Sitcoms Online - Main Page / Message Boards - Main Page / News Blog / Photo Galleries / DVD Reviews / Buy TV Shows on DVD and Blu-ray

View Today's Active Threads (No Chit Chat/Chit Chat Only) / View New Posts (No Chit Chat/Chit Chat Only) / Mark All Boards Read / Chit Chat Board


Sitcoms Online Message Boards - Forums  

Go Back   Sitcoms Online Message Boards - Forums > General Sitcoms News and Discussion

Notices

SitcomsOnline.com News Blog Headlines Twitter Facebook Instagram RSS

SitcomsOnline Digest: Mary Hartman, Mary Hartman Remake for TBS; Schitt's Creek Producer Hoping to Replicate Success with Son of a Critch
Fri-Yay: Ted Lasso and Mythic Quest Are Promising Comedies on Apple TV+; Paramount+ Announces Cast for The Game Revival
Sarah Silverman Hosting David Letterman Produced TBS Series; More Stars Joining And Just Like That...
Game Show Network Announces New Original Series; Retta Hosting New HGTV Show
Fox Fall 2021 Premiere Dates; B.J. Novak's The Premise to Premiere on FX on Hulu
Damon Wayans Jr. to Host Frogger; Awkwafina Is Nora from Queens Getting All-Star Guests
Sitcom Stars on Talk Shows; This Week in Sitcoms (Week of July 26, 2021)


New on DVD/Blu-ray (March-July)

Fuller House - The Complete Series Parks and Recreation - The Complete Series (Blu-ray) Head of the Class - The Complete Third Season Family Ties - The Complete Series (2021 Re-Release) Hot in Cleveland - The Complete Series (2021 Re-Release)

03/02 - Blue Mountain State - The Complete Series
03/02 - Happy Together - The Complete Series
03/02 - Rick and Morty - The Complete Seasons 1-4 (DVD) (Blu-ray)
04/20 - 'Til Death - The Complete Series
05/11 - Dead to Me - Season Two
06/08 - The Critic - The Complete Series
06/08 - Fuller House - The Fifth and Final Season
06/08 - Fuller House - The Complete Series
06/08 - Our Cartoon President - Season 3
06/15 - The Office - Season 1 (Blu-ray) / 2 / 3 / 4 / 5 / 6 / 7 / 8 / 9
06/15 - Parks and Recreation - The Complete Series (Blu-ray)
07/07 - No Activity - Season 2
07/13 - The Unicorn - Season 2
07/20 - Head of the Class - The Complete Third Season
07/27 - Family Ties - The Complete Series (2021 Re-Release)
07/27 - Hot in Cleveland - The Complete Series (2021 Re-Release)
08/03 - I Dream of Jeannie - The Complete Series (Blu-ray)
More TV DVD Releases / DVD Reviews Archive / SitcomsOnline Digest


Reply
 
Thread Tools Search this Thread
Old 11-13-2019, 12:58 PM   #91
VIPERNATION23
Member
Forum Regular
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 543
Default

WNN TV Program Schedule Fall 1955(All Times Eastern)
=Weekdays=
3:00am Paid Program
6:00am Mornings
7:00am The Today Show(S-NBC)
9:00am AM Playlist(New Episode)
10:00am The Gary Moore Show(S-CBS)
10:30am Arthur Godfrey Time(S-CBS)(Mon-Thurs)/The Gary Moore Show(S-CBS)(Fri)
11:30am Strike it Rich(S-CBS)
12:00pm The Tennessee Ernie Ford Show(S-NBC)
12:30pm Feather Your Nest(S-NBC)
1:00pm Jack Paar Show(S-CBS)
1:30pm Love Story(Formerly Welcome Travelers)(S-CBS)
2:00pm Robert Q. Lewis Show(S-CBS)
2:30pm Art Linkletter's House Party(S-CBS)
3:00pm The Big Payoff(S-CBS)
3:30pm Bob Crosby Show(S-CBS)
4:00pm A Date With Life(S-NBC)
4:15pm First Love(S-NBC)
4:30pm On Your Account(S-CBS)
5:00pm The Mickey Mouse Club(S-ABC)
6:00pm News at Six
7:00pm Primetime
=Mondays=
7:00pm Quiz Saga(New Episode)
7:30pm The Adventures of Robin Hood(S-CBS)
8:00pm The Burns and Allen Show(S-CBS)
8:30pm The Voice of Firestone(S-ABC)
9:00pm Boxing From St. Nicholas Arena(S-DuMont)
10:45pm At Ringside(S-DuMont)
=Tuesdays=
7:00pm Quiz Saga(New Episode)
7:30pm Warner Bros. Presents(S-ABC)
8:30pm Name That Tune(Post-CBS)
9:00pm Fireside Theatre(S-NBC)
9:30pm Du Pont Cavalcade(S-ABC)
10:00pm The $64,000 Question(S-ABC)
10:30pm Big Town(S-NBC)
=Wednesdays=
7:00pm Quiz Saga(New Episode)
7:30pm Disneyland(S-ABC)
8:30pm MGM Parade(S-ABC)
9:00pm Masquerade Party(S-ABC)
9:30pm I've Got a Secret(S-CBS)
10:00pm The Wednesday Night Fights(S-ABC)
=Thursdays=
7:00pm Quiz Saga(New Episode)
7:30pm The Lone Ranger(S-ABC)
8:00pm You Bet Your Life(S-NBC)
8:30pm Climax!(S-CBS)
9:30pm Ford Theatre(S-NBC)
10:00pm Lux Video Theatre(S-NBC)
=Fridays=
7:00pm Quiz Saga(New Episode)
7:30pm The Adventures of Rin Tin Tin(S-ABC)
8:00pm The Adventures of Ozzie and Harriet(S-ABC)
8:30pm Our Miss Brooks(S-CBS)
9:00pm Dollar a Second(S-ABC)
9:30pm Star Stage(S-NBC)
10:00pm The Amazing Challenge(New Episode)
=Weekdays=
11:00pm News at Eleven
11:15pm Tonight Starting Steve Allen(S-NBC)
1:00am Beach Love Network(New Episode)
1:30am X-Rated TV(New Episode)
2:00am Caught on Tape(New Episode)
2:30am Sin City Massacre(New Episode)

=Saturdays=
3:00am Paid Program
8:00am Mornings
10:00am Mornings(Repeat)
12:00pm News at Noon
1:00pm Weekend Playlist(New Episode)
2:00pm News at Noon(Repeat)
3:00pm NBA Basketball on WNN(Game 1-Live)
5:00pm NBA Basketball on WNN(Game 2-Live)
7:00pm The Gene Autry Show(S-CBS)
7:30pm Beat The Clock(S-CBS)
8:00pm Stage Show(S-CBS)
8:30pm The Honeymooners(S-CBS)
9:00pm Two for The Money(S-CBS)
9:30pm Texaco Star Theater(S-NBC)
10:00pm Gunsmoke(S-CBS)
10:30pm Your Hit Parade(S-NBC)
11:00pm Late Night Playlist(New Episode)
12:00am X-Rated TV(New Episode)
12:30am X-Rated TV(New Episode)
1:00am WNN Theatre(New Episode)
2:00am Beach Love Network(Repeat)
2:30am Beach Love Network(Repeat)

=Sundays=
3:00am Paid Program
8:00am Mornings
10:00am Mornings(Repeat)
12:00pm News at Noon
1:00pm Weekend Playlist(New Episode)
2:00pm Weekly Top 10 Countdown(New Episode)
3:00pm Weekend Playlist(New Episode)
4:00pm News at Noon(Repeat)
5:00pm News at Five
6:00pm News at Six
7:00pm Lassie(S-CBS)
7:30pm Frontier(S-NBC)
8:00pm The Ed Sullivan Show(Formerly Toast of The Town)(S-CBS)
9:00pm Chance of a Lifetime(S-ABC)
9:30pm Alfred Hitchcock Presents(S-CBS)
10:00pm Battle of The Sexes(New Episode)
10:30pm What's My Line(S-CBS)
11:00pm Late Night Playlist(New Episode)
12:00am X-Rated TV(New Episode)
12:30am X-Rated TV(New Episode)
1:00am WNN Theatre(New Episode)
2:00am Beach Love Network(Repeat)
2:30am Beach Love Network(Repeat)
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-13-2019, 04:16 PM   #92
VIPERNATION23
Member
Forum Regular
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 543
Default

WNN TV Program Schedule Fall 1956(All Times Eastern)
=Weekdays=
3:00am Paid Program
6:00am NewsAM
7:00am The Today Show(S-NBC)
9:00am AM Playlist
10:00am The Garry Moore Show(S-CBS)
10:30am Arthur Godfrey Time(S-CBS)(Mon-Thurs)/The Garry Moore Show(S-CBS)(Fri)
11:30am Strike it Rich(S-CBS)
12:00pm Tic-Tac Dough(S-NBC)
12:30pm It Could Be You(S-NBC)
1:00pm CBS News(S-CBS)
1:10pm Stand Up and Be Counted(S-CBS)
1:30pm As The World Turns(S-CBS)
2:00pm Our Miss Brooks(S-CBS)
2:30pm The Tennessee Ernie Ford Show(S-NBC)
3:00pm The Big Payoff(S-CBS)
3:30pm Bob Crosby Show(S-CBS)
4:00pm Queen for a Day(S-NBC)
4:45pm Modern Romances(S-NBC)
5:00pm The Mickey Mouse Club(S-ABC)
6:00pm Evening Playlist
7:00pm Quiz Saga(New Episode)
7:30pm Primetime
=Mondays=
7:30pm The Adventures of Robin Hood(S-CBS)
8:00pm The Burns and Allen Show(S-CBS)
8:30pm The Voice of Firestone(S-ABC)
9:00pm I Love Lucy(S-CBS)
9:30pm December Bride(S-CBS)
10:00pm Studio One(S-CBS)
=Tuesdays=
7:30pm Name That Tune(S-CBS)
8:00pm The Big Surprise(S-NBC)
8:30pm Noah's Ark(S-NBC)
9:00pm Broken Arrow(S-ABC)
9:30pm Du Pont Theatre(S-ABC)
10:00pm The $64,000 Question(S-CBS)
10:30pm Break The $250,000 Bank(S-NBC)
=Wednesdays=
7:30pm Disneyland(S-ABC)
8:30pm Navy Log(S-ABC)
9:00pm The Adventures of Ozzie and Harret(S-ABC)
9:30pm I've Got a Secret(S-CBS)
10:00pm The Wednesday Night Fights(S-ABC)
=Thursdays=
7:30pm The Lone Ranger(S-ABC)
8:00pm You Bet Your Life(S-NBC)
8:30pm Climax!(S-CBS)
9:30pm The Ford Show(S-NBC)
10:00pm Lux Video Theatre(S-NBC)
=Fridays=
7:30pm Monopoly(New Episode)
8:30pm Zane Grey Theater(S-CBS)
9:00pm Treasure Hunt(S-ABC)
9:30pm The Big Story(S-NBC)
10:00pm The Amazing Challenge(New Episode)
=Weeknights=
11:00pm 11@11
11:15pm Tonight Starting Steve Allen(S-NBC)
1:00am Beach Sex Network(Formerly Beach Love Network)(New Episode)
1:30am X-Rated TV(New Episode)
2:00am Quiz Saga(Repeat)
2:30am Sin City Massacre(New Episode)

=Saturdays=
3:00am Paid Program
8:00am AM Playlist
9:00am AM Playlist
10:00am AM Playlist
11:00am AM Playlist
12:00pm Noon Playlist
1:00pm Noon Playlist
2:00pm Noon Playlist
3:00pm NBA Basketball on WNN(Game 1-Live)
5:00pm NBA Basketball on WNN(Game 2-Live)
7:00pm Beat The Clock(S-CBS)
7:30pm People Are Funny(S-CBS)
8:00pm The Jackie Gleason Show(S-CBS)
9:00pm Primetime Playlist
10:00pm Gunsmoke(S-CBS)
10:30pm High Finance(S-CBS)
11:00pm Late Night Playlist
12:00am Late Night Playlist
1:00am WNN Theatre(New Episode)
2:00am Late Night Playlist

=Sundays=
3:00am Paid Program
8:00am AM Playlist
9:00am AM Playlist
10:00am AM Playlist
11:00am AM Playlist
12:00pm Noon Playlist
1:00pm Noon Playlist
2:00pm Weekly Top 10 Countdown(New Episode)
3:00pm Noon Playlist
4:00pm Noon Playlist
5:00pm Noon Playlist
6:00pm Evening Playlist
7:00pm Lassie(S-CBS)
7:30pm Circus Boy(S-NBC)
8:00pm The Ed Sullivan Show(S-CBS)
9:00pm General Electric Theater(S-CBS)
9:30pm Alfred Hitchcock Presents(S-CBS)
10:00pm The $64,000 Challenge(S-CBS)
10:30pm What's My Line(S-CBS)
11:00pm Quiz Saga(New Episode)
11:30pm Hit The Target(New Episode)
12:00am X-Rated TV(New Episode)
12:30am X-Rated TV(New Episode)
1:00am Late Night Playlist
2:00am Late Night Playlist
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-13-2019, 06:03 PM   #93
VIPERNATION23
Member
Forum Regular
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 543
Default

WNN TV Program Schedule Fall 1957(All Times Eastern)
=Weekdays=
3:00am Paid Program
6:00am NewsAM
7:00am The Today Show(S-NBC)
9:00am AM Playlist
10:00am The Garry Moore Show(S-CBS)
10:30am Treasure Hunt(S-NBC)
11:00am The Price is Right(S-NBC)
11:30am Strike it Rich(S-CBS)
12:00pm Tic-Tac-Dough(S-NBC)
12:30pm It Could Be You(S-NBC)
1:00pm Close-Up(S-NBC)
1:30pm As The World Turns(S-CBS)
2:00pm Beat The Clock(S-CBS)
2:30pm Bride and Groom(S-NBC)
3:00pm The Big Payoff(S-CBS)
3:30pm The Verdict is Yours(S-CBS)
4:00pm Queen for a Day(S-NBC)
4:45pm Modern Romances(S-NBC)
5:00pm Comedy Time(S-NBC)
5:30pm The Mickey Mouse Club(S-ABC)
6:00pm Evening Playlist
7:00pm Quiz Saga(New Episode)
7:30pm Primetime
=Mondays=
7:30pm The Price is Right(S-NBC)
8:00pm The Burns and Allen Show(S-CBS)
8:30pm Bold Journey(S-ABC)
9:00pm Twenty-One(S-NBC)
9:30pm December Bride(S-CBS)
10:00pm Studio One in Hollywood(S-CBS)
=Tuesdays=
7:30pm Name That Tune(S-CBS)
8:00pm Monopoly(New Episode)
9:00pm To Tell The Truth(S-CBS)
9:30pm Telephone Time(S-ABC)
10:00pm The $64,000 Question(S-CBS)
10:30pm Guess The Song(New Episode)
=Wednesdays=
7:30pm Disneyland(S-ABC)
8:30pm Tombstone Territory(S-ABC)
9:00pm Ozzie and Harriet(S-ABC)
9:30pm I've Got a Secret(S-CBS)
10:00pm The Wednesday Night Fights(S-ABC)
10:45pm Famous Fights(S-ABC)
=Thursdays=
7:30pm Tic-Tac-Dough(S-NBC)
8:00pm You Bet Your Life(S-NBC)
8:30pm Climax!(S-CBS)
9:30pm The Ford Show(S-NBC)
10:00pm The Lux Show(S-NBC)
10:30pm The Jane Wyman Show(S-NBC)
=Fridays=
7:30pm Leave it To Beaver(S-CBS)
8:00pm Trackdown(S-CBS)
8:30pm Zane Grey Theater(S-CBS)
9:00pm Mr. Adams & Eve(S-CBS)
9:30pm The Thin Man(S-NBC)
10:00pm The Amazing Challenge(New Episode)
=Weeknights=
11:00pm 11@11
11:15pm Tonight Starring Jack Paar(S-NBC)
1:00am Beach Sex Network(New Episode)
1:30am X-Rated TV(New Episode)
2:00am Late Night Playlist

=Saturdays=
3:00am Paid Program
8:00am AM Playlist
12:00pm Noon Playlist
3:00pm NBA on WNN(Game 1-Live)
5:00pm NBA on WNN(Game 2-Live)
7:00pm Quiz Saga(Repeat)
7:30pm Perry Mason(S-CBS)
8:30pm People Are Funny(Post-NBC)
9:00pm Quiz Saga(Repeat)
9:30pm Have Gun, Will Travel(S-CBS)
10:00pm Gunsmoke(S-CBS)
10:30pm Your Hit Parade(S-NBC)
11:00pm WNN Theatre(New Episode)
12:00am-3:00am Late Night Playlist

=Sundays=
3:00am Paid Program
8:00am AM Playlist
12:00pm Noon Playlist
2:00pm Weekly Top 10 Countdown(New Episode)
3:00pm Noon Playlist
5:00pm The Price is Right
5:30pm Beat The Clock
6:00pm I've Got a Secret
6:30pm What's My Line
7:00pm Lassie(S-CBS)
7:30pm Sally(S-NBC)
8:00pm The Ed Sullivan Show(S-CBS)
9:00pm General Electric Theater(S-CBS)
9:30pm All-American Football Game of The Week(S-ABC)
10:00pm The $64,000 Challenge(S-CBS)
10:30pm What's My Line(S-CBS)
11:00pm Quiz Saga(New Episode)
11:30pm Hit The Target(New Episode)
12:00am X-Rated TV(New Episode)
12:30am X-Rated TV(New Episode)
1:00am-3:00am Late Night Playlist

Last edited by VIPERNATION23; 11-14-2019 at 08:26 PM.
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-14-2019, 09:38 PM   #94
VIPERNATION23
Member
Forum Regular
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 543
Default

WNN TV Program Schedule Fall 1958(All Times Eastern)
=Weekdays=
3:00am Paid Program
6:00am NewsAM
8:00am AM Playlist
10:00am For Love or Money(S-CBS)
10:30am Treasure Hunt(S-NBC)
11:00am The Price is Right(S-NBC)
11:30am Concentration(S-NBC)
12:00pm Tic-Tac-Dough(S-NBC)
12:30pm Mother's Day(S-ABC)
1:00pm The Liberace Show(S-ABC)
1:30pm As The World Turns(S-CBS)
2:00pm Chance for Romance(S-ABC)
2:30pm Haggis Baggis(S-NBC)
3:00pm The Big Payoff(S-CBS)
3:30pm Who Do You Trust?(S-ABC)
4:00pm Queen for a Day(S-NBC)
4:30pm County Fair(S-NBC)
5:00pm Beat The Clock(Post-ABC)
5:30pm Mickey Mouse Club(S-ABC)(Mon/Wed/Fri)/Walt Disney's Adventure Time(S-ABC)(Tues/Thurs)
6:00pm Evening Playlist
7:00pm Quiz Saga(New Episode)
7:30pm Primetime
=Mondays=
7:30pm Name That Tune(S-CBS)
8:00pm The Texan(S-CBS)
8:30pm Bold Journey(S-ABC)
9:00pm Peter Gunn(S-NBC)
9:30pm Anybody Can Play(S-ABC)
10:00pm Westinghouse Desilu Playhouse(S-CBS)
=Tuesdays=
7:30pm Stars in Action(S-CBS)
8:00pm Keep Talking(S-CBS)
8:30pm To Tell The Truth(S-CBS)
9:00pm The Rifleman(S-ABC)
9:30pm Naked City(S-ABC)
10:00pm The Garry Moore Show(S-CBS)
=Wednesdays=
7:30pm Wagon Train(S-NBC)
8:30pm Ozzie and Harriet(S-ABC)
9:00pm The Donna Reed Show(S-ABC)
9:30pm I've Got a Secret(S-CBS)
10:00pm The Wednesday Night Fights(S-ABC)
=Thursdays=
7:30pm Leave it to Beaver(S-ABC)
8:00pm December Bride(S-CBS)
8:30pm Twenty-One(S-NBC)
9:00pm Jazz Party(S-NTA Film Network)
10:30pm Masquerade Party(S-NBC)
=Fridays=
7:30pm Your Hit Parade(S-CBS)
8:00pm Walt Disney Presents(S-ABC)
9:00pm M Squad(S-NBC)
9:30pm 77 Sunset Strip(S-ABC)
10:30pm Person to Person(S-CBS)
=Weeknights=
11:00pm 11@11
11:15pm The Jack Paar Show(S-NBC)
1:00am Beach Sex Network(New Episode)
1:30am Beach Sex Network(New Episode)
2:00am Late Night Playlist

=Saturdays=
3:00am Paid Program
8:00am AM Playlist
12:00pm Noon Playlist
3:00pm NBA on WNN(Game 1-Live)
5:00pm NBA on WNN(Game 2-Live)
7:00pm Quiz Saga(Repeat)
7:30pm Perry Mason(S-CBS)
8:30pm Wanted: Dead or Alive(S-CBS)
9:00pm The Gale Storm Show(S-CBS)
9:30pm Have Gun, Will Travel(S-CBS)
10:00pm Gunsmoke(S-CBS)
10:30pm Brains & Brawn(S-NBC)
11:00pm WNN Theatre(New Episode)
12:00am-3:00am Late Night Playlist

=Sundays=
3:00am Paid Program
8:00am AM Playlist
12:00pm Noon Playlist
2:00pm Weekly Top 10 Countdown(New Episode)
3:00pm Noon Playlist
5:00pm The Price is Right
5:30pm Beat The Clock
6:00pm I've Got a Secret
6:30pm What's My Line
7:00pm Lassie(S-CBS)
7:30pm Northwest Passage(S-NBC)
8:00pm The Ed Sullivan Show(S-CBS)
9:00pm General Electric Theater(S-CBS)
9:30pm Alfred Hitchcock Presents(S-CBS)
10:00pm The $64,000 Question(S-CBS)
10:30pm What's My Line(S-CBS)
11:00pm Quiz Saga(New Episode)
11:30pm Hit The Target(New Episode)
12:00am Beach Sex Network(New Episode)
12:30am Beach Sex Network(New Episode)
1:00am-3:00am Late Night Playlist

Last edited by VIPERNATION23; 11-16-2019 at 12:12 AM.
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-15-2019, 11:45 PM   #95
VIPERNATION23
Member
Forum Regular
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 543
Default

WNN TV Program Schedule Fall 1959(All Times Eastern)
=Weekdays=
3:00am Paid Program
6:00am NewsAM
8:00am AM Playlist
10:00am Dough Re Mi(S-NBC)
10:30am Treasure Hunt(S-NBC)
11:00am The Price is Right(S-NBC)
11:30am Concentration(S-NBC)
12:00pm Tic-Tac-Dough(S-NBC)
12:30pm Pantomime Quiz(S-ABC)
1:00pm Music Bingo(S-ABC)
1:30pm As The World Turns(S-CBS)
2:00pm Queen for a Day(S-NBC)
2:30pm Art Linkletter's House Party(S-CBS)
3:00pm Beat The Clock(S-ABC)
3:30pm Who Do You Trust?(S-ABC)
4:00pm American Bandstand(S-ABC)
5:30pm Split Personality(Post-NBC)
6:00pm Evening Playlist
7:00pm Quiz Saga(New Episode)
7:30pm Primetime
=Mondays=
7:30pm Masquerade Party(S-CBS)
8:00pm The Texan(S-CBS)
8:30pm Tales of Wells Fargo(S-NBC)
9:00pm Peter Gunn(S-NBC)
9:30pm Adventures in Paradise(S-ABC)
10:30pm The DuPont Show(S-CBS)
=Tuesdays=
7:30pm Laramie(S-NBC)
8:30pm Fibber McGee and Molly(S-NBC)
9:00pm The Rifleman(S-ABC)
9:30pm Startime(S-NBC)
10:30pm Keep Talking(S-ABC)
=Wednesdays=
7:30pm Wagon Train(S-NBC)
8:30pm The Price is Right(S-NBC)
9:00pm The Millionaire(S-CBS)
9:30pm I've Got a Secret(S-CBS)
10:00pm The Wednesday Night Fights(S-ABC)
=Thursdays=
7:30pm To Tell The Truth(S-CBS)
8:00pm The Donna Reed Show(S-ABC)
8:30pm Johnny Ringo(S-CBS)
9:00pm Zane Grey Theater(S-CBS)
9:30pm The Untouchables(S-ABC)
10:30pm Take a Good Look(S-ABC)
=Fridays=
7:30pm Walt Disney Presents(S-ABC)
8:30pm Hotel de Paree(S-NBC)
9:00pm 77 Sunset Strip(S-ABC)
10:00pm The Twilight Zone(S-CBS)
10:30pm Person to Person(S-CBS)
=Weeknights=
11:00pm 11@11
11:15pm The Jack Paar Show(S-NBC)(Mon-Thurs)/The Best of Paar(S-NBC)(Fri)
1:00am Beach Sex Network(New Episode)
1:30am Beach Sex Network(New Episode)
2:00am Late Night Playlist

=Saturdays=
3:00am Paid Program
8:00am AM Playlist
12:00pm Noon Playlist
3:00pm NBA on WNN(Game 1-Live)
5:00pm NBA on WNN(Game 2-Live)
7:00pm Best of Quiz Saga(Old Episodes of Quiz Saga)
7:30pm Perry Mason(S-CBS)
8:30pm Wanted: Dead or Alive(S-CBS)
9:00pm Mr. Lucky(S-CBS)
9:30pm Have Gun, Will Travel(S-CBS)
10:00pm Gunsmoke(S-CBS)
10:30pm It Could Be You(S-NBC)
11:00pm WNN Theatre(New Episode)
12:30am Beach Sex Network(New Episode)
1:00am-3:00am Late Night Playlist

=Sundays=
3:00am Paid Program
8:00am AM Playlist
12:00pm Noon Playlist
2:00pm Weekly Top 10 Countdown(New Episode)
3:00pm Noon Playlist
5:00pm The Price is Right
5:30pm Beat The Clock
6:00pm Concentration
6:30pm What's My Line
7:00pm Lassie(S-CBS)
7:30pm Dennis The Menace(S-CBS)
8:00pm The Ed Sullivan Show(S-CBS)
9:00pm The Rebel(S-ABC)
9:30pm The Alaskans(S-ABC)
10:30pm What's My Line(S-CBS)
11:00pm Quiz Saga(New Episode)
11:30pm Hit The Target(New Episode)
12:00am Beach Sex Network(New Episode)
12:30am Beach Sex Network(New Episode)
1:00am-3:00am Late Night Playlist
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-16-2019, 12:11 AM   #96
VIPERNATION23
Member
Forum Regular
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 543
Default

WNN TV Program Schedule Fall 1960(All Times Eastern)
=Weekdays=
3:00am Paid Program
6:00am NewsAM
8:00am AM Playlist
10:00am Dough Re Mi(S-NBC)
10:30am Play Your Hunch(S-NBC)
11:00am The Price is Right(S-NBC)
11:30am Concentration(S-NBC)
12:00pm Truth or Consequences(S-NBC)
12:30pm Beat The Clock(S-ABC)
1:00pm About Faces(S-ABC)
1:30pm As The World Turns(S-CBS)
2:00pm The Jan Murray Show: Charge Account(S-NBC)
2:30pm Art Linkletter's House Party(S-CBS)
3:00pm Queen for a Day(S-ABC)
3:30pm Who Do You Trust?(S-ABC)
4:00pm American Bandstand(S-ABC)
5:30pm Here's Hollywood(Post-NBC)
6:00pm Evening Playlist
7:00pm Quiz Saga(New Episode)
7:30pm Primetime
=Mondays=
7:30pm To Tell The Truth(S-CBS)
8:00pm Pete and Gladys(S-CBS)
8:30pm Surfside 6(S-ABC)
9:30pm The Andy Griffith Show(S-CBS)
10:00pm The Barbara Stanwyck Show(S-NBC)
10:30pm Jackpot Bowling starring Milton Berle(S-NBC)
=Tuesdays=
7:30pm Laramie(S-NBC)
8:30pm Alfred Hitchcock Presents(S-NBC)
9:00pm Thriller(S-NBC)
10:00pm The Garry Moore Show(S-CBS)
=Wednesdays=
7:30pm Wagon Train(S-NBC)
8:30pm The Price is Right(S-NBC)
9:00pm My Sister Eileen(S-CBS)
9:30pm I've Got a Secret(S-CBS)
10:00pm Naked City(S-ABC)
=Thursdays=
7:30pm The Witness(S-CBS)
8:30pm Zane Grey Theater(S-CBS)
9:00pm My Three Sons(S-ABC)
9:30pm The Untouchables(S-ABC)
10:30pm Take a Good Look(S-ABC)
=Fridays=
7:30pm Rawhide(S-CBS)
8:30pm Route 66(S-CBS)
9:30pm Mr. Garlund(S-CBS)
10:00pm The Twlight Zone(S-CBS)
10:30pm The Flintstones(Post-ABC)
=Mondays To Thursdays=
11:00pm 11@11
11:15pm The Jack Paar Show(S-NBC)
1:00am Beach Sex Network(New Episode)
1:30am Beach Sex Network(New Episode)
2:00am Late Night Playlist
=Fridays=
11:00pm 77 Sunset Strip(Post-ABC)
12:00am 11@11(1 Hour Delay)
12:15am The Best of Paar(Delay-NBC)
2:00am Late Night Playlist

=Saturdays=
3:00am Paid Program
8:00am AM Playlist
12:00pm Noon Playlist
3:00pm NBA on WNN(Game 1-Live)
5:00pm NBA on WNN(Game 2-Live)
7:00pm Yahtzee TV(New Episode)
7:30pm Perry Mason(S-CBS)
8:30pm Checkmate(S-CBS)
9:30pm Have Gun, Will Travel(S-CBS)
10:00pm The Fight of The Week(S-ABC)
10:45pm Make That Spare(S-ABC)
11:00pm Gunsmoke(Post-CBS)
11:30pm WNN Theatre(New Episode)
1:00am-3:00am Late Night Playlist

=Sundays=
3:00am Paid Program
8:00am AM Playlist
12:00pm Noon Playlist
2:00pm Weekly Top 10 Countdown(New Episode)
3:00pm Noon Playlist
5:00pm The Price is Right
5:30pm Beat The Clock
6:00pm What's My Line
6:30pm Walt Disney Presents(S-ABC)
7:30pm Dennis The Menace(S-CBS)
8:00pm The Ed Sullivan Show(S-CBS)
9:00pm The Rebel(S-ABC)
9:30pm The Islanders(S-ABC)
10:30pm What's My Line(S-CBS)
11:00pm 11@11
11:30pm Quiz Saga(New Episode)
12:00am Beach Sex Network(New Episode)
12:30am Beach Sex Network(New Episode)
1:00am-3:00am Late Night Playlist
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-16-2019, 01:04 AM   #97
VIPERNATION23
Member
Forum Regular
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 543
Default

WNN TV Program Schedule Fall 1961(All Times Eastern)
=Weekdays=
3:00am Paid Program
5:30am NewsAM
8:00am AM Playlist
10:00am Sat When!!(S-NBC)
10:30am Play Your Hunch(S-NBC)
11:00am The Price is Right(S-NBC)
11:30am Concentration(S-NBC)
12:00pm Truth or Consequences(S-NBC)
12:30pm Make a Face(S-ABC)
1:00pm Video Village(Post-CBS)
1:30pm As The World Turns(S-CBS)
2:00pm Password(S-CBS)
2:30pm Seven Keys(S-ABC)
3:00pm Queen for a Day(S-ABC)
3:30pm Who Do You Trust?(S-ABC)
4:00pm Camouflage(Post-ABC)
4:30pm Number Please(Post-ABC)
5:00pm Evening Playlist
6:00pm Top 10 Countdown(New Episode)
7:00pm Expedition!(S-ABC)(Mon)/Quiz Saga(New Episode)(Tues-Fri)
7:30pm Primetime
=Mondays=
7:30pm To Tell The Truth(S-CBS)
8:00pm Pete and Gladys(S-CBS)
8:30pm The Price is Right(S-NBC)
9:00pm Surfside 6(S-ABC)
10:00pm Thriller(S-NBC)
=Tuesdays=
7:30pm Laramie(S-NBC)
8:30pm Alfred Hitchcock(S-NBC)
9:00pm The Dick Powell Show(S-NBC)
10:00pm The Garry Moore Show(S-CBS)
=Wednesdays=
7:30pm Wagon Train(S-NBC)
8:30pm The Joey Bishop Show(S-NBC)
9:00pm Hawaiian Eye(S-ABC)
10:00pm Naked City(S-ABC)
=Thursdays=
7:30pm Frontier Circus(S-CBS)
8:30pm Dr. Kildare(S-NBC)
9:30pm Hazel(S-NBC)
10:00pm The Untouchables(S-ABC)
=Fridays=
7:30pm Rawhide(S-CBS)
8:30pm Route 66(S-CBS)
9:30pm The Flintstones(Post-ABC)
10:00pm Alfred Hitchcock(S-CBS)
10:30pm Here and Now(S-NBC)
=Mondays-Thursdays=
11:00pm 11@11
11:15pm The Jack Paar Show(S-NBC)
1:00am ABC News Final(Post-ABC)
1:30am Beach Sex Network(New Episode)
2:00am Late Night Playlist
=Fridays=
11:00pm 77 Sunset Strip(Post-ABC)
12:00am 11@11(1 Hour Delay)
12:30am The Best of Paar(Delay-NBC)
2:00am Late Night Playlist

=Saturdays=
3:00am Paid Program
8:00am AM Playlist
12:00pm Noon Playlist
3:00pm NBA on WNN(Game 1-Live)
5:00pm NBA on WNN(Game 2-Live)
7:00pm Matty's Funday Funnies(S-ABC)
7:30pm Perry Mason(S-CBS)
8:30pm The Defenders(S-CBS)
9:30pm Have Gun, Will Travel(S-CBS)
10:00pm The Fight of The Week(S-ABC)
10:45pm Make That Spare(S-ABC)
11:00pm Gunsmoke(Post-CBS)
12:00am Leave it To Beaver(Post-ABC)
12:30am NWA Wrestling on WNN(New Episode)
1:00am-3:00am Late Night Playlist

=Sundays=
3:00am Paid Program
8:00am AM Playlist
12:00pm Noon Playlist
2:00pm Top 10 Countdown(New Episode)
3:00pm Noon Playlist
5:00pm The Andy Griffith Show(Post-CBS)
5:30pm I've Got a Secret(Post-CBS)
6:00pm My Three Sons(Post-ABC)
6:30pm AWA Wrestling on WNN(New Episode)
7:00pm The Bullwinkle Show(S-NBC)
7:30pm Walt Disney's Wonderful World of Color(S-NBC)
8:30pm Car 54, Where Are You?(S-NBC)
9:00pm Bus Stop(S-ABC)
10:00pm Candid Camera(S-CBS)
10:30pm What's My Line(S-CBS)
11:00pm The Ed Sullivan(Post-CBS)
12:00am Yahtzee TV(New Episode)
12:30am Beach Sex Network(New Episode)
1:00am-3:00am Late Night Playlist
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-16-2019, 02:04 AM   #98
VIPERNATION23
Member
Forum Regular
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 543
Default

Music & Games Network(Formerly WNN) TV Program Schedule Fall 1962(All Times Eastern)
=Weekdays=
3:00am Paid Program
5:30am NewsAM
8:00am AM Playlist
10:00am Say When!!(S-NBC)
10:25am News Update
10:30am Play Your Hunch(S-NBC)
11:00am The Price is Right(S-NBC)
11:30am Concentration(S-NBC)
12:00pm Your First Impression(S-NBC)
12:30pm Truth or Consequences(S-NBC)
12:55pm News Update
1:00pm Yours For a Song(Post-ABC)
1:30pm As The World Turns(S-CBS)
2:00pm Password(S-CBS)
2:30pm Seven Keys(S-ABC)
3:00pm Queen for a Day(S-ABC)
3:30pm Who Do You Trust?(S-ABC)
4:00pm American Bandstand(S-ABC)
4:30pm Here's Hollywood(S-NBC)
5:00pm To Tell The Truth(Post-CBS)
5:30pm Play The Game(New Episode)
6:00pm Top 10 Countdown(New Episode)
7:00pm Quiz Saga(New Episode)
7:30pm Primetime
=Mondays=
7:30pm To Tell The Truth(S-CBS)
8:00pm I've Got a Secret(S-CBS)
8:30pm The Rifleman(S-ABC)
9:00pm The Lucy Show(Post-CBS)
9:30pm The Andy Griffith Show(S-CBS)
10:00pm The Price is Right(Post-NBC)
10:30pm Stump The Stars(Formerly Pantomime Quiz)(S-CBS)
=Tuesdays=
7:30pm Laramie(S-NBC)
8:30pm Hawaiian Eye(S-ABC)
9:30pm The Untouchables(S-ABC)
10:30pm Yahtzee TV(New Episode)
=Wednesdays=
7:30pm Wagon Train(S-ABC)
8:30pm Going My Way(S-ABC)
9:30pm The Dick Van Dyke Show(S-CBS)
10:00pm Naked City(S-ABC)
=Thursdays=
7:30pm Ozzie and Harriet(S-ABC)
8:00pm Perry Mason(S-CBS)
9:00pm My Three Sons(S-ABC)
9:30pm Hazel(S-NBC)
10:00pm The Alfred Hitchcock Hour(S-CBS)
=Fridays=
7:30pm Rawhide(S-CBS)
8:30pm Route 66(S-CBS)
9:30pm 77 Sunset Strip(S-ABC)
10:30pm The Flinstones(Post-ABC)
=Weeknights=
11:00pm 11@11
11:15pm The Tonight Show starring Johnny Carson(S-NBC)
1:00am ABC News Final(Post-ABC)
1:30am Beach Sex Network(New Episode)
2:00am Late Night Playlist

=Saturdays=
3:00am Paid Program
8:00am AM Playlist
12:00pm Noon Playlist
3:00pm NBA on WNN(Game 1-Live)
5:00pm NBA on WNN(Game 2-Live)
7:00pm Beany and Cecil(S-ABC)
7:30pm Sam Benedict(S-NBC)
8:30pm The Defenders(S-CBS)
9:30pm Have Gun, Will Travel(S-CBS)
10:00pm The Fight of The Week(S-ABC)
10:45pm Make That Spare(S-ABC)
11:00pm Gunsmoke(Post-CBS)
12:00am-3:00am Late Night Playlist

=Sundays=
3:00am Paid Program
8:00am AM Playlist
12:00pm Noon Playlist
2:00pm Top 10 Countdown(New Episode)
3:00pm Noon Playlist
5:00pm The Price is Right
5:30pm The Price is Right
6:00pm I've Got a Secret
6:30pm What's My Line
7:00pm Lassie(S-NBC)
7:30pm Walt Disney's Wonderful World of Color(S-NBC)
8:30pm The Jetsons(Post-ABC)
9:00pm Bonanza(S-NBC)
10:00pm The Voice of Firestone(S-ABC)
10:30pm What's My Line(S-CBS)
11:00pm The Ed Sullivan Show(Post-CBS)
12:00am Hollywood Special(Post-ABC)
2:00am-3:00am Late Night Playlist
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-16-2019, 02:49 AM   #99
VIPERNATION23
Member
Forum Regular
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 543
Default

Music & Games Network TV Program Schedule Fall 1963(All Times Eastern)
=Weekdays=
4:00am Paid Program
5:30am NewsAM
8:00am AM Playlist
10:00am Say When!!(S-NBC)
10:30am Merv Griffin's Word for Word(S-NBC)
11:00am The Price is Right(S-ABC)
11:30am Seven Keys(S-ABC)
12:00pm Your First Impression(S-NBC)
12:30pm Truth or Consequences(S-NBC)
1:00pm Missing Links(Post-NBC)
1:30pm As The World Turns(S-CBS)
2:00pm Password(S-CBS)
2:30pm People Will Talk(Post-NBC)
3:00pm Queen for a Day(S-ABC)
3:30pm Who Do You Trust?(S-ABC)
4:00pm Match Game(S-NBC)
4:30pm To Tell The Truth(Post-CBS)
5:00pm You Don't Say!(Post-NBC)
5:30pm Yahtzee TV(New Episode)
6:00pm Top 10 Countdown(New Episode)
7:00pm Quiz Saga(New Episode)
7:30pm Primetime
=Mondays=
7:30pm To Tell The Truth(S-CBS)
8:00pm I've Got a Secret(S-CBS)
8:30pm Wagon Train(S-ABC)
10:00pm East Side/West Side(S-CBS)
=Tuesdays=
7:30pm Combat!(S-ABC)
8:30pm The Andy Griffith Show(Post-CBS)
9:00pm The Richard Boone Show(S-NBC)
10:00pm The Fugitive(S-ABC)
=Wednesdays=
7:30pm Ozzie and Harriet(S-ABC)
8:00pm The Patty Duke Show(S-ABC)
8:30pm The Price is Right(S-ABC)
9:00pm Espionage(S-NBC)
10:00pm Channing(S-ABC)
=Thursdays=
7:30pm Password(S-CBS)
8:00pm Rawhide(S-CBS)
9:00pm Perry Mason(S-CBS)
10:00pm Kraft Suspense Theater(S-NBC)
=Fridays=
7:30pm 77 Sunset Strip(S-ABC)
8:30pm Route 66(S-CBS)
9:30pm Twilight Zone(S-CBS)
10:00pm The Alfred Hitchcock Hour(S-CBS)
=Weeknights=
11:00pm 11@11
11:15pm The Tonight Show with Johnny Carson(S-NBC)
1:00am Beach Sex Network(New Episode)
1:30am Beach Sex Network(New Episode)
2:00am-4:00am Late Night Playlist

=Saturdays=
4:00am Paid Program
8:00am AM Playlist
12:00pm Noon Playlist
5:00pm Evening Playlist
8:00pm The Yahtzee-Quiz Saga Hour(New Episode)
9:00pm The Defenders(S-CBS)
10:00pm Gunsmoke(S-CBS)
11:00pm-4:00am Late Night Playlist

=Sundays=
4:00am Paid Program
8:00am AM Playlist
12:00pm Noon Playlist
2:00pm Top 10 Countdown(New Episode)
3:00pm Noon Playlist
5:00pm Evening Playlist
6:00pm WWWF Championship Wrestling(New Episode)
7:00pm The Bill Dana Show(S-NBC)
7:30pm Walt Disney's Wonderful World of Color(S-NBC)
8:30pm Grindl(S-NBC)
9:00pm Bonanza(S-NBC)
10:00pm 100 Grand(S-ABC)
10:30pm What's My Line(S-CBS)
11:00pm The Ed Sullivan Show(Post-CBS)
12:00am-4:00am Late Night Playlist

Last edited by VIPERNATION23; 11-17-2019 at 06:38 PM.
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-17-2019, 10:19 PM   #100
VIPERNATION23
Member
Forum Regular
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 543
Default

Music & Games Network TV Program Schedule Fall 1964(All Times Eastern)
=Weekdays=
4:00am Paid Program
5:30am NewsAM
8:00am AM Playlist
10:00am The Danny Thomas Show(S-NBC)
10:30am The Price is Right(S-ABC)
11:00am Get The Message(S-ABC)
11:30am Missing Links(S-ABC)
12:00pm Say When!!(S-NBC)
12:30pm Truth or Consequences(S-NBC)
1:00pm What's This Song?(Post-NBC)
1:30pm Let's Make a Deal(S-NBC)
2:00pm Password(S-CBS)
2:30pm Art Linkletter's House Party(S-CBS)
3:00pm To Tell The Truth(S-CBS)
3:30pm You Don't Say(S-NBC)
4:00pm The Match Game(S-NBC)
4:30pm Concentration(Post-NBC)
5:00pm Jeopardy!(Post-NBC)
5:30pm Yahtzee TV(New Episode)
6:00pm Top 10 Countdown(New Episode)
7:00pm Quiz Saga(New Episode)
7:30pm Primetime
=Mondays=
7:30pm To Tell The Truth(S-CBS)
8:00pm I've Got a Secret(S-CBS)
8:30pm The Andy Griffith Show(S-CBS)
9:00pm The Andy Williams Show(S-NBC)
10:00pm The Alfred Hitchcock Hour(S-NBC)
=Tuesdays=
7:30pm Combat!(S-ABC)
8:30pm The Man From U.N.C.L.E.(S-NBC)
9:30pm Peyton Place(S-ABC)
10:00pm The Fugitive(S-ABC)
=Wednesdays=
7:30pm Ozzie and Harriet(S-ABC)
8:00pm The Patty Duke Show(S-ABC)
8:30pm The Beverly Hillbillies(S-CBS)
9:00pm The Dick Van Dyke Show(S-CBS)
9:30pm Burke's Law(S-ABC)
10:30pm ABC Scope(S-ABC)
=Thursdays=
7:30pm The Flintstones(S-ABC)
8:00pm Perry Mason(S-CBS)
9:00pm Password(S-CBS)
9:30pm My Three Sons(Post-ABC)
10:00pm Daniel Boone(Post-NBC)
=Fridays=
7:30pm Rawhide(S-CBS)
8:30pm The Addams Family(S-ABC)
9:00pm Bewitched(Post-ABC)
9:30pm 12 O'Clock High(S-ABC)
10:30pm Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C.(Post-CBS)
=Weeknights=
11:00pm 11@11
11:15pm The Tonight Show Starring Johnny Carson(S-NBC)
1:00am The Les Crane Show(Post-ABC)
2:30am Beach Sex Network(New Episode)
3:00am Late Night Playlist

=Saturdays=
4:00am Paid Program
8:00am AM Playlist
12:00pm Noon Playlist
5:00pm Evening Playlist
7:00pm Weekly Obbies(New Episode)
7:30pm Flipper(S-NBC)
8:00pm The Famous Adventures of Mr. Magoo(S-NBC)
8:30pm Gilligan's Island(S-CBS)
9:00pm Mr. Broadway(S-CBS)
10:00pm Gunsmoke(S-CBS)
11:00pm The Yahtzee-Quiz Saga Hour(New Episode)
12:00am-4:00am Late Night Playlist

=Sundays=
4:00am Paid Program
8:00am AM Playlist
12:00pm Noon Playlist
2:00pm Top 10 Countdown(New Episode)
3:00pm Noon Playlist
5:00pm WWWF Championship Wrestling(New Episode)
6:00pm The Price is Right
6:30pm Profiles in Courage(S-NBC)
7:30pm Walt Disney's Wonderful World of Color(S-NBC)
8:30pm Broadside(S-ABC)
9:00pm Bonanza(S-NBC)
10:00pm The Rouges(S-NBC)
11:00pm Wagon Train(Post-ABC)
12:00am The Ed Sullivan Show(Post-CBS)
1:00am What's My Line(Post-CBS)
1:30am Beach Sex Network(Repeat)
2:00am-4:00am Late Night Playlist
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-17-2019, 11:48 PM   #101
VIPERNATION23
Member
Forum Regular
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 543
Default

Music & Games Network TV Program Schedule Fall 1965(All Times Eastern)
=Weekdays=
4:00am Paid Program
5:30am NewsAM
8:00am AM Playlist
10:00am Fractured Phrases(S-NBC)
10:30am Concentration(S-NBC)
11:00am The Young Set(S-ABC)
12:00pm Jeopardy!(S-NBC)
12:30pm Let's Play Post Office(S-NBC)
1:00pm The Dating Game(Syndication)(New Episode)
1:30pm Let's Make a Deal(S-NBC)
2:00pm Password(S-CBS)
2:30pm Art Linkletter's House Party(S-CBS)
3:00pm To Tell The Truth(S-CBS)
3:30pm You Don't Say!(S-NBC)
4:00pm The Match Game(S-NBC)
4:30pm PDQ(Syndication)(New Episode)
5:00pm Evening Playlist
6:00pm Top 10 Countdown(New Episode)
7:00pm Quiz Saga(New Episode)
7:30pm Primetime
=Mondays=
7:30pm To Tell The Truth(S-CBS)
8:00pm I've Got a Secret(S-CBS)
8:30pm The Legend of Jesse James(S-ABC)
9:00pm The Andy Griffith Show(S-CBS)
9:30pm Hazel(S-CBS)
10:00pm Run for Your Life(S-NBC)
=Tuesdays=
7:30pm Combat!(S-ABC)
8:30pm Yahtzee TV(New Episode)
9:00pm F Troop(S-ABC)
9:30pm Peyton Place(S-ABC)
10:00pm The Fugitive(S-ABC)
=Wednesdays=
7:30pm Ozzie and Harriet(S-ABC)
8:00pm The Patty Duke Show(S-ABC)
8:30pm Gidget(S-ABC)
9:00pm Green Acres(S-CBS)
9:30pm The Dick Van Dyke Show(S-CBS)
10:00pm I Spy(S-NBC)
=Thursdays=
7:30pm Daniel Boone(S-NBC)
8:30pm My Three Sons(S-CBS)
9:00pm Bewitched(S-ABC)
9:30pm Peyton Place(S-ABC)
10:00pm The Dean Martin Show(S-NBC)
=Fridays=
7:30pm The Flintstones(S-ABC)
8:00pm Tammy(S-ABC)
8:30pm The Addams Family(S-ABC)
9:00pm Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C.(S-CBS)
9:30pm Peyton Place(S-ABC)
10:00pm The Man from U.N.C.L.E.(S-NBC)
=Weeknights=
11:00pm 11@11
11:15pm The Tonight Show Starring Johnny Carson(S-NBC)
1:00am ABC's Nightlife With Les Crane(Post-ABC)
2:30am Beach Sex Network(New Episode)
3:00am 12 O'Clock High(Post-ABC)(Mon)/Rawhide(Post-CBS)(Tues)/Lost in Space(Posr-CBS)(Wed)/The Big Valley(Post-ABC)(Thurs)/The Wild Wild West(Post-CBS)(Fri)

=Saturdays=
4:00am Paid Program
8:00am AM Playlist
12:00pm Noon Playlist
5:00pm NHL on Music & Games Network(Live)
7:00pm Weekly Obbies(New Episode)
7:30pm Flipper(S-NBC)
8:00pm I Dream of Jeannie(S-NBC)
8:30pm Get Smart(S-NBC)
9:00pm Weekly Obbies(Repeat)
9:30pm The Loner(S-CBS)
10:00pm Gunsmoke(S-CBS)
11:00pm The Yahtzee-Quiz Saga Hour(New Episode)
12:00am-4:00am Late Night Playlist

=Sundays=
4:00am Paid Program
8:00am AM Playlist
12:00pm Noon Playlist
2:00pm Top 10 Countdown(New Episode)
3:00pm Noon Playlist
5:00pm WWWF Championship Wrestling(New Episode)
6:00pm What's My Line
6:30pm The Bell Telephone Hour(S-NBC)
7:30pm Walt Disney's Wounderful World of Color(S-NBC)
8:30pm Branded(S-NBC)
9:00pm Bonanza(S-NBC)
10:00pm Candid Camera(S-CBS)
10:30pm What's My Line(S-CBS)
11:00pm The Ed Sullivan Show(Post-CBS)
12:00am The F.B.I.(Post-ABC)
1:00am Perry Mason(Post-CBS)
2:00am-4:00am Late Night Playlist
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-22-2019, 08:20 PM   #102
VIPERNATION23
Member
Forum Regular
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 543
Default

Vipernation TV(USA) TV Program Schedule Winter 2019-20(December-January 5)
=Weekdays=
4:00am Rocko's Modern Life(S-TeenNick)
4:30am Rocko's Modern Life(S-TeenNick)
5:00am Gravity Falls(S-Disney XD)
5:30am Gravity Falls(S-Disney XD)
6:00am Epic.Awesome.Videos(S-MTV Live)
7:00am Epic.Awesome.Videos(S-MTV Live)
8:00am Hotel Transylvania(S-Disney XD)
8:30am Hotel Transylvania(S-Disney XD)
9:00am Big Hero 6(S-Disney XD)(Mon-Thurs)/Harley Quinn(S-DC Universe)(Fri)
9:30am Big Hero 6(S-Disney XD)
10:00am Press Your Luck(S-Buzzr)
10:30am Catch 21(S-GSN)
11:00am America Says(S-GSN)(Mon-Thurs)/The Legend of Korra(S-NickToons)(Fri)
11:30am America Says(S-GSN)(Mon-Thurs)/The Legend of Korra(S-NickToons)(Fri)
12:00pm Gravity Falls(S-Disney XD)(Mon-Thurs)/The Legend of Korra(S-NickToons)(Fri)
12:30pm Amphibia(S-Disney XD)(Mon-Thurs)/The Legend of Korra(S-NickToons)(Fri)
1:00pm Beverly Hills 90210(S-Pop)(Mon-Thurs)/The Legend of Korra(S-NickToons)(Fri)
1:30pm Beverly Hills 90210(Cont'd)(S-Pop)(Mon-Thurs)/The Legend of Korra(S-NickToons)(Fri)
2:00pm Catch 21(S-GSN)(S-GSN)(Mon-Thurs)/The Legend of Korra(S-NickToons)(Fri)
2:30pm Catch 21(S-GSN)(S-GSN)(Mon-Thurs)/The Legend of Korra(S-NickToons)(Fri)
3:00pm Chain Reaction(S-GSN)
3:30pm Chain Reaction(S-GSN)
4:00pm Music Playlist(S-BET Jams)(Mon-Thurs)/Jams Top 10 Countdown(S-BET Jams)(Fri)
5:00pm Music Playlist(S-BET Jams)(Mon/Fri)/Jams Top 10 Countdown(S-BET Jams)(Tues-Wed)/Throwback Thursdays(S-BET Jams)(Thurs)
6:00pm Catch 21(S-GSN)
6:30pm 25 Words or Less(S-WWOR)
7:00pm Family Feud(S-WWOR)
7:30pm Wheel of Fortune(S-WABC)
8:00pm Primetime
=Mondays=
8:00pm Great Christmas Light Fight(S-ABC)(Dec 2-16)/Specials(Dec 23-Dec 30)
10:00pm Totally Spies!(S-Universal Kids)
10:30pm Totally Spies!(S-Universal Kids)
=Tuesdays=
8:00pm Specials
9:00pm Chopped(S-Food Network)
10:00pm Totally Spies!(S-Universal Kids)
10:30pm Totally Spies!(S-Universal Kids)
=Wednesdays=
8:00pm The Masked Singer(S-FOX)(Dec)/Impractical Jokers(2x)(S-TruTV)(Dec-Jan)
9:00pm Impractical Jokers: Inside Jokes(S-TruTV)
9:30pm Impractical Jokers: Inside Jokes(S-TruTV)
10:00pm Totally Spies!(S-Universal Kids)
10:30pm Totally Spies!(S-Universal Kids)
=Thursdays=
8:00pm Impractical Jokers(S-TruTV)
8:30pm Impractical Jokers(S-TruTV)
9:00pm Impractical Jokers(S-TruTV)
9:30pm Impractical Jokers(S-TruTV)
10:00pm Totally Spies!(S-Universal Kids)
10:30pm Totally Spies!(S-Universal Kids)
=Fridays=
8:00pm WWE Friday Night SmackDown!(S-FOX)
10:00pm Charmed(Post-The CW)
=Weeknights=
11:00pm Hey Arnold!(S-TeenNick)
11:30pm Hey Arnold!(S-TeenNick)
12:00am Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
12:30am Rocko's Modern Life(S-TeenNick)
1:00am Gravity Falls(S-Disney XD)
1:30am Gravity Falls(S-Disney XD)
2:00am Big Hero 6(S-Disney XD)
2:30am Big Hero 6(S-Disney XD)
3:00am Hey Arnold!(S-TeenNick)
3:30am Hey Arnold!(S-TeenNick)

=Saturdays=
4:00am Rocko's Modern Life(S-TeenNick)
4:30am Rocko's Modern Life(S-TeenNick)
5:00am Gravity Falls(S-Disney XD)
5:30am Gravity Falls(S-Disney XD)
6:00am Hotel Transylvania(S-Disney XD)
6:30am Hotel Transylvania(S-Disney XD)
7:00am Epic.Awesome.Videos(S-MTV Live)
8:00am Total Request Playlist(S-MTV Classic)
9:00am Total Request Playlist(S-MTV Classic)
10:00am Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
10:30am Gravity Falls(S-Disney XD)
11:00am RWBY(New Episode)(S-Rooster Teeth)
11:30am RWBY(Repeat)(Rooster Teeth)
12:00pm Total Request Playlist(S-MTV Classic)
1:00pm YO! Hip-Hop Mix(S-MTV Classic)
2:00pm YO! Hip-Hop Mix(S-MTV Classic)
3:00pm YO! Hip-Hop Mix(S-MTV Classic)
4:00pm YO! Hip-Hop Mix(S-MTV Classic)
5:00pm YO! Hip-Hop Mix(S-MTV Classic)
6:00pm Epic.Awesome.Videos(S-MTV Live)
7:00pm Epic.Awesome.Videos(S-MTV Live)
8:00pm Steven Universe Future(S-Cartoon Network)
8:30pm Steven Universe Future(S-Cartoon Network)
9:00pm Epic.Awesome.Videos(S-MTV Live)
10:00pm Epic.Awesome.Videos(S-MTV Live)
11:00pm My Hero Academia(S-Adult Swim)
11:30pm Big Hero 6(S-Disney XD)
12:00am Wipeout(S-WABC)
1:00am Wipeout(S-WABC)
2:00am Big Hero 6(S-Disney XD)
2:30am Big Hero 6(S-Disney XD)
3:00am Hey Arnold!(S-TeenNick)
3:30am Hey Arnold!(S-TeenNick)

=Sundays=
4:00am Rocko's Modern Life(S-TeenNick)
4:30am Rocko's Modern Life(S-TeenNick)
5:00am Gravity Falls(S-Disney XD)
5:30am Gravity Falls(S-Disney XD)
6:00am Epic.Awesome.Videos(S-MTV Live)
7:00am Epic.Awesome.Videos(S-MTV Live)
8:00am Epic.Awesome.Videos(S-MTV Live)
9:00am Chain Reaction(S-GSN)
9:30pm Chain Reaction(S-GSN)
10:00am Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
10:30am Gravity Falls(S-Disney XD)
11:00am The Flintstones(S-MeTV)
11:30am The Flintstones(S-MeTV)
12:00pm Epic.Awesome.Videos(S-MTV Live)
1:00pm Epic.Awesome.Videos(S-MTV Live)
2:00pm Dirty South Sundays(S-BET Jams)
3:00pm DC Super Hero Girls(S-Boomerang)
3:30pm Cash Cab(S-GSN)
4:00pm Victor & Valentino(S-Cartoon Network)
4:30pm Victor & Valentino(S-Cartoon Network)
5:00pm Sabrina The Teenage Witch(S-Antenna TV)
5:30pm Sabrina The Teenage Witch(S-Antenna TV)
6:00pm Family Guy(S-FXX)
6:30pm Family Guy(S-FXX)
7:00pm Music Playlist(S-BET Jams)
8:00pm Batwoman(S-The CW)
9:00pm Bless The Harts(Post-FOX)
9:30pm Family Guy(S-FOX)
10:00pm Rugrats(S-TeenNick)
10:30pm Rugrats(S-TeenNick)
11:00pm Hey Arnold!(S-TeenNick)
11:30pm Hey Arnold!(S-TeenNick)
12:00am Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
12:30am Rocko's Modern Life(S-TeenNick)
1:00am Gravity Falls(S-Disney XD)
1:30am Gravity Falls(S-Disney XD)
2:00am Big Hero 6(S-Disney XD)
2:30am Big Hero 6(S-Disney XD)
3:00am Hey Arnold!(S-TeenNick)
3:30am Hey Arnold!(S-TeenNick)


Special Schedule Changes(One Offs)
Monday, December 9
7:00pm Regular Programming
8:00pm Great Christmas Light Fight(S-ABC)
10:00pm Beat Shazam "Santa Jamie"(Post-FOX)
11:00pm Regular Programming

Tuesday, December 10
7:00pm Regular Programming
8:00pm The Masked Singer(S-FOX)
9:00pm Chopped(S-Food Network)
10:00pm Ellen's Great Night of Giveaways(Post-NBC)
11:00pm Regular Programming

Wednesday, December 11
7:00pm Regular Programming
8:00pm The Masked Singer(S-FOX)
9:00pm Ellen's Great Night of Giveaways(Post-NBC)
10:00pm Totally Spies!(S-Universal Kids)
10:30pm Totally Spies!(S-Universal Kids)
11:00pm Regular Programming

Thursday, December 12
7:00pm Regular Programming
8:00pm Ellen's Great Night of Giveaways(S-NBC)
9:00pm Impractical Jokers(S-TruTV)
9:30pm Impractical Jokers(S-TruTV)
10:00pm Totally Spies!(S-Universal Kids)
10:30pm Totally Spies!(S-Universal Kids)
11:00pm Regular Programming

Monday, December 16
7:00pm Regular Programming
8:00pm Great Christmas Light Fight(S-ABC)
10:00pm Great Holiday Commercials Countdown 2019(Post-The CW)
11:00pm Regular Programming

Wednesday, December 18
10:00pm Regular Programming
11:00pm Fresh Out Presents: Playlist of The Decade(S-MTV)
12:00am Regular Programming

Saturday, December 21
12:00pm Regular Programming
1:00pm DuckTales(S-Disney XD)
1:30pm Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
2:00pm Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
2:30pm Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
3:00pm Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
3:30pm Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
4:00pm Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
4:30pm Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
5:00pm Regular Programming
12:00am Gravity Falls(S-Disney XD)
12:30am Gravity Falls(S-Disney XD)
1:00am Gravity Falls(S-Disney XD)
1:30am Gravity Falls(S-Disney XD)
2:00am Gravity Falls(S-Disney XD)
2:30am Gravity Falls(S-Disney XD)
3:00am Gravity Falls(S-Disney XD)
3:30am Gravity Falls(S-Disney XD)

Sunday, December 22
4:00am Gravity Falls(S-Disney XD)
4:30am Gravity Falls(S-Disney XD)
5:00am Gravity Falls(S-Disney XD)
5:30am Gravity Falls(S-Disney XD)
6:00am Hotel Transylvania(S-Disney XD)
6:30am Hotel Transylvania(S-Disney XD)
7:00am Hotel Transylvania(S-Disney XD)
7:30am Hotel Transylvania(S-Disney XD)
8:00am Regular Programming
7:00pm Music Playlist(S-BET Jams)
8:00pm The Price is Right at Night: A Holiday Extravaganza(S-CBS)
9:00pm Regular Programming
12:00am Hotel Transylvania(S-Disney XD)
12:30am Hotel Transylvania(S-Disney XD)
1:00am Hotel Transylvania(S-Disney XD)
1:30am Hotel Transylvania(S-Disney XD)
2:00am Hotel Transylvania(S-Disney XD)
2:30am Hotel Transylvania(S-Disney XD)
3:00am Hotel Transylvania(S-Disney XD)
3:30am Hotel Transylvania(S-Disney XD)

Monday, December 23
4:00am Hotel Transylvania(S-Disney XD)
4:30am Hotel Transylvania(S-Disney XD)
5:00am Hotel Transylvania(S-Disney XD)
5:30am Hotel Transylvania(S-Disney XD)
6:00am Regular Programming
9:00am Hotel Transylvania(S-Disney XD)
9:30am Hotel Transylvania(S-Disney XD)
10:00am Hotel Transylvania(S-Disney XD)
10:30am Hotel Transylvania(S-Disney XD)
11:00am Hotel Transylvania(S-Disney XD)
11:30am Hotel Transylvania(S-Disney XD)
12:00pm Regular Programming
8:00pm The Price is Right at Night: A Holiday Extravaganza(S-CBS)
9:00pm America Says(S-GSN)
9:30pm America Says(S-GSN)
10:00pm Family Feud(S-GSN)
10:30pm Family Feud(S-GSN)
11:00pm Regular Programming

Tuesday, December 24
4:00pm Regular Programming
5:00pm The Polar Express(2004)(S-AMC)
7:00pm Regular Programming
10:00pm Rugrats "Chanukah"(S-TeenNick)
11:00pm Rugrats in Paris(2000)(S-TeenNick)
12:35am The Rugrats Movie(1998)(S-TeenNick)
2:35am Rugrats "Babies in Toyland"(S-TeenNick)
3:30am Rugrats(S-TeenNick)

Wednesday, December 25
4:00am Rugrats(S-TeenNick)
4:30am Rugrats(S-TeenNick)
5:00am Rugrats(S-TeenNick)
5:30am Rugrats(S-TeenNick)
6:00am Regular Programming
10:00am Deal or No Deal(S-GSN)
11:00am Deal or No Deal(S-GSN)
12:00pm NBA Basketball: Celtics@Raptors(S-ESPN)
2:30pm Regular Programming
4:00pm The Honeymooners(S-WPIX)
4:30pm The Honeymooners(S-WPIX)
5:00pm Regular Programming
8:00pm Invader Zim(S-NickToons)
8:30pm How the Grinch Stole Christmas(2000)(S-NBC)
11:00pm Regular Programming

New Year, New Decade Marathon(December 31-January 1)
Tuesday, December 31, 2019
4:00am Regular Programming
11:00pm New Year's Eve with Steve Harvey(S-FOX)
12:30am The Honeymooners(S-WPIX)
1:00am The Honeymooners(S-WPIX)
1:30am The Honeymooners(S-WPIX)
2:00am The Honeymooners(S-WPIX)
2:30am The Honeymooners(S-WPIX)
3:00am The Honeymooners(S-WPIX)
3:30am The Honeymooners(S-WPIX)
Wednesday, January 1, 2020
4:00am The Honeymooners(S-WPIX)
4:30am Rugrats in Paris: The Movie(2000)(S-TeenNick)
6:00am Regular Programming
9:00am The Honeymooners(S-WPIX)
9:30am The Honeymooners(S-WPIX)
10:00am The Honeymooners(S-WPIX)
10:30am The Honeymooners(S-WPIX)
11:00am The Honeymooners(S-WPIX)
11:30am The Honeymooners(S-WPIX)
12:00pm The Honeymooners(S-WPIX)
12:30pm The Honeymooners(S-WPIX)
1:00pm The Honeymooners(S-WPIX)
1:30pm The Honeymooners(S-WPIX)
2:00pm The Honeymooners(S-WPIX)
2:30pm The Honeymooners(S-WPIX)
3:00pm The Honeymooners(S-WPIX)
3:30pm The Honeymooners(S-WPIX)
4:00pm The Honeymooners(S-WPIX)
4:30pm The Honeymooners(S-WPIX)
5:00pm Family Feud(S-GSN)
5:30pm Family Feud(S-GSN)
6:00pm Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
6:30pm Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
7:00pm Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
7:30pm Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
8:00pm Family Feud(S-GSN)
8:30pm Family Feud(S-GSN)
9:00pm Family Feud(S-GSN)
9:30pm Family Feud(S-GSN)
10:00pm Family Feud(S-GSN)
10:30pm Family Feud(S-GSN)
11:00pm Regular Programming

Last edited by VIPERNATION23; 01-08-2020 at 10:52 PM.
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-26-2019, 01:34 AM   #103
VIPERNATION23
Member
Forum Regular
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 543
Default

Vipernation TV(Canada) TV Program Schedule Winter 2019-20(December Only)
=Weekdays=
4:00am Star vs The Forces of Evil(S-Disney XD Canada)
4:30am Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends(S-CN Canada)
5:00am Rocko's Modern Life(S-Nick Canada)
5:30am Rocko's Modern Life(S-Nick Canada)
6:00am R&B Vibes(S-BET Canada)
7:00am Star vs The Forces of Evil(S-Disney XD Canada)
7:30am Star vs The Forces of Evil(S-Disney XD Canada)
8:00am Splatalot(S-GameTV)
8:30am Splatalot(S-GameTV)
9:00am Hip-Hop Heavyweights(S-BET Canada)
10:00am Hotel Transylvania(S-Teletoon)
10:30am Bewitched(S-CHCH)
11:00am Grojband(S-CN Canada)
11:30am Cash Cab Canada(S-MTV Canada)
1:00pm Family Feud(USA)(S-CITY)
1:30pm Family Feud(USA)(S-CITY)
2:00pm Press Your Luck(S-GameTV)
2:30pm Milo Murphy's Law(S-Disney XD Canada)
3:00pm Invader Zim(S-Nick Canada)
3:30pm The $100,000 Pyramid(S-GameTV)
4:00pm Avatar: The Last Airbender(S-Nick Canada)
4:30pm Star vs The Forces of Evil(S-Disney XD Canada)
5:00pm Friends(S-MTV Canada)
5:30pm Victor & Valentino(S-CN Canada)
6:00pm TMZ Live(S-MTV Canada)
7:00pm Wheel of Fortune(S-CITS)
7:30pm Family Feud Canada(S-CBLT)(Mon-Thurs)/Star vs The Forces of Evil(S-Disney XD Canada)(Fri)
8:00pm Primetime
=Mondays=
8:00pm Great Christmas Light Fight(S-CITY)
10:00pm Justice League Unlimited(S-Teletoon)
10:30pm Justice League Action(S-Teletoon)
=Tuesdays=
8:00pm SpongeBob(S-Nick Canada)
8:30pm SpongeBob(S-Nick Canada)
9:00pm OK KO! Let's Be Heroes(S-CN Canada)
9:30pm Batman: The Animated Series(S-Teletoon)
10:00pm Justice League Unlimited(S-Teletoon)
10:30pm Justice League Action(S-Teletoon)
=Wednesdays=
8:00pm AEW Dynamite(S-TSN2)
10:00pm Justice League Unlimited(S-Teletoon)
10:30pm Justice League Action(S-Teletoon)
=Thursdays=
8:00pm SpongeBob(S-Nick Canada)
8:30pm SpongeBob(S-Nick Canada)
9:00pm OK KO! Let's Be Heroes(S-CN Canada)
9:30pm Invader Zim(S-Nick Canada)
10:00pm Cheddar Esports(S-Game+)
=Fridays=
8:00pm WWE Friday Night SmackDown!(S-SportsNet 360)
10:00pm WWE Main Event(S-SportsNet 360)
=Weeknights=
11:00pm Xena: Warrior Princess(S-CTV Sci-Fi)(Mon-Thurs)/Charmed(Post-W Network)(Fri)
12:00am Milo Murphy's Law(S-Disney XD Canada)
12:30am Ed, Edd, & Eddy(S-Disney XD Canada)
1:00am Star vs The Forces of Evil(S-Disney XD Canada)
1:30am Star vs The Forces of Evil(S-Disney XD Canada)
2:00am Forster's Home for Imaginary Friends(S-CN Canada)
2:30am Seinfeld(S-CFTO)
3:00am SportsCentre(S-TSN1)
3:30am Star vs The Forces of Evil(S-Disney XD Canada)

=Saturdays=
4:00am Xena: Warrior Princess(S-CTV Sci-Fi)
5:00am Xena: Warrior Princess(S-CTV Sci-Fi)
6:00am Cash Cab Canada(S-Much)
6:30am Cash Cab Canada(S-Much)
7:00am Star vs The Forces of Evil(S-Disney XD Canada)
7:30am Star vs The Forces of Evil(S-Disney XD Canada)
8:00am Splatalot(S-GameTV)
8:30am Splatalot(S-GameTV)
9:00am Stargate Atlantis(S-CTV Sci-Fi)
11:00am Big Hero 6(S-Disney XD Canada)
11:30am Big Hero 6(S-Disney XD Canada)
12:00pm Stargate Atlantis(S-CTV Sci-Fi)
1:00pm Cash Cab Canada(S-GameTV)
1:30pm Cash Cab Canada(S-GameTV)
2:00pm Splatalot(S-GameTV)
2:30pm Splatalot(S-GameTV)
3:00pm D.N. Ace(S-Teletoon)
3:30pm Mysticons(S-Nick Canada)
4:00pm Avatar: The Last Airbender(S-Nick Canada)
4:30pm Star vs The Forces of Evil(S-Disney XD Canada)
5:00pm Impact in 60(S-GameTV)
6:00pm Impact in 60(S-GameTV)
7:00pm Hockey Night in Canada(Game 1-Live)(S-CBLT)
10:00pm Hockey Night in Canada(Game 2-Live)(S-CBLT)
1:00am Star vs The Forces of Evil(S-Disney XD Canada)
1:30am Star vs The Forces of Evil(S-Disney XD Canada)
2:00am Release The Hounds(S-Game+)
3:00am Release The Hounds(S-Game+)

=Sundays=
4:00am Music Mix(S-BET Canada)
5:00am Rocko's Modern Life(S-Nick Canada)
5:30am Rocko's Modern Life(S-Nick Canada)
6:00am Cash Cab Canada(S-Much)
6:30am Cash Cab Canada(S-Much)
7:00am Star vs The Forces of Evil(S-Disney XD Canada)
7:30am Star vs The Forces of Evil(S-Disney XD Canada)
8:00am Splatalot(S-GameTV)
8:30am Splatalot(S-GameTV)
9:00am Hip-Hop Heavyweights(S-BET Canada)
11:00am Big Hero 6(S-Disney XD Canada)
11:30am Big Hero 6(S-Disney XD Canada)
12:00pm Lumberjacks(S-Game+)
12:30pm Lumberjacks(S-Game+)
1:00pm Cash Cab Canada(S-GameTV)
1:30pm Cash Cab Canada(S-GameTV)
2:00pm Chain Reaction(S-GameTV)
2:30pm Chain Reaction(S-GameTV)
3:00pm Invader Zim(S-Nick Canada)
3:30pm Mysticons(S-Nick Canada)
4:00pm Avatar: The Last Airbender(S-Nick Canada)
4:30pm Star vs The Forces of Evil(S-Disney XD Canada)
5:00pm Press Your Luck(S-GameTV)
6:00pm Card Sharks(S-GameTV)
7:00pm Celebrity Family Feud(S-GameTV)
8:00pm Batwoman(S-Showcase)
9:00pm Bless The Harts(Post-CITY)
9:30pm Family Guy(S-CITY)
10:00pm Harley Quinn(S-Adult Swim Canada)
10:30pm Steven Universe(S-CN Canada)
11:00pm Rap@11(S-Stingray Vibe)
12:00am Milo Murphy's Law(S-Disney XD Canada)
12:30am Ed, Edd, & Eddy(S-CN Canada)
1:00am Star vs The Forces of Evil(S-Disney XD Canada)
1:30am Star vs The Forces of Evil(S-Disney XD Canada)
2:00am Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends(S-CN Canada)
2:30am Young Justice(S-Teletoon)
3:00am Music Mix(S-BET Canada)

Last edited by VIPERNATION23; 01-14-2020 at 06:46 PM.
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-26-2019, 03:44 PM   #104
VIPERNATION23
Member
Forum Regular
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 543
Default

Angel Grove Schedules Winter 2019-20
GSN(Angel Grove) TV Program Schedule Winter 2019-20
=Weekdays=
4:00am Paid Program
9:00am Wheel of Fortune(Sajak)
9:30am Wheel of Fortune(Sajak)
10:00am Supermarket Sweep(PAX)
10:30am Supermarket Sweep(PAX)
11:00am Family Feud(O'Hurley)
11:30am Family Feud(O'Hurley)
12:00pm Catch 21(2008)
12:30pm Catch 21(2008)
1:00pm The Price is Right(Carey)
2:00pm The Price is Right Angel Grove(New Episode)
3:00pm Wheel of Fortune(Sajak)
3:30pm Wheel of Fortune(Sajak)
4:00pm Match Game PM
4:30pm Match Game PM
5:00pm Pyramid Angel Grove(New Episode)
5:30pm Wheel of Fortune Angel Grove(New Episode)
6:00pm Family Feud Angel Grove(New Episode)
6:30pm Family Feud Angel Grove(New Episode)
7:00pm Catch 21(2019)
7:30pm Catch 21(2019)(New Episode)
8:00pm The Chase(UK)
9:00pm Family Feud(Harvey)
9:30pm Family Feud(Harvey)
10:00pm Bingo America
10:30pm Bingo America
11:00pm The Chase(UK)(Repeat)
12:00am Family Feud(Harvey)(Repeat)
12:30am Family Feud(Harvey)(Repeat)
1:00am Bingo America(Repeat)
1:30am Bingo America(Repeat)
2:00am Match Game PM
2:30am Match Game PM
3:00am Wheel of Fortune Angel Grove
3:30am Pyramid Angel Grove

=Saturdays=
4:00am Paid Program
9:00am Pyramid Angel Grove
9:30am Pyramid Angel Grove
10:00am Pyramid Angel Grove
10:30am Pyramid Angel Grove
11:00am Wheel of Fortune Angel Grove
11:30am Wheel of Fortune Angel Grove
12:00pm The Price is Right(Carey)
1:00pm Supermarket Sweep(PAX)
1:30pm Supermarket Sweep(PAX)
2:00pm Supermarket Sweep(PAX)
2:30pm Supermarket Sweep(PAX)
3:00pm Bingo America
3:30pm Bingo America
4:00pm Bingo America
4:30pm Bingo America
5:00pm Match Game(Baldwin)
6:00pm To Tell The Truth(Anderson)
7:00pm Celebrity Family Feud(Harvey)
8:00pm The Chase(UK)
9:00pm The Chase(UK)
10:00pm The Price is Right(Carey)
11:00pm Wheel of Fortune(Sajak)
11:30pm Wheel of Fortune(Sajak)
12:00am Match Game(Baldwin)(Repeat)
1:00am To Tell The Truth(Anderson)(Repeat)
2:00am Celebrity Family Feud(Harvey)(Repeat)
3:00am Match Game PM
3:30am Match Game PM

=Sundays=
4:00am Paid Program
9:00am Pyramid Angel Grove
9:30am Pyramid Angel Grove
10:00am Pyramid Angel Grove
10:30am Pyramid Angel Grove
11:00am Wheel of Fortune Angel Grove
11:30am Wheel of Fortune Angel Grove
12:00pm The Price is Right(Carey)
1:00pm Supermarket Sweep(PAX)
1:30pm Supermarket Sweep(PAX)
2:00pm Supermarket Sweep(PAX)
2:30pm Supermarket Sweep(PAX)
3:00pm Bingo America
3:30pm Bingo America
4:00pm Bingo America
4:30pm Bingo America
5:00pm Match Game PM
5:30pm Match Game PM
6:00pm Family Feud(O'Hurley)
6:30pm Family Feud(O'Hurley)
7:00pm All Star Secrets
7:30pm All Star Secrets
8:00pm The Chase(UK)
9:00pm The Chase(UK)
10:00pm The Price is Right(Carey)
11:00pm Wheel of Fortune(Sajak)
11:30pm Wheel of Fortune(Sajak)
12:00am Catch 21(2019)
12:30am Catch 21(2019)
1:00am Wheel of Fortune Angel Grove
1:30am Wheel of Fortune Angel Grove
2:00am Family Feud(Harvey)
2:30am Family Feud(Harvey)
3:00am Match Game PM
3:30am Match Game PM

GSN2(Angel Grove) TV Program Schedule Winter 2019-20
=Weekdays=
4:00am Paid Program
9:00am The $100,000 Pyramid
9:30am The $100,000 Pyramid
10:00am Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader(Foxxworthy-Syndication)
10:30am Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader(Foxxworthy-Syndication)
11:00am Lingo(Woolery)
11:30am Lingo(Woolery)
12:00pm Whammy! The All New Press Your Luck
12:30pm Whammy! The All New Press Your Luck
1:00pm Chain Reaction(Lane)
1:30pm Chain Reaction(Lane)
2:00pm Adam Ruins Everything
2:30pm Adam Ruins Everything
3:00pm The $100,000 Pyramid
3:30pm The $100,000 Pyramid
4:00pm Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader(Foxxworthy-FOX)
5:00pm Lingo(Woolery)
5:30pm Lingo(Woolery)
6:00pm Whammy! The All New Press Your Luck
6:30pm Whammy! The All New Press Your Luck
7:00pm Chain Reaction(Lane)
7:30pm Chain Reaction(Lane)
8:00pm The Amazing Race
9:00pm Minute to Win It(Fieri)
10:00pm Adam Ruins Everything
10:30pm Adam Ruins Everything
11:00pm The Amazing Race(Repeat)
12:00am Minute to Win It(Fieri)(Repeat)
1:00am The Bidding Network
1:30am The Bidding Network
2:00am Adam Ruins Everything
2:30am Adam Ruins Everything
3:00am The Bidding Network
3:30am The Bidding Network

=Saturdays=
4:00am Paid Program
9:00am The $100,000 Pyramid
9:30am The $100,000 Pyramid
10:00am The $100,000 Pyramid
10:30am The $100,000 Pyramid
11:00am Lingo(Woolery)
11:30am Lingo(Woolery)
12:00pm Lingo(Woolery)
12:30pm Lingo(Woolery)
1:00pm Chain Reaction(Lane)
1:30pm Chain Reaction(Lane)
2:00pm Chain Reaction(Lane)
2:30pm Chain Reaction(Lane)
3:00pm Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?(Cena)
3:30pm Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?(Cena)
4:00pm The $100,000 Pyramid(Strahan)
5:00pm Press Your Luck(Banks)
6:00pm The Amazing Race
7:00pm The Amazing Race
8:00pm Minute to Win It(Fieri)
9:00pm Minute to Win It(Fieri)
10:00pm The $100,000 Pyramid(Strahan)(Repeat)
11:00pm Press Your Luck(Banks)(Repeat)
12:00am Adam Ruins Everything
12:30am Adam Ruins Everything
1:00am The Bidding Network
1:30am The Bidding Network
2:00am The Amazing Race
3:00am The Amazing Race

=Sundays=
4:00am Paid Program
9:00am The $100,000 Pyramid
9:30am The $100,000 Pyramid
10:00am The $100,000 Pyramid
10:30am The $100,000 Pyramid
11:00am Lingo(Woolery)
11:30am Lingo(Woolery)
12:00pm Lingo(Woolery)
12:30pm Lingo(Woolery)
1:00pm Chain Reaction(Lane)
1:30pm Chain Reaction(Lane)
2:00pm Chain Reaction(Lane)
2:30pm Chain Reaction(Lane)
3:00pm Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?(Foxxworthy-Syndication)
3:30pm Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?(Foxxworthy-Syndication)
4:00pm Whammy! The All New Press Your Luck
4:30pm Whammy! The All New Press Your Luck
5:00pm Lingo(Woolery)
5:30pm Lingo(Woolery)
6:00pm The Amazing Race
7:00pm The Amazing Race
8:00pm Minute to Win It(Fieri)
9:00pm Minute to Win It(Fieri)
10:00pm Adam Ruins Everything
10:30pm Adam Ruins Everything
11:00pm The Bidding Network
11:30pm The Bidding Network
12:00am Adam Ruins Everything
12:30am Adam Ruins Everything
1:00am The Bidding Network
1:30am The Bidding Network
2:00am The Amazing Race
3:00am The Amazing Race

VH1Spike(Angel Grove) TV Program Schedule Winter 2019-20
=Weekdays=
4:00am Music All Night
6:00am Ink Master
7:00am Takeshi's Castle UK
7:30am Takeshi's Castle UK
8:00am Sasuke(Ninja Warrior)
8:30am Sasuke(Ninja Warrior)
9:00am American Ninja Warrior
10:00am Bar Rescue
11:00am Ink Master
12:00pm Sports Today(Live)
1:00pm Takeshi's Castle UK
1:30pm Takeshi's Castle UK
2:00pm Sasuke(Ninja Warrior)
2:30pm Sasuke(Ninja Warrior)
3:00pm Lip Sync Battle(Mon-Wed/Fri)/WWE NXT UK(Live)(Thurs)
3:30pm Lip Sync Battle(Mon-Wed/Fri)/WWE NXT UK(Cont'd)(Live)(Thurs)
4:00pm Impractical Jokers
4:30pm Impractical Jokers
5:00pm Sports Today(Live)
6:00pm-4:00am Primetime
=Mondays=
6:00pm Party in The 80's
7:00pm 90's of The Night
8:00pm WWE Monday Night Raw(Live)
11:04pm WWE Afterburn(New Episode)
12:02am WWE Monday Night Raw(Repeat)
3:00am WWE Afterburn(Repeat)
=Tuesdays=
6:00pm Party in The 80's
7:00pm NBA Basketball(Live)
9:30pm NBA Post-Game(Live)
10:00pm AEW Dark(New Episode)
11:00pm WWE 205 Live(New Episode)
12:00am-4:00am Music All Night
=Wednesdays=
6:00pm Party in The 80's
7:00pm NWA Power(New Episode)
8:00pm AEW Dynamite(Live)
10:00pm WWE NXT(New Episode)
12:00am-4:00am Music All Night
=Thursdays=
6:00pm Party in The 80's
7:00pm 90's of The Night
8:00pm NBA Basketball(Game 1-Live)
10:30pm NBA Basketball(Game 2-Live)
1:00am-4:00am Music All Night
=Fridays=
6:00pm Party in The 80's
7:00pm Ring of Honor Wrestling(New Episode)
8:00pm WWE Friday Night SmackDown!(Live)
10:00pm Impact! Wrestling(New Episode)
12:00am WWE Friday Night SmackDown!(Repeat)
2:00am Impact! Wrestling(Repeat)

=Saturdays=
4:00am Music All Night
6:00am Ring of Honor Wrestling(Repeat)
7:00am Takeshi's Castle UK
7:30am Takeshi's Castle UK
8:00am Sasuke(Ninja Warrior)
8:30am Sasuke(Ninja Warrior)
9:00am American Ninja Warrior
10:00am Bar Rescue
11:00am Ink Master
12:00pm Sports Today(Live)
1:00pm NHL Hockey(Game 1-Live)
3:30pm NHL Scoreboard(Live)
4:00pm NHL Hockey(Game 2-Live)
6:30pm NHL Scoreboard(Live)
7:00pm Hockey Night in Angel Grove(NHL Hockey)(Game 1-Live)
10:00pm Hockey Night in Angel Grove(NHL Hockey)(Game 2-Live)
1:00am MLW Fusion(New Episode)
2:00am-4:00am Music All Night

=Sundays=
4:00am Music All Night
6:00am MLW Fusion(Repeat)
7:00am Takeshi's Castle UK
7:30am Takeshi's Castle UK
8:00am Sasuke(Ninja Warrior)
8:30am Sasuke(Ninja Warrior)
9:00am Xtreme Off-Road(New Episode)
9:30am Engine Power(New Episode)
10:00am Truck Tech(New Episode)
10:30am Detroit Muscle(New Episode)
11:00am Ink Master
12:00pm Sports Today(Live)
1:00pm Ohio Valley Wrestling(New Episode)
2:00pm WWE Experience(New Episode)
3:00pm Lip Sync Battle
3:30pm Lip Sync Battle
4:00pm Impractical Jokers
4:30pm Impractical Jokers
5:00pm Sports Today(Live)
6:00pm Party in The 80's
7:00pm 90's of The Night
8:00pm The Misery Index(New Episode)
8:30pm Impractical Jokers
9:00pm Hollywood Game Night
10:00pm Sports Today(Live)
11:00pm Lip Sync Battle
11:30pm Lip Sync Battle
12:00am Impractical Jokers
12:30am Impractical Jokers
1:00am The Misery Index(Repeat)
1:30am Takeshi's Castle UK
2:00am-4:00am Music All Night

BET(Angel Grove) TV Program Schedule Winter 2019-20
=Weekdays=
4:00am BET Party Mix
6:00am The Hits of Today
7:00am Cita's World
9:00am Hip-Hop Zone
10:00am BET's Facts of Music
10:30am BET's Facts of Music
11:00am 106 & Park(Repeat from Previous Night)
12:30pm Access Granted(Repeat from Previous Night)
1:00pm The Hits of Today
3:00pm BET's Facts of Music
3:30pm BET's Facts of Music
4:00pm Rap City(1989-2005 Episodes)
6:00pm 106 & Park
7:30pm Access Granted
8:00pm Rap Countdown
9:00pm Hip-Hop Zone(Mon-Thurs)/Sistas(New Episode)(Fri)
10:00pm The Hits of Today
12:00am Rap City(2005-2008 Episodes)
1:00am BET Uncut
2:00am BET Party Mix
3:00am BET Uncut

=Saturdays=
4:00am BET Party Mix
6:00am Cita's World
8:00am The Hits of Today
12:00pm Rap City(1989-2005 Episodes)
2:00pm Rap City(1989-2005 Episodes)
4:00pm The Hits of Today
6:00pm 106 & Park
7:30pm Access Granted
8:00pm Rap Countdown
9:00pm Hip-Hop Zone
10:00pm The Hits of Today
12:00am Rap City(1989-2005 Episodes)
2:00am BET Uncut
3:00am BET Party Mix

=Sundays=
4:00am BET Party Mix
6:00am Cita's World
8:00am The Hits of Today
12:00pm 106 & Park
1:30pm 106 & Park
3:00pm Rap City Top 10
4:00pm Dirty Rap Sundays
4:30pm The Hits of Today
6:00pm 106 & Park
7:30pm Access Granted
8:00pm Rap Countdown
9:00pm Hip-Hop Zone
10:00pm CopWatch America(New Episode)
11:00pm The Hits of Today
12:00am Rap City(1989-2005 Episodes)
2:00am BET Uncut
3:00am Dirty Rap Sundays
3:30am BET Party Mix


SYFY(Angel Grove) TV Program Schedule Winter 2019-20
=Weekdays=
4:00am Murdoch Mysteries
5:00am Roswell(Original)
6:00am Charmed(Original)
7:00am Heroes
8:00am Wynonna Earp
9:00am Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
10:00am Mighty Magiswords
10:30am Mighty Magiswords
11:00am Power Ranger series
11:30am Power Ranger series
12:00pm Murdoch Mysteries(Repeat)
1:00pm Roswell(Original)(Repeat)
2:00pm Charmed(Original)(Repeat)
3:00pm Heroes(Repeat)
4:00pm Wynonna Earp(Repeat)
5:00pm Star Trek: Deep Space Nine(Repeat)
6:00pm Kim Possible
6:30pm Kim Possible
7:00pm Primetime
=Monday-Thursdays=
7:00pm Wonder Over Yonder
7:30pm Star vs The Forces of Evil
8:00pm Victor & Valentino
8:30pm Gargoyles
9:00pm Naruto: Shippuden
9:30pm Boruto: Naruto Next Generations
10:00pm Jackie Chan Adventures
10:30pm Jackie Chan Adventures
11:00pm Supernatural
12:00am Zone-Tan Adventures(New Episode)
12:30am Zone-Tan Adventures(New Episode)
1:00am Gravity Falls
1:30am Gravity Falls
2:00am Jackie Chan Adventures(Repeat)
2:30am Jackie Chan Adventures(Repeat)
3:00am Supernatural(Repeat)
=Fridays=
7:00pm Wonder Over Yonder
7:30pm Harley Quinn(New Episode)
8:00pm Charmed(2018)(New Episode)
9:00pm Roswell, New Mexico
10:00pm Jackie Chan Adventures(December-January)/The Owl House(New Episode)(Starting in January)
10:30pm Jackie Chan Adventures
11:00pm Harley Quinn(Repeat)
11:30pm Charmed(2018)(Repeat)
12:30am Roswell, New Mexico(Repeat)
1:30am Jackie Chan Adventures(Repeat)(December-January)/The Owl House(Repeat)(Starting in January)
2:00am Jackie Chan Adventures(Repeat)
2:30am Harley Quinn(Repeat)
3:00am Charmed(2018)(Repeat)

=Saturdays=
4:00am Murdoch Mysteries
5:00am Murdoch Mysteries
6:00am Wynonna Earp
7:00am Wynonna Earp
8:00am Roswell(Original)
9:00am Roswell(Original)
10:00am Charmed(Original)
11:00am Charmed(Original)
12:00pm Movie
2:00pm Movie
4:00pm Movie
6:00pm Kim Possible
6:30pm Kim Possible
7:00pm Wonder Over Yonder
7:30pm Wonder Over Yonder
8:00pm Gargoyles
8:30pm Gargoyles
9:00pm Gravity Falls
9:30pm Gravity Falls
10:00pm Titans(New Episode)
11:00pm Supernatural
12:00am Zone-Tan Adventures
12:30am Zone-Tan Adventures
1:00am Wonder Over Yonder(Repeat)
1:30am Wonder Over Yonder(Repeat)
2:00am Gargoyles(Repeat)
2:30am Gargoyles(Repeat)
3:00am Gravity Falls(Repeat)
3:30am Gravity Falls(Repeat)

=Sundays=
4:00am Murdoch Mysteries
5:00am Murdoch Mysteries
6:00am Wynonna Earp
7:00am Wynonna Earp
8:00am Roswell(Original)
9:00am Roswell(Original)
10:00am Charmed(Original)
11:00am Charmed(Original)
12:00pm Movie
2:00pm Movie
4:00pm Heroes
5:00pm Heroes
6:00pm Kim Possible
6:30pm Kim Possible
7:00pm Wonder Over Yonder
7:30pm Wonder Over Yonder
8:00pm Gargoyles
8:30pm Gargoyles
9:00pm Gravity Falls
9:30pm Gravity Falls
10:00pm Jackie Chan Adventures
10:30pm Jackie Chan Adventures
11:00pm Supernatural
12:00am Zone-Tan Adventures
12:30am Zone-Tan Adventures
1:00am Wonder Over Yonder(Repeat)
1:30am Wonder Over Yonder(Repeat)
2:00am Gargoyles(Repeat)
2:30am Gargoyles(Repeat)
3:00am Gravity Falls(Repeat)
3:30am Gravity Falls(Repeat)


G4(Angel Grove) TV Program Schedule Winter 2019-20
=Weekdays=
2:00am X-Play
2:30am X-Play
3:00am Family Feud(Dawson)
3:30am Family Feud(Dawson)
4:00am Jeopardy!(Trebek)(80's-90's)
4:30am Jeopardy!(Trebek)(80's-90's)
5:00am Wheel of Fortune(Sajak)(80's-90's)
5:30am Wheel of Fortune(Sajak)(80's-90's)
6:00am Whose Line is it Anyway?
6:30am Whose Line is it Anyway?
7:00am X-Play
7:30am X-Play
8:00am Family Feud(Combs)
8:30am Family Feud(Combs)
9:00am Jeopardy!(Trebek)(80's-90's)
9:30am Jeopardy!(Trebek)(80's-90's)
10:00am Wheel of Fortune(Sajak)(80's-90's)
10:30am Wheel of Fortune(Sajak)(80's-90's)
11:00am Whose Line is it Anyway?
11:30am Whose Line is it Anyway?
12:00pm X-Play
12:30pm X-Play
1:00pm Family Feud(Karn)
1:30pm Family Feud(O'Hurley)
2:00pm Jeopardy!(Trebek)(2000's)
2:30pm Jeopardy!(Trebek)(2000's)
3:00pm Wheel of Fortune(Sajak)(2000's)
3:30pm Wheel of Fortune(Sajak)(2000's)
4:00pm Wipeout
5:00pm The Challenge
6:00pm X-Play
6:30pm X-Play
7:00pm Family Feud(Harvey)(New Episode)
7:30pm Family Feud(Harvey)(New Episode)
8:00pm Jeopardy!(Trebek)(New Episode)
8:30pm Wheel of Fortune(Sajak)(New Episode)
9:00pm 25 Words or Less(New Episode)
9:30pm 25 Words or Less(New Episode)
10:00pm Idiotest
10:30pm Idiotest
11:00pm Wipeout
12:00am X-Play
12:30am X-Play
1:00am The Challenge

=Saturdays=
2:00am X-Play
2:30am X-Play
3:00am Family Feud(Dawson)
3:30am Family Feud(Dawson)
4:00am Jeopardy!(Trebek)(80's-90's)
4:30am Jeopardy!(Trebek)(80's-90's)
5:00am Wheel of Fortune(Sajak)(80's-90's)
5:30am Wheel of Fortune(Sajak)(80's-90's)
6:00am Whose Line is it Anyway?
6:30am Whose Line is it Anyway?
7:00am X-Play
7:30am X-Play
8:00am Family Feud(Combs)
8:30am Family Feud(Combs)
9:00am Jeopardy!(Trebek)(80's-90's)
9:30am Jeopardy!(Trebek)(80's-90's)
10:00am Wheel of Fortune(Sajak)(80's-90's)
10:30am Wheel of Fortune(Sajak)(80's-90's)
11:00am Whose Line is it Anyway?
11:30am Whose Line is it Anyway?
12:00pm X-Play
12:30pm X-Play
1:00pm Family Feud(Karn)
1:30pm Family Feud(O'Hurley)
2:00pm Jeopardy!(Trebek)(2000's)
2:30pm Jeopardy!(Trebek)(2000's)
3:00pm Wheel of Fortune(Sajak)(2000's)
3:30pm Wheel of Fortune(Sajak)(2000's)
4:00pm Wipeout
5:00pm The Challenge
6:00pm X-Play
6:30pm X-Play
7:00pm Sports Jeopardy!
7:30pm Cash Explosion(New Episode)
8:00pm Billy on The Street
8:30pm Nashville Squares(New Episode)
9:00pm The Soup
9:30pm The Soup
10:00pm Wipeout
11:00pm Wipeout
12:00am X-Play
12:30am X-Play
1:00am The Challenge

=Sundays=
2:00am X-Play
2:30am X-Play
3:00am Family Feud(Dawson)
3:30am Family Feud(Dawson)
4:00am Jeopardy!(Trebek)(80's-90's)
4:30am Jeopardy!(Trebek)(80's-90's)
5:00am Wheel of Fortune(Sajak)(80's-90's)
5:30am Wheel of Fortune(Sajak)(80's-90's)
6:00am Whose Line is it Anyway?
6:30am Whose Line is it Anyway?
7:00am X-Play
7:30am X-Play
8:00am Family Feud(Combs)
8:30am Family Feud(Combs)
9:00am Jeopardy!(Trebek)(80's-90's)
9:30am Jeopardy!(Trebek)(80's-90's)
10:00am Wheel of Fortune(Sajak)(80's-90's)
10:30am Wheel of Fortune(Sajak)(80's-90's)
11:00am Whose Line is it Anyway?
11:30am Whose Line is it Anyway?
12:00pm X-Play
12:30pm X-Play
1:00pm Family Feud(Karn)
1:30pm Family Feud(O'Hurley)
2:00pm Jeopardy!(Trebek)(2000's)
2:30pm Jeopardy!(Trebek)(2000's)
3:00pm Wheel of Fortune(Sajak)(2000's)
3:30pm Wheel of Fortune(Sajak)(2000's)
4:00pm Wipeout
5:00pm The Challenge
6:00pm X-Play
6:30pm X-Play
7:00pm Sports Jeopardy!
7:30pm New Game!
8:00pm Bragging Rights!(New Episode)
8:30pm Hip-Hop Squares(New Episode)
9:00pm The Soup
9:30pm The Soup
10:00pm Wipeout
11:00pm Wipeout
12:00am X-Play
12:30am X-Play
1:00am The Challenge

Last edited by VIPERNATION23; 12-17-2019 at 02:40 PM.
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-28-2019, 12:52 PM   #105
VIPERNATION23
Member
Forum Regular
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 543
Default

WBNA(21.1 Independent)Louisville TV Program Schedule Winter 2019-20
=Weekdays=
2:00am Paid Program
5:00am Shepherd's Chapel
6:00am Life Today
6:30am TCT Today
7:00am Through The Bible
7:30am Paid Program
8:00am Joyce Meyer
8:30am Paid Program
9:00am Word Alive
10:00am Paid Program
10:30am Andrew Wommack
11:00am Julie and Friends
11:30am Paid Program
1:00pm WLEX Midday News(Repeat)
1:30pm Celebrity Page
2:00pm Intervention
3:00pm America's Court
3:30pm America's Court
4:00pm Supreme Justice
4:30pm Supreme Justice
5:00pm Judge Hatchett
5:30pm Canadian Court
6:00pm Secrets of Bluegrass Chefs
6:30pm WLEX News@6:00pm(Repeat)
7:00pm America Says
7:30pm America Says
8:00pm Pawn Stars
8:30pm Pawn Stars
9:00pm Forensic Files
9:30pm Forensic Files
10:00pm Celebrity Page
10:30pm Paid Program
11:00pm Word Alive
12:00am Paid Program
1:00am Joyce Meyer
1:30am Life Today

=Saturdays=
2:00am Paid Program
4:00am Great American Gospel
4:30am Paid Program
5:00am Gospel Music Today
5:30am Cheyenne Country
6:00am Paid Program
7:00am The American Athlete
7:30am Pets.TV(E/I)
8:00am Paid Program
10:30am Coaches Show
11:00am Ohio Valley Wrestling
12:00pm Paid Program
4:00pm Outdoor America
4:30pm Outdoor America
5:00pm Outdoor America
5:30pm Outdoor America
6:00pm Paid Program
8:00pm Heartland
9:00pm Ohio Valley Wrestling
10:00pm Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00pm Paid Program
1:30am Manna-Fest

=Sundays=
2:00am Paid Program
4:00am Gospel Music Today
4:30am Paid Program
5:00am Great American Bluegrass
5:30am Great American Gospel
6:00am Paid Program
6:30am Christ Temple Church
7:00am Catholic Mass
7:30am In Search
8:00am Pathway to Victory
8:30am Paid Program
9:00am Manna-Fest
9:30am Paid Program
10:30am Tommy Bates
11:00am Joel Osteen
11:30am Love Worth Finding
12:00pm Paid Program
12:30pm Secrets of Bluegrass Chefs
1:00pm Paid Program
1:30pm Designing Spaces
2:00pm HouseSmarts
2:30pm Paid Program
4:00pm Canadian Court
4:30pm Canadian Court
5:00pm America Says
5:30pm America Says
6:00pm Paid Program
6:30pm Broadway Profiles
7:00pm Larry's Country Diner
8:00pm Pawn Stars
8:30pm Pawn Stars
9:00pm In Touch
10:00pm Jack Van Impe
10:30pm Destined to Reign
11:00pm Sports Buzz
11:30pm Paid Program
1:30am Joyce Meyer


WBNA-DT4(21.4 Buzzr)Louisville TV Program Schedule Winrer 2019-20
=Weekdays=
2:00am Paid Program
9:00am The Liberating Secret
9:30am Paid Program
1:00pm Classic Concentration
1:30pm Classic Concentration
2:00pm Password
2:30pm Password Plus
3:00pm Wakfu
3:30pm Wakfu
4:00pm One Piece
4:30pm One Piece
5:00pm BET in 30
5:30pm Paid Program
8:00pm RWBY
8:30pm RWBY
9:00pm Steven Universe
9:30pm Steven Universe
10:00pm Advance Court
11:00pm-2:00am Paid Program

=Saturdays=
2:00am Paid Program
5:00am Gospel Music USA
5:30am Cheyenne Country
6:00am Great American Gospel
6:30am Daywind Concert Series
7:00am Paid Program
9:00am Outdoor America
9:30am Outdoor America
10:00am Outdoor America
10:30am Outdoor America
11:00am Paid Program
12:00pm Ohio Valley Wrestling
1:00pm Paid Program
6:00pm What's Cookin in Mammy's Kitchen
7:00pm-2:00am Paid Program

=Sundays=
2:00am Paid Program
5:00am Great American Gospel
5:30am My Gospel Music Series
6:00am Great American Gospel
6:30am River City Love Squad
7:00am Bridegroom Cometh
7:30am Paid Program
8:00am Great American Bluegrass
8:30am Southern Glory
9:00am Great American Gospel
9:30am One Piece
10:00am One Piece
10:30am Wakfu
11:00am Wakfu
11:30am RWBY
12:00pm Young Justice
12:30pm BET in 30
1:00pm Paid Program
5:00pm Dr. Frank Simon
5:30pm Secrets of Bluegrass Chefs
6:00pm Ohio Valley Wrestling
7:00pm Paid Program
8:00pm RWBY
8:30pm RWBY
9:00pm Steven Universe
9:30pm Steven Universe
10:00pm Paid Program
11:30pm Christ Temple Church
12:00am-2:00am Paid Program


WLEX-TV(18.1 NBC)Lexington TV Program Schedule Winter 2019-20
=Weekdays=
3:00am Early Today
3:30am Early Today
4:00am Early Today
4:30am LEX18 News at Sunrise@4:30am
5:00am LEX18 News at Sunrise@5:00am
6:00am LEX18 News at Sunrise@6:00am
7:00am Today
11:00am Rachael Ray
12:00pm LEX18 News@Noon
12:30pm Canadian Court
1:00pm Days of Our Lives
2:00pm The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00pm Ellen DeGeneres
4:00pm LEX18 News@4:00pm
4:30pm Inside Edition
5:00pm BET in 30
5:30pm Canadian Court
6:00pm LEX18 News@6:00pm
6:30pm NBC Nightly News
7:00pm LEX18 News@7:00pm
7:30pm Hey Kentucky
8:00pm NBC Primetime
11:00pm LEX18 News@11:00pm
11:30pm The Tonight Show
12:30am Late Night
1:30am A Little Late
2:00am Today(4th Hour Repeat)

=Saturdays=
3:00am 1st Look
3:30am 1st Look
4:00am 1st Look
4:30am Paid Program
6:00am Lex18 News at Sunrise@6:00am
7:00am Today Weekend
9:00am The More You Know(E/I)
12:00pm NBC Sports/Various
6:00pm LEX18 News@6:00pm
6:30pm NBC Nightly News
7:00pm Rage in a Cage
8:00pm NBC Primetime
11:00pm LEX18 News@11:00pm
11:30pm Saturday Night Live
1:00am Comedy.TV
2:00am Elementary

=Sundays=
3:00am 1st Look
3:30am Open House NYC
4:00am Open House NYC
4:30am Paid Program
5:00am Missing(E/I)
5:30am Today's Homeowner
6:00am In Search
6:30am Let The Bible Speak
7:00am LEX18 News at Sunrise@7:00am
8:00am Sunday Today
9:00am Canadian Court
9:30am Canadian Court
10:00am Meet The Press
11:00am BET in 30
11:30am Inside Edition
12:00pm NBC Sports/Various
6:00pm LEX18 News@6:00pm
6:30pm NBC Nightly News
7:00pm NBC Primetime
11:00pm LEX18 News@11:00pm
11:30pm Inside Edition
12:00am Elementary
1:00am Comedy.TV
2:00am Meet The Press
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Reply


Thread Tools Search this Thread
Search this Thread:

Advanced Search

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump


All times are GMT -4. The time now is 07:27 PM.


Although the administrators and moderators of the Sitcoms Online Message Boards will attempt to keep all objectionable messages off this forum, it is impossible for us to review all messages. All messages express the views of the author, and neither the owners of the Sitcoms Online Message Boards, nor vBulletin Solutions Inc. (developers of vBulletin) will be held responsible for the content of any message. The owners of the Sitcoms Online Message Boards reserve the right to remove, edit, move or close any thread for any reason.

Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.11
Copyright ©2000 - 2021, vBulletin Solutions Inc.