View Single Post
Old 04-17-2021, 11:43 AM   #310
VIPERNATION23
Member
Forum Regular
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 542
Default

VipernationTV(United States) TV Program Schedule Spring 2021(APRIL 19 UPDATE)
=Weekdays=
4:00am Rocko's Modern Life(S-TeenNick)
4:30am Rocko's Modern Life(S-TeenNick)
5:00am Rocko's Modern Life(S-TeenNick)
5:30am Miraculous Ladybug(S-Disney Channel)
6:00am Charmed(S-TNT)
7:00am Charmed(S-TNT)
8:00am Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
8:30am Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
9:00am Charlie's Angels(S-CoziTV)
10:00am Sabrina The Teenage Witch(S-Fuse)
10:30am Sabrina The Teenage Witch(S-Fuse)
11:00am Sabrina The Teenage Witch(S-Fuse)
11:30am Sabrina The Teenage Witch(S-Fuse)
12:00pm Deal or No Deal(S-GSN)
1:00pm That 70's Show(S-Laff)
1:30pm That 70's Show(S-Laff)
2:00pm Catch 21(S-GSN)
2:30pm Catch 21(S-GSN)
3:00pm The Chase USA(S-GSN)
4:00pm Phineas & Ferb(S-Disney XD)
4:30pm Gravity Falls(S-Disney XD)
5:00pm Gravity Falls(S-Disney XD)
5:30pm The Ow House(S-Disney XD)
6:00pm Baywatch(S-H&I)
7:00pm Family Feud(S-WWOR)
7:30pm Wheel of Fortune(S-WABC)
8:00pm Primetime
=Mondays=
8:00pm Extreme Makeover: Home Edition(S-Discovery Family)
9:00pm America's Most Wanted(S-FOX)
10:00pm Extreme Makeover: Home Edition(S-Discovery Family)
=Tuesdays=
8:00pm Young Rock(S-NBC)
8:30pm Kenan(S-NBC)
9:00pm Superman & Lois(S-The CW)(March/May-June)/Impractical Jokers(2X)(S-TruTV)(March-May)
10:00pm Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
10:30pm Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
=Wednesdays=
8:00pm The Masked Singer(S-FOX)
9:00pm Chopped Junior(S-Discovery Family)
10:00pm Chopped Junior(S-Discovery Family)
=Thursdays=
8:00pm Manifest(S-NBC)
9:00pm Wipeout(S-TBS)
10:00pm Impractical Jokers(S-TruTV)
10:30pm Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
=Fridays=
8:00pm WWE Friday Night SmackDown!(S-FOX)
10:00pm Invincible(S-Amazon Prime)(March-May)/Charmed(2018)(Post-The CW)(May-June)
=Weeknights=
11:00pm Family Guy(S-Adult Swim)
11:30pm Family Guy(S-Adult Swim)
12:00am PowerPuff Girls(1998)(S-Boomerang)
12:30am Dexter's Laboratory(S-Boomerang)
1:00am Wipeout(S-TBS)(M-TH)/Rugrats(2X)(S-NickRewind)(F)
2:00am Wipeout(S-TBS)(M-TH)/Hey Arnold!(2X)(S-NickRewind)(F)
3:00am Amphibia(S-Disney XD)(M-TH)/Hey Arnold!(S-NickRewind)(F)
3:30am Amphibia(S-Disney XD)(M-TH)/Hey Arnold!(S-NickRewind)(F)

=Saturdays=
4:00am El Tigre(S-NickRewind)
4:30am El Tigre(S-NickRewind)
5:00am El Tigre(S-NickRewind)
5:30am El Tigre(S-NickRewind)
6:00am Adventures of Superman(S-H&I)
6:30am Adventures of Superman(S-H&I)
7:00am Miraculous Ladybug(S-Disney Channel)
7:30am Miraculous Ladybug(S-Disney Channel)
8:00am Tom & Jerry(S-MeTV)
9:00am Looney Toons(S-MeTV)
10:00am Miraculous Ladybug(S-Disney Channel)
10:30am Miraculous Ladybug(S-Disney Channel)
11:00am Sabrina The Teenage Witch(S-Fuse)
11:30am Sabrina The Teenage Witch(S-Fuse)
12:00pm Sabrina The Teenage Witch(S-Fuse)
12:30pm Sabrina The Teenage Witch(S-Fuse)
1:00pm YO! Hip-Hop Mix(S-MTV Classic)
2:00pm YO! Hip-Hop Mix(S-MTV Classic)
3:00pm Charlie's Angels(S-CoziTV)
4:00pm Charlie's Angels(S-CoziTV)
5:00pm Phineas & Ferb(S-Disney XD)
5:30pm The Owl House(S-Disney XD)
6:00pm Baywatch(S-H&I)
7:00pm That 70's Show(S-Laff)
7:30pm That 70's Show(S-Laff)
8:00pm That 70's Show(S-Laff)
8:30pm That 70's Show(S-Laff)
9:00pm Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
9:30pm Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
10:00pm Wild Thornberrys(S-NickRewind)
10:30pm Wild Thornberrys(S-NickRewind)
11:00pm Gravity Falls(S-Disney XD)
11:30pm Gravity Falls(S-Disney XD)
12:00am Wipeout(S-WABC)(Mar-May)/Sabrina The Teenage Witch(S-Fuse)(May-June)
12:30am Wipeout(Cont'd)(S-WABC)(Mar-May)/My Hero Academia(S-Adult Swim)(May-June)
1:00am Wipeout(S-WABC)
2:00am Black Clover(S-Adult Swim)
2:30am SSSS.Gridman(S-Adult Swim)
3:00am Naruto: Shippuden(S-Adult Swim)
3:30am Demon Slayer(S-Adult Swim)

=Sundays=
4:00am Rocko's Modern Life(S-TeenNick)
4:30am Rocko's Modern Life(S-TeenNick)
5:00am Rocko's Modern Life(S-TeenNick)
5:30am Rocko's Modern Life(S-TeenNick)
6:00am Adventures of Superman(S-H&I)
6:30am Adventures of Superman(S-H&I)
7:00am Miraculous Ladybug(S-Disney Channel)
7:30am Miraculous Ladybug(S-Disney Channel)
8:00am Saved By The Bell(S-MeTV)
8:30am Saved By The Bell(S-MeTV)
9:00am Saved By The Bell(S-MeTV)
9:30am Saved By The Bell(S-MeTV)
10:00am Miraculous Ladybug(S-Disney Channel)
10:30am Miraculous Ladybug(S-Disney Channel)
11:00am The Owl House(S-Disney XD)
11:30am The Owl House(S-Disney XD)
12:00pm Epic.Awesome.Videos(S-MTV Live)
1:00pm Epic.Awesome.Videos(S-MTV Live)
2:00pm Epic.Awesome.Videos(S-MTV Live)
3:00pm Epic.Awesome.Videos(S-MTV Live)
4:00pm Sabrina The Teenage Witch(S-Fuse)
4:30pm Sabrina The Teenage Witch(S-Fuse)
5:00pm Sabrina The Teenage Witch(S-Fuse)
5:30pm The Ow House(S-Disney XD)
6:00pm Baywatch(S-H&I)
7:00pm Cherries Wild(S-FOX)(March-April)/TBA(April-June)
7:30pm Bless The Harts(S-FOX)
8:00pm Ellen's Game of Games(S-NBC)
9:00pm The Food That Built History(S-History)
10:00pm Batwoman(Post-The CW)
11:00pm Charmed(2018)(Post-The CW)
12:00am The Great North(Post-FOX)
12:30am WWE Biography on A&E(Post-A&E)
1:30am WWE Biography on A&E(Post-A&E)
2:30am WWE's Most Wanted Treasures(Post-A&E)
3:30am Hey Arnold!(S-TeenNick)

VipernationTV International(United States) TV Program Schedule Spring 2021
=Weekdays=
4:00am 2X1(S-MTV Tr3s)
4:30am Exitos(S-MTV Tr3s)
5:00am Exitos(S-MTV Tr3s)
6:00am Justice League(S-Tooncast)
6:30am Static Shock(S-Tooncast)
7:00am Time Squad(S-Tooncast)
7:30am The Zeta Project(S-Tooncast)
8:00am Animaniacs(1993)(S-Tooncast)
8:30am Pinky & The Brain(S-Tooncast)
9:00am Tom & Jerry(S-Tooncast)
9:30am Looney Toons(S-Tooncast)
10:00am Justice League Unlimited(S-Tooncast)
10:30am Justice League Unlimited(S-Tooncast)
11:00am Match Game/Hollywood Squares Hour(S-Buzzr)
12:00pm Xena: Warrior Princess(S-TeleXitos)
1:00pm Hercules: The Legendary Journeys(S-TeleXitos)
2:00pm Knight Rider(S-TeleXitos)
3:00pm 100 Latinos Dijeron(S-Estrella TV)
4:00pm Impractical Jokers: Inside Jokes(S-TruTV)
4:30pm Impractical Jokers: Inside Jokes(S-TruTV)
5:00pm Impractical Jokers: Inside Jokes(S-TruTV)
5:30pm Impractical Jokers: Inside Jokes(S-TruTV)
6:00pm Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
6:30pm Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
7:00pm Baywatch(S-H&I)
8:00pm Charlie's Angels(S-GetTV)
9:00pm Charlie's Angels(S-GetTV)
10:00pm See Below
=Mondays-Thursdays=
10:00pm-12:00am Rugrats(S-NickRewind)(M/TH)/Rocko's Modern Life(S-NickRewind)(T)/Hey Arnold!(S-NickRewind)(W)
12:00am-2:00am Hey Arnold!(S-NickRewind)(M/TH)/Rugrats(S-NickRewind)(T)/Doug(S-NickRewind)(W)
2:00am Rugrats(S-NickRewind)
2:30am Rugrats(S-NickRewind)
3:00am Rocket Power(S-NickRewind)
3:30am Rocko's Modern Life(S-NickRewind)
=Fridays=
10:00pm Animaniacs(1993)(S-Tooncast)
10:30pm Pinky & The Brain(S-Tooncast)
11:00pm World Class Boxing(S-LATV)
1:00am Pokemon(S-Tooncast)
1:30am PowerPuff Girls(1998)(S-Tooncast)
2:00am Classic Concentration(S-Buzzr)
2:30am Classic Concentration(S-Buzzr)
3:00am Cow & Chicken(S-Tooncast)
3:30am ThunderCats(S-Tooncast)

=Saturdays=
4:00am Catch 21(S-GetTV)
4:30am Catch 21(S-GetTV)
5:00am Exitos(S-MTV Tr3s)
6:00am Exitos(S-MTV Tr3s)
7:00am Exitos(S-MTV Tr3s)
8:00am Exitos(S-MTV Tr3s)
9:00am Justice League Unlimited(S-Tooncast)
9:30am Justice League Unlimited(S-Tooncast)
10:00am Justice League Unlimited(S-Tooncast)
10:30am Justice League Unlimited(S-Tooncast)
11:00am Teen Titans(S-Tooncast)
11:30am PowerPuff Girls(1998)(S-Tooncast)
12:00pm Superman: The Animated Series(S-Tooncast)
12:30pm Batman: The Animated Series(S-Tooncast)
1:00pm X-Men Evolution(S-Tooncast)
1:30pm Pokemon(S-Tooncast)
2:00pm Match Game(S-Buzzr)
2:30pm Match Game(S-Buzzr)
3:00pm Let's Make a Deal(S-Buzzr)
3:30pm Let's Make a Deal(S-Buzzr)
4:00pm Lucha Azteca(S-WKOB)
5:00pm 100 Latinos Dijeron(S-Estrella TV)
6:00pm Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
6:30pm Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
7:00pm Secret Squirrel(S-Tooncast)
7:30pm 2 Stupid Dogs(S-Tooncast)
8:00pm Ton & Jerry(S-Tooncast)
8:30pm Looney Toons(S-Tooncast)
9:00pm Lucha Azteca(S-WKOB)
10:00pm Wild Thornberrys(S-NickRewind)
10:30pm Wild Thornberrys(S-NickRewind)
11:00pm Wild Thornberrys(S-NickRewind)
11:30pm Wild Thornberrys(S-NickRewind)
12:00am Wild Thornberrys(S-NickRewind)
12:30am Wild Thornberrys(S-NickRewind)
1:00am X-Men Evolution(S-Tooncast)
1:30am Pokemon(S-Tooncast)
2:00am Dexter's Laboratory(S-Tooncast)
2:30am Ed, Edd, & Eddy(S-Tooncast)
3:00am EmoGenius(S-GSN)
3:30am Snap Decision(S-GSN)

=Sundays=
4:00am 2X1(S-MTV Tr3s)
4:30am Exitos(S-MTV Tr3s)
5:00am Exitos(S-MTV Tr3s)
6:00am Exitos(S-MTV Tr3s)
7:00am Exitos(S-MTV Tr3s)
8:00am Exitos(S-MTV Tr3s)
9:00am Justice League Unlimited(S-Tooncast)
9:30am Justice League Unlimited(S-Tooncast)
10:00am Justice League Unlimited(S-Tooncast)
10:30am Justice League Unlimited(S-Tooncast)
11:00am Teen Titans(S-Tooncast)
11:30am PowerPuff Girls(1998)(S-Tooncast)
12:00pm Pokemon(S-TeleXitos)
12:30pm Pokemon(S-TeleXitos)
1:00pm X-Men Evolution(S-Tooncast)
1:30pm Pokemon(S-Tooncast)
2:00pm Match Game(S-Buzzr)
2:30pm Match Game(S-Buzzr)
3:00pm Match Game/Hollywood Squares Hour(S-Buzzr)
4:00pm World Class Boxing(S-LATV)
6:00pm Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
6:30pm Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
7:00pm Baywatch(S-H&I)
8:00pm WWE Biography on A&E(S-A&E)
9:00pm WWE Biography on A&E(S-A&E)
10:00pm WWE Most Wanted Treasures(S-A&E)
11:00pm As Told By Ginger(S-NickRewind)
11:30pm As Told By Ginger(S-NickRewind)
12:00am As Told By Ginger(S-NickRewind)
12:30am As Told By Ginger(S-NickRewind)
1:00am X-Men Evolution(S-Tooncast)
1:30am Pokemon(S-Tooncast)
2:00am Dexter's Laboratory(S-Tooncast)
2:30am Ed, Edd, & Eddy(S-Tooncast)
3:00am Hey Arnold!(S-NickRewind)
3:30am Hey Arnold!(S-NickRewind)
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote