri)
9:00pm Green Acres(2x)(Mon-Thurs)/Action Space(Original Series)(New)(Fri)
10:00pm John Tower Show(Original Series)(New)
11:00pm The Dick Van Dyke Show
11:30pm The Mary Tyler Moore Show
12:00am I Dream of Jeannie
12:30am I Dream of Jeannie
1:00am To Tell The Truth
1:30am To Tell The Truth
2:00am The People's Court
2:30am Divorce Court

=Saturdays=
3:00am Paid
10:00am The PTL Club(New)
11:00am Church of God(New)
11:30am Faith of The Woods(New)
12:00pm Happy Days
12:30pm Happy Days
1:00pm Hazel
1:30pm Hazel
2:00pm Soap
2:30pm Soap
3:00pm Get Smart
3:30pm Get Smart
4:00pm I Love Lucy
4:30pm I Love Lucy
5:00pm Happy Days
5:30pm Happy Days
6:00pm That Girl
6:30pm Rhoda
7:00pm The Good Guys(1968)
7:30pm The Good Guys(1968)
8:00pm Serena's Feature Presentation
10:00pm I Dream of Jeannie
10:30pm I Dream of Jeannie
11:00pm Cartoon Showcase(Original Series)
12:00am Music TV(Original Series)(New)
1:00am John Tower Show(Original Series)
2:00am The Dick Van Dyke Show
2:30am The Mary Tyler Moore Show

=Sundays=
3:00am Paid
10:00am Montreal Church TV(New)
10:30am Instant Bible(New)
11:00am Praise The Lord(New)
12:00pm Happy Days
12:30pm Happy Days
1:00pm Hazel
1:30pm Hazel
2:00pm Soap
2:30pm Soap
3:00pm Get Smart
3:30pm Get Smart
4:00pm I Love Lucy
4:30pm I Love Lucy
5:00pm Happy Days
5:30pm Happy Days
6:00pm That Girl
6:30pm Rhoda
7:00pm Andy Griffith
7:30pm Andy Griffith
8:00pm Gun Force(Original Series)(New)
9:00pm Green Acres
9:30pm Green Acres
10:00pm I Dream of Jeannie
10:30pm I Dream of Jeannie
11:00pm Cartoon Showcase(Original Series)
12:00am Action Space(Original Series)
1:00am John Tower Show(Original Show)
2:00am The Dick Van Dyke Show
2:30am The Mary Tyler Moore Show
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-26-2019, 10:21 PM   #26
VIPERNATION23
Member
Frequent Poster
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 247
Default

SawZone TV Program Schedule Fall 1983
=Weekdays=
3:00am Paid
9:00am Hazel
9:30am Hazel
10:00am The Love Boat
11:00am The Odd Couple
11:30am The Odd Couple
12:00pm Happy Days
12:30pm Happy Days
1:00pm Get Smart
1:30pm Get Smart
2:00pm Soap
2:30pm Soap
3:00pm The Jetsons(SawZone 4Kids)
3:30pm The Flintstones(SawZone 4Kids)
4:00pm Scooby-Doo, Where Are You?(SawZone 4Kids)
4:30pm Spider-Man(1967-1970 Animated Series)(SawZone 4Kids)
5:00pm RapNation(Original Series)(New)
6:00pm Top 10 Music Countdown(Original Series)(New)
7:00pm Andy Griffith
7:30pm Andy Griffith
8:00pm All That Glitters(2x)(Mon)/Racing TV(Original)(New)(Tues)/Life on The Subway(Original)(New)(Wed)/Nightwatch(2x)(Original)(New)(Thurs)/Cartoon Showcase(Original)(New)(Fri)
9:00pm Green Acres(2x)(Mon-Thurs)/Action Space(Original)(New)(Fri)
10:00pm John Tower Show(Original Series)(New)
11:00pm The Dick Van Dyke Show
11:30pm The Mary Tyler Moore Show
12:00am That Girl
12:30am Rhoda
1:00am To Tell The Truth
1:30am To Tell The Truth
2:00am The People's Court
2:30am Divorce Court

=Saturdays=
3:00am Paid
9:00am Fat Albert & The Cosby Kids(SawZone 4Kids)
9:30am Fat Albert & The Cosby Kids(SawZone 4Kids)
10:00am Underdog(SawZone 4Kids)
10:30am Underdog(SawZone 4Kids)
11:00am Davey & Goliath(SawZone 4Kids)
11:30am Tom and Jerry(SawZone 4Kids)
12:00pm Happy Days
12:30pm Happy Days
1:00pm Hazel
1:30pm Hazel
2:00pm Soap
2:30pm Soap
3:00pm Get Smart
3:30pm Get Smart
4:00pm The Love Boat
5:00pm Top 10 Music Countdown(Original Series)(New)
6:00pm Behind The Music Video(Original Series)(Repeat)
6:30pm HipHop5(Original Series)(Repeat)
7:00pm Millionaire Hunt(Original Series)(New)
8:00pm Movie
10:00pm Rhoda
10:30pm Rhoda
11:00pm That Girl
11:30pm That Girl
12:00am Music TV(Original Series)(New)
1:00am To Tell The Truth
1:30am To Tell The Truth
2:00am The Dick Van Dyke Show
2:30am The Mary Tyler Moore Show

=Sundays=
3:00am Paid
9:00am The Jetsons(SawZone 4Kids)
9:30am The Flintstones(SawZone 4Kids)
10:00am Underdog(SawZone 4Kids)
10:30am Underdog(SawZone 4Kids)
11:00am Davey & Goliath(SawZone 4Kids)
11:30am Tom and Jerry(SawZone 4Kids)
12:00pm Happy Days
12:30pm Happy Days
1:00pm Hazel
1:30pm Hazel
2:00pm Soap
2:30pm Soap
3:00pm Get Smart
3:30pm Get Smart
4:00pm The Love Boat
5:00pm Top 10 Music Countdown(Original Series)(New)
6:00pm Behind The Music Video(Original Series)(New)
6:30pm HipHop5(Original Series)(New)
7:00pm D.B.'s Delight(St. Louis Game Show)(New)
7:30pm D.B.'s Delight(St. Louis Game Show)(New)
8:00pm Gun Force(Original Series)(New)
9:00pm Coward Show(Original Series)(New)
9:30pm Green Acres
10:00pm Rhoda
10:30pm Rhoda
11:00pm That Girl
11:30pm That Girl
12:00am Action Space(Original Series)(Repeat)
1:00am To Tell The Truth
1:30am To Tell The Truth
2:00am The Dick Van Dyke Show
2:30am The Mary Tyler Moore Show

Last edited by VIPERNATION23; 05-05-2019 at 08:41 PM.
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-27-2019, 02:22 PM   #27
VIPERNATION23
Member
Frequent Poster
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 247
Default

SawZone Plus TV Program Schedule Fall 1983
=Weekdays=
2:00am Paid
10:00am The 700 Club
11:00am Bewitched
11:30am I Dream of Jeannie
12:00pm The Bob Cummings Show
12:30pm The Bob Cummings Show
1:00pm The Stu Erwin Show
1:30pm The Stu Erwin Show
2:00pm SawZone Music Countdown(Original Series)(New)
3:00pm To Tell The Truth
3:30pm To Tell The Truth
4:00pm Family Feud(New)
4:30pm Family Feud(New)
5:00pm Hollywood Squares(New)
5:30pm Hollywood Squares(New)
6:00pm The Price is Right(CBS Version)(New)
7:00pm Jeopardy!(New)
7:30pm Wheel of Fortune(New)
8:00pm The Better Sex
8:30pm The New $25,000 Pyramid(New)
9:00pm Jackpot
9:30pm Jackpot
10:00pm The Joker's Wild(New)
10:30pm The Joker's Wild(New)
11:00pm Sale of The Century
11:30pm Sale of The Century
12:00am Midnight Hits!(Original Series)(New)
1:00am Get Smart
1:30am Get Smart

=Saturdays=
2:00am Paid
11:00am Church of God(New)
11:30am Faith of The Woods(New)
12:00pm Paid
3:00pm The PTL Club(Mon)
4:00pm The PTL Club(Tues)
5:00pm The PTL Club(Wed)
6:00pm The PTL Club(Thurs)
7:00pm The PTL Club(Fri)
8:00pm Inspirational Music(Original Series)(New)
9:00pm Jackpot
9:30pm Jackpot
10:00pm The Joker's Wild
10:30pm The Joker's Wild
11:00pm The $128,000 Question
11:30pm The $128,000 Question
12:00am Sale of The Century
12:30am High Rollers
1:00am Jeopardy
1:30am Wheel of Fortune

=Sundays=
2:00am Paid
10:00am Montreal Church TV(New)
10:30am Paid
11:00am Praise The Lord(New)
12:00pm Next Church(New)
12:30pm Paid
3:00pm The 700 Club(Mon-Repeat)
4:00pm The 700 Club(Tues-Repeat)
5:00pm The 700 Club(Wed-Repeat)
6:00pm The 700 Club(Thurs-Repeat)
7:00pm The 700 Club(Fri-Repeat)
8:00pm The New $25,000 Pyramid
8:30pm The New $25,000 Pyramid
9:00pm Jackpot
9:30pm Jackpot
10:00pm The Joker's Wild
10:30pm The Joker's Wild
11:00pm 50 Grand Slam
11:30pm 50 Grand Slam
12:00am Sale of The Century
12:30am High Rollers
1:00am Jeopardy
1:30am Wheel of Fortune
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-28-2019, 01:07 AM   #28
VIPERNATION23
Member
Frequent Poster
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 247
Default

World Network(Canada) TV Program Schedule Fall 2002
=Weekdays=
4:00am Paid
6:00am Fox Sports World Report(S-FOX Sports World)
7:00am Sailor Moon(S-YTV)
7:30am Sabrina: The Animated Series(S-Teletoon)
8:00am Rugrats(S-YTV)
8:30am Pop-Up Video(S-MuchMore)
9:00am Vibe VideoFlow(S-MuchVibe)
10:00am Ricki Lake(S-CFMT)
11:00am Montel Williams Show(S-CFMT)
12:00pm Rugrats(S-YTV)
12:30pm He-Man & The Masters of The Universe
1:00pm All My Children(S-CKVR)
2:30pm Sailor Moon(S-YTV)
3:00pm Caroline Rhea Show(S-CJMT)
4:00pm GameCharge(Original Series)(New)
4:30pm Jackie Chan Adventures(S-YTV)(Mon-Thurs)/Wild Thornberrys(S-YTV)(Fri)
5:00pm Totally Spies!(S-Teletoon)
5:30pm Braceface(S-Teletoon)
6:00pm The Simpsons(S-CFMT)
6:30pm Weakest Link(S-CJMT)
7:00pm Wheel of Fortune(S-CFTO)
7:30pm Family Feud(Post-CLT)
8:00pm Primetime

-Monday-
8:00pm Movie
-Tuesday-
8:00pm Smallville(S-CITY)
9:00pm RapCity(S-MuchVibe)
9:30pm Vibe VideoFlow(S-MuchVibe)
-Wednesday-
8:00pm Movie
-Thursday-
8:00pm Movie
-Friday-
8:00pm Movie

=Weeknights=
10:00pm The Tonight Show With Jay Leno(S-Star!)
11:00pm King of The Hill(S-CFMT)
11:30pm Pyramid(Post-CLT)
1:00am Bewitched(S-DejaView)
1:30am I Dream of Jeannie(S-DejaView)
2:00am The A-Team(S-DejaView)
3:00am Cops(S-MenTV)
3:30am Cheers(S-MenTV)

=Saturdays=
4:00am Paid
10:00am He-Man & The Masters of The Universe(S-YTV)
10:30am X-Men: Evolution(S-YTV)
11:00am Vibe VideoFlow(S-MuchVibe)
2:00pm MuchVibe(S-Much)
3:00pm CFL on CBC(S-CBLT)
6:00pm MuchMegaHits(S-Much)
7:00pm Hockey Night in Canada(Game 1)(S-CBLT)
10:00pm Hockey Night in Canada(Game 2)(S-CBLT)
1:00am VintageVibeVideo(S-MuchVibe)
2:00am VintageVibeVideo(S-MuchVibe)
3:00am The DownLo(S-MuchVibe)

=Sundays=
4:00am Paid
8:00am Rugrats(S-YTV)
8:30am Ren & Stimpy
9:00am Hey Arnold!(S-YTV)
9:30am Jimmy Neutron(S-YTV)
10:00am SpongeBob(S-YTV)
10:30am Fairy OddParents(S-YTV)
11:00am As Told by Ginger
11:30am As Told by Ginger
12:00pm Wild Thornberrys(S-YTV)
12:30pm Canada's Top 5 Countdown(Original Series)(New)
1:00pm Vibe VideoFlow(S-MuchVibe)
2:00pm VintageVibeVideo(S-MuchVibe)
3:00pm Yu-Gi-Oh!(S-YTV)
3:30pm Monster Rancher(S-YTV)
4:00pm VintageVibeVideo(S-MuchVibe)
5:00pm Archie's Weird Mysteries(S-Teletoon)
5:30pm Braceface(S-Teletoon)
6:00pm MuchMegaHits(S-Much)
7:30pm Degrassi: The Next Generation(S-CFTO)
8:00pm Jamie Kennedy Experiment(S-CITY)
8:30pm Jamie Kennedy Experiment(S-CITY)
9:00pm Vibe VideoFlow(S-MuchVibe)
10:00pm Vibe VideoFlow(S-MuchVibe)
11:00pm Driver's Seat(S-MenTV)
11:30pm Free Ride(S-MenTV)
12:00am Ebert & Roeper: At The Movies(S-CFTO)
12:30am Movie
2:30am Rap City(S-Much)
3:00am Vibe VideoFlow(S-MuchVibe)

Last edited by VIPERNATION23; 04-28-2019 at 07:57 PM.
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-28-2019, 10:40 PM   #29
VIPERNATION23
Member
Frequent Poster
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 247
Default

World Network(Canada) TV Program Schedule Fall 2000
=Weekdays=
4:00am Paid
11:00am Magic School Bus(S-Teletoon)
12:00pm
12:30pm Sabrina: The Animated Series(S-Teletoon)
1:00pm All My Children(S-CKVR)
2:00pm Rosie O'Donnell Show(S-CFTO)
3:00pm
5:00pm Archie's Weird Mysteries(S-Teletoon)
5:30pm Sabrina: The Animated Series(S-Teletoon)
6:00pm Family Feud(S-CLT)
6:30pm To Tell The Truth(S-CLT)
7:00pm Wheel of Fortune(S-CFTO)
7:30pm
8:00pm Primetime

-Monday-
8:00pm Movie
-Tuesday-
8:00pm Who Wants to Be a Millionaire(S-CFTO)
9:00pm The Simpsons(S-Teletoon)
9:30pm
-Wednesday-
8:00pm Who Wants to Be a Millionaire(S-CFTO)
9:00pm The Simpsons(S-Teletoon)
9:30pm
-Thursday-
8:00pm
9:00pm Who Wants to Be a Millionaire(S-CFTO)
-Friday-
8:00pm Movie

=Weeknights=
10:00pm V.I.P.(S-CKVR)(Wed)
11:00pm Family Feud(S-CLT)
11:30pm To Tell The Truth(S-CLT)
12:00am
1:30am X-Men(S-Teletoon)
2:00am
3:30am Mega Babies(S-Teletoon)

=Saturdays=
4:00am Paid
8:00am Mike, Lu, & Og(S-Teletoon)
8:30am
4:00pm WCW Thunder(S-CKVR)
5:00pm
5:30pm Archie's Weird Mysteries(S-Teletoon)
6:00pm
7:00pm Hockey Night In Canada(Game 1)(S-CBLT)
10:00pm Hockey Night In Canada(Game 2)(S-CBLT)
1:00am Northern Exposure(S-CKVR)
2:00am

=Sundays=
4:00am Paid
8:00am Mike, Lu, & Og(S-Teletoon)
8:30am
4:00pm Xena(S-CKVR)
5:00pm
5:30pm Archie's Weird Mysteries(S-Teletoon)
6:00pm
8:00pm Rock & Roll Jeopardy!(S-MuchMore)
8:30pm Pop-Up Video(S-MuchMore)
9:00pm Who Wants to Be a Millionaire(S-CFTO)
10:00pm X-Men(S-Teletoon)
10:30pm
11:00pm The Simpsons(S-Teletoon)
11:30pm
12:00am Women of Wrestling(S-CKVR)
1:00am MuchMusic Countdown(S-Much)
2:30am RapCity(S-Much)
3:00am
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-29-2019, 09:27 PM   #30
VIPERNATION23
Member
Frequent Poster
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 247
Default

Viper TV(Canada) TV Program Schedule Spring 2019
=Weekdays=
4:00am Music Mix(S-BET Canada)
5:00am Rocko's Modern Life(S-Nickelodeon Canada)
5:30am Rocko's Modern Life(S-Nickelodeon Canada)
6:00am SpongeBob(S-Nickelodeon Canada)
6:30am SpongeBob(S-Nickelodeon Canada)
7:00am Star vs The Forces of Evil(S-Disney XD Canada)
7:30am Star vs The Forces of Evil(S-Disney XD Canada)
8:00am Today's Top Hits(S-BET Canada)
9:00am CityLine(S-CITY)
10:00am Dragons' Den(S-GameTV)
11:00am Price is Right(S-CITY)
12:00pm Hollywood Squares(S-GameTV)
12:30pm The Dating Game(S-GameTV)
1:00pm The Newlywed Game(S-GameTV)
1:30pm Super Password(S-GameTV)
2:00pm Samurai Jack(S-Adult Swim Canada)
2:30pm Samurai Jack(S-Adult Swim Canada)
3:00pm Press Your Luck(S-GameTV)
3:30pm Press Your Luck(S-GameTV)
4:00pm Family Feud(S-CITY)
4:30pm Family Feud(S-CITY)
5:00pm Avatar: The Last Airbender(S-Nickelodeon Canada)
5:30pm Avatar: The Last Airbender(S-Nickelodeon Canada)
6:00pm Milo Murphy's Law(S-Disney XD Canada)
6:30pm Gravity Falls(S-Disney XD Canada)
7:00pm Wheel of Fortune(S-CITS)
7:30pm Star vs The Forces of Evil(S-Disney XD Canada)
8:00pm Supernoobs(S-Cartoon Network Canada)
8:30pm Total Drama(S-Teletoon)
9:00pm Rugrats(S-Nickelodeon Canada)
9:30pm Rugrats(S-Nickelodeon Canada)
10:00pm CatDog(S-Nickelodeon Canada)
10:30pm CatDog(S-Nickelodeon Canada)
11:00pm Milo Murphy's Law(S-Disney XD Canada)
11:30pm Gravity Falls(S-Disney XD Canada)
12:00am Star vs The Forces of Evil(S-Disney XD Canada)
12:30am Star vs The Forces of Evil(S-Disney XD Canada)
1:00am Steven Universe(S-Teletoon)
1:30am Steven Universe(S-Teletoon)
2:00am Music Mix(S-BET Canada)
3:00am Stoked
3:30am Milo Murphy's Law(S-Disney XD Canada)

=Saturdays=
4:00am Music Mix(S-BET Canada)
5:00am Rocko's Modern Life(S-Nickelodeon Canada)
5:30am Rocko's Modern Life(S-Nickelodeon Canada)
6:00am SpongeBob(S-Nickelodeon Canada)
6:30am SpongeBob(S-Nickelodeon Canada)
7:00am Star vs The Forces of Evil(S-Disney XD Canada)
7:30am Star vs The Forces of Evil(S-Disney XD Canada)
8:00am Today's Top Hits(S-BET Canada)
9:00am Hip Hop Heavyweights(S-BET Canada)
10:00am SpongeBob(S-YTV)
10:30am Big Hero 6(S-Disney XD Canada)
11:00am Movie
1:00pm Big Hero 6(S-Disney XD Canada)
1:30pm Hey Arnold!(S-Nickelodeon Canada)
2:00pm Hey Arnold!(S-Nickelodeon Canada)
2:30pm Stoked
3:00pm Movie(S-CHCH)
5:00pm Avatar: The Last Airbender(S-Nickelodeon Canada)
5:30pm Avatar: The Last Airbender(S-Nickelodeon Canada)
6:00pm Milo Murphy's Law(S-Disney XD Canada)
6:30pm Gravity Falls(S-Disney XD Canada)
7:00pm Milo Murphy's Law(S-Disney XD Canada)
7:30pm Milo Murphy's Law(S-Diseny XD Canada)
8:00pm Pokémon The Series: Sun & Moon(S-Teletoon)
8:30pm Pokémon The Series: Sun & Moon(S-Teletoon)
9:00pm Rugrats(S-Nickelodeon Canada)
9:30pm Rugrats(S-Nickelodeon Canada)
10:00pm CatDog(S-Nickelodeon Canada)
10:30pm CatDog(S-Nickelodeon Canada)
11:00pm Milo Murphy's Law(S-Disney XD Canada)
11:30pm Gravity Falls(S-Disney XD Canada)
12:00am Star vs The Forces of Evil(S-Disney XD Canada)
12:30am Star vs The Forces of Evil(S-Disney XD Canada)
1:00am Young Justice(S-Teletoon)
1:30am Movie
3:30am Milo Murphy's Law(S-Disney XD Canada)

=Sundays=
4:00am Music Mix(S-BET Canada)
5:00am Rocko's Modern Life(S-Nickelodeon Canada)
5:30am Rocko's Modern Life(S-Nickelodeon Canada)
6:00am SpongeBob(S-Nickelodeon Canada)
6:30am SpongeBob(S-Nickelodeon Canada)
7:00am Star vs The Forces of Evil(S-Disney XD Canada)
7:30am Star vs The Forces of Evil(S-Disney XD Canada)
8:00am Today's Top Hits(S-BET Canada)
9:00am Hip Hop Heavyweights(S-BET Canada)
10:00am SpongeBob(S-YTV)
10:30am Big Hero 6(S-Disney XD Canada)
11:00am Gravity Falls(S-Disney XD Canada)
11:30am Gravity Falls(S-Disney XD Canada)
12:00pm SportsCentre(S-CFTO)
1:00pm Big Hero 6(S-Disney XD Canada)
1:30pm Hey Arnold!(S-Nickelodeon Canada)
2:00pm Hey Arnold!(S-Nickelodeon Canada)
2:30pm Stoked
3:00pm Movie(S-CHCH)
5:00pm Avatar: The Last Airbender(S-Nickelodeon Canada)
5:30pm Avatar: The Last Airbender(S-Nickelodeon Canada)
6:00pm Milo Murphy's Law(S-Disney XD Canada)
6:30pm Gravity Falls(S-Disney XD Canada)
7:00pm DC Super Hero Girls(S-Teletoon)
7:30pm Justice League Action(S-Teletoon)
8:00pm Young Justice(S-Teletoon)
8:30pm Young Justice(S-Teletoon)
9:00pm Rugrats(S-Nickelodeon Canada)
9:30pm Rugrats(S-Nickelodeon Canada)
10:00pm CatDog(S-Nickelodeon Canada)
10:30pm CatDog(S-Nickelodeon Canada)
11:00pm Milo Murphy's Law(S-Disney XD Canada)
11:30pm Gravity Falls(S-Disney XD Canada)
12:00am Star vs The Forces of Evil(S-Disney XD Canada)
12:30am Star vs The Forces of Evil(S-Disney XD Canada)
1:00am Young Justice(S-Teletoon)
1:30am Movie
3:30am Milo Murphy's Law(S-Disney XD Canada)

Last edited by VIPERNATION23; 04-29-2019 at 10:22 PM.
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Reply


Thread Tools Search this Thread
Search this Thread:

Advanced Search

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump


All times are GMT -4. The time now is 11:17 AM.


Although the administrators and moderators of the Sitcoms Online Message Boards will attempt to keep all objectionable messages off this forum, it is impossible for us to review all messages. All messages express the views of the author, and neither the owners of the Sitcoms Online Message Boards, nor vBulletin Solutions Inc. (developers of vBulletin) will be held responsible for the content of any message. The owners of the Sitcoms Online Message Boards reserve the right to remove, edit, move or close any thread for any reason.

VigLink badge

Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.11
Copyright ©2000 - 2019, vBulletin Solutions Inc.