View Single Post
Old 01-09-2020, 01:06 AM   #117
VIPERNATION23
Member
Forum Regular
 
Join Date: Dec 08, 2017
Location: Bronx, NY
Posts: 542
Default

Vipernation TV(USA) TV Program Schedule Winter 2019-20(Starting January 6)
=Weekdays=
4:00am Ren & Stimpy(S-TeenNick)
4:30am Ren & Stimpy(S-TeenNick)
5:00am Invader Zim(S-TeenNick)
5:30am Invader Zim(S-TeenNick)
6:00am Epic.Awesome.Videos(S-MTV Live)
7:00am Epic.Awesome.Videos(S-MTV Live)
8:00am Hotel Transylvania(S-Disney XD)
8:30am Hotel Transylvania(S-Disney XD)
9:00am Big Hero 6(S-Disney XD)(Mon-Thurs)/Harley Quinn(S-DC Universe)(Fri)
9:30am Big Hero 6(S-Disney XD)(Weekdays Until Feb 14/Mondays-Thursdays Starting Feb 17)/Glitch Techs(S-Netflix)(Fridays Starting Feb 21)
10:00am Press Your Luck(S-Buzzr)(Mon-Thurs)/The Legend of Korra(S-NickToons)(Fri)
10:30am Catch 21(S-GSN)(Mon-Thurs)/The Legend of Korra(S-NickToons)(Fri)
11:00am DuckTales(S-Disney XD)(Mon-Thurs)/The Legend of Korra(S-NickToons)(Fri)
11:30am DuckTales(S-Disney XD)(Mon-Thurs)/The Legend of Korra(S-NickToons)(Fri)
12:00pm Victor & Valentino(S-Cartoon Network)(Mon-Thurs)/The Legend of Korra(S-NickToons)(Fri)
12:30pm Victor & Valentino(S-Cartoon Network)(Mon-Thurs)/The Legend of Korra(S-NickToons)(Fri)
1:00pm DuckTales(S-Disney XD)(Mon-Thurs)/The Legend of Korra(S-NickToons)(Fri)
1:30pm DuckTales(S-Disney XD)(Mon-Thurs)/The Legend of Korra(S-NickToons)(Fri)
2:00pm Catch 21(S-GSN)(Mon-Thurs)/The Legend of Korra(S-NickToons)(Fri)
2:30pm Catch 21(S-GSN)(Mon-Thurs)/The Legend of Korra(S-NickToons)(Fri)
3:00pm Chain Reaction(S-GSN)
3:30pm Pokemon: Sun & Moon(S-Disney XD)
4:00pm Get a Clue(S-GSN)
4:30pm America Says(S-GSN)
5:00pm That 70's Show(S-Laff)
5:30pm That 70's Show(S-Laff)
6:00pm Catch 21(S-GSN)
6:30pm Catch 21(S-GSN)
7:00pm Family Feud(S-WWOR)
7:30pm Wheel of Fortune(S-WABC)
8:00pm Primetime
=Mondays=
8:00pm America's Got Talent(S-NBC)(Jan-Feb)/America Says(S-GSN)(Feb-Mar)
8:30pm America's Got Talent(Cont'd)(S-NBC)(Jan-Feb)/Family Feud(S-GSN)(Feb-Mar)
9:00pm America's Got Talent(Cont'd)(S-NBC)(Jan-Feb)/Family Feud(S-GSN)(Feb-Mar)
9:30pm America's Got Talent(Cont'd)(S-NBC)(Jan-Feb)/Family Feud(S-GSN)(Feb-Mar)
10:00pm Totally Spies!(S-Universal Kids)(Jan-Feb)/Rugrats(S-TeenNick)(Feb-Mar)
10:30pm Totally Spies!(S-Universal Kids)(Jan-Feb)/Rugrats(S-TeenNick)(Feb-Mar)
=Tuesdays=
8:00pm Ellen's Game of Games(S-NBC)
9:00pm Chopped(New Episode)(S-Food Network)
10:00pm Totally Spies!(S-Universal Kids)(Jan-Feb)/Hot Ones: The Game Show(S-TruTV)(Feb-Mar)
10:30pm Totally Spies!(S-Universal Kids)(Jan-Feb)/Rugrats(S-TeenNick)(Feb-Mar)
=Wednesdays=
8:00pm Impractical Jokers(S-TruTV)(Jan)/The Masked Singer(S-FOX)(Feb-Mar)
8:30pm Impractical Jokers(S-TruTV)(Jan)/The Masked Singer(Cont'd)(S-FOX)(Feb-Mar)
9:00pm Impractical Jokers(S-TruTV)(Jan)/LEGO Masters USA(S-FOX)(Feb-Mar)
9:30pm Impractical Jokers(S-TruTV)(Jan)/LEGO Masters USA(Cont'd)(S-FOX)(Feb-Mar)
10:00pm Totally Spies!(S-Universal Kids)(Jan-Feb)/Rugrats(S-TeenNick)(Feb-Mar)
10:30pm Totally Spies!(S-Universal Kids)(Jan-Feb)/Rugrats(S-TeenNick)(Feb-Mar)
=Thursdays=
8:00pm Impractical Jokers(Repeat)(S-TruTV)
8:30pm Impractical Jokers(Repeat)(S-TruTV)
9:00pm Will & Grace(S-NBC)
9:30pm Impractical Jokers(Repeat)(S-TruTV)
10:00pm Totally Spies!(S-Universal Kids)(Jan 9-23)/Impractical Jokers(New Episode)(S-TruTV)(Jan 30-Mar)
10:30pm Totally Spies!(S-Universal Kids)(Jan-Feb)/Rugrats(S-TeenNick)(Feb-Mar)
=Fridays=
8:00pm WWE Friday Night SmackDown!(S-FOX)
10:00pm Charmed(Post-The CW)
=Weeknights=
11:00pm Rugrats(S-TeenNick)(Mon-Thurs)/The Owl House(Post-Disney Channel)(Fri)
11:30pm Rugrats(S-TeenNick)
12:00am Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
12:30am Rocko's Modern Life(S-TeenNick)
1:00am Rocko's Modern Life(S-TeenNick)
1:30am Rocko's Modern Life(S-TeenNick)
2:00am Big Hero 6(S-Disney XD)
2:30am Big Hero 6(S-Disney XD)
3:00am Hey Arnold!(S-TeenNick)
3:30am Hey Arnold!(S-TeenNick)

=Saturdays=
4:00am Ren & Stimpy(S-TeenNick)
4:30am Ren & Stimpy(S-TeenNick)
5:00am Invader Zim(S-TeenNick)
5:30am Invader Zim(S-TeenNick)
6:00am Epic.Awesome.Videos(S-MTV Live)
7:00am Epic.Awesome.Videos(S-MTV Live)
8:00am Total Request Playlist(S-MTV Classic)
9:00am Total Request Playlist(S-MTV Classic)
10:00am Total Request Playlist(S-MTV Classic)
11:00am RWBY(New Episode)(S-Rooster Teeth)(Jan-Feb)/Total Request Playlist(S-MTV Classic)(Feb-Mar)
11:30am RWBY(Repeat)(S-Rooster Teeth)(Jan-Feb)/Total Request Playlist(Cont'd)(S-MTV Classic)(Feb-Mar)
12:00pm Total Request Playlist(S-MTV Classic)
1:00pm YO! Hip-Hop Mix(S-MTV Classic)
2:00pm YO! Hip-Hop Mix(S-MTV Classic)
3:00pm YO! Hip-Hop Mix(S-MTV Classic)
4:00pm YO! Hip-Hop Mix(S-MTV Classic)
5:00pm YO! Hip-Hop Mix(S-MTV Classic)
6:00pm Epic.Awesome.Videos(S-MTV Live)
7:00pm Epic.Awesome.Videos(S-MTV Live)
8:00pm NBA Basketball(S-ABC)
11:00pm My Hero Academia(S-Adult Swim)
11:30pm Rugrats(S-TeenNick)
12:00am Wipeout(S-WABC)
1:00am Wipeout(S-WABC)
2:00am Big Hero 6(S-Disney XD)
2:30am Big Hero 6(S-Disney XD)
3:00am Hey Arnold!(S-TeenNick)
3:30am Hey Arnold!(S-TeenNick)

=Sundays=
4:00am Ren & Stimpy(S-TeenNick)
4:30am Ren & Stimpy(S-TeenNick)
5:00am Invader Zim(S-TeenNick)
5:30am Invader Zim(S-TeenNick)
6:00am Epic.Awesome.Videos(S-MTV Live)
7:00am Music Playlist(S-BET Jams)
8:00am Music Playlist(S-BET Jams)
9:00am Pokemon: Sun & Moon(S-Disney XD)
9:30am Chain Reaction(S-GSN)
10:00am Big Hero 6(S-Disney XD)
10:30am Gravity Falls(S-Disney XD)
11:00am The Flintstones(S-MeTV)
11:30am The Flintstones(S-MeTV)
12:00pm Gravity Falls(S-Disney XD)
12:30pm Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
1:00pm Cash Cab(S-GSN)(Jan-Feb)/Wonder Woman(S-Heroes & Icons)(Feb-Mar)
1:30pm Cash Cab(S-GSN)(Jan-Feb)/Wonder Woman(Cont'd)(S-Heroes & Icons)(Feb-Mar)
2:00pm Match Game(S-Buzzr)(Jan-Feb)/Sheena(S-Heroes & Icons)(Feb-Mar)
2:30pm Match Game(S-Buzzr)(Jan-Feb)/Sheena(Cont'd)(S-Heroes & Icons)(Feb-Mar)
3:00pm Cash Cab(S-GSN)
3:30pm DC Super Hero Girls(S-Cartoon Network)
4:00pm The Price is Right(1956)(S-Buzzr)
4:40pm The Price is Right(1956)(S-Buzzr)
5:20pm The Price is Right(1956)(S-Buzzr)
6:00pm Supermarket Sweep(S-Buzzr)
6:30pm Supermarket Sweep(S-Buzzr)
7:00pm Family Feud(S-GSN)
7:30pm Family Feud(S-GSN)
8:00pm Batwoman(S-The CW)
9:00pm Bless The Harts(Post-FOX)(Jan)/Duncanville(Post-FOX)(Feb-Mar)
9:30pm Collector's Call(S-MeTV)
10:00pm Family Guy(Post-FOX)
10:30pm Family Feud(S-GSN)
11:00pm Rugrats(S-TeenNick)
11:30pm Rugrats(S-TeenNick)
12:00am Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
12:30am Rugrats(S-TeenNick)
1:00am Gravity Falls(S-Disney XD)
1:30am Gravity Falls(S-Disney XD)
2:00am Temptation(S-Buzzr)
2:30am Temptation(S-Buzzr)
3:00am Hey Arnold!(S-TeenNick)
3:30am Hey Arnold!(S-TeenNick)


One-Off Schedules
=Sunday, January 26=
4:00am Regular Programming
2:00pm 2020 Pro Bowl Skills Showdown(Live)(S-Disney XD)
3:00pm 2020 NFL Pro Bowl: AFC vs NFC(Live)(S-ESPN/ABC/Disney XD)
6:00pm Regular Programming
7:00pm WWE Royal Rumble 2020(Live)(S-WWE Network)
11:00pm WWE 24(New Episode)(S-WWE Network)
12:00am Batwoman(Post-The CW)
1:00am Bless The Harts(Post-FOX)
1:30am Collector's Call(Post-MeTV)
2:00am Family Guy(Post-FOX)
2:30am Regular Programming
=Sunday, February 2=
4:00am Regular Programming
1:00pm Dog Bowl III(Repeat)(S-Animal Planet)
2:00pm Puppy Bowl XVI Pre-Show(S-Animal Planet)
3:00pm Puppy Bowl XVI(S-Animal Planet)
5:00pm Teen Titans: Trouble in Tokyo(2006)(S-Cartoon Network)
6:30pm Super Bowl LIV: 49ers vs Chiefs(LIVE)(S-FOX)
10:00pm(or 10:30pm if Super Bowl LIV Overruns) Super Bowl Post Show(S-FOX)
10:30pm(or 11:00pm if Super Bowl LIV Overruns) The Masked Singer(Season 3 Premiere)(S-FOX)
11:30pm(or 12:00am if Super Bowl LIV Overruns) Batwoman(Post-The CW)
12:30am(or 1:00am if Super Bowl LIV Overruns) Collector's Call(Post-MeTV)
1:00am(or 1:30am if Super Bowl LIV Overruns) Regular Programming

=Thursday, February 27=
4:00am Regular Programming
12:00pm WWE Super ShowDown(Live)(S-WWE Network)
4:00pm WWE 24 "R-Truth" (New Episode)(S-WWE Network)
5:00pm Regular Programming

Leap Day Marathon
=Sunday, February 29=
4:00am Regular Programming
10:00am Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
10:30am Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
11:00am Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
11:30am Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
12:00pm Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
12:30pm Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
1:00pm Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
1:30pm Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
2:00pm Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
2:30pm Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
3:00pm Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
3:30pm Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
4:00pm Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
4:30pm Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
5:00pm Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
5:30pm Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
6:00pm Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
6:30pm Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
7:00pm Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
7:30pm Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
8:00pm Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
8:30pm Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
9:00pm Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
9:30pm Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
10:00pm Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
10:30pm Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
11:00pm My Hero Academia(New Episode)(S-Adult Swim)
11:30pm Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
12:00am Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
12:30am Amphibia(S-Disney XD)
1:00am Regular Programming

Last edited by VIPERNATION23; 02-23-2020 at 12:22 PM.
VIPERNATION23 is offline   Reply With Quote