Sitcoms Online - Main Page / Message Boards - Main Page / News Blog / Photo Galleries / DVD Reviews / Buy TV Shows on DVD and Blu-ray

View Today's Active Threads (No Chit Chat/Chit Chat Only) / View New Posts (No Chit Chat/Chit Chat Only) / Mark All Boards Read / Chit Chat Board


Sitcoms Online Message Boards - Forums  

Go Back   Sitcoms Online Message Boards - Forums > General Sitcoms News and Discussion

Notices

SitcomsOnline.com News Blog Headlines Twitter Facebook Instagram RSS

New Chip 'n' Dale Series Premieres July 28 on Disney+; Cruel Summer Returning for 2nd Season
Sitcom Stars on Talk Shows; This Week in Sitcoms (Week of June 21, 2021)
SitcomsOnline Digest: Perfect Strangers Reboot in the Works; New Head of the Class DVD Release
Fri-Yay: Master of None Pivots Genres in Season 3; Highway to Heaven Event Movies Coming to Lifetime; Remembering Frank Bonner of WKRP in Cincinnati
Antenna TV Summer 2021 Schedule; The CW Fall 2021 Premiere Dates
All-Star Cast Set for Paramount+ Animated Comedy Series; Home Makeovers with Marsai Martin
Netflix's Popular Never Have I Ever Returns July 15; Peacock's Girls5eva Renewed for Season 2


New on DVD/Blu-ray (February-June)

Betty White's Pet Set - The Complete Series Happy Together - The Complete Series 'Til Death - The Complete Series Fuller House - The Complete Series Parks and Recreation - The Complete Series (Blu-ray)

02/02 - Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In - The Complete Series (2021 Retail Release)
02/16 - Fam - The Complete Series
02/23 - Betty White's Pet Set - The Complete Series
03/02 - Blue Mountain State - The Complete Series
03/02 - Happy Together - The Complete Series
03/02 - Rick and Morty - The Complete Seasons 1-4 (DVD) (Blu-ray)
04/20 - 'Til Death - The Complete Series
05/11 - Dead to Me - Season Two
06/08 - The Critic - The Complete Series
06/08 - Fuller House - The Fifth and Final Season
06/08 - Fuller House - The Complete Series
06/08 - Our Cartoon President - Season 3
06/15 - The Office - Season 1 (Blu-ray) / 2 / 3 / 4 / 5 / 6 / 7 / 8 / 9
06/15 - Parks and Recreation - The Complete Series (Blu-ray)
More TV DVD Releases / DVD Reviews Archive / SitcomsOnline Digest


Reply
 
Thread Tools Search this Thread
Old 06-10-2019, 08:57 PM   #46
VIPERNATION23
Member
Forum Regular
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 536
Default

CRABC-TV(7.1 ABC)Pearl City TV Program Schedule Summer 2019
=Weekdays=
2:00am Paid
2:30am ABC World News Now
4:00am America This Morning
4:30am Eyewitness News
7:00am Good Morning America
9:00am Live with Kelly & Ryan
10:00am Rachael Ray
11:00am The View
12:00pm I Love Lucy
12:30pm I Love Lucy
1:00pm Strahan & Sara
2:00pm General Hospital
3:00pm Right This Minute
3:30pm Right This Minute
4:00pm Eyewitness News@4pm
5:00pm Eyewitness News@5pm
6:00pm Eyewitness News@6pm
6:30pm ABC World News Tonight
7:00pm Jeopardy
7:30pm Wheel of Fortune
8:00pm ABC Primetime
11:00pm Eyewitness News@11pm
11:35pm Jimmy Kimmel Live
12:37am Nightline
1:06am How I Met Your Mother
1:33am How I Met Your Mother

=Saturdays=
2:00am Paid
6:00am Eyewitness News
8:00am Good Morning America
9:00am Litton's Weekend Adventure(E/I)
12:00pm ESPN on ABC/Various
6:00pm Eyewitness News@6pm
6:30pm ABC World News Tonight
7:00pm Championship Wrestling from Hollywood
8:00pm ABC Primetime
11:00pm Eyewitness News@11pm
11:30pm Wipeout
12:30am Wipeout
1:30am How I Met Your Mother

=Sundays=
2:00am Paid
6:00am Eyewitness News
8:00am Good Morning America
9:00am This Week
10:00am El Dia(Original Series)
10:30am I Love Lucy
11:00am I Love Lucy
11:30am ABC7 This Week
12:00pm ESPN on ABC/Various
6:00pm Eyewitness News@6pm
6:30pm ABC World News Tonight
7:00pm ABC Primetime
11:00pm Eyewitness News@11pm
11:30pm I Love Lucy
12:00am I Love Lucy
12:30am Jeopardy
1:00am Wheel of Fortune
1:30am How I Met Your Mother
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-10-2019, 09:33 PM   #47
VIPERNATION23
Member
Forum Regular
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 536
Default

CRTTV-TV(12.1 FOX)Pearl City TV Program Schedule Summer 2019
=Weekdays=
2:00am Paid
7:00am Good Day Pearl City
9:00am Divorce Court
9:30am Divorce Court
10:00am Caught in Providence
10:30am Caught in Providence
11:00am The People's Court
12:00pm Wendy Williams
1:00pm The Real
2:00pm Chicago P.D.
3:00pm TMZ Live
4:00pm Page Six TV
4:30pm Dish Nation
5:00pm FOX12 News@5pm
6:00pm RuPaul
7:00pm Big Bang Theory
7:30pm Big Bang Theory
8:00pm FOX Primetime
10:00pm FOX12 News@10pm
11:00pm Chasing News
11:30pm TMZ
12:00am Modern Family
12:30am Modern Family
1:00am Supreme Justice with Judge Karen Mills
1:30am Supreme Justice with Judge Karen Mills

=Saturdays=
2:00am Paid
9:00am Xploration Station(E/I)
12:00pm FOX Sports/Various
6:00pm Big Bang Theory
6:30pm Big Bang Theory
7:00pm The Listener
8:00pm FOX Primetime
10:00pm FOX12 News@10pm
11:00pm FOX Encores
12:00am Modern Family
12:30am Modern Family
1:00am Major Crimes

=Sundays=
2:00am Paid
8:00am Caught in Providence
8:30am Caught in Providence
9:00am FOX News Sunday
10:00am Dragonfly TV(E/I)
10:30am Eco Company(E/I)
11:00am Truck Tech
11:30am BizKids(E/I)
12:00pm FOX Sports/Various
6:00pm Big Bang Theory
6:30pm Big Bang Theory
7:00pm FOX Primetime
10:00pm FOX12 News@10pm
11:00pm TMZ
12:00am Modern Family
12:30am Modern Family
1:00am The Office
1:30am The Office
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-15-2019, 09:52 PM   #48
VIPERNATION23
Member
Forum Regular
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 536
Default

World Network(USA)TV Program Schedule Fall 1969(First Schedule)
=Weekdays=
2:00am Paid
10:30am Concentration(S-NBC)
11:00am Personality(S-NBC)
11:30am Hollywood Squares(S-NBC)
12:00pm News@Noon(New-Original)
1:00pm Worldwide Live!(New-Original)
1:30pm Let's Make a Deal(S-NBC)
2:00pm The Newlywed Game(S-ABC)
2:30pm The Dating Game(S-ABC)
3:00pm Divorce Court(S-WWOR)
3:30pm Speed Racer(S-WPIX)
4:00pm Superman(S-WPIX)
4:30pm The Munsters(S-WPIX)
5:00pm Batman(S-WPIX)
5:30pm News@5:30pm(New-Original)
6:00pm News@6pm(New-Original)
6:30pm Worldwide Tonight(New-Original)
7:00pm America Tonight(New-Original)
7:30pm Truth or Consequences(S-WNYW)
8:00pm Pay Cards!(S-WNYW)
8:30pm NFL Game of The Week(New-Original)
9:00pm What's My Line(S-WWOR)
9:30pm Password(S-WPIX)
10:00pm News@10pm(New-Original)
11:00pm America Tonight(New-Original)
11:30pm The Tonight Show with Johnny Carson(S-NBC)
1:00am Paid

=Saturdays=
2:00am Paid
2:00pm The Dating Game
2:30pm The Dating Game
3:00pm Let's Make a Deal
3:30pm Let's Make a Deal
4:00pm Speed Racer
4:30pm Speed Racer
5:00pm Batman
5:30pm News@5:30pm(New-Original)
6:00pm News@6pm(New-Original)
7:00pm America Tonight(New-Original)
7:30pm The Dating Game(S-ABC)
8:00pm The Newlywed Game(S-ABC)
8:30pm Adam-12(S-NBC)
9:00pm Movie(S-NBC)
11:00pm America Tonight(New-Original)
11:30pm Bonanza
12:30am Bonanza
1:30am Paid

=Sundays=
2:00am Paid
2:00pm The Dating Game
2:30pm The Dating Game
3:00pm Let's Make a Deal
3:30pm Let's Make a Deal
4:00pm Speed Racer
4:30pm Speed Racer
5:00pm Batman
5:30pm News@5:30pm(New-Original)
6:00pm News@6pm(New-Original)
7:00pm America Tonight(New-Original)
7:30pm The Wonderful World of Disney(S-NBC)
8:30pm The Bill Cosby Show(S-NBC)
9:00pm Bonanza(S-NBC)
10:00pm Mission: Impossible(S-CBS)
11:00pm America Tonight(New-Original)
11:30pm The Newlywed Game
12:00am Password
12:30am Password
1:00am What's My Line
1:30am What's My Line
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-15-2019, 10:48 PM   #49
VIPERNATION23
Member
Forum Regular
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 536
Default

World Network(USA) TV Program Schedule Fall 1989
=Weekdays=
2:00am Paid
9:00am I Dream of Jeannie(S-WPIX)
9:30am Love Connection(S-WWOR)
10:00am Family Feud(S-CBS)
10:30am Wheel of Fortune(S-CBS)
11:00am The Price is Right(S-CBS)
12:00pm News@Noon(New-Original)
1:00pm All My Children(S-WABC)
2:00pm Scooby-Doo(S-WPIX)
2:30pm C.O.P.S.(S-WPIX)
3:00pm Yogi Bear(S-WPIX)
3:30pm G.I. Joe(S-WPIX)
4:00pm Super Mario Bros. Super Show(S-WNBC)
4:30pm Chip 'n' Dale Rescue Rangers(S-WPIX)
5:00pm You Can't Do That on Television(S-Nickelodeon)
5:30pm Don't Just Sit There(S-Nickelodeon)
6:00pm Think Fast(S-Nickelodeon)
6:30pm Super Sloppy Double Dare(S-Nickelodeon)
7:00pm America Tonight(New-Original)
7:30pm Wheel of Fortune(S-WCBS)
8:00pm Rap City(Post-BET)
10:00pm News@10pm(New-Original)
11:00pm Family Feud(Post-WNBC)
11:30pm The Tonight Show with Johnny Carson(S-NBC)
12:30am America Tonight(Repeat-Original)
1:00am Paid

=Saturdays=
2:00am Paid
8:00am Kids' Court(S-Nickelodeon)
8:30am Heathcliff(S-Nickelodeon)
9:00am Captain N: The Game Master(S-NBC)
9:30am Disney's Gummy Bears/Winnie The Pooh Hour(Post-ABC)
10:30am Beetlejuice(S-ABC)
11:00am The Bugs Bunny and Tweety Show(S-ABC)
12:00pm ALF(S-NBC)
12:30pm ABC Weekend Special(S-ABC)
1:00pm NFL Game of The Week(New-Original)
2:00pm Special Delivery(S-Nickelodeon)
4:00pm You Can't Do That on Television(S-Nickelodeon)
4:30pm Out of Control(S-Nickelodeon)
5:00pm Mr. Wizard(S-Nickelodeon)
5:30pm Dennis The Menace(S-Nickelodeon)
6:00pm Saturday Evening Movie
8:00pm COPS(S-FOX)
8:30pm Amen(S-NBC)
9:00pm The ABC Saturday Mystery Movie(S-ABC)
11:00pm Hunter(Post-NBC)
12:00am Saturday Night with Connie Chung(Post-CBS)
1:00am Paid

=Sundays=
2:00am Paid
8:00am Kids' Court(S-Nickelodeon)
8:30am Heathcliff(S-Nickelodeon)
9:00am Looney Toons(S-Nickelodeon)
9:30am Wheel of Fortune
10:00am Wheel of Fortune
10:30am Family Feud
11:00am Family Feud
11:30am Dennis The Menace(S-Nickelodeon)
12:00pm Count Duckula(S-Nickelodeon)
12:30pm Inspector Gadget(S-Nickelodeon)
1:00pm NBA Game of The Week(New-Original)
2:00pm Special Delivery(S-Nickelodeon)
4:00pm You Can't Do That on Television(S-Nickelodeon)
4:30pm Out of Control(S-Nickelodeon)
5:00pm Mr. Wizard(S-Nickelodeon)
5:30pm Dennis The Menace(S-Nickelodeon)
6:00pm Hey Dude(S-Nickelodeon)
6:30pm Count Duckula(S-Nickelodeon)
7:00pm The Magical World of Disney(S-NBC)
8:00pm America's Most Wanted(S-FOX)
8:30pm Totally Hidden Video(S-FOX)
9:00pm Married With Children(S-FOX)
9:30pm Open House(S-FOX)
10:00pm The Tracy Ullman Show(S-FOX)
10:30pm News@10:30pm(New-Original)
11:00pm America Tonight(New-Original)
11:30pm George Michael Sports Machine(S-NBC)
12:00am Family Feud
12:30am Family Feud
1:00am Paid
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-15-2019, 11:24 PM   #50
VIPERNATION23
Member
Forum Regular
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 536
Default

World Network(USA) TV Program Schedule Fall 1979
=Weekdays=
2:00am Paid
9:00am Lassie(S-WCBS)
9:30am Worldwide Live!(New-Original)
10:00am Card Sharks(S-NBC)
10:30am Hollywood Squares(S-NBC)
11:00am High Rollers(S-NBC)
11:30am Wheel of Fortune(S-NBC)
12:00pm The $20,000 Pyramid(S-ABC)
12:30pm Password(S-NBC)
1:00pm All My Children(S-ABC)
2:00pm Afternoon Music Playlist(New-Original)
3:00pm Video Comics(S-Nickelodeon)
3:30pm Nickel Flicks(S-Nickelodeon)
4:00pm Match Game(S-WCBS)
4:30pm Newlywed Game(S-WNBC)
5:00pm I Dream of Jeannie(S-WPIX)
5:30pm Dick Van Dyke(S-WPIX)
6:00pm Bowling for Dollars(S-WWOR)
6:30pm Tic Tac Dough(S-WWOR)
7:00pm The Joker's Wild(S-WWOR)
7:30pm Family Feud(S-WNBC)
8:00pm By The Way(S-Nickelodeon)
9:00pm Video Comics(S-Nickelodeon)
9:30pm Nickel Flicks(S-Nickelodeon)
10:00pm America Goes Bananaz(S-Nickelodeon)
11:00pm America Tonight(New-Original)
11:30pm The Tonight Show(S-NBC)
1:00am Paid

=Weekends=
2:00am Paid
2:00pm Video Comics(S-Nickelodeon)
2:30pm By The Way(S-Nickelodeon)
3:30pm Video Comics(S-Nickelodeon)
4:00pm By The Way(S-Nickelodeon)
5:00pm Video Comics(S-Nickelodeon)
5:30pm Nickel Flicks(S-Nickelodeon)
6:00pm Nickel Flicks(S-Nickelodeon)
6:30pm Nickel Flicks(S-Nickelodeon)

=Sautrdays=
7:00pm Nickel Flicks(S-Nickelodeon)
7:30pm Nickel Flicks(S-Nickelodeon)
8:00pm CHiPs(S-NBC)
9:00pm The Love Boat(S-ABC)
10:00pm Hart to Hart(S-ABC)
11:00pm America Tonight(New-Original)
11:30pm Bonanza
12:30am Bonanza
1:30am Paid

=Sundays=
7:00pm Disney's Wonderful World(S-NBC)
8:00pm America Goes Bananaz(S-Nickelodeon)
9:00pm America Goes Bananaz(S-Nickelodeon)
10:00pm America Goes Bananaz(S-Nickelodeon)
11:00pm America Tonight(New-Original)
11:30pm Newlywed Game
12:00am Password
12:30am Password
1:00am Family Feud
1:30am Family Feud
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-22-2019, 01:25 PM   #51
VIPERNATION23
Member
Forum Regular
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 536
Default

Viper TV(Italy) TV Program Schedule Summer 2019
=Weekdays=
4:00am Paid Program
8:00am The Talk(S-AFN Spectrum)
9:00am Strahan & Sara(S-AFN Prime Atlantic)
10:00am Ellen DeGeneres(S-AFN Spectrum)
11:00am Entertainment Tonight(S-AFN Spectrum)
11:30am Judge Judy(S-AFN Spectrum)
12:00pm Rap City(2005-2008)
1:00pm WWE NXT(S-Sky Sport Arena)(Mon)/WWE Experience(S-Sky Sport Arena)(Tues)/WWE Main Event(S-Sky Sport Arena)(Wed)/Doraemon(2x)(S-Boomerang Italy)(Thurs-Fri)
2:00pm Klepper(S-AFN DTS Pacific)(Mon)/The Daily Show(S-AFN DTS Pacific)(Tues-Fri)
2:30pm The Tonight Show with Jimmy Fallon(S-AFN DTS Pacific)
3:30pm The Late Show with Stephen Colbert(S-AFN DTS Pacific)
4:30pm Access Granted
5:00pm Wheel of Fortune(S-AFN Prime Atlantic)
5:30pm Late Night with Seth Myers(S-AFN DTS Pacific)
6:30pm Family Feud(USA)(S-AFN Prime Atlantic)
7:00pm WWE Experience(S-Sky Sport Arena)(Mon)/
8:00pm Winx Club(S-DeAKids)
8:30pm Steven Universe(S-CN Italy)
9:00pm Family Guy(S-AFN Prime Pacific)
9:30pm The Simpsons(S-AFN Prime Pacific)
10:00pm Around The Horn(S-AFN DTS Sports)
10:30pm
12:30am Robotboy(S-CN Italy)
1:00am Robotboy(S-CN Italy)
1:30am Late Night with Seth Myers(S-AFN Prime Atlantic)
2:30am

=Saturdays=
4:00am
12:00pm Entertainment Tonight(S-AFN Prime Atlantic)
1:00pm
2:00pm Match Game(S-AFN Spectrum)
3:00pm
6:00pm Total Drama(S-DeAKids)
6:25pm Total Drama(S-DeAKids)
6:50pm Total Drama(s-DeAKids)
7:15pm Total Drama(S-DeAKids)
7:35pm Total Drama(S-DeAKids)
8:00pm Winx Club(S-DeAKids)
8:30pm Winx Club(S-DeAKids)
9:00pm
12:30am Robotboy(S-CN Italy)
1:00am Robotboy(S-CN Italy)
1:30am

=Sundays=
4:00am
11:00am Celebrity Family Feud(S-AFN Spectrum)
12:00pm The $100,000 Pyramid(S-AFN Spectrum)
1:00pm To Tell The Truth(S-AFN Spectrum)
2:00pm
6:00pm Total Drama(S-DeAKids)
6:25pm Total Drama(S-DeAKids)
6:50pm Total Drama(s-DeAKids)
7:15pm Total Drama(S-DeAKids)
7:35pm Total Drama(S-DeAKids)
8:00pm Winx Club(S-DeAKids)
8:30pm Winx Club(S-DeAKids)
9:00pm
12:30am Robotboy(S-CN Italy)
1:00am Robotboy(S-CN Italy)
1:30am
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-23-2019, 04:36 PM   #52
VIPERNATION23
Member
Forum Regular
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 536
Default

World Network(USA) TV Program Schedule Fall 1999
=Weekdays=
5:00am Paid Program
7:00am Pokémon(S-The WB)
7:30am Sabrina: The Animated Series(S-WWOR)
8:00am Monster Rancher(S-Science Channel)
8:30am Disney's Hercules(S-WWOR)
9:00am Quack Pack(S-Toon Disney)
9:30am Goof Troop(S-Toon Disney)
10:00am Family Feud(S-WWOR)
10:30am Family Feud(S-WWOR)
11:00am Aladdin(S-Toon Disney)
11:30am The Mighty Ducks(S-Toon Disney)
12:00pm Darkwing Duck(S-Toon Disney)
1:00pm The Flintstones(S-Cartoon Network)
1:30pm Angry Beavers(S-Nickelodeon)
2:00pm Jam Zone(S-BET)
4:00pm Sabrina: The Animated Series(S-UPN)
4:30pm ReBoot(S-Cartoon Network)
5:00pm Rap City(S-BET)
7:00pm Hey Arnold!(S-Nickelodeon)
7:30pm Wheel of Fortune(S-WABC)
8:00pm Primetime
-Monday-
8:00pm DuckTales(S-Toon Disney)
9:00pm Everybody Loves Raymond(S-NBC)
9:30pm Malcolm & Eddie(S-UPN)
10:00pm WCW Monday Nitro(S-TNT)
-Tuesday-
8:00pm Just Shoot Me!(S-NBC)
8:30pm That 70's Show(S-FOX)
9:00pm Will & Grace(S-NBC)
9:30pm Sports Night(S-ABC)
10:00pm Gargoyles(S-Toon Disney)
10:30pm Gargoyles(S-Toon Disney)
-Wednesday-
8:00pm Beverly Hills 90210(S-FOX)
9:00pm Roswell(S-The WB)
10:00pm Gargoyles(S-Toon Disney)
10:30pm Gargoyles(S-Toon Disney)
-Thursday-
8:00pm WWF Smackdown!(S-UPN)
10:00pm ER(S-NBC)
-Friday-
8:00pm Kids Say The Darnest Thing(S-CBS)
8:30pm Boy Meets World(S-ABC)
9:00pm Sabrina The Teenage Witch(S-ABC)
9:30pm Powerpuff Girls(S-Cartoon Network)
10:00pm Gargoyles(S-Toon Disney)
10:30pm Gargoyles(S-Toon Disney)
=Weeknights=
11:00pm Blind Date(S-WWOR)
11:30pm Adventures of Sonic The Hedgehog(S-Toon Disney)
12:00am Batman: The Animated Series(S-Cartoon Network)
12:30am DragonBall Z(S-Cartoon Network)
1:00am Gargoyles(S-Toon Disney)
1:30am Gargoyles(S-Toon Disney)
2:00am ComicView(S-BET)
3:00am A Pup Named Scooby-Doo(S-Cartoon Network)
3:30am The Jetsons(S-Cartoon Network)
4:00am Tom & Jerry(S-Cartoon Network)

=Saturdays=
5:00am Paid Program
8:00am New Batman/Superman Adventures(S-The WB(Kids' WB))
8:30am Monster Rancher(S-FOX(FOX Kids))
9:00am Batman Beyond(S-The WB(Kids' WB))
9:30am Rugrats(S-Nickelodeon)
10:00am Monster Rancher(S-FOX(FOX Kids))
10:30am Sabrina: The Animated Series(S-The WB(Kids' WB))
11:00am Wild Thornberrys(S-Nickelodeon)
11:30am Angry Beavers(S-Nickelodeon)
12:00pm What a Cartoon!(S-Cartoon Network)
12:30pm Animanaics(S-Cartoon Network)
1:00pm Tiny Toon Adventures(S-Cartoon Network)
1:30pm Garfield & Friends(S-Nickelodeon)
2:00pm Beetlejuice(S-Cartoon Network)
2:30pm KaBlam!(S-Cartoon Network)
3:00pm Saturday Afternoon Movie
5:00pm Baywatch(S-TV5 Toledo)
6:00pm Rap City Top 10(S-BET)
7:00pm Hey Arnold!(S-Nickelodeon)
7:30pm Illinois Luckiest(S-WGN Superstation/WGN-TV)
8:00pm COPS(S-FOX)
8:30pm COPS(S-FOX)
9:00pm America's Most Wanted(S-FOX)
10:00pm Gargoyles(S-Toon Disney)
10:30pm Gargoyles(S-Toon Disney)
11:00pm MadTV(S-FOX)
12:00am Dragonball Z(S-Cartoon Network)
12:30am PowerPuff Girls(S-Cartoon Network)
12:45am Sailor Moon(S-Cartoon Network)
1:15am Ronin Warriors(S-Cartoon Network)
1:45am Dragonball Z(S-Cartoon Network)
2:15am ReBoot(S-Cartoon Network)
2:45am Sailor Moon(S-Cartoon Network)
3:15am Thundercats(S-Cartoon Network)
3:45am Robotech(S-Cartoon Network)
4:15am Voltron(S-Cartoon Network)
4:45am Cartoon Roulette(S-Cartoon Network)

=Sundays=
5:00am Paid Program
8:00am Doug(S-Nickelodeon)
8:30am Rocko's Modern Life(S-Nickelodeon)
9:00am Disney's Hercules(S-WWOR)
9:30am Rugrats(S-Nickelodeon)
10:00am Sabrina: The Animated Series(S-WWOR)
10:30am Hey Arnold!(S-Nickelodeon)
11:00am Wild Thornberrys(S-Nickelodeon)
11:30am Angry Beavers(S-Nickelodeon)
12:00pm CatDog(S-Nickelodeon)
12:30pm Aaahh!!! Real Monsters(S-Nickelodeon)
1:00pm Battle Dome(S-WWOR)
2:00pm WCW Wrestling(S-WWOR)
3:00pm Superfriends(S-Cartoon Network)
4:00pm The Brady Bunch(S-Nickelodeon)
4:30pm The Brady Bunch(S-Nickelodeon)
5:00pm Animaniacs(S-Cartoon Network)
5:30pm Tiny Toon Adventures(S-Cartoon Network)
6:00pm Baywatch(S-WWOR)
7:00pm WWF Sunday Night Heat(S-USA Network)
8:00pm Darkwing Duck(S-Disney Channel)
8:30pm Bonkers(S-Toon Disney)
9:00pm The X-Files(S-FOX)
10:00pm Gargoyles(S-Toon Disney)
10:30pm Gargoyles(S-Toon Disney)
11:00pm South Park(S-Comedy Central)
11:30pm Powerpuff Girls(S-Cartoon Network)
12:00am Space Ghost: Coast 2 Coast(S-Cartoon Network)
12:30am Cartoon Planet(S-Cartoon Network)
1:00am Gargoyles(S-Toon Disney)
1:30am Gargoyles(S-Toon Disney)
2:00am Earth: Final Conflict(S-WPIX)
3:00am Late Night Black & White(S-Cartoon Network)
4:00am The Flintstones(S-Cartoon Network)
4:30am The Jetsons(S-Cartoon Network)

Last edited by VIPERNATION23; 08-19-2019 at 12:04 AM.
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 07-09-2019, 01:48 PM   #53
VIPERNATION23
Member
Forum Regular
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 536
Default

Viper TV(UK) TV Program Schedule Summer 2019
=Weekdays=
4:00am Paid Program
6:00am Run's House(S-BET UK)
6:30am Run's House(S-BET UK)
7:00am Family Fortunes(UK's Version of Family Feud)(S-Challenge)
7:30am Family Fortunes(UK's Version of Family Feud)(S-Challenge)
8:00am Gravity Falls(S-Disney XD UK)
8:30am Gravity Falls(S-Disney XD UK)
9:00am Milo Murphy's Law(S-Disney XD UK)
9:30am Milo Murphy's Law(S-Disney XD UK)
10:00am Sabrina The Teenage Witch(S-The Vault)
10:30am Sabrina The Teenage Witch(S-The Vault)
11:00am Gravity Falls(S-Disney XD UK)
11:30am Gravity Falls(S-Disney XD UK)
12:00pm Wheel of Fortune UK(S-Challenge)
12:30pm Wheel of Fortune UK(S-Challenge)
1:00pm Totally Spies!
1:30pm Totally Spies!
2:00pm Family Fortunes(UK's Version of Family Feud)(S-Challenge)
2:30pm Family Fortunes(UK's Version of Family Feud)(S-Challenge)
3:00pm Pimp My Ride(S-BET UK)
3:30pm Pimp My Ride(S-BET UK)
4:00pm Sabrina The Teenage Witch(S-The Vault)
4:30pm Big Hero 6: The Series(S-Disney XD UK)
5:00pm Bullseye(UK)(S-Challenge)
5:30pm Bullseye(UK)(S-Challenge)
6:00pm The Cube(S-Challenge)
7:00pm Pointless(S-Challenge)
8:00pm The Chase(S-Challenge)
9:00pm The Chase(S-Challenge)
10:00pm Milo Murphy's Law(S-Disney XD UK)
10:30pm Milo Murphy's Law(S-Disney XD UK)
11:00pm American Dad!(S-FOX UK)
11:30pm American Dad!(S-FOX UK)
12:00am Family Guy(S-FOX UK)
12:30am Family Guy(S-FOX UK)
1:00am Family Guy(S-FOX UK)
1:30am Steven Universe(S-CN UK)
2:00am Family Guy(S-FOX UK)
2:30am Family Guy(S-FOX UK)
3:00am American Dad!(S-FOX UK)
3:30am American Dad!(S-FOX UK)

=Saturdays=
4:00am Paid Program
6:00am Wheel of Fortune UK(S-Challenge)
6:30am Wheel of Fortune UK(S-Challenge)
7:00am Ladybug & Cat Noir(S-Pop UK)
7:30am Ladybug & Cat Noir(S-Pop UK)
8:00am Sabrina The Teenage Witch(S-The Vault)
8:30am Sabrina The Teenage Witch(S-The Vault)
9:00am Sabrina The Teenage Witch(S-The Vault)
9:30am Sabrina The Teenage Witch(S-The Vault)
10:00am Sabrina The Teenage Witch(S-The Vault)
10:30am Sabrina The Teenage Witch(S-The Vault)
11:00am Pokémon: Sun & Moon - Ultra Legends(S-CITV)
11:30am Ladybug & Cat Noir(S-Pop UK)
12:00pm Bruce's Price is Right(S-Challenge)
12:30pm Bruce's Price is Right(S-Challenge)
1:00pm Bruce's Price is Right(S-Challenge)
1:30pm Bruce's Price is Right(S-Challenge)
2:00pm Bruce's Price is Right(S-Challenge)
2:30pm Family Fortunes(UK's Version of Family Feud)(S-Challenge)
3:00pm Family Fortunes(UK's Version of Family Feud)(S-Challenge)
3:30pm Family Fortunes(UK's Version of Family Feud)(S-Challenge)
4:00pm Milo Murphy's Law(S-Disney XD UK)
4:30pm Milo Murphy's Law(S-Disney XD UK)
5:00pm Pimp My Ride(S-BET UK)
5:30pm Run's House(S-BET UK)
6:00pm Run's House(S-BET UK)
6:30pm Pimp My Ride(S-BET UK)
7:00pm The Chase(S-Challenge)
8:00pm Kenan & Kel(S-The Vault)
8:30pm Gravity Falls(S-Disney XD UK)
9:00pm Lucifer(S-FOX UK)
10:00pm Milo Murphy's Law(S-Disney XD UK)
10:30pm Milo Murphy's Law(S-Disney XD UK)
11:00pm Celebrity Who Wants to Be a Millionaire(S-Challenge)
12:00am Celebrity Who Wants to Be a Millionaire(S-Challenge)
1:00am Celebrity Who Wants to Be a Millionaire(S-Challenge)
2:00am Celebrity Who Wants to Be a Millionaire(S-Challenge)
3:00am American Dad!(S-FOX UK)
3:30am American Dad!(S-FOX UK)

=Sundays=
4:00am Paid Program
6:00am Wheel of Fortune UK(S-Challenge)
6:30am Wheel of Fortune UK(S-Challenge)
7:00am Ladybug & Cat Noir(S-Pop UK)
7:30am Ladybug & Cat Noir(S-Pop UK)
8:00am Milo Murphy's Law(S-CITV)
8:30am Wheel of Fortune UK(S-Challenge)
9:00am Wheel of Fortune UK(S-Challenge)
9:30am Wheel of Fortune UK(S-Challenge)
10:00am Stake Out(S-Challenge)
10:30am Stake Out(S-Challenge)
11:00am Pokémon: Sun & Moon - Ultra Legends(S-CITV)
11:30am Ladybug & Cat Noir(S-Pop UK)
12:00pm Family Fortunes(UK's Version of Family Feud)(S-Challenge)
12:30pm Family Fortunes(UK's Version of Family Feud)(S-Challenge)
1:00pm Family Fortunes(UK's Version of Family Feud)(S-Challenge)
1:30pm Family Fortunes(UK's Version of Family Feud)(S-Challenge)
2:00pm Pimp My Ride(S-BET UK)
2:30pm Pimp My Ride(S-BET UK)
3:00pm Totally Spies!
3:30pm Totally Spies!
4:00pm Milo Murphy's Law(S-Disney XD UK)
4:30pm Milo Murphy's Law(S-Disney XD UK)
5:00pm Bullseye(UK)(S-Challenge)
5:30pm Bullseye(UK)(S-Challenge)
6:00pm The Chase(S-Challenge)
7:00pm The Chase(S-Challenge)
8:00pm Sabrina The Teenage Witch(S-The Vault)
8:30pm Gravity Falls(S-Disney XD UK)
9:00pm Gravity Falls(S-Disney XD UK)
9:30pm Sabrina The Teenage Witch(S-The Vault)
10:00pm Milo Murphy's Law(S-Disney XD UK)
10:30pm Milo Murphy's Law(S-Disney XD UK)
11:00pm Who Wants to Be a Millionaire UK(S-Challenge)
12:00am Who Wants to Be a Millionaire UK(S-Challenge)
1:00am American Dad!(S-FOX UK)
1:30am Steven Universe(S-CN UK)
2:00am The Chase(S-Challenge)
3:00am Family Guy(S-FOX UK)
3:30am Family Guy(S-FOX UK)

Last edited by VIPERNATION23; 07-09-2019 at 02:58 PM.
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 07-31-2019, 06:01 PM   #54
VIPERNATION23
Member
Forum Regular
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 536
Default

CJIL-DT(17.1 CBS)Alberta TV Program Schedule Fall 2019
=Weekdays=
3:00am Paid
4:00am CBS Overnight News
6:00am Paid
6:30am CBS Morning News
7:00am CBS This Morning
9:00am The 700 Club
10:00am The Price is Right
11:00am Inside Edition
11:30am The Young and The Restless
12:30pm The Bold and The Beautiful
1:00pm The Talk
2:00pm Let’s Make a Deal
3:00pm Dr. Phil
4:00pm CBS17 News@4:00pm
5:00pm CBS Evening News
5:30pm Entertainment Tonight
6:00pm King of Queens
6:30pm King of Queens
7:00pm CBS Primetime
10:00pm CBS17 News@10:00pm
10:35pm The Late Show
11:37pm The Late Late Show
12:37am One Piece
1:06am One Piece
1:35am Killer Mysteries
2:04am Corrupt Crimes
2:33am Forensic Files

=Saturdays=
3:00am Paid
6:00am CBS This Morning Weekend
8:00am CBS Dream Team(E/I)
10:00am CBS Sports/Various
4:00pm CBS17 News@4:00pm
4:30pm CBS Weekend News
5:00pm CBS17 Evening Movie
7:00pm CBS Primetime
10:00pm CBS17 Primetime Movie
12:00am KaBlam!
12:30am Forensic Files
1:00am Forensic Files
1:30am Corrupt Crimes
2:00am Corrupt Crimes
2:30am Killer Mysteries

=Sundays=
3:00am Paid
5:00am Tokyo Akazukin
5:30am Tokyo Akazukin
6:00am CBS Dream Team(E/I)
7:00am CBS News Sunday Morning
8:30am Face The Nation
9:30am Inside Edition
10:00am CBS Sports/Various
4:00pm CBS17 News@4:00pm
4:30pm CBS Weekend News
5:00pm Entertainment Tonight
6:00pm CBS Primetime
10:00pm King of Queens
10:30pm King of Queens
11:00pm One Piece
11:30pm One Piece
12:00am KaBlam!
12:30am Forensic Files
1:00am Forensic Files
1:30am Corrupt Crimes
2:00am Corrupt Crimes
2:30am Killer Mysteries

CIRE-TV(12.1 NBC)Alberta TV Program Schedule Fall 2019
=Weekdays=
3:00am Early Today
3:30am Paid
4:30am Early Today
5:00am NBC12 Early News@5:00am
6:00am NBC12 Morning News@6:00am
7:00am Today
9:00am Today Third Hour
10:00am Today W/Hoda and Jenna
11:00am NBC12 News@11:00am
12:00pm Days of Our Lives
1:00pm Deadbeat
1:30pm Deadbeat
2:00pm Judge Judy
2:30pm Judge Judy
3:00pm Advance Court
4:00pm NBC12 News@4:00pm
5:00pm NBC12 News@5:00pm
5:30pm NBC Nightly News
6:00pm NBC12 News@6:00pm
6:30pm The Interstate Tonight
7:00pm NBC Primetime
10:00pm NBC12 News@10:00pm
10:35pm The Tonight Show with Jimmy Fallon
11:37pm Late Night with Seth Meyers
12:37am A Little Late with Lilly Singh
1:06am Anime Valley
2:02am Big Bang Theory
2:31am Big Bang Theory

=Saturdays=
3:00am Paid
5:00am Leverage
6:00am Today Weekend
8:00am The More You Know(E/I)
10:00am NBC Sports/Various
4:00pm NBC12 News@4:00pm
5:00pm NBC12 News@5:00pm
5:30pm NBC Nightly News
6:00pm Leverage
7:00pm NBC Primetime
10:00pm NBC12 News@10:00pm
10:33pm Saturday Night Live
12:06am Big Bang Theory
12:33am Big Bang Theory
1:00am The X-Files
2:00am The X-Files

=Sundays=
3:00am Paid
4:00am Housesmarts
4:30am Paid
5:00am Teen Kids News(E/I)
5:30am On The Money
6:00am Full Measure
6:30am Matter of Fact
7:00am Sunday Today
8:00am Meet The Press
9:00am The More You Know(E/I)
10:00am NBC Sports/Various
4:00pm NBC12 News@4:00pm
5:00pm NBC12 News@5:00pm
5:30pm NBC Nightly News
6:00pm NBC Primetime
10:00pm NBC12 News@10:00pm
10:33pm The Interstate Tonight
11:04pm Judge Judy
11:33pm Judge Judy
12:02am Big Bang Theory
12:31am Big Bang Theory
1:00am Anime Valley
2:00am Anime Valley

CKCS-DT/CKES-DT(32.1/30.1 MyNetworkTV)Alberta TV Program Schedule Fall 2019
=Weekdays=
4:00am Paid
8:00am NBC12 Morning News@8:00am on 12Plus
9:00am The Doctors and The Diva
10:00am The Doctors
11:00am Dr. Oz Show
12:00pm Hot Bench
12:30pm Hot Bench
1:00pm Cajun Court
1:30pm Cajun Court
2:00pm The People’s Court
3:00pm Everybody Loves Raymond
3:30pm The Wonder Years
4:00pm Chicago Hope
5:00pm Judge Judy
5:30pm Judge Judy
6:00pm America’s Court with Judge Ross
6:30pm America’s Court with Judge Ross
7:00pm Jeopardy!
7:30pm Wheel of Fortune
8:00pm NBC12 News@8:00pm on 12Plus
9:00pm How I Met Your Mother
9:30pm How I Met Your Mother
10:00pm MyNetworkTV Primetime
12:00am Doogie Howser M.D.
12:30am Frasier
1:00am Touched By The Angel
2:00am Highway to Heaven
3:00am Dateline

=Saturdays=
4:00am Paid
11:00am Murdoch Mysteries
12:00pm Murdoch Mysteries
1:00pm 12Plus Afternoon Movie
3:00pm Madam Secretary
4:00pm Madam Secretary
5:00pm Blue Bloods
6:00pm Blindspot
7:00pm Alberta Cash Run
8:00pm NBC12 News@8:00pm on 12Plus
9:00pm Blindspot
10:00pm The X-Files
11:00pm The X-Files
12:00am 12Plus Late Night Movie
2:00am Highway to Heaven
3:00am Rookie Blue

=Sundays=
4:00am Paid
9:00am The Young Icons(E/I)
9:30am Military Makeover
10:00am Heartland
11:00am Heartland
12:00pm Grojband
12:30pm Grojband
1:00pm The Wonder Years
1:30pm The Wonder Years
2:00pm Doogie Howser M.D.
2:30pm Doogie Howser M.D.
3:00pm Dateline
4:00pm Dateline
5:00pm Girls: Hawaii
6:00pm Girls: Hawaii
7:00pm Jeopardy!
7:30pm Wheel of Fortune
8:00pm NBC12 News@8:00pm on 12Plus
9:00pm How I Met Your Mother
9:30pm How I Met Your Mother
10:00pm Frasier
10:30pm Frasier
11:00pm Cajun Court
11:30pm Cajun Court
12:00am Chicago Hope
1:00am Chicago Hope
2:00am Highway to Heaven
3:00am Rookie Blue

CJCO-DT/CJEO-DT(38.1/56.1 The CW)Alberta TV Program Schedule Fall 2019
-Weekdays-
3:00am Paid
5:00am Vice City Tonight
5:30am CW38 First Morning News
6:00am CW38 Morning News
9:00am True Crime Files
10:00am Mel Robbins
11:00am Couples Court with The Cutlers
11:30am Couples Court with The Cutlers
12:00pm CW38 News@Noon
12:30pm DailyMail TV
1:00pm Judge Jerry
1:30pm Judge Jerry
2:00pm Jerry Springer(The CW)
3:00pm Steve Wilkos
4:00pm CW38 News@4:00pm
4:30pm DailyMail TV
5:00pm CW38 News@5:00pm
6:00pm Black-ish
6:30pm Black-ish
7:00pm The CW Primetime
9:00pm CW38 News@9:00pm
10:00pm Two and a Half Men
10:30pm Two and a Half Men
11:00pm The Goldbergs
11:30pm The Goldbergs
12:00am Mom
12:30am Mom
1:00am Friends
1:30am Friends
2:00am Maury Pivoch
-Saturdays-
3:00am Paid
6:00am CW38 Morning News
9:00am One Magnificent Morning
12:00pm Paid
2:00pm CW38 Movie
4:00pm CW38 News@4:00pm
4:30pm Vice City Tonight
5:00pm CW38 News@5:00pm
6:00pm Black-ish
6:30pm The Goldbergs
7:00pm Movie
9:00pm CW38 News@9:00pm
10:00pm Two and a Half Men
10:30pm Two and a Half Men
11:00pm Friends
11:30pm Friends
12:00am Mom
12:30am Movie
2:30am Honeymooners
-Sundays-
3:00am Paid
6:00am CW38 Morning News
9:00am Catholic Mass
9:30am Joel Osteen
10:00am In Search
10:30am Joyce Meyer
11:00am DailyMail TV
11:30am DailyMail TV
12:00pm Paid
1:00pm CW38 Movie
3:00pm Josie and The Pussycats
3:30pm Josie and The Pussycats
4:00pm CW38 News@4:00pm
4:30pm Vice City Tonight
5:00pm CW38 News@5:00pm
6:00pm Black-ish
6:30pm The Goldbergs
7:00pm The CW Primetime
9:00pm CW38 News@9:00pm
10:00pm Two and a Half Men
10:30pm Two and a Half Men
11:00pm Friends
11:30pm Friends
12:00am Mom
12:30am Movie
2:30am Honeymooners

CHOB-TV(43.1 Independent)Alberta TV Program Schedule Fall 2019
-Weekdays-
2:00am Paid
10:00am Divorce Court
10:30am Divorce Court
11:00am Caught in Providence
11:30am Caught in Providence
12:00pm Wendy Williams
1:00pm The Real
2:00pm Tamron Hall
3:00pm Right This Minute
3:30pm Right This Minute
4:00pm Pawn Stars
4:30pm King of The Hill
5:00pm American Dad
5:30pm Bob's Burgers
6:00pm Family Guy
6:30pm Family Guy
7:00pm 25 Words or Less
7:30pm 25 Words or Less
8:00pm Family Feud
8:30pm Family Feud
9:00pm America Says
9:30pm America Says
10:00pm Modern Family
10:30pm Modern Family
11:00pm Mike and Molly
11:30pm Mike and Molly
12:00am Sucker Free Uncut
1:00am Resort Boin

-Saturdays-
2:00am Paid
10:30am Coffee with America
11:00am Paid
2:00pm Street Magic
2:30pm Street Magic
3:00pm Family Guy
3:30pm Family Guy
4:00pm Cleveland Show
4:30pm Cleveland Show
5:00pm Impractical Jokers
5:30pm Impractical Jokers
6:00pm Heartland Poker Tour
7:00pm Championship Wrestling from Hollywood
8:00pm F2: Forensic Factor
9:00pm F2: Forensic Factor
10:00pm Family Feud
10:30pm Family Feud
11:00pm Modern Family
11:30pm Modern Family
12:00am Mike and Molly
12:30am Mike and Molly
1:00am Musical Passport

-Sundays-
2:00am Paid
10:00am Raceline
10:30am Sport Compact TV
11:00am Steel Dreams
11:30am Paid
1:00pm Cree TV This Week
1:30pm Hiring America
2:00pm Bob's Burgers
2:30pm Bob's Burgers
3:00pm Family Guy
3:30pm Family Guy
4:00pm American Dad
4:30pm American Dad
5:00pm Impractical Jokers
5:30pm Impractical Jokers
6:00pm The Carbinaro Effect
6:30pm The Carbinaro Effect
7:00pm Cleveland Show
7:30pm Cleveland Show
8:00pm Pawn Stars
8:30pm Cleveland Show
9:00pm Forensic Factor
10:00pm Family Feud
10:30pm Family Feud
11:00pm Modern Family
11:30pm Modern Family
12:00am Mike and Molly
12:30am Mike and Molly
1:00am Sucker Free Uncut

CBXFT-DT(11.1 FOX)Alberta TV Program Schedule Fall 2019
-Weekdays-
4:00am Paid
6:00am Xploration Station(E/I)
6:30am Go Time(E/I)
7:00am Animal Adventures(E/I)
7:30am Paid
8:00am The Odd Couple
8:30am The Odd Couple
9:00am The Verdict with Judge Hatchett
9:30am The Verdict with Judge Hatchett
10:00am CityLine
11:00am Judge Ontario
11:30am Canadian Court
12:00pm Judge Quebec
12:30pm Judge Alberta
1:00pm Access Live
2:00pm TMZ Live
3:00pm Ellen DeGeneres
4:00pm Kelly Clarkson
5:00pm Chicago P.D.
6:00pm Justice with Judge Mablean
6:30pm Justice with Judge Mablean
7:00pm FOX Primetime
9:00pm 2 Broke Girls
9:30pm 2 Broke Girls
10:00pm Seinfeld
10:30pm Seinfeld
11:00pm Cheaters
11:30pm Cheaters
12:00am BET in 30
12:30am TMZ
1:00am Dish Nation
1:30am Access
2:00am Extra Extra
2:30am Last Man Standing
3:00am Andy Griffith
3:30am Andy Griffith

-Saturdays-
4:00am Paid
6:00am Great Big World(E/I)
6:30am BizKids(E/I)
7:00am Raw Travel
7:30am Paid
10:00am FOX Sports/Various
4:00pm Made in Hollywood
4:30pm 2 Broke Girls
5:00pm 2 Broke Girls
5:30pm Last Man Standing
6:00pm The Listener
7:00pm FOX Primetime
9:00pm The Listener
10:00pm FOX Encores
11:00pm Chicago Med
12:00am FOX11 Movie
2:00am NCIS: New Orleans
3:00am NCIS: New Orleans

-Sundays-
4:00am Paid
6:00am Xploration Station(E/I)
6:30am Go Time(E/I)
7:00am Animal Adventures(E/I)
7:30am Paid
8:00am FOX News Sunday
9:00am Seinfeld
9:30am Seinfeld
10:00am FOX Sports/Various
4:00pm BET in 30
4:30pm 2 Broke Girls
5:00pm 2 Broke Girls
5:30pm Last Man Standing
6:00pm FOX Primetime
9:00pm Wipeout
10:00pm Wipeout
11:00pm Chicago Med
12:00am Access
1:00am Extra Extra
2:00am TMZ
3:00am Cheaters

Last edited by VIPERNATION23; 09-08-2019 at 06:33 PM.
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-19-2019, 12:34 AM   #55
VIPERNATION23
Member
Forum Regular
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 536
Default

Viper Network(USA) TV Program Schedule Fall 1995
=Weekdays=
2:00am
6:30am Sailor Moon(S-WPIX)
7:00am Wild and Crazy Kids(S-Nickelodeon)
7:30am Animaniacs(S-The WB)
8:00am Looney Toons(S-Nickelodeon)
9:00am Baywatch(S-WWOR)
10:00am Tom and Jerry(S-Cartoon Network)
10:30am Shirt Tales(S-Cartoon Network)
11:00am The Price is Right(S-CBS)
12:00pm Josie & The Pussycats(S-Cartoon Network)
12:30pm The Pink Panther(S-Cartoon Network)
1:00pm
3:00pm Goof Troop(S-WPIX)
3:30pm X-Men(S-FOX)
4:00pm Aladdin(S-WPIX)
4:30pm Gargoyles(S-WPIX)(Mon-Thurs)/Timon & Pumbaa(S-WPIX)(Fri)
5:00pm Rap City(S-BET)
7:00pm
8:00pm Primetime
-Monday-
8:00pm Fresh Prince of Bel-Air(S-NBC)
8:30pm In The House(S-NBC)
9:00pm Nowhere Man(S-UPN)
10:00pm
-Tuesday-
8:00pm Roseanne(S-ABC)
8:30pm Hudson Street(S-ABC)
9:00pm Frasier(S-NBC)
9:30pm
-Wednesday-
8:00pm Beverly Hills 90210(S-FOX)
9:00pm Party of Five(S-FOX)
10:00pm
-Thursday-
8:00pm Friends(S-NBC)
8:30pm The Crew(S-FOX)
9:00pm Seinfeld(S-NBC)
9:30pm Caroline in The City(S-NBC)
10:00pm ER(S-NBC)
-Friday-
8:00pm Family Matters(S-ABC)
8:30pm Boy Meets World(S-ABC)
9:00pm
=Weeknights=
11:00pm

=Saturdays=
2:00am
8:00am Where on Earth is Carmen Sandiego?(S-FOX)
8:30am Timon & Pumbaa(S-CBS)
9:00am Animaniacs(S-The WB)
9:30am Pinky & The Brain(S-The WB)
10:00am Spider-Man(S-FOX)
10:30am ReBoot(S-ABC)
11:00am X-Men(S-FOX)
11:30am Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles(Post-CBS)
12:00pm High Noon Toons(S-Cartoon Network)
1:00pm Looney Toons(S-Nickelodeon)
2:00pm
9:00pm The Moxy Show(S-Cartoon Network)
10:00pm The Flintstones(S-Cartoon Network)
10:30pm The Jetsons(S-Cartoon Network)
11:00pm MadTV(S-FOX)
12:00am

=Sundays=
2:00am
6:00am Top Cat(S-Cartoon Network)
6:30am Top Cat(S-Cartoon Network)
7:00am The Jetsons(S-Cartoon Network)
7:30am The Jetsons(S-Cartoon Network)
8:00am The Flintstones(S-Cartoon Network)
8:30am Beetlejuice(S-Nickelodeon)
9:00am Looney Toons(S-Nickelodeon)
10:00am Rugrats(S-Nickelodeon)
10:30am Aaahh!!! Real Monsters(S-Nickelodeon)
11:00am Ren & Stimpy(S-Nickelodeon)
11:30am Rocko's Modern Life(S-Nickelodeon)
12:00pm Scooby-Doo Where Are You?(S-Cartoon Network)
12:30pm Scooby-Doo Where Are You?(S-Cartoon Network)
1:00pm All That(S-Nickelodeon)
1:30pm Tomorrow People(S-Nickelodeon)
2:00pm U to U(S-Nickelodeon)
2:30pm Wild and Crazy Kids(S-Nickelodeon)
3:00pm
4:30pm Global GUTS(S-Nickelodeon)
5:00pm
6:00pm What-a-Cartoon Show(S-Cartoon Network)
6:30pm What-a-Cartoon Show(S-Cartoon Network)
7:00pm Pinky & The Brain(S-The WB)
7:30pm Roundhouse(S-Nickelodeon)
8:00pm The Simpsons(S-FOX)
8:30pm Too Something(S-FOX)
9:00pm Married With Children(S-FOX)
9:30pm First Time Out(S-The WB)
10:00pm The Flintstones(S-Cartoon Network)
10:30pm The Jetsons(S-Cartoon Network)
11:00pm

Last edited by VIPERNATION23; 08-19-2019 at 09:03 PM.
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-19-2019, 09:14 PM   #56
VIPERNATION23
Member
Forum Regular
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 536
Default

CIRE-TV(12.1 NBC)Alberta TV Program Schedule Fall 1995
Weekdays
3:00am Paid Program
3:30am NBC Nightside
5:00am NBC News at Sunrise
5:30am NBC12 Early News@5:30am
6:00am NBC12 Morning News@6:00am
7:00am Today
9:00am Leeza
11:00am NBC12 News@11:00am
12:00pm Days of Our Lives
1:00pm Another World
2:00pm Oprah Winfrey
3:00pm Advance Court
4:00pm NBC12 News@4:00pm
5:00pm NBC12 News@5:00pm
5:30pm NBC Nightly News
6:00pm Home Improvement
6:30pm Home Improvement
7:00pm NBC Primetime
Mondays-Thursdays
10:00pm NBC12 News@10:00pm
10:35pm The Tonight Show with Jay Leno
11:37pm Late Night with Conan O'Brien
12:37am Later
1:06am NBC12 News@10:00pm(Repeat)
1:35am Sally Jessy Raphael
2:33am I Love Lucy
Fridays
10:00pm NBC12 News@10:00pm
10:35pm The Tonight Show with Jay Leno
11:37pm Late Night with Conan O'Brien
12:37am Friday Night Videos
1:35am Sally Jessy Raphael
2:33am I Love Lucy

Saturdays
3:00am Paid Program
6:00am Today Weekend
8:00am Saved By The Bell: The New Class
8:30am Hang Time
9:00am Saved By The Bell: The New Class
9:30am NBC Sports/Various
4:00pm NBC12 News@4:00pm
5:00pm NBC12 News@5:00pm
5:30pm NBC Nightly News
6:00pm Route 66
7:00pm NBC Primetime
10:00pm NBC12 News@10:00pm
10:33pm Saturday Night Live
12:06am I Love Lucy
12:35am Movie
2:31am Nightclub Playlist

Sundays
3:00am Paid Program
6:00am NBC12 News This Week
6:30am WSJ Report
7:00am Sunday Today
8:00am Meet The Press
9:00am California Dreams
9:30am NBA Inside Stuff
10:00am NBC Sports/Various
4:00pm NBC12 News@4:00pm
5:00pm NBC12 News@5:00pm
5:30pm NBC Nightly News
6:00pm NBC Primetime
10:00pm NBC12 News@10:00pm
10:33pm I Love Lucy
11:02pm Home Improvement
11:31pm Home Improvement
12:00am I Love Lucy
12:30am Advance Court
1:30am Nick News
2:00am NBC12 News@10:00pm(Repeat)
2:30am Nightclub Playlist

CFSO-TV(32.1 The WB/UPN)Alberta TV Program Schedule Fall 1995
Weekdays
2:00am Paid Program
10:00am The 700 Club
11:00am Joyce Meyer
11:30am Life Today
12:00pm Gospel Playlist
1:00pm Maury Pivoch
2:00pm Jerry Springer
3:00pm The Geraldo Rivera Show
4:00pm That's Warner Bros.
4:30pm Animaniacs
5:00pm Highway Patrol
5:30pm Highway Patrol
6:00pm Jeopardy
6:30pm Wheel of Fortune
7:00pm UPN Primetime(Mon-Tues)/The WB Primetime(Wed)/Primetime Movie(Thurs-Fri)
9:00pm Seinfeld
9:30pm Seinfeld
10:00pm Doogie Howser M.D.
10:30pm Doogie Howser M.D.
11:00pm Wonder Years
11:30pm Coach
12:00am Nothern Exposure
1:00am The Rockford Files

Saturdays
2:00am Paid Program
12:00pm Animaniacs
12:30pm The Sylvester & Tweety Mysteries
1:00pm Animaniacs
1:30pm Pinky & The Brain
2:00pm Freakazoid
2:30pm Earthworm Jim
3:00pm UPN Movie Trailer
5:00pm Evening Movie
7:00pm Primetime Movie
9:00pm Seinfeld
9:30pm Coach
10:00pm Coach
10:30pm The Rockford Files
11:30pm Northern Exposure
12:30am Showtime at The Apollo
1:30am Paid Program

Sundays
2:00am Paid Program
11:00am Joyce Meyer
11:30am Life Today
12:00pm Alberta Church
12:30pm Faith TV
1:00pm Space Strikers
1:30pm Teknoman
2:00pm Afternoon Movie
4:00pm Doogie Howser M.D.
4:30pm Doogie Howser M.D.
5:00pm Highway Patrol
5:30pm Highway Patrol
6:00pm The WB Primetime
9:00pm Seinfeld
9:30pm Coach
10:00pm Coach
10:30pm The Rockford Files
11:30pm Northern Exposure
12:30am Soul Train
1:30am At The Movies

CBXFT(11.1 FOX)Alberta TV Program Schedule Fall 1995
Weekdays
2:00am Paid Program
9:00am America's Funniest Home Videos
9:30am America's Funniest Home Videos
10:00am Jenny Jones
11:00am Canadian Court
11:30am Canadian Court
12:00pm Ricki Lake
1:00pm Bobby’s World(FOX Kids)
1:30pm Life with Louie(FOX Kids)
2:00pm Dinosaurs
2:30pm Sailor Moon
3:00pm Goof Troop(The Disney Afternoon)
3:30pm Bonkers(The Disney Afternoon)
4:00pm Aladdin(The Disney Afternoon)
4:30pm Gargoyles(Mon-Thurs)/Timon & Pumbaa(Fri)(The Disney Afternoon)
5:00pm Taz-Mania(FOX Kids)
5:30pm X-Men(FOX Kids)
6:00pm The Adventures of Batman & Robin(FOX Kids)
6:30pm Mighty Morphin Power Rangers(FOX Kids)
7:00pm FOX Primetime
9:00pm Step by Step
9:30pm Step by Step
10:00pm Full House
10:30pm Beverly Hills 90210
11:30pm Extra
12:00am Inside Edition
12:30am Hard Copy
1:00am Star Trek: The Next Generation

Saturdays
2:00am Paid Program
8:00am Where on Earth is Carmen Sandiego?(FOX Kids)
8:30am Mighty Morphin Power Rangers(FOX Kids)
9:00am Masked Rider(FOX Kids)
9:30am Eek! Stravaganza(FOX Kids)
10:00am FOX Sports/Various
4:00pm FOX11 Movie
6:00pm American Gladiators
7:00pm FOX Primetime
9:00pm WCW Pro Wrestling
10:00pm MadTV
11:00pm ECW Hardcore TV
12:00am WCW WorldWide Wrestling
1:00am Paid Program

Sundays
2:00am Paid Program
7:30am Gladiators 2000
8:00am FOX News Sunday
9:00am Spider-Man(FOX Kids)
9:30am The Tick(FOX Kids)
10:00am FOX Sports/Various
4:00pm X-Men(FOX Kids)
4:30pm Life with Louie(FOX Kids)
5:00pm Full House
5:30pm Full House
6:00pm FOX Primetime
9:00pm WWF Wrestling Challenge
10:00pm WWF Superstars of Wrestling
11:00pm Extra
12:00am Hard Copy
1:00am Inside Edition
1:30am Paid Program

Last edited by VIPERNATION23; 08-19-2019 at 11:43 PM.
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-20-2019, 01:26 PM   #57
VIPERNATION23
Member
Forum Regular
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 536
Default

CIRE-TV(12.1 NBC)Alberta TV Program Schedule Fall 1988
Weekdays
3:00am Paid Program
5:30am NBC News at Sunrise
6:00am NBC12 News@6:00am
7:00am Today
9:00am Sale of The Century
9:30am Classic Concentration
10:00am Wheel of Fortune
10:30am Win, Lose or Draw
11:00am Super Password
11:30am Scrabble
12:00pm Days of Our Lives
1:00pm Another World
2:00pm Santa Barbara
3:00pm Advance Court
4:00pm Oprah Winfrey
5:00pm NBC12 News@5:00pm
5:30pm NBC Nightly News
6:00pm Diff’rent Strokes
6:30pm Diff’rent Strokes
7:00pm NBC Primetime
Mondays-Thursdays
10:00pm NBC12 News@10:00pm
10:35pm The Tonight Show with Johnny Carson
11:37pm Late Night with David Letterman
12:37am Late with Bob Costas
1:06am NBC12 News@10:00pm(Repeat)
1:35am Sally Jesse Raphael
2:33am I Love Lucy
Fridays
10:00pm NBC12 News@10:00pm
10:35pm The Tonight Show with Johnny Carson
11:37pm Late Night with David Letterman
12:37am Friday Night Videos
1:35am Sally Jesse Raphael
2:33am I Love Lucy

Saturdays
3:00am Paid Program
8:00am Kissyfur
8:30am Disney's Adventures of The Gummi Bears
9:00am The Smurfs
9:30am The Smurfs
10:00am The ALF/ALF Tales Hour
11:00am NBC Sports/Various
4:00pm War of The Worlds
5:00pm NBC12 News@5:00pm
5:30pm NBC Nightly News
6:00pm Route 66
7:00pm NBC Primetime
10:00pm NBC12 News@10:00pm
10:33pm Saturday Night Live
12:06am I Love Lucy
12:33am I Love Lucy
1:00am Late Night Movie

Sundays
3:00am Paid Program
7:00am Sunday Today
8:30am Meet The Press
9:00am Alvin & The Chipmunks
9:30am The Misadventures of Ed Grimley
10:00am NBC Sports/Various
4:00pm 2 Hip 4 TV
5:00pm NBC12 News@5:00pm
5:30pm NBC Nightly News
6:00pm NBC Primetime
10:00pm NBC12 News@10:00pm
10:33pm George Michael Sports Machine
11:02pm Diff'rent Strokes
11:31pm Diff'rent Strokes
12:00am I Love Lucy
12:30am I Love Lucy
1:00am Late Night Movie

CFSO-TV(32.1 Independent)Alberta TV Program Schedule Fall 1988
Weekdays
2:00am Paid Program
10:00am The 700 Club
11:00am Gospel Playlist
12:00pm Munsters
12:30pm The Jetsons
1:00pm Bewitched
1:30pm I Dream of Jeannie
2:00pm M*A*S*H
2:30pm M*A*S*H
3:00pm Jem & The Holograms
3:30pm Yogi Bear
4:00pm G.I. Joe
4:30pm C.O.P.S.(Cartoon)
5:00pm Alice
5:30pm Cheers
6:00pm Jeopardy
6:30pm Wheel of Fortune
7:00pm Little House on The Prairie
8:00pm Eight is Enough
9:00pm Rhoda
9:30pm Rhoda
10:00pm Kate & Allie
10:30pm Kate & Allie
11:00pm Magnum P.I.
12:00am Streets of San Fransisco
1:00am Perry Mason

Saturdays
2:00am Paid Program
11:00am Jem & The Holograms
11:30am Playhouse TV
12:00pm The Archie Hour
1:00pm Afternoon Movie
3:00pm Cheers
3:30pm M*A*S*H
4:00pm Afternoon Movie
6:00pm Evening Movie
8:00pm Eight is Enough
9:00pm Streets of San Fransisco
10:00pm Perry Mason
11:00pm Magnum P.I.
12:00am Little House on The Prairie
1:00am Showtime at The Apollo

Sundays
2:00am Paid Program
10:00am The Jetsons
10:30am He-Man
11:00am Jem & The Holograms
11:30am KidSide
12:00pm Alberta Church
12:30pm Faith TV
1:00pm Alice
1:30pm Alice
2:00pm Munsters
2:30pm Munsters
3:00pm Cheers
3:30pm M*A*S*H
4:00pm Afternoon Movie
6:00pm Evening Movie
8:00pm Eight is Enough
9:00pm Streets of San Fransisco
10:00pm Perry Mason
11:00pm Magnum P.I.
12:00am Little House on The Prairie
1:00am Soul Train

CBXFT(11.1 FOX)Alberta TV Program Schedule Fall 1988
Weekdays
2:00am Paid Program
10:00am The People's Court
10:30am Alberta Police Show
11:00am Canadian Court
11:30am Canadian Court
12:00pm Divorce Court
12:30pm Family Medical Center
1:00pm Three's Company
1:30pm Three's Company
2:00pm One Day at a Time
2:30pm Taxi
3:00pm Popeye
3:30pm Alvin & The Chipmunks
4:00pm DuckTales
4:30pm Tom & Jerry
5:00pm Hollywood Squares
5:30pm Hollywood Squares
6:00pm The Dating Game
6:30pm The Newlywed Game
7:00pm Family Feud
7:30pm Family Feud
8:00pm The Gong Show
8:30pm Love Connection
9:00pm The Cosby Show
9:30pm The Cosby Show
10:00pm The Joe Franklin Show
11:00pm Benny Hill
11:30pm Benny Hill
12:00am Alfred Hitchcock
12:30am Alfred Hitchcock
1:00am Charles in Charge
1:30am Paid Program

Saturdays
2:00am Paid Program
11:00am FOX11 Movie
1:00pm FOX11 Movie
3:00pm Hollywood Squares
3:30pm Hollywood Squares
4:00pm Family Feud
4:30pm Family Feud
5:00pm FOX11 Movie
7:00pm FOX Primetime
9:00pm NWA Pro Wrestling
10:00pm Powerful Women of Wrestling
11:00pm Gorgeous Ladies of Wrestling
12:00am World Wide Wrestling
1:00am At The Movies
1:30am The Cosby Show

Sundays
2:00am Paid Program
11:00am Three's Company
11:30am Three's Company
12:00pm Taxi
12:30pm Taxi
1:00pm One Day at a Time
1:30pm One Day at a Time
2:00pm The Gong Show
2:30pm The Gong Show
3:00pm Hollywood Squares
3:30pm Hollywood Squares
4:00pm Family Feud
4:30pm Family Feud
5:00pm The Newlywed Game
5:30pm The Newlywed Game
6:00pm FOX Primetime
9:30pm Alfred Hitchcock
10:00pm WWF Superstars of Wrestling
11:00pm WWF Wrestling Challenge
12:00am AWA All-Star Wrestling
1:00am Charles in Change
1:30am The Cosby Show

Last edited by VIPERNATION23; 08-20-2019 at 09:50 PM.
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-28-2019, 12:54 PM   #58
VIPERNATION23
Member
Forum Regular
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 536
Default

Viper Network(Canada) TV Program Schedule Fall 2008
=Weekdays=
4:00am FOX Sports World Report(S-FOX Sports World)
5:00am FOX Sports World Report(S-FOX Sports World)
6:00am
7:00am Ride Guide TV(S-MenTV)
7:30am Ride Guide TV(S-MenTV)
8:00am
12:00pm Roseanne(S-DejaView)
12:30pm Trivial Pursuit: America Plays(S-CJMT)
1:00pm
2:00pm Deal or No Deal(S-TVTropolis)
2:30pm
4:00pm Most Shocking(S-Showcase Action)(Mon, Wed, Fri)/Most Daring(S-Showcase Action)(Tues, Thurs)
5:00pm Ben 10(S-Teletoon)(Mon-Thurs)/Are You Afraid of The Dark?(S-BBC Kids)(Fri)
5:30pm Wheel of Fortune(S-CBC)
6:00pm Family Guy(S-CFMT)
6:30pm
8:00pm Fear Factor(S-X-Treme Sports)(Mon-Thurs)/Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader(S-E! Canada)(Fri)
9:00pm Total Drama(S-Teletoon)(Mon-Tues, Thurs)/Deal or No Deal(S-E! Canada)(Wed, Fri)
9:30pm Futurama(S-Teletoon)(Mon-Tues, Thurs)/Deal or No Deal(Cont'd)(S-E! Canada)(Wed, Fri)
10:00pm
11:00pm Whatever Happened To(S-TVTropolis)(Mon)/Family Guy(S-TVTropolis)(Tues-Fri)
11:30pm ReBoot(S-Teletoon Retro)
12:00am Blind Date(S-CJMT)(Mon-Thurs)/WWE ECW(S-Global)(Fri)
12:30am Robot Chicken(S-Teletoon at Night)(Mon-Thurs)/WWE ECW(Cont'd)(S-Global)(Fri)
1:00am Roseanne(S-DejaView)
1:30am Roseanne(S-DejaView)
2:00am
3:00am Charmed(S-TVTropolis)(Mon)/Beverly Hills 90210(S-TVTropolis)(Tues-Fri)

=Saturdays=
4:00am
1:00pm IFL(S-X-Treme Sports)
2:00pm Extreme Championship Wrestling(S-X-Treme Sports)
3:00pm
4:00pm Family Guy(S-CIII)
4:30pm Family Guy(S-CIII)
5:00pm
6:00pm Totally Spies!(S-Teletoon)
6:30pm Totally Spies!(S-Teletoon)
7:00pm NHL Hockey(S-CBC)
10:00pm NHL Hockey(S-CBC)
1:00am
2:00am Roseanne(S-DejaView)
2:30am Roseanne(S-DejaView)
3:00am

=Sundays=
4:00am
6:00am The DVD Show(S-MenTV)
6:30am Get Up and Grow(S-MenTV)
7:00am
11:00am Carnage(S-X-Treme Sports)
11:30am Tap Out(S-X-Treme Sports)
12:00pm Crash Stunt Idiots(S-X-Treme Sports)
12:30pm Game Plan(S-X-Treme Sports)
1:00pm
2:00pm Most Shocking(S-MenTV)
3:00pm
4:00pm Family Guy(S-CIII)
4:30pm Wheel of Fortune(S-CBC)
5:00pm Deal or No Deal(S-TVTropolis)
6:00pm 6Teen(S-Teletoon)
6:30pm 6Teen(S-Teletoon)
7:00pm
8:00pm Roseanne(S-DejaView)
8:30pm Roseanne(S-DejaView)
9:00pm Family Guy(S-Global)
9:30pm
11:30pm ReBoot(S-Teletoon Retro)
12:00am
2:00am Roseanne(S-DejaView)
2:30am Roseanne(S-DejaView)
3:00am
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-30-2019, 04:07 PM   #59
VIPERNATION23
Member
Forum Regular
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 536
Default

CHCH-DT(11.1 ABC)Ontario TV Program Schedule Fall 2019
=Weekdays=
3:00am ABC World News Now
4:30am America This Morning
5:00am Morning Live
7:00am Good Morning America
9:00am St. Elsewhere
10:00am I Dream of Jeannie
10:30am Bewitched
11:00am The View
12:00pm Access Daily
1:00pm GMA3: Starhan, Sara, & Keke
2:00pm General Hospital
3:00pm Good Times
3:30pm Taxi
4:00pm Hill Street Blues
5:00pm Cheers
5:30pm Happy Days
6:00pm Gidget
6:30pm ABC World News
7:00pm Access
7:30pm All Access
8:00pm ABC Primetime
11:00pm CHCH News@11:00pm
11:35pm Jimmy Kimmel Live
12:37am Nightline
1:06am Celebrity Page
1:35am Anime Valley
2:33am King of Queens

=Saturdays=
3:00am Music Passport
4:00am Late Night Movie
6:00am Morning Live
8:00am Good Morning America
9:00am Litton's Weekend Adventures
12:00pm ESPN on ABC/Various
6:00pm Gidget
6:30pm ABC World News
7:00pm Music Passport
8:00pm ABC Primetime
11:00pm CHCH News@11:00pm
12:00am Elementary
1:00am Elementary
2:00am Murdoch Mysteries

=Sundays=
3:00am Heartland
4:00am Anime Valley
5:00am Anime Valley
6:00am Morning Live
8:00am Good Morning America
9:00am This Week
10:00am Teen Kids News(E/I)
10:30am Aqua Kids(E/I)
11:00am CHCH News Close-Up
11:30am On The Money
12:00pm ESPN on ABC/Various
6:00pm Gidget
6:30pm ABC World News
7:00pm ABC Primetime
11:00pm CHCH News@11:00pm
12:00am King of Queens
12:30am King of Queens
1:00am Bewitched
1:30am Celebrity Page
2:00am Access


CITS-DT(36.1 The CW)Ontario TV Program Schedule Fall 2019
=Weekdays=
3:00am Paid Program
9:00am The People's Court
10:00am America's Court with Judge Ross
10:30am America's Court with Judge Ross
11:00am Divorce Court
11:30am Divorce Court
12:00pm Caught in Providence
12:30pm Caught in Providence
1:00pm Chicago Hope
2:00pm Everybody Loves Raymond
2:30pm The Wonder Years
3:00pm Jerry Springer(The CW)
4:00pm Hot Bench
4:30pm Hot Bench
5:00pm Personal Injury Court
5:30pm Personal Injury Court
6:00pm Judge Judy
6:30pm Judge Judy
7:00pm Jeopardy!
7:30pm Wheel of Fortune
8:00pm The CW Primetime
10:00pm Mike and Molly
10:30pm Mike and Molly
11:00pm How I Met Your Mother
11:30pm How I Met Your Mother
12:00am Doogie Howser M.D.
12:30am Frasier
1:00am Touched By The Angel
2:00am Highway to Heaven

=Saturdays=
3:00am Paid Program
8:00am One Magnificent Morning(E/I)(The CW)
11:00am Paid Program
3:00pm Doogie Howser M.D.
3:30pm Doogie Howser M.D.
4:00pm Blue Bloods
5:00pm Blue Bloods
6:00pm Evening Movie
8:00pm Primetime Movie
10:00pm Mike and Molly
10:30pm Mike and Molly
11:00pm Late Night Movie
1:00am The Wonder Years
1:30am Judge Judy
2:00am Paid Program

=Sundays=
3:00am Paid Program
8:00am Andrew Wommack
8:30am Tribal Trails
9:00am Ontario Church
9:30am Life Today
10:00am In Search
10:30am In Touch
11:30am Paid Program
3:00pm Doogie Howser M.D.
3:30pm Doogie Howser M.D.
4:00pm The Listener
5:00pm The Listener
6:00pm Everybody Loves Raymond
6:30pm Everybody Loves Raymond
7:00pm Jeopardy!
7:30pm Wheel of Fortune
8:00pm The CW Primetime
10:00pm Mike and Molly
10:30pm Mike and Molly
11:00pm How I Met Your Mother
11:30pm How I Met Your Mother
12:00am Frasier
12:30am Frasier
1:00am The Wonder Years
1:30am Judge Judy
2:00am Paid Program


CFMT-DT(47.1 MyNetworkTV)Ontario TV Program Schedule Fall 2019
=Weekdays=
2:00am Paid Program
9:00am Chicago P.D.
10:00am Judge Ontario
10:30am Judge Alberta
11:00am Judge Quebec
11:30am Canadian Court
12:00pm My47 News@Noon
12:30pm Wendy Williams
1:30pm The Real
2:30pm Canadian Court
3:00pm Judge Mathis
4:00pm Rachael Ray
5:00pm My47 News@5:00pm
6:00pm 25 Words or Less
6:30pm 25 Words or Less
7:00pm Family Feud
7:30pm Family Feud
8:00pm America Says
8:30pm America Says
9:00pm My47 News@9:00pm
10:00pm MyNetworkTV
12:00am Big Bang Theory
12:30am Big Bang Theory
1:00am Modern Family
1:30am Modern Family

=Saturdays=
2:00am Paid Program
11:00am My47 Movie
1:00pm My47 Movie
3:00pm My47 Movie
5:00pm My47 News@5:00pm
6:00pm Family Feud
6:30pm Family Feud
7:00pm My47 Movie
9:00pm My47 News@9:00pm
10:00pm Modern Family
10:30pm Modern Family
11:00pm Big Bang Theory
11:30pm Big Bang Theory
12:00am Chicago Med
1:00am Chicago Med

=Sundays=
2:00am Paid Program
11:00pm My47 Movie
1:00pm My47 Movie
3:00pm America Ninja Warrior
4:00pm America Ninja Warrior
5:00pm My47 News@5:00pm
6:00pm Family Feud
6:30pm Family Feud
7:00pm Wipeout
8:00pm Wipeout
9:00pm My47 News@9:00pm
10:00pm Modern Family
10:30pm Modern Family
11:00pm Big Bang Theory
11:30pm Big Bang Theory
12:00am Chicago P.D.
1:00am Chicago P.D.


CJMT-DT(40.1 Independent)Ontario TV Program Schedule Fall 2019
=Weekdays=
5:00am Paid Program
5:30am The Facts of Life
6:00am The Facts of Life
6:30am Paid Program
8:00am Leave it To Beaver
8:30am Leave it To Beaver
9:00am Andrew Wommack
9:30am Life Today
10:00am The 700 Club
11:00am TCT Today
11:30am Joyce Meyer
12:00pm Rachael Ray
1:00pm Tamron Hall Show
2:00pm Live with Kelly and Ryan
3:00pm Judge Ontario
3:30pm Judge Alberta
4:00pm Judge Quebec
4:30pm Canadian Court
5:00pm Canadian Court
5:30pm TMZ Live
6:30pm ExtraExtra
7:00pm Inside Edition
7:30pm TMZ
8:00pm Impractical Jokers
8:30pm Impractical Jokers
9:00pm 2 Broke Girls
9:30pm 2 Broke Girls
10:00pm Family Guy
10:30pm Family Guy
11:00pm Bob's Burgers
11:30pm Bob's Burgers
12:00am My47 News@9:00pm(Repeat)
1:00am Entertainment Tonight
1:30am Alfred Hitchcock Presents
2:00am Mannix
3:00am Cannon
4:00am Bamaby Jones

=Saturdays=
5:00am Paid Program
7:00am Bat Masterson
7:30am Bat Masterson
8:00am Paid Program
10:00am Maverick
11:00am Wagon Train
12:00pm The Big Valley
1:00pm Gunsmoke
2:00pm Bonanza
3:00pm Rawhide
4:00pm Wanted: Dead or Alive
4:30pm Wanted: Dead or Alive
5:00pm The Rifleman
5:30pm The Rifleman
6:00pm The Three Stooges
7:00pm Wonder Woman
8:00pm Impractical Jokers
8:30pm Impractical Jokers
9:00pm Castle
10:00pm Castle
11:00pm 2 Broke Girls
11:30pm 2 Broke Girls
12:00am My47 News@9:00pm(Repeat)
1:00am Lost in Space
2:00am Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
3:00am Land of The Giants
4:00am The Time Tunnel

=Sundays=
5:00am Paid Program
6:00am ALF
6:30am ALF
7:00am Mystery Hunters
7:30am Mystery Hunters
8:00am Paid Program
10:00am Saved By The Bell
10:30am Saved By The Bell
11:00am Saved By The Bell
11:30am Saved By The Bell
12:00pm The Brady Bunch
12:30pm The Brady Bunch
1:00pm The Brady Bunch
1:30pm The Brady Bunch
2:00pm Canadian Court
2:30pm Canadian Court
3:00pm Inside Edition
3:30pm ExtraExtra
4:30pm TMZ
5:30pm OntarioMania
6:00pm Family Guy
6:30pm Family Guy
7:00pm Bob's Burgers
7:30pm Bob's Burgers
8:00pm Impractical Jokers
8:30pm Impractical Jokers
9:00pm The Carbonaro Effect
9:30pm The Carbonaro Effect
10:00pm Entertainment Tonight
11:00pm 2 Broke Girls
11:30pm 2 Broke Girls
12:00am My47 News@9:00pm(Repeat)
1:00am Alfred Hitchcock Presents
1:30am Alfred Hitchcock Presents
2:00am Thriller
3:00am Thriller
4:00am Peter Gunn
4:30am Peter Gunn

Last edited by VIPERNATION23; 11-19-2019 at 05:41 PM.
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-30-2019, 10:17 PM   #60
VIPERNATION23
Member
Forum Regular
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 536
Default

CHCH-TV(11.1 ABC)Ontario TV Program Schedule Fall 2010
=Weekdays=
3:00am Paid Program
3:30am ABC World News Now
5:00am America This Morning
5:30am Morning Live
7:00am Good Morning America
9:00am True Hollywood Stories
10:00am Judge King(Canadian Series)(Repeat)
10:30am Judge King(Canadian Series)(Repeat)
11:00am The View
12:00pm CHCH News@Noon
1:00pm All My Children
2:00pm One Life to Live
3:00pm General Hospital
4:00pm Access Hollywood Live
5:00pm Scrubs
5:30pm Live@5:30pm
6:00pm CHCH News@6:00pm
6:30pm ABC World News Tonight
7:00pm Access Hollywood
7:30pm Everybody Hates Chris
8:00pm ABC Primetime
11:00pm CHCH News@11:00pm
11:35pm Nightline
12:06am Jimmy Kimmel Live
1:04am Scrubs
1:33am The Office
2:02am The Office
2:31am CHCH News@11:00pm(Repeat)

=Saturdays=
3:00am Movie
5:00am Paid Program
6:00am Movie
8:00am Good Morning America
9:00am ABC Kids
12:00pm Sports/Various
6:00pm CHCH News@6:00pm
6:30pm ABC World News Tonight
7:00pm Music Passport
8:00pm ABC Primetime
11:00pm CHCH News@11:00pm
12:00am Late Night Movie
2:00am Music Passport

=Sundays=
3:00am Movie
5:00am Matter of Fact
5:30am On The Money
6:00am Movie
8:00am Good Morning America
9:00am This Week
10:00am Teen Kids News(E/I)
10:30am Aqua Kids(E/I)
11:00am CHCH News Close-Up
11:30am Family Feud Kids(E/I)
12:00pm Sports/Various
6:00pm CHCH News@6:00pm
6:30pm ABC World News Tonight
7:00pm ABC Primetime
11:00pm CHCH News@11:00pm
12:00am Scrubs
12:30am Scrubs
1:00am The Office
1:30am The Office
2:00am Access Hollywood


CITS-TV(36.1 The CW)Ontario TV Program Schedule Fall 2010
=Weekdays=
2:00am Paid Program
7:00am Life Today
7:30am Andrew Wommack
8:00am Joyce Meyer
8:30am Paid Program
9:30am Always Good News
10:00am Paid Program
11:00am 100 Huntley Street
12:00pm America's Court with Judge Ross
12:30pm America's Court with Judge Ross
1:00pm Judge Judy
1:30pm Judge Judy
2:00pm Divorce Court
2:30pm Divorce Court
3:00pm The Tyra Banks Show(The CW)
4:00pm Judge Alex
4:30pm Judge Alex
5:00pm The Wonder Years
5:30pm Family Ties
6:00pm The Nanny
6:30pm Mad About You
7:00pm Full House
7:30pm The Brady Bunch
8:00pm The CW Primetime
10:00pm Meet The Browns
10:30pm House of Payne
11:00pm How I Met Your Mother
11:30pm How I Met Your Mother
12:00am Fresh Prince of Bel-Air
12:30am The 700 Club
1:30am Paid Program

=Saturdays=
2:00am Paid Program
6:30am The Nations Hour
7:00am Toonzai(The CW)
12:00pm Paid Program
1:00pm Good Business
2:00pm Full House
2:30pm Full House
3:00pm Family Ties
3:30pm Mad About You
4:00pm Brothers & Sisters
5:00pm Brothers & Sisters
6:00pm Rawhide
7:00pm Rawhide
8:00pm Primetime Movie
10:00pm In Focus
10:30pm Faith Journal
11:00pm Paid Program
11:30pm In Concert
12:00am A New Beginning
12:30am Jack Van Impe
1:00am Paid Program

=Sundays=
2:00am Paid Program
6:00am Behind The Story
7:00am Reinhard Bonnke
7:30am Paws and Tales
8:00am 700 Club Canada
8:30am It Is Written
9:00am Living Truth
10:00am In Search
10:30am Jack Van Impe
11:00am Stories of Inspiration & Hope
12:00pm Paid Program
12:30pm Food For Life
1:00pm Cornerstone
2:00pm Full House
2:30pm Full House
3:00pm Family Ties
3:30pm Mad About You
4:00pm The Nanny
4:30pm The Nanny
5:00pm Meet The Browns
5:30pm Meet The Browns
6:00pm House of Payne
6:30pm House of Payne
7:00pm Fresh Prince of Bel-Air
7:30pm Fresh Prince of Bel-Air
8:00pm How I Met Your Mother
8:30pm How I Met Your Mother
9:00pm The Brady Bunch
9:30pm The Brady Bunch
10:00pm Eco Company(E/I)
10:30pm M@DAbout(E/I)
11:00pm Word.ca
11:30pm Life Today
12:00am Make You Day Count
12:30am In Search
1:00am Paid Program


CFMT-TV(47.1 MyNetworkTV)Ontario TV Program Schedule Fall 2010
=Weekdays=
2:00am Paid Program
9:00am Real Housewives
10:00am Judge Ontario
10:30am Judge Ontario
11:00am Canadian Court
11:30am Canadian Court
12:00pm My47 News@Noon
12:30pm Wendy Williams
1:30pm Judge Jeanine Pirro
2:30pm Punk'd
3:00pm Judge Mathis
4:00pm Rachael Ray
5:00pm Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader
5:30pm Don't Forget The Lyrics
6:00pm Cash Cab
6:30pm Cash Cab
7:00pm Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
7:30pm Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
8:00pm Family Feud
8:30pm Family Feud
9:00pm My47 News@9:00pm
10:00pm MyNetworkTV
12:00am That 70's Show
12:30am That 70's Show
1:00am My Wife and Kids
1:30am My Wife and Kids

=Saturdays=
2:00am Paid Program
11:00am Movie
1:00pm Movie
3:00pm Movie
5:00pm House
6:00pm House
7:00pm The Closer
8:00pm The Closer
9:00pm My47 News@9:00pm
10:00pm Movie
12:00am Deadliest Catch
1:00am Deadliest Catch

=Sundays=
2:00am Paid Program
11:00am Movie
1:00pm Movie
3:00pm Movie
5:00pm That 70's Show
5:30pm That 70's Show
6:00pm My Wife and Kids
6:30pm My Wife and Kids
7:00pm The Unit
8:00pm The Unit
9:00pm My47 News@9:00pm
10:00pm Family Feud
10:30pm Family Feud
11:00pm Cash Cab
11:30pm Cash Cab
12:00am Punk'd
12:30am Punk'd
1:00am Maude
1:30am Maude


CJMT-TV(40.1 Independent/MeTV)Ontario TV Program Schedule Fall 2010
=Weekdays=
4:00am Paid Program
5:00am Marshall Dillon
5:30am Marshall Dillon
6:00am Paid Program
7:00am Beverly Hillbilles
7:30am Beverly Hillbillies
8:00am Petticoat Junction
8:30am My Three Sons
9:00am Andrew Wommack
9:30am Life Today
10:00am The 700 Club
11:00am Cannon
12:00pm
2:00pm Bonanza
3:00pm Judge Ontario
3:30pm Judge Ontario
4:00pm Canadian Court
4:30pm Canadian Court
5:00pm Live with Regis and Kelly
6:00pm TMZ
6:30pm Extra
7:00pm Inside Edition
7:30pm Entertainment Tonight
8:00pm Family Guy
8:30pm Family Guy
9:00pm Jeopardy!
9:30pm Wheel of Fortune
10:00pm My47 News@10:00pm on 47Plus
10:30pm The Honeymooners
11:00pm The Twilight Zone
11:30pm Perry Mason
12:30am The Untouchales
1:30am Marshall Dillon
2:00am 12 O'Clock High
3:00am Combat!

=Saturdays=
4:00am Paid Program
5:00am Rawhide
6:00am Marshall Dillon
6:30am Marshall Dillon
7:00am Dobie Gillis
7:30am Dobie Gillis
8:00am GSA(E/I)
8:30am GSA(E/I)
9:00am GSA(E/I)
9:30am GSA(E/I)
10:00am GSA(E/I)
10:30am GSA(E/I)
11:00am Marshall Dillon
11:30am Marshall Dillon
12:00pm Branded
12:30pm Paid Program
1:00pm Gunsmoke
2:00pm Bonanza
3:00pm The Big Valley
4:00pm Rawhide
5:00pm The Wild Wild West
6:00pm Hogan's Heroes
6:30pm Hogan's Heroes
7:00pm Family Guy
7:30pm Family Guy
8:00pm American Dad
8:30pm American Dad
9:00pm Bob Newhart
9:30pm The Odd Couple
10:00pm Taxi
10:30pm Taxi
11:00pm M*A*S*H
11:30pm M*A*S*H
12:00am Get Smart
12:30am Get Smart
1:00am Honey West
1:30am Honey West
2:00am Dobie Gillis
2:30am Dobie Gillis
3:00am Paid Program

=Sundays=
4:00am Paid Program
5:00am Rawhide
6:00am Marshall Dillon
6:30am Marshall Dillon
7:00am Dobie Gillis
7:30am Dobie Gillis
8:00am GSA(E/I)
8:30am GSA(E/I)
9:00am GSA(E/I)
9:30am GSA(E/I)
10:00am GSA(E/I)
10:30am GSA(E/I)
11:00am The Brady Bunch
11:30am The Brady Bunch
12:00pm The Brady Bunch
12:30pm The Brady Bunch
1:00pm Happy Days
1:30pm Happy Days
2:00pm Laverne & Shirley
2:30pm Laverne & Shirley
3:00pm My Three Sons
3:30pm Extra
4:30pm TMZ
5:30pm Entertainment Tonight
6:30pm Inside Edition
7:00pm Family Guy
7:30pm Family Guy
8:00pm American Dad
8:30pm American Dad
9:00pm Bob Newhart
9:30pm The Odd Couple
10:00pm Taxi
10:30pm Taxi
11:00pm M*A*S*H
11:30pm M*A*S*H
12:00am Hogan's Heroes
12:30am The Phil Silvers Show
1:00am Gomer Pyle
1:30am Gomer Pyle
2:00am Dobie Gillis
2:30am Dobie Gillis
3:00am Gunsmoke

Last edited by VIPERNATION23; 10-20-2019 at 01:35 AM.
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote
Reply


Thread Tools Search this Thread
Search this Thread:

Advanced Search

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump


All times are GMT -4. The time now is 05:41 PM.


Although the administrators and moderators of the Sitcoms Online Message Boards will attempt to keep all objectionable messages off this forum, it is impossible for us to review all messages. All messages express the views of the author, and neither the owners of the Sitcoms Online Message Boards, nor vBulletin Solutions Inc. (developers of vBulletin) will be held responsible for the content of any message. The owners of the Sitcoms Online Message Boards reserve the right to remove, edit, move or close any thread for any reason.

Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.11
Copyright ©2000 - 2021, vBulletin Solutions Inc.